New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Puducherry-Bhubaneswar Express Time Table


Puducherry-Bhubaneswar Express (12897)Return Train : Bhubaneswar-Puducherry SF Express (12898)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Puducherry (PDY)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 18:30Arrives at : 18:45
Total Distance : 1425 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 24h 15mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puducherry (PDY) START18:3010 KmSouth Blvd. Telephone: (413)-2336684, Puducherry
1.1Villianur (VI) 18:3418:3417 KmNH 45A, Puducherry
1.2Chinna Babu Samudram (CBU) 18:3818:38115 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.3Valavanur (VRA) 18:4518:45128 KmVallavanur, Tamil Nadu
2Villupuram Junction (VM) 18:5018:555m137 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
2.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 19:0119:01143 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
2.2Vikravandi (VVN) 19:0619:06148 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
2.3Perani (PEI) 19:1419:14157 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.4Mailam (MTL) 19:2319:23165 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
2.5Tindivanam (TMV) 19:3219:32175 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
2.6Olakur (OLA) 19:4419:44186 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.7Karasangal (KSGL) 19:4819:48191 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
2.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 19:5419:54196 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
2.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 20:0020:001102 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
2.10Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 20:0220:021105 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
2.11Madurantakam (MMK) 20:1320:131116 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
2.12Karunguzhi (KGZ) 20:1720:171119 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
2.13Padalam (PTM) 20:2520:251127 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
2.14Otivakkam (OV) 20:2920:291132 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
3Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 20:3820:402m1140 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
3.1Paranur (PWU) 20:4720:471145 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.2Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 20:5320:531148 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
3.3Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 21:0121:011153 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
3.4Kattangulattur (CTM) 21:0321:031154 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
3.5Potheri (POTI) 21:0621:061156 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
3.6Guduvancheri (GI) 21:1221:121160 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
3.7Urappakkam (UPM) 21:1621:161163 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
3.8Vandalur (VDR) 21:2121:211166 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
3.9Perungulattur (PRGL) 21:2421:241168 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
3.10Tambaram (TBM) 21:3021:301171 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
3.11Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 21:3321:331173 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
3.12Chrompet (CMP) 21:3621:361175 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
3.13Pallavaram (PV) 21:4021:401177 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
3.14Tirusulam (TLM) 21:4321:431179 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.15Minambakkam (MN) 21:4521:451180 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
3.16Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 21:4721:471182 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
3.17St Thomas Mount (STM) 21:5021:501183 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
3.18Guindy (GDY) 21:5321:531185 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.19Saidapet (SP) 21:5721:571187 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
3.20Mambalam (MBM) 21:5921:591189 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.21Kodambakkam (MKK) 22:0222:021191 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.22Nungambakkam (NBK) 22:0422:041192 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.23Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 22:0722:071194 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4Chennai Egmore (MS) 22:1022:3020m1196 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
4.1Chennai Park (MPK) 22:3222:321197 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 22:3222:321198 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 22:3322:331198 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 22:3522:351200 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
4.5Royapuram (RPM) 22:3722:371201 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.6Washermanpet (WST) 22:3822:381203 Km
4.7Korukkupet (KOK) 22:4022:401204 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:4122:411205 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:4322:431207 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:4622:461209 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
4.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:4922:491212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:5222:521215 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.13Ennore (ENR) 22:5422:541216 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
4.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:5922:591221 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
4.15Attipattu (AIP) 23:0123:011222 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
4.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 23:0323:031224 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
4.17Minjur (MJR) 23:0523:051226 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
4.18Anuppambattu (APB) 23:1023:101230 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.19Ponneri (PON) 23:1623:161235 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
4.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 23:2323:231242 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
4.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 23:3023:301248 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
4.22Elavur (ELR) 23:3723:371253 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
4.23Arambakkam (AKM) 23:4823:481263 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
4.24Tada (TADA) 23:5723:571270 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
4.25Akkampet (AKAT) 00:0800:082280 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
4.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:1100:112283 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 00:2100:212291 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 00:2400:242294 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 00:4300:432310 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
4.30Pedapariya (PYA) 00:5800:582323 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
4.31Odur (ODUR) 01:0501:052329 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
5Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:1501:172m2338 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Manubolu (MBL) 01:2301:232347 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:2701:272353 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 01:3101:312360 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 01:3701:372369 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Nellore South (NLS) 01:4101:412374 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6Nellore (NLR) 01:4201:431m2376 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Padugupadu (PGU) 01:4601:462380 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 01:5101:512388 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Talamanchi (TMC) 01:5501:552392 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Alluru Road (AXR) 02:0302:032404 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:0802:082410 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:1102:112415 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Kavali (KVZ) 02:2002:202427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Tettu (TTU) 02:3102:312441 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 02:4102:412455 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 02:4802:482465 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Tanguturu (TNR) 02:5502:552474 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:0103:012483 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7Ongole (OGL) 03:0903:101m2493 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Karavadi (KRV) 03:1903:192502 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:2503:252508 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:2803:282511 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:3303:332515 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:3903:392522 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:4403:442527 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 03:4803:482531 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Vetapalem (VTM) 03:5203:522534 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 03:5703:572539 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Chirala (CLX) 04:0004:002542 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 04:0404:042546 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 04:0404:042547 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 04:0704:072549 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Bapatla (BPP) 04:1504:152557 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Appikatla (APL) 04:2404:242566 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Machavaram (MCVM) 04:3104:312573 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:3604:362578 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Modukuru (MDKU) 04:4304:432585 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Tsunduru (TSR) 04:4704:472588 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 04:5804:582600 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Kolakalur (KLX) 05:0405:042606 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Duggirala (DIG) 05:0805:082610 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:1405:142615 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:1805:182619 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 05:2205:222623 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:2505:252627 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 05:3005:4010m2631 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 05:4505:452637 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 05:5105:512644 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 05:5705:572651 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 06:0106:012656 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 06:0806:082663 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 06:1006:102666 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 06:1606:162672 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 06:2506:252682 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 06:3106:312689 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Eluru (EE) 06:3206:322691 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.11Denduluru (DEL) 06:4106:412700 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Sitampet (STPT) 06:4406:442704 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:4906:492710 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Pulla (PUA) 06:5506:552716 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:5806:582721 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Chebrol (CEL) 07:0107:012724 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Unguturu (VGT) 07:0407:042727 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Badampudi (BPY) 07:0907:092732 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 07:1407:142738 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 07:1907:192744 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Navabpalem (NBM) 07:2207:222747 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Marampalli (MRPL) 07:2507:252751 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 07:3207:322758 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 07:3507:352762 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Chagallu (CU) 07:3807:382766 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 07:4107:412770 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.27Kovvur (KVR) 07:4407:442773 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.28Godavari (GVN) 07:4807:482778 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:5107:532m2781 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Kadiyam (KYM) 08:0108:012791 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 08:0508:052796 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 08:0808:082800 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Anaparti (APT) 08:1108:112804 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 08:1508:152810 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 08:1808:182814 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 08:2208:222819 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Medapadu (MPU) 08:2408:242822 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 08:2808:282826 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 08:3108:321m2831 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Pithapuram (PAP) 08:4608:462843 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 08:5308:532849 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 09:0409:042858 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 09:0709:072861 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Annavaram (ANV) 09:1509:152868 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 09:2009:202871 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 09:2509:252876 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tuni (TUNI) 09:3509:352884 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gullipadu (GLU) 09:4809:482895 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 10:0110:012907 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Regupalem (REG) 10:1210:122916 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Elamanchili (YLM) 10:2210:222924 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:3110:312931 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:3910:392939 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Kasimkota (KSK) 10:4410:442943 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Anakapalle (AKP) 10:5010:502948 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Thadi (THY) 10:5710:572954 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
11Duvvada (DVD) 11:0911:101m2964 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 11:2211:222970 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Marripalem (MIPM) 11:3511:352976 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 11:4512:0520m2980 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Marripalem (MIPM) 12:0912:092985 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Simhachalam (SCM) 12:1212:122988 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 12:1412:142990 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Pendurti (PDT) 12:2112:212998 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 12:2912:2921007 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 12:3612:3621014 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Alamanda (ALM) 12:4412:4421024 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Korukonda (KUK) 12:5012:5021031 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
13Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 13:0013:022m21041 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Nellimarla (NML) 13:1013:1021053 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Garividi (GVI) 13:1913:1921066 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 13:2413:2421072 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Batuva (BTVA) 13:2913:2921079 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Sigadam (SGDM) 13:3413:3421086 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Ponduru (PDU) 13:4113:4121096 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Dusi (DUSI) 13:4713:4721105 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14Srikakulam Road (CHE) 13:5213:542m21111 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Urlam (ULM) 14:0314:0321121 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Tilaru (TIU) 14:1214:1221131 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 14:1714:1721136 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kotabommali (KBM) 14:2414:2421144 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 14:3114:3121152 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 14:3714:3721158 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 14:4314:4321165 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Pundi (PUN) 14:4914:4921172 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15Palasa (PSA) 15:0015:022m21184 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Summadevi (SUDV) 15:0915:0921193 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 15:1215:1221197 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Baruva (BAV) 15:2015:2021206 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Sompeta (SPT) 15:2715:2721216 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 15:3215:3221222 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 15:4115:4121234 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Surla Road (SLRD) 15:4715:4721242 KmGanjam, Odisha
15.8Golanthra (GTA) 15:5215:5221248 KmGanjam, Odisha
16Brahmapur (BAM) 16:0016:055m21258 KmBerhampur, Odisha
16.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 16:1216:1221267 KmBerhampur, Odisha
16.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 16:1916:1921276 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.3Chatrapur (CAP) 16:2216:2221280 KmChatrapur, Odisha
16.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 16:2316:2321281 KmChatrapur, Odisha
16.5Ganjam (GAM) 16:2916:2921289 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.6Humma (HMA) 16:3416:3421295 KmGanjam District, Odisha
16.7Rambha (RBA) 16:4316:4321306 KmGanjam District, Odisha
16.8Khallikot (KIT) 16:5216:5221317 KmKhallikot, Odisha
16.9Kalijai (KLJI) 16:5616:5621322 KmGarh, Odisha
16.10Chilka (CLKA) 17:0017:0021327 KmBarkul, Odisha
17Balugaon (BALU) 17:0617:071m21334 KmBalugaon, Odisha
17.1Solari (SLZ) 17:1417:1421342 KmSolari, Odisha
17.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 17:1917:1921347 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.3Kuhuri (KUU) 17:2717:2721355 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:3317:3321362 KmChandeswar, Odisha
17.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:3817:3821366 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:4317:4321372 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
17.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:5017:5021379 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
17.8Golabai (GLBA) 17:5417:5421383 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.9Tapang (TAP) 17:5817:5821388 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 18:0218:0221392 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 18:0618:0621396 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
17.12Argul (ARGL) 18:1018:1021400 KmKhordha, Odisha
18Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 18:1518:205m21405 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.1Retang (RTN) 18:3018:3021413 KmKhurdha, Odisha
18.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 18:3618:3621418 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
18.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:3918:3921420 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:45STOP21424 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions