New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Puducherry-Howrah Aurobindo Express Time Table


Puducherry-Howrah Aurobindo Express (12868)Return Train : Howrah-Puducherry Aurobindo Express (12867)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Puducherry (PDY)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 12:30Arrives at : 22:25
Total Distance : 1905 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 33h 55mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puducherry (PDY) START12:3010 KmSouth Blvd. Telephone: (413)-2336684, Puducherry
1.1Villianur (VI) 12:3812:3817 KmNH 45A, Puducherry
1.2Chinna Babu Samudram (CBU) 12:4712:47115 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.3Valavanur (VRA) 13:0013:00128 KmVallavanur, Tamil Nadu
2Villupuram Junction (VM) 13:1013:155m137 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
2.1Venkatesapuram (VKM) 13:2513:25145 KmVillupuram Dist, Tamil Nadu
2.2Teli (TELI) 13:3113:31149 KmTeli Railway Station, Tamil Nadu
2.3Mambalappattu (MMP) 13:3613:36153 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
2.4Ayandur (AYD) 13:4113:41157 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
2.5Mugaiyur (MUY) 13:4613:46162 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
2.6Thirukkovilur (TRK) 13:5813:58171 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
2.7Andampaliam (AND) 14:1614:16185 KmManiyam St, Tamil Nadu
2.8Tandarai (TNI) 14:2114:21189 KmTiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
2.9Tiruvannamalai (TNM) 14:4114:411105 KmThiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
2.10Turinjapuram (TJM) 14:5314:531114 KmThiruvannamalai District, Tamil Nadu
2.11Agaram Sibbandi (AGM) 15:0415:041122 KmAgaram Sibbandi, Tamil Nadu
2.12Polur (PRL) 15:2115:211136 KmPolur, Tamil Nadu
2.13Madimangalam (MCL) 15:3615:361148 KmPolur Arani Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.14Arni Road (ARV) 15:4215:421152 KmKalambur, Tamil Nadu
2.15Sedarampattu (SDPT) 15:5015:501158 KmTamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
2.16Onnupuram Halt (OPN) 15:5615:561163 KmOnnupuram, Tamil Nadu
2.17Kannamangalam (KMM) 16:0116:011167 KmState Highway 132, Tamil Nadu
2.18Kaniyambadi (KNB) 16:1316:131176 KmVellore - 632102., Tamil Nadu
2.19Pennathur Halt (PNTR) 16:1716:171179 KmVellore Dist - 632054, Tamil Nadu
3Vellore Cantt. (VLR) 16:2816:302m1188 KmVellore-632001, Tamil Nadu
3.1Vellore Town (VT) 16:3816:381189 KmVellore - 632008, Tamil Nadu
4Katpadi Junction (KPD) 17:2817:302m1198 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
4.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 17:4317:431208 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Ramapuram (RAM) 17:5117:511214 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 17:5817:581220 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Siddampalli (SIE) 18:0318:031223 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Chittoor (CTO) 18:1318:131231 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
4.6RVS Nagar (RVSN) 18:2318:231239 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Putalapattu (PTT) 18:3718:371250 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Pakala Junction (PAK) 18:5118:511261 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Panapakam (PAM) 19:0919:091275 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Mungilipattu (MNPT) 19:1719:171281 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Kotala (KEN) 19:2719:271289 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Chandragiri (CGI) 19:3019:301291 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 19:4319:431301 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
5Tirupati Main (TPTY) 19:4519:505m1303 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 20:0020:001310 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
6Renigunta Junction (RU) 20:0520:1510m1313 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Yerpedu (YPD) 20:2620:261323 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 20:3220:321329 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 20:4020:401336 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Akkurti (AKY) 20:4520:451341 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Yellakaru (YLK) 20:5320:531348 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Yataluru (YAL) 20:5920:591354 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 21:0621:061360 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 21:1421:141368 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Vendodu (VDD) 21:2321:231377 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Kondagunta (KQA) 21:3421:341386 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Gudur Junction (GDR) 21:4421:441396 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Manubolu (MBL) 21:5421:541406 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Kommarapudi (KMLP) 22:0022:001411 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Venkatachalam (VKT) 22:0722:071418 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 22:1722:171427 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Nellore South (NLS) 22:2322:231433 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7Nellore (NLR) 22:2522:261m1435 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Padugupadu (PGU) 22:3022:301439 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 22:3722:371446 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Talamanchi (TMC) 22:4222:421451 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Alluru Road (AXR) 22:5422:541462 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 23:0023:001469 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 23:0423:041473 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Kavali (KVZ) 23:1723:171485 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Tettu (TTU) 23:3123:311500 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 23:4523:451514 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 23:5423:541523 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Tanguturu (TNR) 00:0400:042533 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 00:1200:122541 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Ongole (OGL) 00:2200:222551 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Karavadi (KRV) 00:3100:312560 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ammanabrolu (ANB) 00:3700:372566 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Raparla Halt (RPRL) 00:4000:402570 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Uppugunduru (UGD) 00:4500:452574 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Chinnaganjam (CJM) 00:5100:512580 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 00:5600:562585 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 01:0001:002589 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Vetapalem (VTM) 01:0401:042593 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Jandrapeta (JAQ) 01:0801:082598 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Chirala (CLX) 01:1101:112601 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 01:1601:162605 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Ipurupalem (IPPM) 01:1601:162605 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Stuartpuram (SPF) 01:1801:182608 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Bapatla (BPP) 01:2601:262616 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Appikatla (APL) 01:3501:352625 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Machavaram (MCVM) 01:4201:422631 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Nidubrolu (NDO) 01:4701:472636 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Modukuru (MDKU) 01:5401:542643 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Tsunduru (TSR) 01:5701:572647 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Tenali Junction (TEL) 02:0902:092658 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Kolakalur (KLX) 02:1502:152665 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Duggirala (DIG) 02:1902:192668 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Chiluvur (CLVR) 02:2402:242674 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 02:2802:282678 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Kolanukonda (KAQ) 02:3202:322682 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 02:3502:352685 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:4003:0020m2690 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 03:0603:062696 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 03:1203:122703 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 03:1803:182710 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 03:2303:232714 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 03:2903:292721 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 03:3203:322724 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 03:3803:382731 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 03:4703:472741 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 03:5303:532748 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Eluru (EE) 03:5503:552749 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.11Denduluru (DEL) 04:0404:042759 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Sitampet (STPT) 04:0704:072763 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 04:1204:122768 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Pulla (PUA) 04:1904:192775 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 04:2204:222779 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Chebrol (CEL) 04:2604:262783 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Unguturu (VGT) 04:2804:282786 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Badampudi (BPY) 04:3304:332791 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:3904:392797 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 04:4404:442802 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Navabpalem (NBM) 04:4704:472806 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Marampalli (MRPL) 04:5004:502809 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 04:5704:572817 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 05:0005:002820 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Chagallu (CU) 05:0405:042825 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 05:0805:082828 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.27Kovvur (KVR) 05:1005:102831 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.28Godavari (GVN) 05:1505:152836 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
8.29Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:1805:182839 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.30Kadiyam (KYM) 05:2705:272849 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.31Kesavaram (KSVM) 05:3205:322855 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.32Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:3605:362859 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.33Anaparti (APT) 05:4005:402863 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.34Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 05:4505:452869 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.35Bikkavolu (BVL) 05:4805:482872 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.36Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 05:5305:532878 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
8.37Medapadu (MPU) 05:5605:562880 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
8.38Gudaparti (GDPT) 06:0006:002885 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.39Samalkot Junction (SLO) 06:0406:042889 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.40Pithapuram (PAP) 06:1506:152901 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.41Gollaprolu (GLP) 06:2006:202907 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
8.42Durgada Gate (DGDG) 06:2906:292916 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.43Ravikampadu (RVD) 06:3206:322919 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.44Annavaram (ANV) 06:3806:382926 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.45Timmapuram (TMPM) 06:4206:422930 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.46Hamsavaram (HVM) 06:4606:462934 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.47Tuni (TUNI) 06:5306:532943 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.48Gullipadu (GLU) 07:0407:042954 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.49Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 07:1407:142965 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.50Regupalem (REG) 07:2307:232974 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.51Elamanchili (YLM) 07:3007:302983 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.52Narasingapalli (NASP) 07:3707:372990 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.53Bayyavaram (BVM) 07:4407:442997 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.54Kasimkota (KSK) 07:4707:4721001 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.55Anakapalle (AKP) 07:5207:5221007 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.56Thadi (THY) 07:5807:5821013 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
9Duvvada (DVD) 08:0708:081m21022 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Simhachalam North (SCMN) 08:2108:2121033 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Pendurti (PDT) 08:3108:3121041 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 08:4208:4221050 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kantakapalle (KPL) 08:5208:5221058 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Alamanda (ALM) 09:0309:0321067 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Korukonda (KUK) 09:1209:1221074 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
10Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 09:2509:4015m21085 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Nellimarla (NML) 09:4909:4921096 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Garividi (GVI) 10:0010:0021109 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 10:0510:0521116 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Batuva (BTVA) 10:1010:1021122 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Sigadam (SGDM) 10:1610:1621129 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Ponduru (PDU) 10:2410:2421139 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Dusi (DUSI) 10:3110:3121148 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:3610:3621154 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Urlam (ULM) 10:4410:4421164 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Tilaru (TIU) 10:5210:5221174 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 10:5710:5721179 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Kotabommali (KBM) 11:0311:0321188 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 11:1011:1021196 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 11:1511:1521201 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 11:2011:2021209 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Pundi (PUN) 11:2611:2621215 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Palasa (PSA) 11:3511:3521227 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Summadevi (SUDV) 11:4211:4221236 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 11:4611:4621240 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Baruva (BAV) 11:5411:5421250 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Sompeta (SPT) 12:0112:0121259 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 12:0612:0621265 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 12:1612:1621277 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Surla Road (SLRD) 12:2312:2321285 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.25Golanthra (GTA) 12:2712:2721291 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.26Brahmapur (BAM) 12:3612:3621302 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.27Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 12:4312:4321310 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.28Narasimhapura (NRSP) 12:5012:5021319 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.29Chatrapur (CAP) 12:5312:5321323 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.30Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 12:5412:5421324 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.31Ganjam (GAM) 13:0013:0021332 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.32Humma (HMA) 13:0513:0521338 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.33Rambha (RBA) 13:1413:1421349 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.34Khallikot (KIT) 13:2313:2321360 KmKhallikot, Odisha
10.35Kalijai (KLJI) 13:2713:2721365 KmGarh, Odisha
10.36Chilka (CLKA) 13:3213:3221370 KmBarkul, Odisha
10.37Balugaon (BALU) 13:3713:3721378 KmBalugaon, Odisha
10.38Solari (SLZ) 13:4413:4421385 KmSolari, Odisha
10.39Gangadharpur (GNGD) 13:4813:4821391 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.40Kuhuri (KUU) 13:5413:5421399 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.41Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 14:0014:0021405 KmChandeswar, Odisha
10.42Muketashwar (MKTP) 14:0314:0321410 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.43Bhusandpur (BSDP) 14:0814:0821415 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
10.44Nirakarpur (NKP) 14:1414:1421422 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
10.45Golabai (GLBA) 14:1714:1721426 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.46Tapang (TAP) 14:2114:2121431 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.47Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 14:2414:2421435 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.48Kaipada Road (KPXR) 14:2714:2721439 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
10.49Argul (ARGL) 14:3114:3121443 KmKhordha, Odisha
11Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 14:3514:5015m21449 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.1Retang (RTN) 14:5814:5821456 KmKhurdha, Odisha
11.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 15:0315:0321461 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 15:0515:0521463 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12Bhubaneswar (BBS) 15:1015:155m21468 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
12.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 15:1815:1821471 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.2Mancheswar (MCS) 15:2115:2121474 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 15:2415:2421477 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 15:2515:2521478 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.5Barang (BRAG) 15:3015:3021483 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
12.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 15:3715:3721491 KmGopalpur, Odisha
12.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 15:4015:4021494 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.8Cuttack (CTC) 15:4215:4221495 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.9Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 15:4515:4521500 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
12.10Nergundi (NRG) 15:5215:5221506 KmCuttack District, Odisha
12.11Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 15:5615:5621510 KmTangi, Odisha
12.12Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:0116:0121516 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
12.13Byree (BYY) 16:0516:0521520 KmBairi, Odisha
12.14Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:0916:0921525 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.15Dhanmandal (DNM) 16:1516:1521531 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
12.16Haridaspur (HDS) 16:2016:2021536 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
12.17New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 16:3016:3021546 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
12.18Jenapur (JEN) 16:3516:3521552 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
12.19Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 16:3716:3721554 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
12.20Jakhapura (JKPR) 16:4316:4321560 KmJajpur, Odisha
12.21Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 16:5016:5021567 KmJajpur, Odisha
12.22Korai Halt (KRIH) 16:5516:5521572 KmJajapur, Odisha
12.23Baitarani Road (BTV) 17:0117:0121579 KmBaitarani, Odisha
12.24Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 17:0617:0621585 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
12.25Manjuri Road (MZZ) 17:1017:1021589 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.26Kenduapada (KED) 17:1717:1721596 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.27Kapali Road (KPLD) 17:1917:1921598 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.28Baudpur (BUDR) 17:2517:2521605 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.29Bhadrak (BHC) 17:3217:3221611 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.30Ranital (RNTL) 17:3917:3921619 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.31Markona (MKO) 17:4517:4521625 KmMarkuna, Odisha
12.32Sabira (SZZ) 17:5117:5121631 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
12.33Soro (SORO) 17:5917:5921640 KmSoro, Odisha
12.34Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 18:0718:0721649 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
12.35Panpana (PNPN) 18:1218:1221653 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
12.36Khantapara (KHF) 18:1618:1621658 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
12.37Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 18:2118:2121663 KmBaleswar, Odisha
13Balasore (BLS) 18:3118:332m21674 KmBalasore, Odisha
13.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 18:3718:3721679 KmBaleswar, Odisha
13.2Haldipada (HIP) 18:4318:4321685 KmHaldipada, Odisha
13.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 18:4818:4821691 KmRupsa, Odisha
13.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 18:5218:5221697 KmBaleswar, Odisha
13.5Basta (BTS) 18:5618:5621702 KmBasta, Odisha
13.6Amarda Road (ARD) 19:0019:0021707 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
13.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 19:0619:0621713 KmRajghat, Odisha
13.8Jaleswar (JER) 19:1219:1221721 KmJaleswar, Odisha
13.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 19:1719:1721727 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
13.10Angua (AGV) 19:2219:2221733 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
13.11Dantan (DNT) 19:2519:2521738 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
13.12Nikursini (NSI) 19:3219:3221746 KmNikursini, West Bengal
13.13Belda (BLDA) 19:3919:3921754 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.14Contai Road (CNT) 19:3919:3921754 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
13.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 19:4419:4421760 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
13.16Narayangarh (NYA) 19:4919:4921767 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
13.17Benapur (BPE) 19:5819:5821778 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
13.18Hijli (HIJ) 20:0520:0521786 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
14Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 20:0820:2315m21790 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
14.1Jakpur (JPR) 20:3020:3021797 KmJakpur, West Bengal
14.2Madpur (MPD) 20:3720:3721802 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
14.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 20:4320:4321808 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
14.4Balichak (BCK) 20:4920:4921814 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
14.5Duan (DUAN) 20:5220:5221817 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
14.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 20:5520:5521820 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
14.7Haur (HAUR) 21:0021:0021824 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
14.8Khirai (KHAI) 21:0521:0521829 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 21:1021:1021834 KmPanskura, West Bengal
14.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 21:1421:1421837 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
14.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 21:1421:1421837 KmMurail, West Bengal
14.12Bhogpur (BOP) 21:1821:1821841 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
14.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 21:2021:2021843 KmNH41, West Bengal
14.14Mecheda (MCA) 21:2321:2321846 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
14.15Kolaghat (KIG) 21:2721:2721850 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
14.16Deulti (DTE) 21:3121:3121854 KmDeulty, West Bengal
14.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 21:3421:3421857 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
14.18Bagnan (BZN) 21:3721:3721860 KmBagnan, West Bengal
14.19Kulgachia (KGY) 21:4521:4521867 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
14.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 21:4721:4721868 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
14.21Uluberia (ULB) 21:5121:5121872 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
14.22Phuleswar (FLR) 21:5321:5321875 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.23Chengel (CGA) 21:5621:5621878 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
14.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 22:0022:0021881 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.25Nalpur (NALR) 22:0422:0421884 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.26Abada (ABB) 22:0622:0621887 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
14.27Sankrail (SEL) 22:0822:0821889 KmSankrail, West Bengal
14.28Andul (ADL) 22:1222:1221893 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
14.29Maurigram (MRGM) 22:1422:1421894 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
14.30Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 22:1722:1721897 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
14.31Ramrajatala (RMJ) 22:1922:1921899 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.32Dashnagar (DSNR) 22:2122:2121900 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.33Tikiapara (TPKR) 22:2222:2221902 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.34Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 22:2422:2421904 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 22:25STOP21905 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions