New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Puducherry-New Delhi SF Express Time Table


Puducherry-New Delhi SF Express (22403)Return Train : New Delhi-Puducherry SF Express (22404)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northern
Departs from : Puducherry (PDY)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 09:05Arrives at : 03:55
Total Distance : 2382 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 42h 50mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puducherry (PDY) START09:0510 KmSouth Blvd. Telephone: (413)-2336684, Puducherry
1.1Villianur (VI) 09:1409:1417 KmNH 45A, Puducherry
1.2Chinna Babu Samudram (CBU) 09:2409:24115 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.3Valavanur (VRA) 09:3909:39128 KmVallavanur, Tamil Nadu
1.4Villupuram Junction (VM) 09:5009:50137 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.5Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 09:5709:57143 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
1.6Vikravandi (VVN) 10:0410:04148 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
1.7Perani (PEI) 10:1310:13157 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.8Mailam (MTL) 10:2410:24165 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.9Tindivanam (TMV) 10:3510:35175 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
1.10Olakur (OLA) 10:4910:49186 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.11Karasangal (KSGL) 10:5410:54191 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
1.12Tozhuppedu (TZD) 11:0011:00196 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
1.13Acharapakkam (ACK) 11:0811:081102 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
1.14Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 11:1111:111105 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
1.15Madurantakam (MMK) 11:2411:241116 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
1.16Karunguzhi (KGZ) 11:2811:281119 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
1.17Padalam (PTM) 11:3811:381127 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
1.18Otivakkam (OV) 11:4311:431132 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.19Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 11:5411:541140 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
1.20Paranur (PWU) 11:5911:591145 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.21Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 12:0312:031148 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
1.22Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 12:0912:091153 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
1.23Kattangulattur (CTM) 12:1012:101154 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
1.24Potheri (POTI) 12:1312:131156 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
1.25Guduvancheri (GI) 12:1712:171160 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
1.26Urappakkam (UPM) 12:2012:201163 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
1.27Vandalur (VDR) 12:2412:241166 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
1.28Perungulattur (PRGL) 12:2612:261168 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
1.29Tambaram (TBM) 12:3012:301171 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
1.30Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 12:3312:331173 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
1.31Chrompet (CMP) 12:3512:351175 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
1.32Pallavaram (PV) 12:3812:381177 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
1.33Tirusulam (TLM) 12:4012:401179 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.34Minambakkam (MN) 12:4112:411180 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
1.35Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 12:4312:431182 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.36St Thomas Mount (STM) 12:4512:451183 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
1.37Guindy (GDY) 12:4712:471185 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.38Saidapet (SP) 12:5012:501187 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
1.39Mambalam (MBM) 12:5212:521189 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.40Kodambakkam (MKK) 12:5412:541191 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.41Nungambakkam (NBK) 12:5612:561192 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.42Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 12:5812:581194 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2Chennai Egmore (MS) 13:0013:1515m1196 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
2.1Chennai Park (MPK) 13:1713:171197 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 13:1713:171198 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 13:1813:181198 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 13:2013:201200 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
2.5Royapuram (RPM) 13:2113:211201 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.6Washermanpet (WST) 13:2313:231203 Km
2.7Korukkupet (KOK) 13:2413:241204 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 13:2613:261205 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 13:2713:271207 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 13:3013:301209 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
2.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 13:3313:331212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 13:3613:361215 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.13Ennore (ENR) 13:3813:381216 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 13:4213:421221 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
2.15Attipattu (AIP) 13:4413:441222 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
2.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 13:4613:461224 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
2.17Minjur (MJR) 13:4813:481226 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
2.18Anuppambattu (APB) 13:5313:531230 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.19Ponneri (PON) 13:5813:581235 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
2.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 14:0514:051242 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
2.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 14:1214:121248 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
2.22Elavur (ELR) 14:1814:181253 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
2.23Arambakkam (AKM) 14:2814:281263 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
2.24Tada (TADA) 14:3614:361270 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
2.25Akkampet (AKAT) 14:4714:471280 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 14:5014:501283 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 14:5914:591291 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 15:0215:021294 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 15:2015:201310 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.30Pedapariya (PYA) 15:3415:341323 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
2.31Odur (ODUR) 15:4115:411329 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
3Gudur Junction (GDR) 15:5015:522m1338 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Manubolu (MBL) 16:0016:001347 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 16:0516:051353 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 16:1116:111360 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 16:1916:191369 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Nellore South (NLS) 16:2416:241374 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Nellore (NLR) 16:2516:251376 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Padugupadu (PGU) 16:2916:291380 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 16:3516:351388 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Talamanchi (TMC) 16:3916:391392 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Alluru Road (AXR) 16:4916:491404 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 16:5516:551410 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 16:5816:581415 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Kavali (KVZ) 17:0917:091427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Tettu (TTU) 17:2117:211441 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:3317:331455 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:4117:411465 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Tanguturu (TNR) 17:5017:501474 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:5717:571483 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Ongole (OGL) 18:0618:061493 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Karavadi (KRV) 18:1318:131502 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Ammanabrolu (ANB) 18:1918:191508 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Raparla Halt (RPRL) 18:2118:211511 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 18:2518:251515 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Chinnaganjam (CJM) 18:3118:311522 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 18:3518:351527 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 18:3918:391531 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Vetapalem (VTM) 18:4218:421534 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Jandrapeta (JAQ) 18:4618:461539 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Chirala (CLX) 18:4818:481542 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 18:5218:521546 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Ipurupalem (IPPM) 18:5218:521547 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Stuartpuram (SPF) 18:5418:541549 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Bapatla (BPP) 19:0119:011557 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Appikatla (APL) 19:0919:091566 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Machavaram (MCVM) 19:1519:151573 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.36Nidubrolu (NDO) 19:1919:191578 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Modukuru (MDKU) 19:2519:251585 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Tsunduru (TSR) 19:2819:281588 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Tenali Junction (TEL) 19:3819:381600 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.40Kolakalur (KLX) 19:4319:431606 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.41Duggirala (DIG) 19:4619:461610 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.42Chiluvur (CLVR) 19:5119:511615 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.43Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 19:5519:551619 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.44Kolanukonda (KAQ) 19:5819:581623 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.45Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 20:0120:011627 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
4Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:0520:2015m1631 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Rayanapadu (RYP) 20:3020:301641 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kondapalli (KI) 20:3520:351647 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 20:4920:491661 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Gangineni (GNN) 20:5420:541666 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Errupalem (YP) 21:0021:001671 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 21:0621:061678 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Madhira (MDR) 21:1521:151687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Motimari (MTMI) 21:2121:211693 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Bona Kalu (BKL) 21:3121:311704 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Nagalwancha (NVC) 21:3721:371710 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Chinta Kani (CKN) 21:4421:441716 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Pandillapalli (PNDP) 21:5021:501722 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Khammam (KMT) 21:5921:591732 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Mallemadugu (MLMG) 22:0722:071739 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Papatapalli (PPY) 22:1322:131746 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 22:2222:221755 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Garla (GLA) 22:2622:261759 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Gundratimadugu (GUU) 22:3422:341767 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Mahbubabad (MABD) 22:4622:461779 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 22:5422:541788 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Kesamudram (KDM) 23:0023:001794 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Intakanne (INK) 23:0623:061800 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Nekonda (NKD) 23:1623:161809 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Yelgur (YGL) 23:2523:251819 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Chintalpalli (CLE) 23:3323:331827 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Warangal (WL) 23:4523:505m1839 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
5.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 23:5223:521842 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 23:5323:531843 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 23:5623:561847 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 23:5823:581849 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 00:0600:062860 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Uppal (OPL) 00:1600:162871 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 00:2600:262883 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 00:3100:312890 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 00:3900:392899 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Odela (OEA) 00:4300:432904 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 00:4600:462909 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Kottapally (KYOP) 00:5100:512914 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 00:5800:582923 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 01:0401:042931 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Ramagundam (RDM) 01:1201:122940 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Peddampet (PPZ) 01:1601:162945 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Manchiryal (MCI) 01:2301:232954 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 01:2801:282961 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Mandamari (MMZ) 01:3101:312964 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Belampalli (BPA) 01:4001:402975 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Rechni Road (RECH) 01:4701:472984 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Repalliwada (RLW) 01:5401:542992 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 01:5801:582998 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Ralapet (RLT) 02:0502:0521006 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 02:1002:111m21012 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Vempalli (VEM) 02:2702:2721022 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 02:4202:4221030 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Makudi (MKDI) 03:1303:1321049 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
6.4Wirur (WIRR) 03:2303:2321055 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 03:3903:3921064 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
6.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 03:5403:5421073 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
7Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 04:1004:2010m21082 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
7.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 04:2404:2421086 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.2Wasanapura (VSP) 04:2404:2421086 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.3Babupeth (BUPH) 04:2904:2921091 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 04:3304:3321096 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 04:3904:3921103 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 04:3904:3921103 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.7Tadali (TAE) 04:4704:4721111 KmTadali, Maharashtra
7.8Bhandak (BUX) 04:5604:5621120 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 05:0505:0521130 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7.10Warora (WRR) 05:1605:1621142 KmWarora, Maharashtra
7.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 05:2605:2621153 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.12Nagri (NGI) 05:3705:3721165 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Yenor (YNA) 05:4605:4621174 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.14Hinganghat (HGT) 05:5305:5321181 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
7.15Wagholi (WG) 06:0006:0021189 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
7.16Sonegaon (SNN) 06:0806:0821198 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.17Bhugaon (BPK) 06:1406:1421204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.18Chitoda (CHJC) 06:1806:1821209 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:2406:2421214 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.20Warud (WARUD) 06:2706:2721218 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:3406:3421226 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
7.22Tuljapur (TGP) 06:4406:4421236 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
7.23Sindi (SNI) 06:5106:5121244 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.24Borkhedi (BOK) 07:0207:0221255 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 07:0907:0921263 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
7.26Gumgaon (GMG) 07:1707:1721272 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.27Khapri (KRI) 07:2307:2321278 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.28Ajni (AJNI) 07:3207:3221288 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 07:3407:3421290 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8Nagpur Junction (NGP) 07:3507:4510m21291 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
8.1Godhani (GNQ) 07:5207:5221298 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 07:5907:5921304 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 08:1008:1021315 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
8.4Kohli (KOHL) 08:2308:2321327 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
8.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 08:3208:3221335 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.6Metpanjra (MER) 08:4108:4121344 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.7Katol (KATL) 08:4908:4921351 KmKatol, Maharashtra
8.8Kalambha (KLBA) 08:5908:5921362 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.9Tinkheda (TNH) 09:0809:0821370 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
8.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 09:1509:1521377 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
8.11Darimeta (DDMT) 09:2509:2521386 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
8.12Pandhurna (PAR) 09:3409:3421395 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Teegaon (TEO) 09:4309:4321404 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 09:4809:4821408 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Chichonda (CCD) 10:0110:0121421 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 10:1010:1021429 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Multai (MTY) 10:1710:1721436 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 10:2510:2521444 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 10:4010:4021459 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Barsali (BYS) 10:5110:5121468 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 10:5810:5821475 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Betul (BZU) 11:0411:0421481 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 11:1311:1321490 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 11:2611:2621502 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:4211:4221517 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 11:5411:5421529 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.27Magardoh (MGRD) 12:0012:0021534 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 12:0512:0521540 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.29Pola Patthar (POX) 12:1412:1421548 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 12:2112:2121555 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.31Saheli (SAHL) 12:2612:2621560 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.32Taku (TAKU) 12:3212:3221565 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Kesla (KSLA) 12:3812:3821571 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
8.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 12:4412:4421577 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.35Jujharpur (JHP) 12:5112:5121584 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 12:5412:5421586 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:5513:005m21587 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 13:0113:0121589 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 13:0913:0921596 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 13:2113:2121606 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Budni (BNI) 13:2913:2921613 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Midghat (MIG) 13:3713:3721619 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Choka (CHQ) 13:4313:4321625 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Barkhera (BKA) 13:5113:5121632 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 14:0414:0421643 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
9.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 14:1314:1321651 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 14:1914:1921657 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Misrod (MSO) 14:3114:3121667 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 14:3814:3821673 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
10Bhopal Junction (BPL) 14:4514:5510m21679 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 14:5614:5621680 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 15:0515:0521690 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 15:1215:1221698 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.4DewanGanj (DWG) 15:2015:2021707 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Salamatpur (SMT) 15:2815:2821716 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Sanchi (SCI) 15:3515:3521723 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 15:4015:4021729 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Vidisha (BHS) 15:4415:4421733 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Sorai (SORI) 15:4715:4721737 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Sumer (SUMR) 15:5615:5621746 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 16:0316:0321754 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Pabai (PAI) 16:1116:1121763 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 16:1916:1921772 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 16:2216:2221775 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Raukheri (RKDI) 16:2516:2521779 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Bareth (BET) 16:2816:2821782 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Chulheta (CLHT) 16:3216:3221786 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Kalhar (KAH) 16:3716:3721792 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 16:4516:4521801 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 16:5216:5221808 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Bina Junction (BINA) 17:0117:0121818 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Agasod (AGD) 17:0817:0821826 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Karonda (KOA) 17:1917:1921837 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Mohasa (MXS) 17:2417:2421843 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Dhaura (DUA) 17:3217:3221852 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 17:4317:4321864 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.27Jiron (JRO) 17:4917:4921871 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Lalitpur (LAR) 17:5817:5821881 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Dailwara (DWA) 18:0718:0721891 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.30Jakhaura (JHA) 18:1718:1721901 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Bijrotha (BJA) 18:2418:2421910 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.32Doulta (DLA) 18:2918:2921915 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
10.33Talbahat (TBT) 18:3418:3421921 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.34Matatila (MZX) 18:3918:3921926 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
10.35Basai (BZY) 18:4618:4621933 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
10.36Burhpura (BPW) 18:5218:5221940 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.37Babina (BAB) 18:5718:5721945 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.38Khajraha (KHJ) 19:0419:0421954 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
10.39Bijauli (BJI) 19:1219:1221963 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 19:1719:1721968 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11Jhansi Junction (JHS) 19:2019:3010m21971 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Karari (KRQ) 19:4419:4421982 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Datia (DAA) 20:0020:0021996 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Sonagir (SOR) 20:1320:1322008 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Kotra (KTRA) 20:2420:2422017 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Dabra (DBA) 20:3520:3522026 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
11.6Simariatal (SMTL) 20:4720:4722036 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Anant Paith (AEH) 20:5920:5922047 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Antri (ARI) 21:0621:0622053 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Sandalpur (SLV) 21:1121:1122057 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Sithouli (STLI) 21:1521:1522060 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 21:2621:2622069 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 21:2921:2922071 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Rayaru (RRU) 21:4121:4122082 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Banmor (BAO) 21:4821:4822088 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Nurabad (NUB) 21:5521:5522094 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.16Sank (SANK) 22:0022:0022098 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.17Morena (MRA) 22:1122:1122107 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 22:2222:2222116 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Hetampur (HET) 22:2822:2822121 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.20Gher (GHER) 22:3622:3622128 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 22:4322:4322134 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
11.22Mania (MIA) 22:5822:5822147 KmManda, Rajasthan
11.23Jajau (JJ) 23:1523:1522161 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Bhandai (BHA) 23:3323:3322176 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
12Agra Cantt. (AGC) 23:4523:505m22187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 23:5323:5322191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 23:5423:5422192 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Runkuta (RNKA) 00:0200:0232201 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Kitham (KXM) 00:0900:0932210 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Farah Town (FHT) 00:1600:1632219 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Farah (FAR) 00:1800:1832222 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Baad (BAD) 00:2500:2532230 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
13Mathura Junction (MTJ) 00:3300:363m32240 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 00:4000:4032243 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 00:5000:5032251 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Ajhai (AJH) 01:0601:0632262 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Chata (CHJ) 01:2001:2032272 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:3401:3432282 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Hodal (HDL) 01:5201:5232294 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.7Banchari (BNCR) 02:0202:0232301 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
13.8Sholaka (SHLK) 02:0602:0632304 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.9Rundhi (RDE) 02:2102:2132315 KmRundhi, Haryana
13.10Palwal (PWL) 02:3402:3432324 KmPalwal, Haryana
13.11Asaoti (AST) 02:5002:5032336 KmAsaoti, Haryana
13.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:0403:0432345 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 03:1003:1032350 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.14Faridabad (FDB) 03:1503:1532354 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 03:2303:2332359 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 03:3103:3132365 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
13.17Okhla (OKA) 03:3903:3932371 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
13.18Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 03:4503:4532374 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
13.19Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 03:4803:4832376 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
13.20Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:5103:5132379 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
13.21Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:5303:5332380 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
14New Delhi (NDLS) 03:55STOP32382 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions