New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune - Bhubaneshwar Express Time Table


Pune - Bhubaneshwar Express (22881)Return Train : Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Express (22882)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 11:15Arrives at : 17:35
Total Distance : 1703 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 30h 20mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START11:1510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 11:1711:1712 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 11:2011:2015 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 11:2411:24110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 11:2911:29116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 11:4011:40128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 11:5111:51141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 11:5711:57147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 12:0312:03154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 12:0812:08160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 12:1112:11163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 12:1412:14167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 12:2012:20173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 12:2112:21174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
1.14Daund Junction (DD) 12:2112:21175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.15Boribial (BRB) 12:3012:30185 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.16Malthan (MLM) 12:3812:38194 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.17Bhigwan (BGVN) 12:4512:451103 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 12:5812:581117 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.19Parewadi (PRWD) 13:0413:041124 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
1.20Washimbe (WSB) 13:0913:091129 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
1.21Pophlaj (PPJ) 13:2013:201142 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
1.22Jeur (JEUR) 13:2613:261149 KmJeur, Maharashtra
1.23Bhalwani (BLNI) 13:3313:331157 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
1.24Kem (KEM) 13:4013:401165 KmKem, Maharashtra
1.25Dhavalas (DHS) 13:4713:471173 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
1.26Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 13:5613:561183 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
1.27Wadsinge (WDS) 14:0314:031191 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
1.28Madha (MA) 14:1014:101199 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
1.29Vakav (WKA) 14:1614:161206 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
1.30Angar (AAG) 14:2414:241216 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
1.31Malikpeth (MKPT) 14:2814:281220 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
1.32Mohol (MO) 14:3614:361229 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
1.33Mundhewadi (MVE) 14:4314:431237 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
1.34Pakni (PK) 14:5314:531249 KmPakni, Maharashtra
1.35Bale (BALE) 14:5914:591256 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2Solapur (SUR) 15:0515:1510m1262 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
2.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 15:2115:211269 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 15:2815:281277 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
2.3Tilati (TLT) 15:3615:361286 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
2.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 15:4515:451297 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
2.5Nagansur (NGS) 15:5015:501303 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.6Boroti (BOT) 15:5715:571311 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.7Dudhani (DUD) 16:0916:091325 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.8Kulali (KUI) 16:1816:181335 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
2.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 16:2416:241342 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
2.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 16:2916:291348 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
2.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 16:3516:351355 KmGulburga, Karnataka
2.12Sawalgi (SVG) 16:4116:411362 KmGulburga, Karnataka
2.13Bablad (BBD) 16:4716:471369 KmGulburga, Karnataka
3Gulbarga (GR) 16:5216:553m1375 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
3.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 17:1217:121383 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
3.2Martur (MR) 17:2617:261391 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
3.3Shahabad (SDB) 17:4617:461401 KmShahabad, Karnataka
4Wadi Junction (WADI) 18:0518:105m1412 KmWadi, Karnataka
4.1Sulehalli (SUH) 18:2018:201420 KmState Highway 51, Karnataka
4.2Chittapur (CT) 18:2618:261426 KmChitapur, Karnataka
4.3Malkhaid Road (MQR) 18:3718:371436 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
4.4Sedam (SEM) 18:5018:501448 KmSedam, Karnataka
4.5Kurgunta (KQT) 18:5918:591457 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
4.6Nawandgi (NAW) 19:0719:071464 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Mantatti (MVH) 19:1719:171473 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Tandur (TDU) 19:2619:261482 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Rukmapur (RMY) 19:3819:381493 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Dharur (DRR) 19:4819:481502 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Mailaram (MWY) 19:5419:541508 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Godamgura (GDQ) 20:0220:021515 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 20:1220:121524 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Chitgidda (CTF) 20:2320:231534 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Gullaguda (GGD) 20:3020:301541 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 20:3720:371547 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
4.17Shankarpalli (SKP) 20:4320:431553 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Nagalapalle (NPL) 20:5520:551564 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Lingampalli (LPI) 21:0521:051573 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Chandanagar (CDNR) 21:0721:071575 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Hafizpet (HFZ) 21:1121:111579 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Hitech City (HTCY) 21:1421:141581 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Borabanda (BRBD) 21:1721:171584 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 21:1921:191587 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Sanathnagar (SNF) 21:2121:211588 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 21:2221:221589 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 21:2421:241590 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Begumpet (BMT) 21:2521:251592 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.29Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 21:2721:271593 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.30James Street (JET) 21:2821:281595 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:3021:4010m1596 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Moula Ali (MLY) 21:4521:451602 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 21:5021:501609 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Ghatkesar (GT) 21:5721:571617 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Bibinagar (BN) 22:0722:071629 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 22:1022:101633 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 22:2322:231649 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Valigonda (VLG) 22:3122:311659 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Ramannapet (RMNP) 22:4222:421672 KmRamannapeta, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Chityala (CTYL) 22:4822:481680 KmChityala, Andhra Pradesh
5.10ShriRampuram (SRMR) 23:0123:011696 KmHyderabad Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6Nalgonda (NLDA) 23:1023:111m1706 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Tipparthi (TPPI) 23:3323:331723 KmTipparthi, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Miryalaguda (MRGA) 00:0000:002744 KmMiryalaguda, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Kondrapol (KDRL) 00:1500:152755 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Kondrapole Halt (KDGL) 00:1500:152755 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Damaracherla (DMCA) 00:2500:252763 KmDamarcherla, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Vishnupuram (VNUP) 00:2800:282765 KmAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Pondugula (PDGL) 00:3400:342770 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 00:5000:502782 KmNadikudi, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 01:0601:062794 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Piduguralla (PGRL) 01:1901:192804 KmPiduguralla, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Bellamkonda (BMKD) 01:3601:362817 KmAvulavaripalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Reddigudem (REM) 01:4401:442823 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:0002:002835 KmSattenapalle, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Gudipudi (GPDE) 02:0802:082842 KmGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 02:1602:162848 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Lingamguntla (LIN) 02:2002:202851 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Siripuram (SRPM) 02:2502:252855 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Mandapadu (MDPD) 02:3002:302859 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Bandarupalle (BDPL) 02:3702:372864 KmBandarupalle Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 02:4902:492872 KmGuntur Distt, Andhra Pradesh
7Guntur Junction (GNT) 02:5503:005m2877 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Namburu (NBR) 03:1603:162886 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:3803:382897 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 03:5103:512904 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:0004:1515m2909 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 04:2104:212915 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 04:2804:282922 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 04:3504:352929 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 04:4004:402934 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 04:4704:472941 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 04:5004:502944 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 04:5704:572950 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 05:0705:072960 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 05:1405:142967 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Eluru (EE) 05:1505:152969 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.11Denduluru (DEL) 05:2505:252978 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Sitampet (STPT) 05:2905:292982 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:3505:352988 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Pulla (PUA) 05:4105:412994 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 05:4605:462999 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Chebrol (CEL) 05:4905:4921002 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Unguturu (VGT) 05:5205:5221005 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Badampudi (BPY) 05:5805:5821010 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:0406:0421016 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 06:0906:0921022 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Navabpalem (NBM) 06:1306:1321025 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Marampalli (MRPL) 06:1606:1621029 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 06:2406:2421036 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 06:2806:2821040 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Chagallu (CU) 06:3206:3221044 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:3606:3621048 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.27Kovvur (KVR) 06:3906:3921051 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.28Godavari (GVN) 06:4406:4421055 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
8.29Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:4706:4721058 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.30Kadiyam (KYM) 06:5706:5721068 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.31Kesavaram (KSVM) 07:0307:0321074 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.32Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:0707:0721078 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.33Anaparti (APT) 07:1107:1121082 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.34Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 07:1707:1721088 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.35Bikkavolu (BVL) 07:2007:2021091 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.36Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 07:2607:2621097 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
8.37Medapadu (MPU) 07:2807:2821100 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
8.38Gudaparti (GDPT) 07:3307:3321104 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.39Samalkot Junction (SLO) 07:3807:3821109 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.40Pithapuram (PAP) 07:5007:5021121 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.41Gollaprolu (GLP) 07:5607:5621126 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
8.42Durgada Gate (DGDG) 08:0508:0521136 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.43Ravikampadu (RVD) 08:0808:0821139 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.44Annavaram (ANV) 08:1508:1521146 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.45Timmapuram (TMPM) 08:1908:1921149 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.46Hamsavaram (HVM) 08:2408:2421154 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.47Tuni (TUNI) 08:3208:3221162 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.48Gullipadu (GLU) 08:4308:4321173 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.49Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 08:5508:5521184 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.50Regupalem (REG) 09:0409:0421194 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.51Elamanchili (YLM) 09:1309:1321202 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.52Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:2009:2021209 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.53Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:2709:2721217 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.54Kasimkota (KSK) 09:3109:3121221 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.55Anakapalle (AKP) 09:3709:3721226 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.56Thadi (THY) 09:4309:4321232 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
9Duvvada (DVD) 09:5309:552m21242 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 10:0610:0621248 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Marripalem (MIPM) 10:1710:1721254 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 10:2510:4520m21258 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 10:5010:5021263 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Simhachalam (SCM) 10:5310:5321266 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 10:5410:5421268 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Pendurti (PDT) 11:0211:0221276 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 11:1111:1121284 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 11:1811:1821292 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Alamanda (ALM) 11:2811:2821302 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Korukonda (KUK) 11:3511:3521309 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
11Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 11:4511:472m21319 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Nellimarla (NML) 11:5611:5621331 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Garividi (GVI) 12:0612:0621344 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:1212:1221350 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Batuva (BTVA) 12:1712:1721357 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Sigadam (SGDM) 12:2212:2221364 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Ponduru (PDU) 12:3012:3021374 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Dusi (DUSI) 12:3712:3721382 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:4212:4221389 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Urlam (ULM) 12:5012:5021399 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tilaru (TIU) 12:5812:5821409 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 13:0313:0321414 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Kotabommali (KBM) 13:0913:0921422 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 13:1513:1521430 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 13:2013:2021436 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 13:2613:2621443 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Pundi (PUN) 13:3113:3121450 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Palasa (PSA) 13:4113:4121462 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Summadevi (SUDV) 13:4713:4721470 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 13:5113:5121475 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Baruva (BAV) 13:5913:5921484 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Sompeta (SPT) 14:0614:0621494 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 14:1114:1121500 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 14:2014:2021512 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Surla Road (SLRD) 14:2714:2721520 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.25Golanthra (GTA) 14:3114:3121526 KmGanjam, Odisha
12Brahmapur (BAM) 14:4014:422m21536 KmBerhampur, Odisha
12.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 14:5114:5121545 KmBerhampur, Odisha
12.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 14:5914:5921554 KmGanjam, Odisha
12.3Chatrapur (CAP) 15:0315:0321558 KmChatrapur, Odisha
12.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 15:0415:0421559 KmChatrapur, Odisha
12.5Ganjam (GAM) 15:1115:1121567 KmGanjam, Odisha
12.6Humma (HMA) 15:1815:1821573 KmGanjam District, Odisha
12.7Rambha (RBA) 15:2815:2821584 KmGanjam District, Odisha
12.8Khallikot (KIT) 15:3915:3921595 KmKhallikot, Odisha
12.9Kalijai (KLJI) 15:4415:4421600 KmGarh, Odisha
12.10Chilka (CLKA) 15:4915:4921605 KmBarkul, Odisha
12.11Balugaon (BALU) 15:5615:5621612 KmBalugaon, Odisha
12.12Solari (SLZ) 16:0416:0421620 KmSolari, Odisha
12.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 16:0916:0921625 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.14Kuhuri (KUU) 16:1616:1621633 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 16:2316:2321640 KmChandeswar, Odisha
12.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 16:2716:2721644 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 16:3216:3221650 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
12.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 16:3916:3921657 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
12.19Golabai (GLBA) 16:4316:4321661 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.20Tapang (TAP) 16:4816:4821666 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 16:5216:5221670 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 16:5616:5621674 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
12.23Argul (ARGL) 17:0017:0021678 KmKhordha, Odisha
13Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:0517:105m21683 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.1Retang (RTN) 17:2017:2021691 KmKhurdha, Odisha
13.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:2617:2621696 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 17:2917:2921698 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
14Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:35STOP21702 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions