New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa Express Time Table


Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa Express (11092)Return Train : Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa Express (11091)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Bhuj (BHUJ)
Departs at : 19:50Arrives at : 15:20
Total Distance : 989 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 19h 30mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START19:5010 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 19:5219:5212 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2Khadki (KK) 19:5519:5516 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3Dapodi (DAPD) 19:5719:5718 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 20:0020:00111 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5Pimpri (PMP) 20:0220:02114 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
1.6Chinchwad (CCH) 20:0420:04116 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
1.7Akurdi (AKRD) 20:0720:07119 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
1.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 20:1120:11124 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
1.9Begdewadi (BGW) 20:1420:14128 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
1.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 20:1420:14128 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
1.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 20:1420:14128 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 20:1620:16131 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
1.13Talegaon (TGN) 20:1920:19134 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
1.14Vadgaon (VDN) 20:2220:22138 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
1.15Kanhe (KNHE) 20:2720:27143 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
1.16Kamshet (KMST) 20:3120:31147 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
1.17Malavli (MVL) 20:3820:38156 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
2Lonavala (LNL) 20:4420:451m163 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
2.1Khandala (KAD) 20:5120:51167 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 20:5820:58172 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.3Nagargali (NAGC) 21:0421:04176 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
2.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 21:0921:09179 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
2.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 21:0921:09179 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.6Palasdhari (PDI) 21:2421:24189 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3Karjat Junction (KJT) 21:2821:302m192 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.1Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 21:3721:37199 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
3.2Neral Junction (NRL) 21:4521:451105 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.3Shelu (SHLU) 21:4921:491110 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.4Vangani (VGI) 21:5321:531114 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.5Badlapur (BUD) 22:0522:051124 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.6Ambernath (ABH) 22:1322:131132 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.7Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 22:1522:151134 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.8Vithalwadi (VLDI) 22:1722:171136 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:2022:255m1139 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Thakurli (THK) 22:3022:301142 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4.2Dombivli (DI) 22:3122:311144 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
4.3Dombivli Ctl (DCTL) 22:3622:361147 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
4.4Kopar (KOPR) 22:3822:381149 KmKopar, Maharashtra
5Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:4822:502m1157 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
5.1Kharbav (KHBV) 23:0623:061165 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.2Kaman Road (KARD) 23:2323:231173 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
5.3Juchandra (JCNR) 23:3423:341179 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
6Vasai Road (BSR) 23:4523:505m1184 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
6.1Nallasopara (NSP) 23:5423:541188 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
6.2Virar (VR) 23:5823:581192 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.3Vaitarna (VTN) 00:0600:062201 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.4Saphale (SAH) 00:1300:132209 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.5Kelve Road (KLV) 00:1900:192215 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.6Palghar (PLG) 00:2700:272224 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
6.7Umroli (UOI) 00:3300:332230 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
6.8Boisar (BOR) 00:3800:382235 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
6.9Vangaon (VGN) 00:4700:472244 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 00:5800:582257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
6.11Gholvad (GVD) 01:0901:092268 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
6.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 01:1301:132273 KmBordi, Maharashtra
6.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:1801:182277 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
6.14Sanjan (SJN) 01:2301:232282 KmSanjan, Gujarat
6.15Bhilad (BLD) 01:3301:332294 KmBhilad, Gujarat
6.16Karambeli (KEB) 01:3801:382299 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7Vapi (VAPI) 01:4401:462m2305 KmVapi, Gujarat
7.1Bagwada (BAGD) 01:5201:522312 KmNH8, Gujarat
7.2Udvada (UVD) 01:5501:552315 KmUdvada, Gujarat
7.3Pardi (PAD) 02:0102:012321 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.4Atul (ATUL) 02:0502:052325 KmValsad, Gujarat
8Valsad (BL) 02:1102:132m2331 KmValsad, Gujarat
8.1Dungri (DGI) 02:2402:242340 KmNH 8, Gujarat
8.2Joravasan (JRS) 02:3102:312345 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
8.3Bilimora Junction (BIM) 02:3502:352349 KmBilimora, Gujarat
8.4Amalsad (AML) 02:4202:422355 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
8.5Ancheli (ACL) 02:4702:472359 KmNavsari, Gujarat
8.6Vedchha (VDH) 02:5102:512362 KmNavsari, Gujarat
8.7Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 02:5802:582367 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
9Navsari (NVS) 03:0203:042m2370 KmNavsari, Gujarat
9.1Maroli (MRL) 03:1703:172379 KmMaroli, Gujarat
9.2Sachin (SCH) 03:2703:272385 KmSachin, Gujarat
9.3Bhestan (BHET) 03:3603:362391 KmSurat, Gujarat
9.4Udhna Junction (UDN) 03:4403:442396 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
10Surat (ST) 03:5003:555m2400 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
10.1Utran (URN) 03:5803:582404 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.2Kosad (KSE) 04:0104:012407 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.3Gothangam (GTX) 04:0404:042411 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.4Sayan (SYN) 04:0604:062414 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.5Kudsad (KDSD) 04:1204:122421 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.6Kim (KIM) 04:1504:152424 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 04:2104:212431 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.8Hathuran (HAT) 04:2504:252436 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.9Panoli (PAO) 04:2804:282440 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.10Sanjali (SNJL) 04:3104:312444 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:3604:362450 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
11Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:4404:462m2459 KmBharuch, Gujarat
11.1Chavaj (CVJ) 04:5004:502464 KmBharuch, Gujarat
11.2Nabipur (NIU) 04:5604:562471 KmNabipur, Gujarat
11.3Varediya (VRE) 05:0205:022478 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.4Palej (PLJ) 05:0705:072485 KmPalej, Gujarat
11.5Lakodara (LKD) 05:1305:132492 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 05:2005:202500 KmKarjan, Gujarat
11.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:2005:202500 KmKarjan, Gujarat
11.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 05:2705:272508 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
11.9Itola (ITA) 05:3005:302512 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
11.10Varnama (VRM) 05:3305:332515 KmVadodara, Gujarat
11.11Makarpura (MPR) 05:3805:382521 KmVadodara, Gujarat
11.12Vishvamitri (VS) 05:4305:432527 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:4505:505m2530 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:5105:512530 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.2Bajva (BJW) 05:5705:572537 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.3Ranoli (RNO) 06:0106:012541 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
12.4Nandesari (NDR) 06:0506:052545 KmNandesari, Gujarat
12.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 06:1006:102550 KmVasad, Gujarat
12.6Adas Road (ADD) 06:1506:152555 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
12.7Vadod (VXD) 06:1906:192559 KmAnand District, Gujarat
13Anand Junction (ANND) 06:2606:282m2566 KmAnand, Gujarat
13.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 06:3506:352573 KmKanjari, Gujarat
13.2Utarsanda (UTD) 06:4106:412579 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
14Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:4606:482m2584 KmNadiad, Gujarat
14.1Gothaj (GTE) 07:0007:002596 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
14.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 07:0507:052602 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
14.3Nenpur (NEP) 07:0807:082606 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
14.4Kanij (KANJ) 07:1107:112609 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
14.5Barejadi (BJD) 07:1507:152613 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
14.6Geratpur (GER) 07:1807:182616 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
14.7Vatva (VTA) 07:2307:232622 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
15Maninagar (MAN) 07:2807:302m2626 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
15.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 07:3607:362628 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
16Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:4508:0520m2630 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
16.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 08:0808:082633 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
16.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 08:1108:112635 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
16.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 08:1408:142638 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
16.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:1708:172641 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
16.5Ambli Road (ABD) 08:2308:232646 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
16.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 08:2908:292652 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
16.7Sanand (SAU) 08:3608:362658 KmSanand, Gujarat
16.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 08:4108:412663 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
16.9Chharodi (CE) 08:4808:482670 KmSH 17, Gujarat
16.10Virochannagar (VCN) 08:5308:532674 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
16.11Jakhvada (JKA) 08:5908:592679 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
17Viramgam Junction (VG) 09:1609:182m2695 KmViramgam, Gujarat
17.1Jhund (JN) 09:2909:292708 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
17.2Sadla (SADL) 09:3609:362716 KmSadla, Gujarat
17.3Bajana (BAJN) 09:4309:432725 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
17.4Jatpipli (JTX) 09:4909:492732 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
17.5Vasadva (VSV) 09:5909:592743 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
18Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 10:1310:152m2760 KmDhrangadhra, Gujarat
18.1Chuli (CUL) 10:3010:302774 KmSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
18.2Sukhpur (SUK) 10:3910:392783 Kmsukhpur, Gujarat
18.3Halvad (HVD) 10:4710:472791 KmHalvad, Gujarat
18.4Dhanala (DHNL) 10:5710:572801 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
18.5Devaliya (DVY) 11:0511:052808 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
18.6Khakhrechi Bg (KHXB) 11:1611:162819 KmState Highway 321, Gujarat
18.7Wadharva (WDHR) 11:2411:242827 KmWadharva, Gujarat
18.8Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 11:3411:342837 KmMalia, Gujarat
18.9Surbari (SRBR) 11:5011:502853 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
18.10Katariya (KATR) 12:0312:032865 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
19Samakhiyali Junction (SIOB) 12:1412:162m2876 KmSamakhiali, Gujarat
19.1Vondh (VONB) 12:2712:272886 Km
20Bhachau (BCOB) 12:3312:352m2892 Km
20.1Chirai (CHIB) 12:5112:512905 Km
20.2Bhimasar (BMSB) 13:0313:032916 KmSH 50, Gujarat
20.3Gandhidham Cabin (GIMC) 13:1713:172927 KmKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
21Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 13:2013:4525m2930 KmGandhidham, Gujarat
21.1Gopalpur (GPPR) 14:0114:012935 KmGandhidham, Gujarat
22Adipur Junction (AI) 14:0814:102m2938 KmDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
23Anjar (AJE) 14:3214:342m2946 KmAnjar, Gujarat
23.1Ratnal (RUT) 14:5214:522963 KmSH 46, Gujarat
23.2Kukma (KEMA) 15:0715:072976 KmKutch, Gujarat
23.3Madhapur Road (MADP) 15:1115:112980 KmSH 42, Gujarat
24Bhuj (BHUJ) 15:20STOP2989 KmBhuj - 370201, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions