New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express Time Table


Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (12850)Return Train : Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (12849)
Type : SuperfastZone : South East Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Bilaspur Junction (BSP)
Departs at : 17:40Arrives at : 16:50
Total Distance : 1303 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 23h 10mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START17:4010 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 17:4217:4212 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 17:4617:4615 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 17:5117:51110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 17:5617:56116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 18:0918:09128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 18:2118:21141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 18:2718:27147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 18:3418:34154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 18:4018:40160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 18:4318:43163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 18:4718:47167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 18:5318:53173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 18:5418:54174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 18:5519:1015m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 19:1119:11176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 19:1219:12177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 19:2519:25188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 19:3519:35196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 19:5219:521110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 20:0820:081124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 20:1620:161130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 20:2820:281141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 20:3520:351146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3Ahmadnagar (ANG) 20:5020:555m1159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1Nimblak (NNB) 21:0221:021167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2Vilad (VL) 21:1121:111175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3Vambori (VBR) 21:2321:231187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4Rahuri (RRI) 21:3621:361200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 21:4121:411205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
3.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 21:5121:511214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
3.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 21:5721:571220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
4Belapur (BAP) 22:0322:052m1226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
4.1Chitali (CIT) 22:1522:151238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.2Puntamba Junction (PB) 22:2222:221247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
4.3Kanhegaon (KNGN) 22:3022:301256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.4Sanvatsar (SNVR) 22:3622:361263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
5Kopargaon (KPG) 22:4322:452m1271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
5.1Yeola (YL) 23:1023:101285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
5.2Ankai (ANK) 23:3823:381300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.3Ankaikila (AAK) 23:4623:461305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:0100:054m2313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 00:0900:092319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 00:1400:142327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 00:1700:172330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 00:2300:232339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:3100:312349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 00:3700:372359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 00:4400:442369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 00:4700:472373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:5300:532381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.10Vaghli (VGL) 00:5900:592390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 01:0601:062400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Nagardevla (NGD) 01:1001:102405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.13Galan (GAA) 01:1601:162414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.14Pachora Junction (PC) 01:2401:242426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.15Pardhande (PHQ) 01:3301:332438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.16Maheji (MYJ) 01:3601:362442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.17Mhasavad (MWD) 01:4301:432452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.18Shirsoli (SS) 01:5001:502462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
7Jalgaon Junction (JL) 01:5802:002m2473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.1Tarsod (TRW) 02:0902:092481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
7.2Bhadli (BDI) 02:1402:142485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
8Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 02:3002:4010m2497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1Varangaon (VNA) 02:5002:502510 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
8.2Achegaon (ACG) 02:5602:562517 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
8.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:0403:042528 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
8.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:0903:092535 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:1303:132539 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8.6Malkapur (MKU) 03:1903:192547 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8.7Wadoda (WADO) 03:2603:262555 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
8.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 03:3003:302561 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
8.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 03:3503:352568 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
8.10Nandura (NN) 03:4103:412575 KmNandura, Maharashtra
8.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 03:5103:512587 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
8.12Shegaon (SEG) 04:0104:012600 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
8.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:0704:072608 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
8.14Paras (PS) 04:1404:142617 KmAkola, Maharashtra
8.15Gaigaon (GAO) 04:2004:202625 KmAkola, Maharashtra
9Akola Junction (AK) 04:3004:355m2637 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
9.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 04:4504:452644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
9.2Borgaon (BGN) 04:5904:592655 KmAkola, Maharashtra
9.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:1105:112664 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.4Murtizapur (MZR) 05:2405:242674 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
9.5Mana (MANA) 05:4105:412686 KmAkola, Maharashtra
9.6Mandura (MNDA) 05:4905:492692 KmRd, Maharashtra
9.7Kuram (KUM) 05:5805:582700 KmAkola, Maharashtra
9.8Takli (TKI) 06:0906:092707 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
10Badnera Junction (BD) 06:2006:255m2716 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
10.1Timtala (TMT) 06:3406:342724 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
10.2Malkhed (MLR) 06:3906:392729 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
10.3Chandur (CND) 06:5506:552745 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
10.4Dipore (DIP) 07:0207:022751 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
10.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:1207:122761 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
10.6Talni (TLN) 07:2307:232772 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 07:3307:332781 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.8Kaotha (KAOT) 07:4007:402788 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.9Dahegaon (DAE) 07:5007:502797 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
11Wardha Junction (WR) 08:0408:073m2811 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
11.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:1008:102814 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.2Warud (WARUD) 08:1308:132817 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:2108:212825 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.4Tuljapur (TGP) 08:3108:312835 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.5Sindi (SNI) 08:3908:392843 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 08:5008:502854 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:5808:582862 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.8Gumgaon (GMG) 09:0609:062871 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.9Khapri (KRI) 09:1309:132877 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.10Ajni (AJNI) 09:2209:222887 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 09:2409:242889 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:2509:4015m2890 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
12.1Itwari (ITR) 09:4309:432894 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.2Kalamna (KAV) 09:4509:452896 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.3Kamptee (KP) 09:5209:522904 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
12.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 09:5609:562909 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
12.5Salwa (SAL) 10:0010:002915 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.6Chacher (CHCR) 10:0610:062921 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.7Tharsa (TAR) 10:1110:112927 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.8Rewral (RRL) 10:1510:152933 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
12.9Khat (KHAT) 10:2310:232942 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:3110:312952 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
12.11Koka (KOKA) 10:3710:372960 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
12.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 10:4510:452970 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
12.13Mundikota (MNU) 10:5410:542980 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
12.14Tirora (TRO) 11:0211:022990 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
12.15Kachewani (KWN) 11:0811:082997 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
12.16Gangajhari (GJ) 11:1411:1421005 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
13Gondia Junction (G) 11:2611:282m21020 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
13.1Gudma (GDM) 11:3711:3721031 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.2Amgaon (AGN) 11:4511:4521042 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.3Dhanoli (DNL) 11:5111:5121050 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
13.4Salekasa (SKS) 11:5711:5721057 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.5Darekasa (DKS) 12:0512:0521069 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.6Bortalao (BTL) 12:1112:1121076 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.7Paniajob (PJB) 12:1812:1821085 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.8Dongargarh (DGG) 12:2412:2421093 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
13.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 12:2912:2921099 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.10Musra (MUA) 12:3412:3421106 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.11Bakal (BAKL) 12:4012:4021114 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:4812:502m21124 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 12:5912:5921132 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.2Murhipar (MUP) 13:0713:0721139 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3Rasmara (RSM) 13:1613:1621147 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
15Durg Junction (DURG) 13:2513:305m21155 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
15.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 13:3413:3421159 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
15.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 13:3813:3821164 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
15.3Bhilai (BIA) 13:4313:4321168 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
15.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 13:4613:4621172 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
15.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 13:5013:5021176 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
15.6Kumhari (KMI) 13:5313:5321179 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
15.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 13:5913:5921186 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
15.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 14:0214:0221189 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16Raipur Junction (R) 14:0514:1510m21192 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 14:1714:1721194 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.2Urkura (URK) 14:1814:1821196 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.3Mandhar (MDH) 14:2514:2521204 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.4Siliari (SLH) 14:3514:3521216 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
16.5Baikunth (BKTH) 14:4114:4121224 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
16.6Tilda (TLD) 14:4714:4721230 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
16.7Hathbandh (HN) 14:5514:5521241 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
17Bhatapara (BYT) 15:0815:102m21256 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
17.1Nipania (NPI) 15:4215:4221271 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
17.2Dagori (DGS) 16:0316:0321280 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
17.3Belha (BYL) 16:1616:1621287 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
17.4Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 16:2916:2921293 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
17.5Dadhapara (DPH) 16:3616:3621296 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:50STOP21302 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions