New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune-Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Weekly Express Time Table


Pune-Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Weekly Express (11033)Return Train : Darbhanga -Pune Gyan Ganga Weekly Express (11034)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Departs at : 16:15Arrives at : 06:45
Total Distance : 1948 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 38h 30mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START16:1510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 16:1716:1712 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 16:2116:2115 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:2616:26110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 16:3116:31116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 16:4416:44128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 16:5616:56141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 17:0217:02147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 17:0917:09154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 17:1517:15160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 17:1817:18163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 17:2217:22167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 17:2817:28173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 17:2917:29174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 17:3017:4515m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 17:4617:46176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 17:4717:47177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 17:5717:57188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 18:0418:04196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 18:1718:171110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 18:3018:301124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 18:3518:351130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 18:4518:451141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 18:5018:501146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3Ahmadnagar (ANG) 19:0219:053m1159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1Nimblak (NNB) 19:1219:121167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2Vilad (VL) 19:2019:201175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3Vambori (VBR) 19:3119:311187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4Rahuri (RRI) 19:4319:431200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 19:4819:481205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
3.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 19:5719:571214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
3.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 20:0220:021220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
4Belapur (BAP) 20:0820:102m1226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
4.1Chitali (CIT) 20:1820:181238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.2Puntamba Junction (PB) 20:2520:251247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
4.3Kanhegaon (KNGN) 20:3220:321256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.4Sanvatsar (SNVR) 20:3720:371263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
5Kopargaon (KPG) 20:4320:452m1271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
5.1Yeola (YL) 21:0621:061285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
5.2Ankai (ANK) 21:3021:301300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.3Ankaikila (AAK) 21:3721:371305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:5021:555m1313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 21:5921:591319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 22:0522:051327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 22:0722:071330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 22:1422:141339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 22:2222:221349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 22:2922:291359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 22:3622:361369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 22:3922:391373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 22:4422:441381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.10Vaghli (VGL) 22:5122:511390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 22:5922:591400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Nagardevla (NGD) 23:0223:021405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.13Galan (GAA) 23:0923:091414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.14Pachora Junction (PC) 23:1723:171426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.15Pardhande (PHQ) 23:2623:261438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.16Maheji (MYJ) 23:2923:291442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.17Mhasavad (MWD) 23:3723:371452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.18Shirsoli (SS) 23:4423:441462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
6.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:5223:521473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.20Tarsod (TRW) 23:5823:581481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
6.21Bhadli (BDI) 00:0100:012485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
7Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:1000:2515m2497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 00:2900:292501 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
7.2Duskheda (DSK) 00:3300:332504 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.3Savda (SAV) 00:4300:432513 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
7.4Nimbhora (NB) 00:5200:522522 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.5Raver (RV) 01:0401:042532 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.6Waghoda (WGA) 01:1001:102537 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Burhanpur (BAU) 01:2701:272552 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 01:3701:372561 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Chandni (CDI) 01:4901:492571 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:5701:572578 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Mandwa (MWA) 02:0302:032584 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sagphata (SXA) 02:1002:102590 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Dongargaon (DGN) 02:1902:192598 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Kohdad (KDK) 02:2802:282606 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Bagmar (BMA) 02:3202:322610 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 02:3902:392616 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:4502:505m2621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Mathela (MTA) 02:5602:562628 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Talvadiya (TLV) 03:0203:022637 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 03:1103:112648 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 03:1903:192659 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Chhanera (CAER) 03:2503:252666 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Barud (BRUD) 03:3203:322676 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 03:4003:402686 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Khirkiya (KKN) 03:4803:482697 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Kurawan (KRO) 03:5303:532703 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bhiringi (BRI) 03:5803:582710 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Masangaon (MUO) 04:0204:022715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Palasner (PAL) 04:0604:062721 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Harda (HD) 04:1204:122728 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Charkhera (CRK) 04:1804:182736 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Timarni (TBN) 04:2304:232743 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 04:3004:302752 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Pagdhal (PGL) 04:3304:332756 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 04:3904:392763 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Banapura (BPF) 04:4304:432768 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 04:5104:512779 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 04:5604:562786 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Dularia (DRA) 05:0105:012792 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 05:0505:052798 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:0905:092803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 05:0905:092803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:1005:2010m2804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Gurra (GRO) 05:2805:282815 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Sontalai (SQL) 05:3505:352824 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 05:4105:412831 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 05:4805:482840 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sohagpur (SGP) 06:0006:002854 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Sobhapur (SXF) 06:0706:072864 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10Pipariya (PPI) 06:1306:152m2871 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Bankhedi (BKH) 06:2706:272890 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Junehta (JHT) 06:3106:312897 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 06:3706:372907 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Gadarwara (GAR) 06:4606:462921 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bohani (BNE) 06:5406:542934 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Karapgaon (KFY) 06:5806:582940 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Kareli (KY) 07:0307:032949 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
11Narsinghpur (NU) 07:1307:152m2965 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 07:2107:212971 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Belkhera (BELD) 07:2607:262976 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Karak Bel (KKB) 07:3107:312981 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Shridham (SRID) 07:4607:462996 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Bikrampur (BMR) 07:5807:5821008 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Bhitoni (BHTN) 08:1008:1021020 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:2308:2321033 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Kachhpura (KEQ) 08:3508:3521044 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Madan Mahal (MML) 08:3608:3621046 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 08:3808:3821047 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 08:4008:5010m21049 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Adhartal (ADTL) 08:5808:5821057 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Deori (DOE) 09:0809:0821066 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:1909:1921077 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Sihora Road (SHR) 09:3009:3021088 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Dundi (DDCE) 09:4609:4621103 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 09:5609:5621112 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:0110:0121117 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Niwar (NWR) 10:1910:1921135 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:2110:2121137 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Katni South (KTES) 10:2410:2421139 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13Katni Junction (KTE) 10:2510:305m21140 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Patwara (PTWA) 10:3710:3721149 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Jukehi (JKE) 10:4410:4421157 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 10:5210:5221167 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Amdara (UDR) 11:0011:0021177 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 11:1011:1021190 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Maihar (MYR) 11:2111:2121203 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Unchhera (UHR) 11:3311:3321217 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 11:4111:4121227 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
14Satna Junction (STA) 11:5012:0010m21238 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Sagma (SAGM) 12:0812:0821245 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Hati (HATI) 12:1812:1821252 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Jaitwar (JTW) 12:2612:2621258 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Khutaha (KTHA) 12:3612:3621266 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Chitahra (CTHR) 12:4512:4521273 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Majhagawan (MJG) 12:5312:5321279 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Tikaria (TKYR) 13:1013:1021292 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Markundi (MKD) 13:2013:2021300 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 13:3113:3121308 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 13:3813:3821314 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 13:4113:4121316 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Panhai (PNHI) 13:5713:5721328 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Dabhaura (DBR) 14:1014:1021339 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 14:2314:2321349 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Bargarh (BRG) 14:3014:3021354 Km
14.16Majhiari (MJHR) 14:5214:5221371 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 15:0515:0521381 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Lohgara (LOG) 15:1315:1321387 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Madaraha (MFX) 15:1815:1821391 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Jasra (JSR) 15:2115:2121393 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 15:2915:2921399 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 15:3515:3521404 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.23Naini Junction (NYN) 15:4115:4121408 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15Allahabad Junction (ALD) 15:5016:2030m21416 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad City (ALY) 16:2816:302m21418 KmAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16.1Daraganj (DRGJ) 16:3516:3521421 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Jhusi (JI) 16:4316:4321427 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Ramnathpur (RTR) 16:5616:5621436 Km221505, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Saidabad (SDC) 17:1117:1121447 Km221508, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Handia Khas (HDK) 17:2217:2221454 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bhiti (BYH) 17:3317:3321462 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Atraura (ATRR) 17:3717:3721465 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
17Gyanpur Road (GYN) 17:4117:432m21467 KmBhadohi District, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Jangiganj (JGG) 17:4917:4921471 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 17:5117:5121473 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Almaw (ALMW) 18:0518:0521483 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Ahimanpur (AHM) 18:1318:1321489 KmSt Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Madhosingh (MBS) 18:1918:1921493 KmSH 5, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Katka (KFK) 18:3018:3021501 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Kachhwa Road (KWH) 18:4118:4121508 KmKachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Nigatpur (NTU) 18:4818:4821513 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Raja Talab (RTB) 19:0019:0021522 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Hardattpur (HDT) 19:0919:0921528 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Bhulanpur (BHLP) 19:1719:1721534 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
18Manduadih (MUV) 19:2019:255m21536 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
19Varanasi Junction (BSB) 19:4520:0015m21540 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20Varanasi City (BCY) 20:0820:102m21543 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Sarnath (SRNT) 20:2020:2021550 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Kadipur (KDQ) 20:3620:3621560 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Rajawari (RJI) 20:4720:4721567 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
21Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 21:0021:055m21575 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 21:1021:1021580 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Taraon (TRN) 21:2021:2021588 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Basuchak (BSCK) 21:2421:2421592 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.4NandGanj (NDJ) 21:3021:3021597 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Saheri (SAHR) 21:3721:3721603 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Ankuspur (AKS) 21:4321:4321609 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
22Ghazipur City (GCT) 21:5021:555m21614 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 22:0022:0021619 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 22:1122:1121627 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Yusufpur (YFP) 22:2122:2121634 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Dhondha Dih (DDD) 22:3022:3021641 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 22:3922:3921648 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 22:4922:4921655 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Chit Baragaon (CBN) 22:5822:5821663 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Phephna Junction (PEP) 23:0623:0621669 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Sagarpali (SVI) 23:1323:1321674 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
23Ballia (BUI) 23:2023:255m21679 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Bansdih Road (BCD) 23:3823:3821688 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 23:4423:4421692 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
23.3Sahatwar (STW) 23:5223:5221697 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Reoti (ROI) 00:0400:0431705 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Dal Chapra (DCP) 00:1200:1231710 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
23.6Suraimanpur (SIP) 00:2100:2131716 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Bakulha (BKLA) 00:3100:3131723 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Manjhi (MHT) 00:4000:4031728 KmManjhi, Bihar
23.9Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 00:4800:4831734 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
23.10Gautamsthan (GTST) 00:5200:5231736 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
24Chhapra Junction (CPR) 01:0501:1510m31745 KmChhapra, Bihar
24.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 01:1801:1831747 KmChhapra, Bihar
24.2Goldinganj (GJH) 01:2901:2931756 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
24.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 01:3401:3431761 KmSaran, Bihar
24.4Baragopal (BAGL) 01:3901:3931765 KmSH 46, Bihar
24.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 01:4301:4331768 KmNH 19, Bihar
24.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 01:4501:4531770 KmNH 19, Bihar
24.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 01:4701:4731772 KmNH 19, Bihar
24.8Dighwara (DGA) 01:5201:5231776 Km06158-281240, Bihar
24.9Sitalpur (STLR) 01:5701:5731780 KmSitalpur, Bihar
24.10Nayagaon (NYO) 02:0602:0631788 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
24.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 02:1202:1231792 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
25Sonpur Junction (SEE) 02:2002:3010m31799 KmSaran, Bihar
26Hajipur Junction (HJP) 02:4302:452m31804 Km06224-272230, Bihar
26.1Sarai (SAI) 02:5502:5531815 KmVaishali, Bihar
26.2Bithauli (BTHL) 02:5902:5931819 KmVaishali, Bihar
26.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 03:0303:0331824 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
26.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 03:0903:0931831 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
26.5Goraul (GRL) 03:1103:1131832 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
26.6Kurhani (KHI) 03:1603:1631838 KmKurhani, Bihar
26.7Turki (TUR) 03:2203:2231845 KmTurki, Bihar
26.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 03:2903:2931852 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
27Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 03:3503:4510m31858 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
27.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 03:5303:5331863 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
27.2Silaut (SLT) 04:0304:0331869 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
27.3Siho (SIHO) 04:1704:1731877 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
27.4Dholi (DOL) 04:2804:2831883 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
27.5Dubaha (DUBH) 04:3904:3931890 KmDubha Station, Bihar
27.6Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 04:5204:5231897 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
27.7Karpurigram (KPGM) 05:0405:0431904 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
28Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 05:1505:3520m31911 KmSamastipur, Bihar
28.1Muktapur (MKPR) 05:4105:4131915 KmSamastipur, Bihar
28.2Kishanpur (KSP) 05:5005:5031921 KmSamastipur, Bihar
28.3Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 06:0106:0131928 KmSamastipur, Bihar
28.4Haiaghat (HYT) 06:1706:1731939 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
28.5Thalwara (TLWA) 06:2006:2031941 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
29Laheria Sarai (LSI) 06:2406:262m31943 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
30Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 06:45STOP31948 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions