New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Pooja Special Time Table


Pune - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Pooja Special (05024)Return Train : Gorakhpur - Pune (Weekly) Pooja Special (05023)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 10:45Arrives at : 19:45
Total Distance : 1750 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 33h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START10:4510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 10:4710:4712 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 10:5010:5015 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 10:5510:55110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 11:0011:00116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 11:1211:12128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 11:2311:23141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 11:2911:29147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 11:3511:35154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 11:4111:41160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 11:4411:44163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 11:4811:48167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 11:5311:53173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 11:5411:54174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 11:5512:2025m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 12:2112:21176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 12:2212:22177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 12:3512:35188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 12:4412:44196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 13:0113:011110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 13:1613:161124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 13:2413:241130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 13:3613:361141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 13:4213:421146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3Ahmadnagar (ANG) 13:5714:003m1159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1Nimblak (NNB) 14:0814:081167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2Vilad (VL) 14:1814:181175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3Vambori (VBR) 14:3114:311187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4Rahuri (RRI) 14:4514:451200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 14:5114:511205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
3.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 15:0115:011214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
3.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 15:0815:081220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
4Belapur (BAP) 15:1515:172m1226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
4.1Chitali (CIT) 15:3115:311238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.2Puntamba Junction (PB) 15:4115:411247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
4.3Kanhegaon (KNGN) 15:5215:521256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.4Sanvatsar (SNVR) 16:0116:011263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
5Kopargaon (KPG) 16:1016:133m1271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
5.1Yeola (YL) 16:3616:361285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
5.2Ankai (ANK) 17:0317:031300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.3Ankaikila (AAK) 17:1117:111305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:2517:4520m1313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 17:4917:491319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 17:5517:551327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 17:5717:571330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 18:0318:031339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 18:1118:111349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 18:1818:181359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 18:2518:251369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 18:2818:281373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 18:3418:341381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.10Vaghli (VGL) 18:4018:401390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 18:4718:471400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Nagardevla (NGD) 18:5118:511405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.13Galan (GAA) 18:5818:581414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.14Pachora Junction (PC) 19:0619:061426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.15Pardhande (PHQ) 19:1419:141438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.16Maheji (MYJ) 19:1719:171442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.17Mhasavad (MWD) 19:2519:251452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.18Shirsoli (SS) 19:3219:321462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
7Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:4019:433m1473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.1Tarsod (TRW) 19:5119:511481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
7.2Bhadli (BDI) 19:5619:561485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
8Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:1020:2010m1497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 20:2320:231501 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
8.2Duskheda (DSK) 20:2620:261504 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
8.3Savda (SAV) 20:3420:341513 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
8.4Nimbhora (NB) 20:4220:421522 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.5Raver (RV) 20:5120:511532 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.6Waghoda (WGA) 20:5620:561537 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Burhanpur (BAU) 21:0921:091552 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:1721:171561 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Chandni (CDI) 21:2621:261571 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:3221:321578 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Mandwa (MWA) 21:3721:371584 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Sagphata (SXA) 21:4321:431590 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Dongargaon (DGN) 21:4921:491598 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Kohdad (KDK) 21:5721:571606 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Bagmar (BMA) 22:0022:001610 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 22:0522:051616 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9Khandwa Junction (KNW) 22:1022:155m1621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Mathela (MTA) 22:2122:211628 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Talvadiya (TLV) 22:2822:281637 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 22:3822:381648 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 22:4722:471659 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Chhanera (CAER) 22:5222:521666 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Barud (BRUD) 23:0023:001676 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 23:0823:081686 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Khirkiya (KKN) 23:1723:171697 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Kurawan (KRO) 23:2223:221703 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Bhiringi (BRI) 23:2823:281710 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Masangaon (MUO) 23:3223:321715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Palasner (PAL) 23:3723:371721 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Harda (HD) 23:4323:431728 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Charkhera (CRK) 23:5023:501736 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Timarni (TBN) 23:5523:551743 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 00:0200:022752 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Pagdhal (PGL) 00:0600:062756 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 00:1200:122763 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Banapura (BPF) 00:1600:162768 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 00:2400:242779 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 00:3000:302786 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Dularia (DRA) 00:3500:352792 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 00:4000:402798 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:4400:442803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 00:4400:442803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:4500:505m2804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 00:5100:512805 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:5800:582812 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:0701:072822 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Budni (BNI) 01:1301:132829 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Midghat (MIG) 01:2001:202836 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Choka (CHQ) 01:2501:252842 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Barkhera (BKA) 01:3201:322849 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:4201:422860 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
10.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:4901:492868 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:5501:552874 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Misrod (MSO) 02:0402:042883 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:1002:122m2890 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:3002:355m2896 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 02:3602:362897 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:4802:482907 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:5602:562915 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.4DewanGanj (DWG) 03:0603:062923 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Salamatpur (SMT) 03:1603:162933 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Sanchi (SCI) 03:2403:242940 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 03:3103:312946 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Vidisha (BHS) 03:3503:352949 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Sorai (SORI) 03:3903:392953 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Sumer (SUMR) 03:5003:502963 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:5803:582970 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Pabai (PAI) 04:0904:092980 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:1904:192989 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 04:2204:222992 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Raukheri (RKDI) 04:2604:262995 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bareth (BET) 04:3004:302999 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Chulheta (CLHT) 04:3504:3521003 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Kalhar (KAH) 04:4104:4121008 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:5104:5121017 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 05:0005:0021025 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13Bina Junction (BINA) 05:1005:155m21034 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Agasod (AGD) 05:2305:2321042 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Karonda (KOA) 05:3505:3521054 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Mohasa (MXS) 05:4105:4121060 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dhaura (DUA) 05:5005:5021069 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 06:0206:0221081 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.6Jiron (JRO) 06:0906:0921088 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14Lalitpur (LAR) 06:1906:212m21097 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Dailwara (DWA) 06:2906:2921108 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jakhaura (JHA) 06:3706:3721118 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Bijrotha (BJA) 06:4406:4421127 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.4Doulta (DLA) 06:4806:4821132 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Talbahat (TBT) 06:5206:5221137 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Matatila (MZX) 06:5606:5621143 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Basai (BZY) 07:0207:0221150 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
14.8Burhpura (BPW) 07:0807:0821157 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Babina (BAB) 07:1207:1221162 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Khajraha (KHJ) 07:1807:1821170 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
14.11Bijauli (BJI) 07:2507:2521179 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 07:3007:3021185 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15Jhansi Junction (JHS) 07:3207:4210m21188 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Mustara (MSV) 07:4907:4921196 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Garhmau (GRM) 07:5407:5421202 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Paricha (PIC) 08:0108:0121210 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 08:0408:0421213 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Chirgaon (CGN) 08:1008:1021219 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Nankhas (NDK) 08:2108:2121232 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Moth (MOTH) 08:3008:3021243 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Erach Road (ERC) 08:4108:4121255 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Parauna (PRN) 08:5008:5021266 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Ait (AIT) 09:0009:0021277 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.11Bhua (BHUA) 09:1109:1121290 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16Orai (ORAI) 09:2109:232m21302 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
16.1Ata (ATA) 09:3509:3521317 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Kalpi (KPI) 09:4809:4821334 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
16.3Chaunrah (CNH) 09:5309:5321341 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17Pokhrayan (PHN) 10:0010:022m21350 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Malasa (MLS) 10:2010:2021359 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Lalpur (LLR) 10:3010:3021365 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 10:4510:4521373 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Paman (PMN) 10:5610:5621379 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 11:0811:0821385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Binaur (BNAR) 11:1511:1521389 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Bhimsen (BZM) 11:2411:2421394 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Holding Line (HLIN) 11:3211:3221399 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 11:4311:4321404 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
18Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:5012:0515m21408 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 12:1112:1121412 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Magarwara (MGW) 12:2112:2121419 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Unnao Junction (ON) 12:3012:3021425 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Sonik (SIC) 12:4412:4421435 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Ajgain (AJ) 12:5312:5321441 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 13:0113:0121446 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Jaitipur (JTU) 13:0913:0921452 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Harauni (HRN) 13:1613:1621457 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Piparsand (POF) 13:2513:2521463 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Amausi (AMS) 13:3413:3421469 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 13:4313:4321475 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 13:4813:4821478 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 13:4913:4921479 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 13:5014:0010m21480 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Malhaur (ML) 14:2014:2021492 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Jugaur (JRR) 14:3014:3021498 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Safedabad (SFH) 14:3514:3521501 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
20Barabanki Junction (BBK) 14:4814:502m21509 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 15:0015:0021517 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Rafinagar (RFR) 15:0415:0421521 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Bindaura (BUR) 15:1115:1121526 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 15:2215:2221536 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 15:2915:2921542 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 15:3615:3621548 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 15:4115:4121552 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Sarju (SUJ) 15:5315:5321562 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
20.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 16:0116:0121569 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Kasturi (KSR) 16:0516:0521572 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Maijapur (MIR) 16:0916:0921576 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Kathola (KTHL) 16:1016:1021577 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 16:2916:2921593 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
21Gonda Junction (GD) 16:3516:405m21598 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 16:4816:4821606 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Motiganj (MOTG) 16:5516:5521613 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 17:0117:0121619 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
22Mankapur Junction (MUR) 17:0817:102m21626 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 17:1517:1521631 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Maskanwa (MSW) 17:2317:2321640 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 17:2717:2721644 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 17:3017:3021647 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 17:3217:3221650 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Babhnan (BV) 17:3717:3721655 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Gaur (GAUR) 17:4417:4421663 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Tinich (TH) 17:5217:5221672 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Govindnagar (GOVR) 17:5917:5921680 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
23Basti (BST) 18:0518:105m21686 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Orwara (ORW) 18:1718:1721694 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Munderwa (MND) 18:2418:2421701 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Chureb (CRV) 18:3118:3121708 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
24Khalilabad (KLD) 18:3818:402m21716 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Maghar (MHH) 18:5618:5621724 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 19:0319:0321728 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 19:1219:1221733 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Jagatbela (JTB) 19:2419:2421739 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Domingarh (DMG) 19:3719:3721746 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
25Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 19:45STOP21750 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions