New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune- Howrah AC Duronto Express Time Table


Pune- Howrah AC Duronto Express (12221)Return Train : Howrah- Pune AC Duronto Express (12222)
Type : DurontoZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 15:15Arrives at : 19:40
Total Distance : 2021 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 28h 25mDeparture Days : Mon, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START15:1510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 15:1715:1712 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 15:2015:2015 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 15:2415:24110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 15:2915:29116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 15:4015:40128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 15:5115:51141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 15:5615:56147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 16:0216:02154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 16:0716:07160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 16:1016:10163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 16:1316:13167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 16:1916:19173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 16:1916:19174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 16:2016:4525m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 16:4616:46176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 16:4716:47177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 16:5716:57188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 17:0517:05196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 17:1817:181110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 17:3017:301124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 17:3617:361130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 17:4617:461141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 17:5117:511146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.10Ahmadnagar (ANG) 18:0318:031159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
2.11Nimblak (NNB) 18:1018:101167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
2.12Vilad (VL) 18:1718:171175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.13Vambori (VBR) 18:2818:281187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.14Rahuri (RRI) 18:4018:401200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.15Taklimiya (TKMY) 18:4518:451205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
2.16Padhegaon (PDGN) 18:5418:541214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
2.17Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 18:5918:591220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
2.18Belapur (BAP) 19:0519:051226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
2.19Chitali (CIT) 19:1519:151238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.20Puntamba Junction (PB) 19:2419:241247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
2.21Kanhegaon (KNGN) 19:3219:321256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.22Sanvatsar (SNVR) 19:3919:391263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
2.23Kopargaon (KPG) 19:4619:461271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
2.24Yeola (YL) 19:5919:591285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
2.25Ankai (ANK) 20:1320:131300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2.26Ankaikila (AAK) 20:1720:171305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
3Manmad Junction (MMR) 20:2520:3510m1313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.1Panevadi (PNV) 20:3920:391319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
3.2Hisvahal (HSL) 20:4520:451327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
3.3Panjhan (PJN) 20:4720:471330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
3.4Nandgaon (NGN) 20:5420:541339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
3.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 21:0221:021349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
3.6Naydongri (NI) 21:0921:091359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
3.7Rohini (RHNE) 21:1621:161369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
3.8Hirapur (HPR) 21:1921:191373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
3.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 21:2421:241381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.10Vaghli (VGL) 21:3121:311390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
3.11Kajgaon (KJ) 21:3921:391400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
3.12Nagardevla (NGD) 21:4221:421405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
3.13Galan (GAA) 21:4921:491414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
3.14Pachora Junction (PC) 21:5721:571426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.15Pardhande (PHQ) 22:0622:061438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
3.16Maheji (MYJ) 22:0922:091442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.17Mhasavad (MWD) 22:1722:171452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
3.18Shirsoli (SS) 22:2422:241462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
3.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:3222:321473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.20Tarsod (TRW) 22:3822:381481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
3.21Bhadli (BDI) 22:4122:411485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
4Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:5023:0010m1497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1Varangaon (VNA) 23:0823:081510 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.2Achegaon (ACG) 23:1323:131517 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.3Bodwad (BDWD) 23:2023:201528 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
4.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 23:2523:251535 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 23:2823:281539 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.6Malkapur (MKU) 23:3423:341547 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.7Wadoda (WADO) 23:3923:391555 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
4.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 23:4323:431561 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 23:4823:481568 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.10Nandura (NN) 23:5323:531575 KmNandura, Maharashtra
4.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 00:0100:012587 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
4.12Shegaon (SEG) 00:0900:092600 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
4.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 00:1400:142608 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
4.14Paras (PS) 00:2100:212617 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.15Gaigaon (GAO) 00:2600:262625 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.16Akola Junction (AK) 00:3400:342637 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
4.17Yeulkhed (YAD) 00:3900:392644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.18Borgaon (BGN) 00:4600:462655 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.19Katepurna (KTP) 00:5200:522664 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
4.20Murtizapur (MZR) 00:5900:592674 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
4.21Mana (MANA) 01:0801:082686 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.22Mandura (MNDA) 01:1201:122692 KmRd, Maharashtra
4.23Kuram (KUM) 01:1701:172700 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.24Takli (TKI) 01:2201:222707 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
4.25Badnera Junction (BD) 01:2801:282716 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
4.26Timtala (TMT) 01:3301:332724 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.27Malkhed (MLR) 01:3601:362729 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.28Chandur (CND) 01:4701:472745 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
4.29Dipore (DIP) 01:5101:512751 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
4.30Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:5801:582761 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
4.31Talni (TLN) 02:0502:052772 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.32Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 02:1202:122781 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.33Kaotha (KAOT) 02:1602:162788 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.34Dahegaon (DAE) 02:2202:222797 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
4.35Wardha Junction (WR) 02:3202:322811 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
4.36Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 02:3402:342814 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.37Warud (WARUD) 02:3602:362817 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.38Seloo Road (SLOR) 02:4102:412825 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.39Tuljapur (TGP) 02:4802:482835 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.40Sindi (SNI) 02:5302:532843 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.41Borkhedi (BOK) 03:0103:012854 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.42Buti Bori (BTBR) 03:0603:062862 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.43Gumgaon (GMG) 03:1203:122871 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.44Khapri (KRI) 03:1703:172877 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.45Ajni (AJNI) 03:2303:232887 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.46Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 03:2403:242889 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 03:2503:3510m2890 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Itwari (ITR) 03:3803:382894 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Kalamna (KAV) 03:4103:412896 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.3Kamptee (KP) 03:4703:472904 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
5.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 03:5103:512909 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
5.5Salwa (SAL) 03:5603:562915 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.6Chacher (CHCR) 04:0204:022921 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.7Tharsa (TAR) 04:0704:072927 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.8Rewral (RRL) 04:1204:122933 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
5.9Khat (KHAT) 04:2004:202942 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:2904:292952 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
5.11Koka (KOKA) 04:3504:352960 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 04:4404:442970 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.13Mundikota (MNU) 04:5304:532980 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.14Tirora (TRO) 05:0205:022990 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
5.15Kachewani (KWN) 05:0705:072997 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
5.16Gangajhari (GJ) 05:1505:1521005 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.17Gondia Junction (G) 05:2705:2721020 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
5.18Gudma (GDM) 05:3705:3721031 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.19Amgaon (AGN) 05:4605:4621042 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.20Dhanoli (DNL) 05:5305:5321050 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
5.21Salekasa (SKS) 05:5905:5921057 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.22Darekasa (DKS) 06:0906:0921069 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.23Bortalao (BTL) 06:1606:1621076 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.24Paniajob (PJB) 06:2306:2321085 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.25Dongargarh (DGG) 06:3006:3021093 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
5.26Jatkanhar (JTR) 06:3506:3521099 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.27Musra (MUA) 06:4106:4121106 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.28Bakal (BAKL) 06:4806:4821114 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.29Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:5706:5721124 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.30Parmalkasa (PMS) 07:0407:0421132 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.31Murhipar (MUP) 07:1007:1021139 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.32Rasmara (RSM) 07:1607:1621147 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
5.33Durg Junction (DURG) 07:2307:2321155 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
5.34Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 07:2707:2721159 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.35Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 07:3107:3121164 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.36Bhilai (BIA) 07:3507:3521168 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.37Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 07:3807:3821172 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.38Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 07:4207:4221176 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.39Kumhari (KMI) 07:4407:4421179 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
5.40Sarona Cabin (SZB) 07:5007:5021186 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.41Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 07:5207:5221189 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.42Raipur Junction (R) 07:5507:5521192 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.43WRS Colony PH (WRC) 07:5707:5721194 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.44Urkura (URK) 07:5807:5821196 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.45Mandhar (MDH) 08:0508:0521204 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.46Siliari (SLH) 08:1508:1521216 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.47Baikunth (BKTH) 08:2308:2321224 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.48Tilda (TLD) 08:2808:2821230 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.49Hathbandh (HN) 08:3708:3721241 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.50Bhatapara (BYT) 08:5008:5021256 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
5.51Nipania (NPI) 09:0309:0321271 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.52Dagori (DGS) 09:1109:1121280 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.53Belha (BYL) 09:1709:1721287 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.54Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 09:2209:2221293 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.55Dadhapara (DPH) 09:2409:2421296 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:3009:4010m21302 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.1Gatora (GTW) 09:4509:4521309 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:5109:5121316 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 09:5709:5721323 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
6.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 10:0010:0021327 Km
6.5Akaltara (AKT) 10:0210:0221329 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.6Kapan (KPNA) 10:0810:0821337 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.7Naila (NIA) 10:1410:1421344 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
6.8Champa Junction (CPH) 10:2210:2221355 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
6.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 10:3010:3021364 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.10Baradwar (BUA) 10:3510:3521371 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.11Jetha (JDDA) 10:4110:4121378 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.12Sakti (SKT) 10:4710:4721386 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.13Jharradih (JDI) 10:5510:5521396 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.14Kharsia (KHS) 10:5910:5921401 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.15Robertson (ROB) 11:0611:0621410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 11:1311:1321419 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 11:2011:2021428 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.18Raigarh (RIG) 11:2611:2621435 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.19Kotarlia (KRL) 11:3411:3421445 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.20Jamga (JMG) 11:4111:4121453 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.21Daghora (DAO) 11:5011:5021465 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.22Himgir (HGR) 11:5611:5621473 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.23Belpahar (BPH) 12:0712:0721486 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 12:1412:1421495 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.25Ib (IB) 12:1612:1621498 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.26Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 12:2412:2421507 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.27Dhutra (DTV) 12:3012:3021515 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.28Panpali (PNPL) 12:3512:3521521 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.29Bagdihi (BEH) 12:4012:4021527 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
6.30Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:4512:4521534 KmSH 24, Odisha
6.31Bamra (BMB) 12:5312:5321543 KmBamra, Odisha
6.32Tangarmunda (TGM) 13:0013:0021552 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.33Garpos (GPH) 13:0613:0621559 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.34Sogra (SOGR) 13:0913:0921564 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
6.35Sonakhan (SXN) 13:1513:1521570 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.36Raj Gangpur (GP) 13:2013:2021578 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
6.37Kanshbahal (KXN) 13:2813:2821587 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.38Kalunga (KLG) 13:3313:3321594 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.39Panposh (PPO) 13:4013:4021602 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.40Rourkela Junction (ROU) 13:4413:4421608 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.41Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 13:4913:4921614 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.42Bondamunda (BNDM) 13:5013:5021614 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.43Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 13:5113:5121616 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.44Bisra (BZR) 13:5613:5621622 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.45Bhalulata (BUL) 14:0114:0121629 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
6.46Jaraikela (JRA) 14:0714:0721636 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
6.47Manoharpur (MOU) 14:1614:1621647 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
6.48Posotia (PST) 14:2514:2521658 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
6.49Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 14:3014:3021665 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
6.50Mahadevsal (MXW) 14:3414:3421669 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
6.51Goilkera (GOL) 14:3814:3821675 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
6.52Tunia (TUX) 14:4414:4421682 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
6.53Sonua (SWR) 14:4814:4821688 KmSonua, Jharkhand
6.54Lotapahar (LPH) 14:5814:5821699 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
6.55Chakradharpur (CKP) 15:0515:0521709 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
6.56Barabambo (BRM) 15:1415:1421719 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
6.57Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 15:2115:2121729 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
6.58Mahali Marup (MMV) 15:2715:2721736 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
6.59Sini Junction (SINI) 15:3315:3321744 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
6.60Birbans (BRBS) 15:3915:3921751 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
6.61Gamharia (GMH) 15:4615:4621760 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.62Adityapur (ADTP) 15:5115:5121766 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 15:5516:005m21771 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
7.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 16:0216:0221773 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7.2Asanboni (ASB) 16:1116:1121783 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 16:1716:1721790 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.4Galudih (GUD) 16:2316:2321797 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.5Ghatsila (GTS) 16:3216:3221807 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 16:4216:4221819 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
7.7Kokpara (KKPR) 16:5216:5221829 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
7.8Chakulia (CKU) 16:5916:5921838 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
7.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 17:0417:0421844 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.10Gidni (GII) 17:1117:1121851 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.11Khatkura (KATB) 17:1717:1721858 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.12Jhargram (JGM) 17:2417:2421867 KmJhargram, West Bengal
7.13Banstola (BNB) 17:3217:3221875 KmDherua, West Bengal
7.14Sardiha (SUA) 17:3817:3821882 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
7.15Khemasuli (KSO) 17:4517:4521890 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 17:5117:5121897 Km
7.17Nimpura (NMP) 17:5317:5321900 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
7.18Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 17:5917:5921906 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.19Jakpur (JPR) 18:0518:0521913 KmJakpur, West Bengal
7.20Madpur (MPD) 18:1018:1021919 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.21Shyam Chak (SMCK) 18:1518:1521925 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
7.22Balichak (BCK) 18:2018:2021930 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.23Duan (DUAN) 18:2318:2321933 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
7.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 18:2618:2621936 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
7.25Haur (HAUR) 18:2918:2921941 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
7.26Khirai (KHAI) 18:3318:3321945 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
7.27Panskura Junction (PKU) 18:3818:3821950 KmPanskura, West Bengal
7.28Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 18:4118:4121954 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
7.29Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 18:4118:4121954 KmMurail, West Bengal
7.30Bhogpur (BOP) 18:4418:4421957 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
7.31Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 18:4618:4621960 KmNH41, West Bengal
7.32Mecheda (MCA) 18:4918:4921963 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
7.33Kolaghat (KIG) 18:5218:5221966 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
7.34Deulti (DTE) 18:5518:5521970 KmDeulty, West Bengal
7.35Ghoraghata (GGTA) 18:5818:5821973 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
7.36Bagnan (BZN) 19:0119:0121976 KmBagnan, West Bengal
7.37Kulgachia (KGY) 19:0719:0721984 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
7.38Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 19:0819:0821985 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
7.39Uluberia (ULB) 19:1219:1221989 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
7.40Phuleswar (FLR) 19:1419:1421991 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.41Chengel (CGA) 19:1619:1621994 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
7.42Bauria Junction (BVA) 19:1919:1921997 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.43Nalpur (NALR) 19:2219:2222001 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.44Abada (ABB) 19:2419:2422003 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
7.45Sankrail (SEL) 19:2619:2622005 KmSankrail, West Bengal
7.46Andul (ADL) 19:2919:2922009 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
7.47Maurigram (MRGM) 19:3119:3122011 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
7.48Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 19:3319:3322014 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
7.49Ramrajatala (RMJ) 19:3519:3522015 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.50Dashnagar (DSNR) 19:3619:3622017 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.51Tikiapara (TPKR) 19:3819:3822018 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 19:3919:3922020 KmHowrah, West Bengal
8Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 19:40STOP22021 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions