New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune - Jodhpur Weekly Express Time Table


Pune - Jodhpur Weekly Express (11090)Return Train : Jodhpur - Pune Weekly Express (11089)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Departs at : 19:50Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1090 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 21h 20mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START19:5010 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 19:5219:5212 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2Khadki (KK) 19:5519:5516 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3Dapodi (DAPD) 19:5719:5718 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 20:0020:00111 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5Pimpri (PMP) 20:0220:02114 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
1.6Chinchwad (CCH) 20:0420:04116 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
1.7Akurdi (AKRD) 20:0620:06119 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
1.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 20:1020:10124 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
1.9Begdewadi (BGW) 20:1320:13128 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
1.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 20:1320:13128 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
1.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 20:1420:14128 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 20:1620:16131 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
1.13Talegaon (TGN) 20:1820:18134 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
1.14Vadgaon (VDN) 20:2220:22138 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
1.15Kanhe (KNHE) 20:2620:26143 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
1.16Kamshet (KMST) 20:3020:30147 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
1.17Malavli (MVL) 20:3720:37156 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
2Lonavala (LNL) 20:4320:452m163 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
2.1Khandala (KAD) 20:5120:51167 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 20:5820:58172 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.3Nagargali (NAGC) 21:0421:04176 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
2.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 21:0921:09179 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
2.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 21:0921:09179 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.6Palasdhari (PDI) 21:2421:24189 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3Karjat Junction (KJT) 21:2821:302m192 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.1Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 21:3721:37199 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
3.2Neral Junction (NRL) 21:4521:451105 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.3Shelu (SHLU) 21:4921:491110 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.4Vangani (VGI) 21:5321:531114 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.5Badlapur (BUD) 22:0522:051124 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.6Ambernath (ABH) 22:1322:131132 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.7Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 22:1522:151134 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.8Vithalwadi (VLDI) 22:1722:171136 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:2022:255m1139 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Thakurli (THK) 22:3022:301142 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4.2Dombivli (DI) 22:3122:311144 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
4.3Dombivli Ctl (DCTL) 22:3622:361147 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
4.4Kopar (KOPR) 22:3822:381149 KmKopar, Maharashtra
5Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:4822:502m1157 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
5.1Kharbav (KHBV) 23:0623:061165 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.2Kaman Road (KARD) 23:2323:231173 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
5.3Juchandra (JCNR) 23:3423:341179 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
6Vasai Road (BSR) 23:4523:505m1184 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
6.1Nallasopara (NSP) 23:5523:551188 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
6.2Virar (VR) 23:5923:591192 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.3Vaitarna (VTN) 00:0800:082201 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.4Saphale (SAH) 00:1700:172209 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.5Kelve Road (KLV) 00:2400:242215 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.6Palghar (PLG) 00:3300:332224 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
6.7Umroli (UOI) 00:3900:392230 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
6.8Boisar (BOR) 00:4500:452235 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
6.9Vangaon (VGN) 00:5500:552244 KmThane, Maharashtra
7Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:0801:102m2257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
7.1Gholvad (GVD) 01:1801:182268 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
7.2Bordi Road (BRRD) 01:2101:212273 KmBordi, Maharashtra
7.3Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:2401:242277 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
7.4Sanjan (SJN) 01:2801:282282 KmSanjan, Gujarat
7.5Bhilad (BLD) 01:3601:362294 KmBhilad, Gujarat
7.6Karambeli (KEB) 01:4001:402299 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
8Vapi (VAPI) 01:4401:462m2305 KmVapi, Gujarat
8.1Bagwada (BAGD) 01:5201:522312 KmNH8, Gujarat
8.2Udvada (UVD) 01:5501:552315 KmUdvada, Gujarat
8.3Pardi (PAD) 02:0102:012321 KmValsad, Gujarat
8.4Atul (ATUL) 02:0502:052325 KmValsad, Gujarat
9Valsad (BL) 02:1102:132m2331 KmValsad, Gujarat
9.1Dungri (DGI) 02:2402:242340 KmNH 8, Gujarat
9.2Joravasan (JRS) 02:3102:312345 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
9.3Bilimora Junction (BIM) 02:3502:352349 KmBilimora, Gujarat
9.4Amalsad (AML) 02:4202:422355 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
9.5Ancheli (ACL) 02:4702:472359 KmNavsari, Gujarat
9.6Vedchha (VDH) 02:5102:512362 KmNavsari, Gujarat
9.7Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 02:5802:582367 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
10Navsari (NVS) 03:0203:042m2370 KmNavsari, Gujarat
10.1Maroli (MRL) 03:1703:172379 KmMaroli, Gujarat
10.2Sachin (SCH) 03:2703:272385 KmSachin, Gujarat
10.3Bhestan (BHET) 03:3603:362391 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.4Udhna Junction (UDN) 03:4403:442396 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
11Surat (ST) 03:5003:555m2400 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
11.1Utran (URN) 03:5803:582404 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.2Kosad (KSE) 04:0104:012407 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.3Gothangam (GTX) 04:0404:042411 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
11.4Sayan (SYN) 04:0604:062414 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
11.5Kudsad (KDSD) 04:1204:122421 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.6Kim (KIM) 04:1404:142424 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 04:2004:202431 KmKosamba, Gujarat
11.8Hathuran (HAT) 04:2304:232436 KmKosamba, Gujarat
11.9Panoli (PAO) 04:2604:262440 KmPanoli, Gujarat
11.10Sanjali (SNJL) 04:3004:302444 KmPanoli, Gujarat
11.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:3504:352450 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
12Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:4204:442m2459 KmBharuch, Gujarat
12.1Chavaj (CVJ) 04:4804:482464 KmBharuch, Gujarat
12.2Nabipur (NIU) 04:5404:542471 KmNabipur, Gujarat
12.3Varediya (VRE) 05:0005:002478 KmNH 8, Gujarat
12.4Palej (PLJ) 05:0605:062485 KmPalej, Gujarat
12.5Lakodara (LKD) 05:1205:122492 KmNH 8, Gujarat
12.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 05:1905:192500 KmKarjan, Gujarat
12.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:1905:192500 KmKarjan, Gujarat
12.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 05:2605:262508 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
12.9Itola (ITA) 05:2905:292512 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
12.10Varnama (VRM) 05:3305:332515 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.11Makarpura (MPR) 05:3705:372521 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.12Vishvamitri (VS) 05:4205:422527 KmVadodara, Gujarat
13Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:4505:505m2530 KmVadodara, Gujarat
13.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:5105:512530 KmVadodara, Gujarat
13.2Bajva (BJW) 05:5705:572537 KmVadodara, Gujarat
13.3Ranoli (RNO) 06:0106:012541 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
13.4Nandesari (NDR) 06:0406:042545 KmNandesari, Gujarat
13.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 06:0906:092550 KmVasad, Gujarat
13.6Adas Road (ADD) 06:1406:142555 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
13.7Vadod (VXD) 06:1706:172559 KmAnand District, Gujarat
14Anand Junction (ANND) 06:2406:262m2566 KmAnand, Gujarat
14.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 06:3306:332573 KmKanjari, Gujarat
14.2Utarsanda (UTD) 06:3906:392579 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
15Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:4406:462m2584 KmNadiad, Gujarat
15.1Gothaj (GTE) 06:5806:582596 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
15.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 07:0307:032602 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
15.3Nenpur (NEP) 07:0607:062606 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
15.4Kanij (KANJ) 07:0907:092609 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
15.5Barejadi (BJD) 07:1307:132613 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
15.6Geratpur (GER) 07:1607:162616 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
15.7Vatva (VTA) 07:2107:212622 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
16Maninagar (MAN) 07:2607:282m2626 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
16.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 07:3407:342628 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
17Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:4508:0520m2630 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
17.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 08:1308:132633 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
18Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 08:2008:222m2635 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
18.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 08:2608:262638 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
18.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:2908:292640 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
18.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 08:3108:312643 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
18.4Khodiyar (KHD) 08:4108:412650 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
18.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 08:4908:492657 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
18.6Kalol (KLL) 08:5408:542661 KmKalol, Gujarat
18.7Chhatral (CTRL) 08:5808:582664 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
18.8Isand (EN) 09:0109:012666 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
18.9Pansar (PN) 09:0309:032668 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
18.10Jhulasan (JUL) 09:0609:062671 KmMehsana, Gujarat
18.11Ghumasan (GUS) 09:1209:122675 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
18.12Dangarwa (DNW) 09:1409:142677 KmJagudan, Gujarat
18.13Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 09:2009:202682 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
18.14Ambliyasan (UMN) 09:2409:242685 KmMehsana, Gujarat
18.15Jagudan (JDN) 09:3409:342693 KmMehsana, Gujarat
18.16Shobhasan (SXS) 09:3709:372695 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
19Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:4609:482m2703 KmMehsana, Gujarat
19.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 10:0310:032714 KmMahesana, Gujarat
19.2Unjha (UJA) 10:1810:182724 KmUnjha, Gujarat
19.3Kamli (KMLI) 10:2810:282732 KmChhapi, Gujarat
19.4Siddhpur (SID) 10:3710:372738 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
19.5Dharewada (DRW) 10:4510:452744 KmUnjha, Gujarat
19.6Chhapi (CHP) 10:5610:562751 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
19.7Umardashi (UM) 11:0611:062759 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
20Palanpur Junction (PNU) 11:1811:202m2768 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
20.1Karjoda (KRJD) 11:2811:282774 KmChhapi, Gujarat
20.2Chitrasani (CTT) 11:3511:352779 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
20.3Jethi (JTY) 11:4011:402783 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
20.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 11:4811:482790 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
20.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:5811:582797 KmSarotra, Gujarat
20.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 12:0512:052803 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
20.7Maval (MAA) 12:1512:152811 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
21Abu Road (ABR) 12:2512:3510m2819 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
21.1Morthala (MXO) 12:4112:412826 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
21.2Kivarli (KWI) 12:4512:452829 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
21.3Bhimana (BMN) 12:5412:542839 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
21.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 13:0013:002846 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
21.5Banas (BNS) 13:0813:082854 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
21.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 13:1713:172864 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
21.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 13:2413:242872 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
21.8Nana (NANA) 13:3313:332881 KmNana, Rajasthan
21.9Kothar (KTR) 13:3813:382887 KmPali, Rajasthan
21.10Mori Bera (MOI) 13:4413:442893 KmNana, Rajasthan
21.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 13:5313:532903 KmPali, Rajasthan
21.12Biroliya (BRLY) 14:0114:012911 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
22Falna (FA) 14:0814:102m2919 KmFalna, Rajasthan
22.1Khimel (KZQ) 14:1814:182927 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
22.2Rani (RANI) 14:2414:242934 KmRania, Rajasthan
22.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 14:3214:322942 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.4Jawali (JAL) 14:3914:392949 KmRania, Rajasthan
22.5Somesar (SOS) 14:4814:482958 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 14:5414:542964 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
22.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 14:5914:592970 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.8Auwa (AUWA) 15:0715:072977 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
23Marwar Junction (MJ) 15:1515:205m2986 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
23.1Rajkiawas (RKZ) 15:2715:272996 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
23.2Bomadra (BOM) 15:3415:3421005 KmPali Marwar, Rajasthan
24Pali Marwar (PMY) 15:4215:442m21017 KmPali, Rajasthan
24.1Kairla (KAI) 15:5715:5721032 KmPali, Rajasthan
24.2Rohat (RT) 16:0916:0921045 KmSH 64, Rajasthan
25Luni Junction (LUNI) 16:2016:233m21058 KmLuni, Rajasthan
25.1Hanwant (HWT) 16:3016:3021064 KmBasni, Rajasthan
25.2Salawas (SZ) 16:4116:4121073 KmLuni, Rajasthan
25.3Basni (BANE) 16:5116:5121083 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
26Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 16:5516:572m21086 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
27Jodhpur Junction (JU) 17:10STOP21090 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions