New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune-Lucknow Jn SF Express Time Table


Pune-Lucknow Jn SF Express (12103)Return Train : Lucknow Jn - Pune SF Express (12104)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Departs at : 16:15Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1480 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 24h 55mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START16:1510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 16:1716:1712 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 16:2116:2115 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:2616:26110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 16:3116:31116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 16:4416:44128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 16:5616:56141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 17:0217:02147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 17:0917:09154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 17:1517:15160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 17:1817:18163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 17:2217:22167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 17:2817:28173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 17:2917:29174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 17:3017:4515m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 17:4617:46176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 17:4717:47177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 17:5717:57188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 18:0418:04196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 18:1718:171110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 18:3018:301124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 18:3518:351130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 18:4518:451141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 18:5018:501146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.10Ahmadnagar (ANG) 19:0219:021159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
2.11Nimblak (NNB) 19:0819:081167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
2.12Vilad (VL) 19:1619:161175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.13Vambori (VBR) 19:2619:261187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.14Rahuri (RRI) 19:3819:381200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.15Taklimiya (TKMY) 19:4319:431205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
2.16Padhegaon (PDGN) 19:5119:511214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
2.17Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 19:5719:571220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
2.18Belapur (BAP) 20:0220:021226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
2.19Chitali (CIT) 20:1320:131238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.20Puntamba Junction (PB) 20:2120:211247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
2.21Kanhegaon (KNGN) 20:2920:291256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.22Sanvatsar (SNVR) 20:3620:361263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
3Kopargaon (KPG) 20:4320:452m1271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
3.1Yeola (YL) 21:0621:061285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
3.2Ankai (ANK) 21:3021:301300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.3Ankaikila (AAK) 21:3721:371305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:5021:555m1313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 21:5921:591319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 22:0522:051327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 22:0722:071330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 22:1422:141339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 22:2222:221349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 22:2922:291359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 22:3622:361369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 22:3922:391373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 22:4422:441381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 22:5122:511390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 22:5922:591400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 23:0223:021405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 23:0923:091414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 23:1723:171426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 23:2623:261438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 23:2923:291442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 23:3723:371452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 23:4423:441462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:5223:521473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.20Tarsod (TRW) 23:5823:581481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.21Bhadli (BDI) 00:0100:012485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:1000:2515m2497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 00:2800:282501 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
5.2Duskheda (DSK) 00:3200:322504 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.3Savda (SAV) 00:4100:412513 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
5.4Nimbhora (NB) 00:4900:492522 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Raver (RV) 01:0001:002532 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Waghoda (WGA) 01:0601:062537 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Burhanpur (BAU) 01:2001:202552 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 01:2901:292561 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Chandni (CDI) 01:4001:402571 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:4701:472578 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Mandwa (MWA) 01:5301:532584 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sagphata (SXA) 01:5901:592590 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Dongargaon (DGN) 02:0702:072598 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Kohdad (KDK) 02:1502:152606 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Bagmar (BMA) 02:1902:192610 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 02:2502:252616 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:3002:355m2621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Mathela (MTA) 02:4102:412628 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Talvadiya (TLV) 02:4702:472637 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 02:5702:572648 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 03:0603:062659 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Chhanera (CAER) 03:1103:112666 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barud (BRUD) 03:1903:192676 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 03:2703:272686 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Khirkiya (KKN) 03:3503:352697 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Kurawan (KRO) 03:4003:402703 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bhiringi (BRI) 03:4503:452710 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Masangaon (MUO) 03:5003:502715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Palasner (PAL) 03:5403:542721 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Harda (HD) 04:0004:002728 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Charkhera (CRK) 04:0604:062736 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Timarni (TBN) 04:1104:112743 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 04:1904:192752 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Pagdhal (PGL) 04:2204:222756 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 04:2804:282763 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Banapura (BPF) 04:3204:322768 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 04:4004:402779 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 04:4604:462786 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dularia (DRA) 04:5004:502792 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 04:5504:552798 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 04:5904:592803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 04:5904:592803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:0005:055m2804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 05:0605:062805 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 05:1405:142812 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:2605:262822 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Budni (BNI) 05:3405:342829 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Midghat (MIG) 05:4205:422836 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Choka (CHQ) 05:4805:482842 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Barkhera (BKA) 05:5605:562849 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 06:0906:092860 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 06:1806:182868 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 06:2406:242874 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Misrod (MSO) 06:3606:362883 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 06:4306:432890 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:5006:555m2896 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 06:5606:562897 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 07:0607:062907 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 07:1307:132915 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.4DewanGanj (DWG) 07:2107:212923 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Salamatpur (SMT) 07:3007:302933 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sanchi (SCI) 07:3607:362940 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:4207:422946 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Vidisha (BHS) 07:4507:452949 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Sorai (SORI) 07:4907:492953 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Sumer (SUMR) 07:5807:582963 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 08:0508:052970 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Pabai (PAI) 08:1408:142980 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:2208:222989 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 08:2508:252992 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Raukheri (RKDI) 08:2808:282995 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bareth (BET) 08:3108:312999 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Chulheta (CLHT) 08:3508:3521003 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Kalhar (KAH) 08:4108:4121008 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:4908:4921017 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 08:5608:5621025 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9Bina Junction (BINA) 09:0509:105m21034 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Agasod (AGD) 09:1609:1621042 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Karonda (KOA) 09:2409:2421054 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Mohasa (MXS) 09:2809:2821060 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Dhaura (DUA) 09:3509:3521069 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 09:4309:4321081 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.6Jiron (JRO) 09:4809:4821088 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Lalitpur (LAR) 09:5509:5521097 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Dailwara (DWA) 10:0310:0321108 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.9Jakhaura (JHA) 10:1010:1021118 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Bijrotha (BJA) 10:1610:1621127 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.11Doulta (DLA) 10:2010:2021132 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Talbahat (TBT) 10:2410:2421137 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Matatila (MZX) 10:2810:2821143 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Basai (BZY) 10:3310:3321150 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
9.15Burhpura (BPW) 10:3810:3821157 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Babina (BAB) 10:4210:4221162 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Khajraha (KHJ) 10:4710:4721170 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
9.18Bijauli (BJI) 10:5410:5421179 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 10:5810:5821185 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10Jhansi Junction (JHS) 11:0011:1515m21188 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Mustara (MSV) 11:2011:2021196 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Garhmau (GRM) 11:2411:2421202 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Paricha (PIC) 11:3011:3021210 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 11:3111:3121213 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Chirgaon (CGN) 11:3611:3621219 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Nankhas (NDK) 11:4411:4421232 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Moth (MOTH) 11:5111:5121243 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Erach Road (ERC) 11:5911:5921255 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Parauna (PRN) 12:0612:0621266 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Ait (AIT) 12:1412:1421277 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
10.11Bhua (BHUA) 12:2212:2221290 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11Orai (ORAI) 12:3012:322m21302 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.1Ata (ATA) 12:5912:5921317 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kalpi (KPI) 13:2813:2821334 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.3Chaunrah (CNH) 13:3913:3921341 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Pokhrayan (PHN) 13:5413:5421350 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Malasa (MLS) 14:1114:1121359 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Lalpur (LLR) 14:2114:2121365 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 14:3414:3421373 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Paman (PMN) 14:4514:4521379 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 14:5514:5521385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Binaur (BNAR) 15:0315:0321389 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bhimsen (BZM) 15:1115:1121394 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Holding Line (HLIN) 15:1915:1921399 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:2815:2821404 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:3515:4510m21408 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 15:5015:5021412 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Magarwara (MGW) 15:5815:5821419 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Unnao Junction (ON) 16:0616:0621425 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sonik (SIC) 16:1716:1721435 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Ajgain (AJ) 16:2416:2421441 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 16:3116:3121446 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Jaitipur (JTU) 16:3716:3721452 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Harauni (HRN) 16:4316:4321457 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Piparsand (POF) 16:5116:5121463 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Amausi (AMS) 16:5816:5821469 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 17:0517:0521475 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 17:0917:0921478 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 17:10STOP21479 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions