New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune-Nagpur Garib Rath Express Time Table


Pune-Nagpur Garib Rath Express (12113)Return Train : Nagpur-Pune Garib Rath Express (12114)
Type : Garib RathZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Departs at : 17:40Arrives at : 09:25
Total Distance : 890 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 15h 45mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START17:4010 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 17:4217:4212 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 17:4617:4615 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 17:5117:51110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 17:5617:56116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 18:0918:09128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 18:2118:21141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 18:2718:27147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 18:3418:34154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 18:4018:40160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 18:4318:43163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 18:4718:47167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 18:5318:53173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 18:5418:54174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 18:5519:1015m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 19:1119:11176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 19:1219:12177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 19:2519:25188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 19:3519:35196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 19:5219:521110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 20:0820:081124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 20:1620:161130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 20:2820:281141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 20:3520:351146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3Ahmadnagar (ANG) 20:5020:555m1159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1Nimblak (NNB) 21:0421:041167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2Vilad (VL) 21:1421:141175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3Vambori (VBR) 21:2821:281187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4Rahuri (RRI) 21:4421:441200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 21:5021:501205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
3.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 22:0122:011214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
3.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 22:0822:081220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
3.8Belapur (BAP) 22:1622:161226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
3.9Chitali (CIT) 22:3022:301238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.10Puntamba Junction (PB) 22:4122:411247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
3.11Kanhegaon (KNGN) 22:5122:511256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.12Sanvatsar (SNVR) 23:0123:011263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
3.13Kopargaon (KPG) 23:1023:101271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
3.14Yeola (YL) 23:2623:261285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
3.15Ankai (ANK) 23:4523:451300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.16Ankaikila (AAK) 23:5123:511305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:0100:054m2313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 00:1000:102319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 00:1600:162327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 00:1800:182330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 00:2500:252339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:3300:332349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 00:4100:412359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 00:4900:492369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 00:5200:522373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:5800:582381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 01:0601:062390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 01:1301:132400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 01:1701:172405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 01:2501:252414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 01:3301:332426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 01:4301:432438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 01:4601:462442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 01:5401:542452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 02:0202:022462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:1102:112473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.20Tarsod (TRW) 02:1702:172481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.21Bhadli (BDI) 02:2002:202485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 02:3002:4010m2497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Varangaon (VNA) 02:5002:502510 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5.2Achegaon (ACG) 02:5602:562517 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:0403:042528 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
5.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:0903:092535 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:1303:132539 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.6Malkapur (MKU) 03:1903:192547 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.7Wadoda (WADO) 03:2603:262555 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
5.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 03:3003:302561 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
5.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 03:3503:352568 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
5.10Nandura (NN) 03:4103:412575 KmNandura, Maharashtra
5.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 03:5103:512587 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
5.12Shegaon (SEG) 04:0104:012600 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
5.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:0704:072608 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
5.14Paras (PS) 04:1404:142617 KmAkola, Maharashtra
5.15Gaigaon (GAO) 04:2004:202625 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6Akola Junction (AK) 04:3004:355m2637 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
6.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 04:4504:452644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.2Borgaon (BGN) 04:5904:592655 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:1105:112664 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.4Murtizapur (MZR) 05:2405:242674 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
6.5Mana (MANA) 05:4105:412686 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.6Mandura (MNDA) 05:4905:492692 KmRd, Maharashtra
6.7Kuram (KUM) 05:5805:582700 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.8Takli (TKI) 06:0906:092707 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
7Badnera Junction (BD) 06:2006:255m2716 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
7.1Timtala (TMT) 06:3406:342724 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
7.2Malkhed (MLR) 06:3906:392729 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
7.3Chandur (CND) 06:5506:552745 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
7.4Dipore (DIP) 07:0207:022751 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
7.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:1207:122761 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
7.6Talni (TLN) 07:2307:232772 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
7.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 07:3307:332781 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
7.8Kaotha (KAOT) 07:4007:402788 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
7.9Dahegaon (DAE) 07:5007:502797 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
8Wardha Junction (WR) 08:0408:073m2811 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
8.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:1008:102814 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.2Warud (WARUD) 08:1308:132817 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:2108:212825 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
8.4Tuljapur (TGP) 08:3108:312835 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
8.5Sindi (SNI) 08:3908:392843 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.6Borkhedi (BOK) 08:5008:502854 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:5808:582862 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
8.8Gumgaon (GMG) 09:0609:062871 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.9Khapri (KRI) 09:1309:132877 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.10Ajni (AJNI) 09:2209:222887 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
8.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 09:2409:242889 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:25STOP2890 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions