New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Punjab Mail Time Table


Punjab Mail (12137)Return Train : Punjab Mail (12138)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Firozpur Cantt. (FZR)
Departs at : 19:40Arrives at : 05:40
Total Distance : 1929 kmNumber of halts : 54
Total Travel Time : 34h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START19:4010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 19:4119:4110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 19:4319:4312 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 19:4519:4513 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 19:4719:4715 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 19:4819:4815 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 19:5119:5117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 19:5219:553m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 19:5619:56110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 19:5919:59112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 20:0120:01115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:0220:02116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:0320:03117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 20:0420:04119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 20:0820:08122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:0920:09124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 20:1120:11126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 20:1320:13128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 20:1520:15130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 20:1720:17132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 20:1920:19135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 20:2320:23139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 20:2520:25142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 20:2920:29146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 20:3120:31148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 20:3220:32149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 20:3520:405m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 20:4320:43156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 20:4620:46159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 20:5020:50164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 20:5720:57171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 21:0521:05179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 21:1021:10185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 21:1921:19195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 21:2521:251101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 21:3121:311107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 21:3721:371113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
4Kasara (KSRA) 21:4321:452m1120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 21:5521:551124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
4.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 22:0522:051127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5Igatpuri (IGP) 22:2522:305m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
5.1Ghoti (GO) 22:3722:371143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
5.2Padli (PI) 22:4422:441151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5.3Asvali (AV) 22:5122:511159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
5.4Lahavit (LT) 23:0223:021172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
6Devlali (DVL) 23:0823:102m1179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
7Nasik Road (NK) 23:2023:255m1185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
7.1Odha (ODHA) 23:3523:351197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
7.2Khervadi (KW) 23:4123:411204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
7.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 23:4723:471210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
7.4Niphad (NR) 23:5223:521216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
7.5Ugaon (UGN) 23:5823:581223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
7.6Lasalgaon (LS) 00:0600:062233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
7.7Summit (SUM) 00:1600:162245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
8Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:2700:303m2258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
8.1Panevadi (PNV) 00:3400:342264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
8.2Hisvahal (HSL) 00:3900:392271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
8.3Panjhan (PJN) 00:4100:412275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
8.4Nandgaon (NGN) 00:4700:472283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
8.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:5400:542294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
8.6Naydongri (NI) 01:0001:002304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
8.7Rohini (RHNE) 01:0601:062313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
8.8Hirapur (HPR) 01:0901:092317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 01:1401:162m2325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
9.1Vaghli (VGL) 01:2101:212335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
9.2Kajgaon (KJ) 01:2701:272345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
9.3Nagardevla (NGD) 01:3001:302350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
9.4Galan (GAA) 01:3501:352359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
9.5Pachora Junction (PC) 01:4101:412370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
9.6Pardhande (PHQ) 01:4801:482382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
9.7Maheji (MYJ) 01:5001:502386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.8Mhasavad (MWD) 01:5601:562397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
9.9Shirsoli (SS) 02:0102:012406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
10Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:0802:102m2418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
10.1Tarsod (TRW) 02:1902:192425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
10.2Bhadli (BDI) 02:2402:242429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
11Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 02:4002:455m2442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
11.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 02:4802:482445 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
11.2Duskheda (DSK) 02:5002:502449 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
11.3Savda (SAV) 02:5702:572457 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
11.4Nimbhora (NB) 03:0403:042466 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.5Raver (RV) 03:1203:122476 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.6Waghoda (WGA) 03:1703:172482 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
12Burhanpur (BAU) 03:2803:302m2497 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 03:4203:422505 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Chandni (CDI) 03:5603:562516 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 04:0604:062523 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Mandwa (MWA) 04:1404:142529 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Sagphata (SXA) 04:2204:222535 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dongargaon (DGN) 04:3304:332542 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Kohdad (KDK) 04:4504:452551 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Bagmar (BMA) 04:5004:502554 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 04:5804:582560 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13Khandwa Junction (KNW) 05:0505:105m2565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Mathela (MTA) 05:1405:142573 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Talvadiya (TLV) 05:1805:182581 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:2405:242593 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 05:2905:292604 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Chhanera (CAER) 05:3305:332611 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Barud (BRUD) 05:3805:382621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 05:4305:432631 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
14Khirkiya (KKN) 05:4805:502m2642 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Kurawan (KRO) 05:5605:562648 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Bhiringi (BRI) 06:0206:022655 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Masangaon (MUO) 06:0606:062660 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Palasner (PAL) 06:1106:112666 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15Harda (HD) 06:1806:202m2673 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Charkhera (CRK) 06:2606:262681 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Timarni (TBN) 06:3106:312687 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Chhidgaon (CGO) 06:3806:382697 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Pagdhal (PGL) 06:4106:412701 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bhaironpur (BIF) 06:4606:462708 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16Banapura (BPF) 06:5006:522m2713 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Dharamkundi (DKI) 07:0507:052724 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Khutwansa (KTZ) 07:1407:142731 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Dularia (DRA) 07:2007:202737 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 07:2807:282743 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 07:3407:342748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 07:3407:342748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:3507:405m2749 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 07:4107:412750 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 07:4807:482757 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:5808:002m2767 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Budni (BNI) 08:0708:072774 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Midghat (MIG) 08:1408:142781 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Choka (CHQ) 08:2108:212787 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Barkhera (BKA) 08:2708:272793 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 08:3908:392805 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
18.6Itayakalan (ITKL) 08:4708:472812 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Mandi Dip (MDDP) 08:5308:532818 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Misrod (MSO) 09:0409:042828 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
19Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 09:1009:122m2834 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
20Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:3509:405m2841 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 09:4109:412842 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 09:4809:482852 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 09:5309:532859 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.4DewanGanj (DWG) 09:5909:592868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Salamatpur (SMT) 10:0510:052877 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Sanchi (SCI) 10:1110:112885 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 10:1510:152891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21Vidisha (BHS) 10:1710:192m2894 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Sorai (SORI) 10:2210:222898 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Sumer (SUMR) 10:2910:292908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.3GulabhGanj (GLG) 10:3410:342915 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Pabai (PAI) 10:4210:422925 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:4810:502m2933 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Rao Khedi (RKRI) 10:5510:552937 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Raukheri (RKDI) 11:0011:002940 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Bareth (BET) 11:0511:052943 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Chulheta (CLHT) 11:1211:122948 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Kalhar (KAH) 11:2011:202953 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Mandi Bamora (MABA) 11:3411:342962 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 11:4611:462970 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23Bina Junction (BINA) 12:0012:055m2979 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Agasod (AGD) 12:1212:122987 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Karonda (KOA) 12:2112:212999 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Mohasa (MXS) 12:2612:2621005 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Dhaura (DUA) 12:3412:3421014 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 12:4312:4321025 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.6Jiron (JRO) 12:4912:4921032 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
24Lalitpur (LAR) 12:5712:592m21042 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Dailwara (DWA) 13:0613:0621052 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
24.2Jakhaura (JHA) 13:1313:1321062 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Bijrotha (BJA) 13:1813:1821071 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
24.4Doulta (DLA) 13:2213:2221077 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Talbahat (TBT) 13:2513:2521082 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Matatila (MZX) 13:2913:2921087 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Basai (BZY) 13:3413:3421095 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
24.8Burhpura (BPW) 13:3913:3921102 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
25Babina (BAB) 13:4213:442m21107 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Khajraha (KHJ) 13:5613:5621115 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
25.2Bijauli (BJI) 14:0914:0921124 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 14:1814:1821130 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
26Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:2214:3210m21132 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Karari (KRQ) 14:4114:4121144 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
27Datia (DAA) 14:5214:542m21157 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Sonagir (SOR) 15:0215:0221169 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Kotra (KTRA) 15:0915:0921178 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
28Dabra (DBA) 15:1615:182m21188 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
28.1Simariatal (SMTL) 15:2815:2821198 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Anant Paith (AEH) 15:3815:3821208 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Antri (ARI) 15:4415:4421214 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Sandalpur (SLV) 15:4815:4821218 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Sithouli (STLI) 15:5115:5121221 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29Gwalior Junction (GWL) 16:0016:055m21230 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 16:0716:0721233 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.2Rayaru (RRU) 16:1316:1321243 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.3Banmor (BAO) 16:1716:1721249 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.4Nurabad (NUB) 16:2116:2121255 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
29.5Sank (SANK) 16:2416:2421259 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
30Morena (MRA) 16:3016:322m21269 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
30.1Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 16:4016:4021278 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
30.2Hetampur (HET) 16:4416:4421283 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
30.3Gher (GHER) 16:5016:5021290 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
31Dholpur Junction (DHO) 16:5516:572m21295 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
31.1Mania (MIA) 17:1017:1021308 KmManda, Rajasthan
31.2Jajau (JJ) 17:2417:2421322 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Bhandai (BHA) 17:4017:4021338 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
32Agra Cantt. (AGC) 17:5017:555m21348 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
33Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 18:0218:042m21352 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 18:0518:0521354 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Runkuta (RNKA) 18:1218:1221363 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
33.3Kitham (KXM) 18:1918:1921372 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
33.4Farah Town (FHT) 18:2618:2621381 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
33.5Farah (FAR) 18:2818:2821383 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
33.6Baad (BAD) 18:3418:3421392 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
34Mathura Junction (MTJ) 18:4218:453m21402 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
34.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 18:4718:4721404 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
34.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 18:5218:5221412 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
34.3Ajhai (AJH) 18:5918:5921423 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
34.4Chata (CHJ) 19:0619:0621433 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
35Kosi Kalan (KSV) 19:1319:152m21443 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Hodal (HDL) 19:2719:2721455 KmFaridabad, Haryana
35.2Banchari (BNCR) 19:3419:3421463 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
35.3Sholaka (SHLK) 19:3719:3721466 KmFaridabad, Haryana
35.4Rundhi (RDE) 19:4719:4721476 KmRundhi, Haryana
35.5Palwal (PWL) 19:5619:5621486 KmPalwal, Haryana
35.6Asaoti (AST) 20:0720:0721497 KmAsaoti, Haryana
35.7Ballabgarh (BVH) 20:1620:1621507 KmFaridabad, Haryana
35.8Faridabad New Town (FDN) 20:2020:2021511 KmFaridabad, Haryana
36Faridabad (FDB) 20:2420:262m21515 KmFaridabad, Haryana
36.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 20:3220:3221520 KmFaridabad, Haryana
36.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 20:3920:3921526 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
36.3Okhla (OKA) 20:4720:4721532 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
37Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 20:5120:532m21536 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
37.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 20:5920:5921538 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
37.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 21:0721:0721540 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
37.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 21:1121:1121542 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
38New Delhi (NDLS) 21:1521:5035m21543 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
38.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 21:5721:5721545 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
39Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 22:0622:082m21547 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
39.1Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 22:1122:1121548 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
39.2Dayabasti (DBSI) 22:1322:1321550 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
40Shakurbasti (SSB) 22:2022:222m21554 KmPitampura, Delhi NCT
40.1Mangolpuri (MGLP) 22:2622:2621558 KmOutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
40.2Nangloi (NNO) 22:2922:2921561 KmJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
40.3Mundka (MQC) 22:3122:3121564 KmMundka, Delhi NCT
40.4Ghevra (GHE) 22:3422:3421567 KmGhevra, Delhi NCT
41Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 22:4022:422m21574 KmBahadurgarh, Haryana
41.1Asaudah (ASE) 22:5022:5021582 KmDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
41.2Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 22:5522:5521587 KmDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
41.3Sampla (SPZ) 22:5922:5921592 KmSampla, Haryana
41.4Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 23:0223:0221595 KmNational Highway 10, Haryana
41.5Kharawar (KRZ) 23:0923:0921602 KmKharawar, Haryana
41.6Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO) 23:1423:1421608 KmRohtak, Haryana
42Rohtak Junction (ROK) 23:2023:233m21614 KmRohtak, Haryana
42.1Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 23:3223:3221625 KmNH 71, Haryana
42.2Karainthi (KHV) 23:3923:3921633 KmNH 71, Haryana
42.3Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 23:4623:4621640 KmNH 71, Haryana
42.4Julana (JNA) 23:5123:5121646 KmJulana, Haryana
42.5Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 23:5623:5621652 KmJind, Haryana
42.6Kinana (KIU) 00:0200:0231659 KmBrarkhera, Haryana
42.7Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 00:0700:0731664 KmBishanpur, Haryana
43Jind Junction (JIND) 00:1300:152m31671 KmJind, Haryana
43.1Barsola (BZO) 00:2100:2131680 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
43.2Uchana (UCA) 00:2800:2831690 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
43.3Ghaso (GSO) 00:3300:3331698 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
44Narwana Junction (NRW) 00:3800:402m31705 KmWay to Narwana, Haryana
44.1Dharodi (DHY) 00:4500:4531713 KmMDR 111, Haryana
44.2Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 00:5000:5031720 KmJind District, Haryana
44.3Kalwan (KLWN) 00:5300:5331724 KmMDR 111, Haryana
45Tohana (TUN) 00:5700:592m31731 KmTohana, Haryana
45.1Himmatpura (HMQ) 01:0501:0531734 KmTohana, Haryana
46Jakhal Junction (JHL) 01:1801:202m31743 KmJakhal, Haryana
46.1Kagangarh (KAGR) 01:2801:2831752 KmMDR 102, Punjab
47Bareta (BRZ) 01:3301:352m31757 KmBareta, Punjab
47.1Datewas (DTW) 01:4001:4031765 KmBareta, Punjab
48Budhlada (BLZ) 01:4601:482m31772 KmBudhlada, Punjab
48.1Narindarpura (NPX) 01:5401:5431780 KmMansa, Punjab
49Mansa (MSZ) 02:0102:032m31789 KmMansa, Punjab
49.1Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 02:1002:1031795 KmState Highway 12A, Punjab
49.2Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 02:1202:1231797 KmState Highway 12A, Punjab
50Maur (MAUR) 02:2302:252m31807 KmMaur Mandi, Punjab
50.1Maisar Khana (MASK) 02:4402:4431816 KmState Highway 12A, Punjab
50.2Kot Fatteh (KTF) 03:0003:0031823 KmBathinda, Punjab
50.3Katar Singhwala (KZW) 03:1903:1931832 KmState Highway 17, Punjab
51Bathinda Junction (BTI) 03:4003:5010m31841 KmBathinda, Punjab
52Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 04:0104:032m31853 KmGoniana, Punjab
52.1Chand Bhan (CBX) 04:1004:1031861 KmJaitu, Punjab
53Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 04:1604:182m31867 KmJaitu, Punjab
53.1Ajitgill Matta (AJTM) 04:2304:2331872 KmKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
53.2Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 04:2604:2631875 KmKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
54Kot Kapura Junction (KKP) 04:3504:372m31884 KmKotkapura, Punjab
54.1Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 04:4204:4231888 KmDistt Faridkot, Punjab
55Faridkot (FDK) 04:5104:532m31896 KmFaridkot, Punjab
55.1Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 05:0205:0231902 KmFaridkot, Punjab
55.2Golehwala (GHA) 05:1205:1231910 KmGolehwala, Punjab
55.3Kasu Begu (KBU) 05:2405:2431918 KmKasu Begu, Punjab
56Firozpur Cantt. (FZR) 05:40STOP31929 KmPunjab. Pin 152001, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions