New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express Time Table


Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (12994)Return Train : Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly) SF Express (12993)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Puri (PURI)Last Station : Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)
Departs at : 19:45Arrives at : 13:20
Total Distance : 2286 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 41h 35mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puri (PURI) START19:4510 KmPuri, Odisha
1.1Malatipatpur (MLT) 19:5319:5317 KmPuri, Odisha
1.2Jankidaipur (JKDP) 19:5719:57110 KmChandanpur, Odisha
1.3Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 20:0420:04116 KmPuri, Odisha
1.4Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 20:1020:10122 KmSatasankha, Odisha
1.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 20:1420:14125 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.6Delang (DEG) 20:1820:18128 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.7Kanas Road (KASR) 20:2220:22132 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.8Motari Halt (MWQ) 20:2620:26135 KmMotari, Odisha
1.9Haripur Gram (HPGM) 20:3220:32141 KmKhordha, Odisha
2Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:3520:405m143 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.1Retang (RTN) 20:5020:50151 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 20:5620:56156 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 20:5920:59158 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:0521:105m162 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
3.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 21:1321:13166 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.2Mancheswar (MCS) 21:1621:16169 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 21:1921:19172 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.4Barang (BRAG) 21:2521:25178 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
3.5Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 21:3321:33187 KmCuttack, Odisha
3.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 21:3621:36190 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
3.7Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 21:4021:40195 KmCuttack, Odisha
3.8Radhakishorepur (RQP) 21:4621:461101 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
3.9Rajathagarh (RJGR) 21:4921:491104 KmRaj Athgarh, Odisha
3.10Joranda Road (JRZ) 22:0022:001116 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
3.11Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR) 22:0322:031119 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
4Dhenkanal (DNKL) 22:0822:091m1124 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
4.1Dandi Mal (DNDL) 22:1522:151132 KmIndipur, Odisha
4.2Sadashibapur (SSPR) 22:1922:191135 KmOrissa, Odisha
4.3Mahadia Ph (MHDB) 22:2322:231140 KmMahadia, Odisha
4.4Hindol Road (HND) 22:2722:271145 KmOrissa, Odisha
4.5Nayabagirthipur (NBT) 22:3122:311149 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
4.6Meramandolil (MRDL) 22:3822:381158 KmOrissa, Odisha
4.7Burhapanka (BDPK) 22:4522:451166 KmOrissa, Odisha
5Talcher Road (TLHD) 22:5122:521m1172 KmBhogabereni, Odisha
6Angul (ANGL) 23:1323:152m1185 KmAngul District, Odisha
6.1Kerejanga (KPJG) 23:2923:291198 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.2Jarapada (JRPD) 23:4023:401208 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.3Boinda (BONA) 23:5623:561224 KmState Highway 62, Odisha
6.4Handapa (HNPA) 00:0300:032231 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.5Saragipali (SRGP) 00:1800:182245 KmOrissa, Odisha
6.6Bamur (BAMR) 00:2800:282254 KmBamur, Odisha
6.7Rairakhol (RAIR) 00:4500:452270 KmSH 24, Odisha
6.8Charmal (CHAR) 01:0101:012285 KmOrissa, Odisha
6.9Jujumura (JUJA) 01:1901:192302 KmSambalpur, Odisha
6.10Hatibari (HATB) 01:3101:312314 KmOrissa, Odisha
6.11Maneswar (MANE) 01:4401:442326 KmOrissa, Odisha
6.12Sambalpur City (SBPY) 01:5401:542335 KmSambalpur, Odisha
6.13Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 01:5801:582340 KmSambalpur, Odisha
7Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 02:0002:1010m2341 KmSambalpur, Odisha
7.1Hirakud (HKG) 02:1702:172349 KmBurla, Odisha
7.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 02:2602:262358 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
7.3Attabira (ATS) 02:3302:332366 KmBargarh, Odisha
8Bargarh Road (BRGA) 02:5002:522m2384 KmBargarh, Odisha
8.1Barpali (BRPL) 03:0903:092403 KmBarpali, Odisha
8.2Dungripadi (DJX) 03:2203:222417 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
8.3Khalipali (KHPL) 03:3403:342430 KmBolangir, Odisha
8.4Loisingha (LSX) 03:4403:442441 KmLoisingha, Odisha
8.5Balangir Road (BNRD) 03:5803:582456 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
9Balangir (BLGR) 04:0104:032m2460 KmBolangir, Odisha
9.1Deogan Road (DFR) 04:2004:202477 KmDeogan, Odisha
9.2Saintala (SFC) 04:3704:372495 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
9.3Badmal (BUDM) 04:4504:452503 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
9.4Sikir (SFK) 04:5504:552513 KmBolangir, Odisha
10Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 05:0505:3025m2523 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
10.1Rahenbata (RNBT) 05:3805:382531 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
10.2Muribahal (MRBL) 05:4905:492541 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
11Kantabanji (KBJ) 06:0606:1610m2556 KmBolangir, Odisha
11.1Turekala Road (TRKR) 06:2706:272570 KmState Highway 42, Odisha
11.2Harishanker Road (HSK) 06:3406:342579 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
11.3Lakhna (LKNA) 06:4606:462595 KmNuapada District, Odisha
11.4Nawapara Road (NPD) 06:5706:572609 KmNuapada District, Odisha
12Khariar Road (KRAR) 07:0607:071m2620 KmJonk, Odisha
12.1Komakhan (KMK) 07:2207:222631 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.2Bagbahra (BGBR) 07:3707:372641 KmBagbahra, Chhattisgarh
12.3Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 07:5207:522652 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.4Arand (ARN) 08:0808:082664 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.5Mahasamund (MSMD) 08:2008:202672 KmMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.6Belsonda (BLSN) 08:3208:322680 KmMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.7Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 08:4508:452690 KmArang, Chhattisgarh
12.8Lakholi (LAE) 08:5508:552697 KmReewa, Chhattisgarh
12.9Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 09:1209:122709 KmNational Highway 6, Chhattisgarh
12.10Raipur R-V Block Hut (RVH) 09:3209:322723 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 09:3509:5520m2725 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 09:5909:592728 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 10:0310:032732 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Kumhari (KMI) 10:1010:102738 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
13.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 10:1410:142741 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 10:1910:192745 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.6Bhilai (BIA) 10:2310:232749 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 10:2910:292753 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 10:3410:342758 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
14Durg Junction (DURG) 10:4010:455m2762 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
14.1Rasmara (RSM) 10:5210:522770 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
14.2Murhipar (MUP) 10:5810:582778 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 11:0311:032785 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:1011:102793 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.5Bakal (BAKL) 11:1811:182803 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.6Musra (MUA) 11:2511:252811 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 11:3011:302818 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.8Dongargarh (DGG) 11:3511:352824 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
14.9Paniajob (PJB) 11:4211:422832 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.10Bortalao (BTL) 11:4911:492841 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.11Darekasa (DKS) 11:5511:552848 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.12Salekasa (SKS) 12:0412:042860 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.13Dhanoli (DNL) 12:1112:112867 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
14.14Amgaon (AGN) 12:1612:162875 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.15Gudma (GDM) 12:2512:252886 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15Gondia Junction (G) 12:3512:372m2898 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1Gangajhari (GJ) 12:5012:502912 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.2Kachewani (KWN) 12:5712:572920 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
15.3Tirora (TRO) 13:0413:042927 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
15.4Mundikota (MNU) 13:1313:132937 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 13:2213:222947 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.6Koka (KOKA) 13:3113:312957 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 13:3813:382965 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.8Khat (KHAT) 13:4713:472975 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9Rewral (RRL) 13:5613:562984 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
15.10Tharsa (TAR) 14:0114:012990 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.11Chacher (CHCR) 14:0614:062996 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.12Salwa (SAL) 14:1214:1221003 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 14:1814:1821008 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
15.14Kamptee (KP) 14:2214:2221013 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
15.15Kalamna (KAV) 14:2914:2921021 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.16Itwari (ITR) 14:3214:3221024 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:3514:4510m21027 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 14:4614:4621028 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Ajni (AJNI) 14:4814:4821030 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
16.3Khapri (KRI) 14:5614:5621040 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4Gumgaon (GMG) 15:0215:0221046 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 15:1015:1021055 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
16.6Borkhedi (BOK) 15:1715:1721063 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.7Sindi (SNI) 15:2715:2721074 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.8Tuljapur (TGP) 15:3515:3521082 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
16.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:4415:4421092 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
16.10Warud (WARUD) 15:5115:5121100 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:5415:5421104 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.12Wardha Junction (WR) 15:5615:5621106 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
16.13Dahegaon (DAE) 16:0916:0921120 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
16.14Kaotha (KAOT) 16:1716:1721129 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 16:2316:2321136 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.16Talni (TLN) 16:3216:3221146 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 16:4116:4121156 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
16.18Dipore (DIP) 16:5016:5021166 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
16.19Chandur (CND) 16:5616:5621172 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
16.20Malkhed (MLR) 17:1117:1121188 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
16.21Timtala (TMT) 17:1517:1521193 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
16.22Badnera Junction (BD) 17:2217:2221201 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
16.23Takli (TKI) 17:3017:3021210 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
16.24Kuram (KUM) 17:3717:3721217 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.25Mandura (MNDA) 17:4417:4421225 KmRd, Maharashtra
16.26Mana (MANA) 17:4917:4921231 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.27Murtizapur (MZR) 18:0018:0021243 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
16.28Katepurna (KTP) 18:0918:0921253 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.29Borgaon (BGN) 18:1718:1721262 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.30Yeulkhed (YAD) 18:2718:2721273 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.31Akola Junction (AK) 18:3418:3421280 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
16.32Gaigaon (GAO) 18:4518:4521292 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.33Paras (PS) 18:5218:5221300 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.34S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 19:0019:0021309 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.35Shegaon (SEG) 19:0719:0721317 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.36Jalamb Junction (JM) 19:1919:1921330 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
16.37Nandura (NN) 19:3019:3021342 KmNandura, Maharashtra
16.38Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 19:3619:3621349 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.39Biswa Bridge (BIS) 19:4219:4221356 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.40Wadoda (WADO) 19:4819:4821362 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
16.41Malkapur (MKU) 19:5519:5521370 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.42Khamkhed (KMKD) 20:0320:0321378 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.43Kolhadi (KLHD) 20:0620:0621382 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.44Bodwad (BDWD) 20:1320:1321389 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
16.45Achegaon (ACG) 20:2220:2221400 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.46Varangaon (VNA) 20:2920:2921407 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
17Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:4020:5010m21420 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
17.1Bhadli (BDI) 21:0821:0821432 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
17.2Tarsod (TRW) 21:1421:1421436 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
18Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:2421:251m21444 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1Paldhi (PLD) 21:4521:4521462 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
18.2Chavalkhede (CHLK) 21:5021:5021466 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.3Dharangaon (DXG) 21:5821:5821474 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
18.4Bhone (BHNE) 22:0622:0621481 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.5Takarkhede (TKHE) 22:1422:1421488 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.6Amalner (AN) 22:2522:2521498 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
18.7Bhortex (BRTK) 22:3422:3421507 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
18.8Padse (PDP) 22:4322:4321514 KmDhule, Maharashtra
18.9Betavad (BEW) 22:4922:4921520 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.10Nardana (NDN) 22:5622:5621527 KmNardana, Maharashtra
18.11Hol (HOL) 23:0323:0321533 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.12Sindkheda (SNK) 23:1123:1121540 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
18.13Sonshelu (SNSL) 23:1823:1821546 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
18.14Vikhran (VKH) 23:2323:2321551 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
18.15Dondaicha (DDE) 23:3223:3221559 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
18.16Ranala (RNL) 23:4423:4421570 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.17Tisi (TISI) 23:5623:5621581 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
18.18Choupale (CUE) 00:0300:0331587 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
19Nandurbar (NDB) 00:1000:155m31594 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
19.1Dhekwad (DWD) 00:2600:2631603 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.2Khandbara (KBH) 00:4300:4331616 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
19.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 00:5400:5431625 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.4Chinchpada (CPD) 01:0201:0231632 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
19.5Kolda (KFF) 01:0601:0631635 KmGangapur, Gujarat
19.6Navapur (NWU) 01:2701:2731652 KmNavapur, Gujarat
19.7Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 01:4101:4131663 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.8Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 01:4701:4731668 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
19.9Ukai Songadh (USD) 01:5501:5531674 KmSongadh, Gujarat
19.10Dosvada (DSD) 02:0102:0131680 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.11Kikakui Road (KKRD) 02:0702:0731684 KmNH 6, Gujarat
19.12Vyara (VYA) 02:1902:1931694 KmVyara, Gujarat
19.13Lotarva (LTV) 02:2702:2731700 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
19.14Kahet (KRAI) 02:3102:3131703 Km
19.15Madhi (MID) 02:3802:3831709 KmMadhi, Gujarat
19.16Mangrolla (MGRL) 02:4802:4831717 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
19.17Timbarva (TBV) 02:5202:5231720 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
19.18Bardoli (BIY) 02:5602:5631723 KmBardoli, Gujarat
19.19Gangadhara (GGAR) 03:0403:0431730 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
19.20Bagumra (BGMR) 03:1203:1231736 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.21Chalthan (CHM) 03:1803:1831741 KmKadodra, Gujarat
19.22Niyol (NOL) 03:3003:3031751 KmSurat, Gujarat
19.23Udhna Junction (UDN) 03:3203:3231752 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
20Surat (ST) 03:3703:425m31756 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
20.1Utran (URN) 03:4503:4531760 KmSurat, Gujarat
20.2Kosad (KSE) 03:4803:4831764 KmSurat, Gujarat
20.3Gothangam (GTX) 03:5103:5131767 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
20.4Sayan (SYN) 03:5303:5331770 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
20.5Kudsad (KDSD) 03:5903:5931777 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.6Kim (KIM) 04:0204:0231780 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 04:0804:0831788 KmKosamba, Gujarat
20.8Hathuran (HAT) 04:1204:1231792 KmKosamba, Gujarat
20.9Panoli (PAO) 04:1504:1531796 KmPanoli, Gujarat
20.10Sanjali (SNJL) 04:1804:1831800 KmPanoli, Gujarat
20.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:2404:2431806 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
20.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:3104:3131816 KmBharuch, Gujarat
20.13Chavaj (CVJ) 04:3504:3531821 KmBharuch, Gujarat
20.14Nabipur (NIU) 04:4104:4131828 KmNabipur, Gujarat
20.15Varediya (VRE) 04:4704:4731835 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.16Palej (PLJ) 04:5204:5231841 KmPalej, Gujarat
20.17Lakodara (LKD) 04:5804:5831848 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 05:0505:0531856 KmKarjan, Gujarat
20.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:0505:0531856 KmKarjan, Gujarat
20.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 05:1205:1231864 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
20.21Itola (ITA) 05:1505:1531868 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
20.22Varnama (VRM) 05:1805:1831872 KmVadodara, Gujarat
20.23Makarpura (MPR) 05:2305:2331878 KmVadodara, Gujarat
20.24Vishvamitri (VS) 05:2805:2831883 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:3005:355m31886 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:3605:3631887 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.2Bajva (BJW) 05:4105:4131894 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.3Ranoli (RNO) 05:4505:4531897 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
21.4Nandesari (NDR) 05:4805:4831901 KmNandesari, Gujarat
21.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 05:5305:5331906 KmVasad, Gujarat
21.6Adas Road (ADD) 05:5705:5731911 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.7Vadod (VXD) 06:0006:0031915 KmAnand District, Gujarat
22Anand Junction (ANND) 06:0606:071m31922 KmAnand, Gujarat
22.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 06:1606:1631930 KmKanjari, Gujarat
22.2Utarsanda (UTD) 06:2306:2331935 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
22.3Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:3006:3031941 KmNadiad, Gujarat
22.4Gothaj (GTE) 06:4506:4531953 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.5Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 06:5106:5131958 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
22.6Nenpur (NEP) 06:5606:5631962 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.7Kanij (KANJ) 06:5906:5931965 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.8Barejadi (BJD) 07:0507:0531969 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.9Geratpur (GER) 07:0907:0931973 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.10Vatva (VTA) 07:1507:1531978 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
22.11Maninagar (MAN) 07:2107:2131983 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.12Kankaria South (KKEC) 07:2307:2331984 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:2507:4520m31986 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 07:4807:4831989 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
23.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 07:5007:5031992 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 07:5307:5331994 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 07:5607:5631997 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.5Ambli Road (ABD) 08:0108:0132003 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 08:0608:0632008 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
23.7Sanand (SAU) 08:1208:1232014 KmSanand, Gujarat
23.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 08:1708:1732020 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.9Chharodi (CE) 08:2308:2332026 KmSH 17, Gujarat
23.10Virochannagar (VCN) 08:2808:2832030 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.11Jakhvada (JKA) 08:3208:3232035 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.12Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:4808:4832052 KmViramgam, Gujarat
23.13Jhund (JN) 09:0009:0032064 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
23.14Sadla (SADL) 09:0809:0832072 KmSadla, Gujarat
23.15Bajana (BAJN) 09:1609:1632081 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
23.16Jatpipli (JTX) 09:2309:2332088 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
23.17Vasadva (VSV) 09:3409:3432100 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
24Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 09:5009:522m32116 KmDhrangadhra, Gujarat
24.1Chuli (CUL) 10:0610:0632131 KmSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
24.2Sukhpur (SUK) 10:1510:1532140 Kmsukhpur, Gujarat
24.3Halvad (HVD) 10:2210:2232147 KmHalvad, Gujarat
24.4Dhanala (DHNL) 10:3210:3232157 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.5Devaliya (DVY) 10:3910:3932165 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.6Khakhrechi Bg (KHXB) 10:4910:4932175 KmState Highway 321, Gujarat
24.7Wadharva (WDHR) 10:5710:5732184 KmWadharva, Gujarat
24.8Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 11:0611:0632193 KmMalia, Gujarat
24.9Surbari (SRBR) 11:2211:2232209 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
24.10Katariya (KATR) 11:3411:3432221 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
25Samakhiyali Junction (SIOB) 11:4411:462m32232 KmSamakhiali, Gujarat
25.1Vondh (VONB) 11:5811:5832243 Km
26Bhachau (BCOB) 12:0312:041m32248 Km
26.1Chirai (CHIB) 12:3112:3132261 Km
26.2Bhimasar (BMSB) 12:5112:5132271 KmSH 50, Gujarat
26.3Gandhidham Cabin (GIMC) 13:1413:1432282 KmKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
27Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 13:20STOP32285 KmGandhidham, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions