New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Puri-Okha Weekly Express Time Table


Puri-Okha Weekly Express (18401)Return Train : Okha Puri Weekly Express (18402)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Puri (PURI)Last Station : Okha (OKHA)
Departs at : 08:55Arrives at : 13:55
Total Distance : 2780 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 53h 0mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
30.8Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 21:3521:3521963 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
30.9Ukai Songadh (USD) 21:4421:4421969 KmSongadh, Gujarat
30.10Dosvada (DSD) 21:5121:5121974 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
30.11Kikakui Road (KKRD) 21:5821:5821979 KmNH 6, Gujarat
30.12Vyara (VYA) 22:1122:1121989 KmVyara, Gujarat
30.13Lotarva (LTV) 22:2022:2021995 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
30.14Kahet (KRAI) 22:2522:2521998 Km
30.15Madhi (MID) 22:3222:3222003 KmMadhi, Gujarat
30.16Mangrolla (MGRL) 22:4422:4422012 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
30.17Timbarva (TBV) 22:4922:4922015 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
30.18Bardoli (BIY) 22:5322:5322018 KmBardoli, Gujarat
30.19Gangadhara (GGAR) 23:0223:0222025 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
30.20Bagumra (BGMR) 23:1223:1222031 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
30.21Chalthan (CHM) 23:1823:1822036 KmKadodra, Gujarat
30.22Niyol (NOL) 23:3223:3222046 KmSurat, Gujarat
30.23Udhna Junction (UDN) 23:3423:3422047 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
31Surat (ST) 23:4023:5010m22051 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
31.1Utran (URN) 23:5323:5322055 KmSurat, Gujarat
31.2Kosad (KSE) 23:5623:5622058 KmSurat, Gujarat
31.3Gothangam (GTX) 23:5923:5922062 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
31.4Sayan (SYN) 00:0200:0232065 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
31.5Kudsad (KDSD) 00:0800:0832072 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.6Kim (KIM) 00:1000:1032075 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 00:1700:1732083 KmKosamba, Gujarat
31.8Hathuran (HAT) 00:2000:2032087 KmKosamba, Gujarat
31.9Panoli (PAO) 00:2400:2432091 KmPanoli, Gujarat
31.10Sanjali (SNJL) 00:2700:2732095 KmPanoli, Gujarat
31.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 00:3200:3232101 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
31.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 00:4000:4032111 KmBharuch, Gujarat
31.13Chavaj (CVJ) 00:4400:4432116 KmBharuch, Gujarat
31.14Nabipur (NIU) 00:5000:5032123 KmNabipur, Gujarat
31.15Varediya (VRE) 00:5600:5632129 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.16Palej (PLJ) 01:0201:0232136 KmPalej, Gujarat
31.17Lakodara (LKD) 01:0801:0832143 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 01:1501:1532151 KmKarjan, Gujarat
31.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 01:1501:1532151 KmKarjan, Gujarat
31.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 01:2101:2132159 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
31.21Itola (ITA) 01:2501:2532163 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
31.22Varnama (VRM) 01:2801:2832167 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.23Makarpura (MPR) 01:3301:3332172 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.24Vishvamitri (VS) 01:3701:3732178 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32Vadodara Junction (BRC) 01:4001:455m32181 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 01:4601:4632182 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.2Bajva (BJW) 01:5301:5332188 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.3Ranoli (RNO) 01:5701:5732192 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
32.4Nandesari (NDR) 02:0202:0232196 KmNandesari, Gujarat
32.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 02:0702:0732201 KmVasad, Gujarat
32.6Adas Road (ADD) 02:1202:1232206 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
32.7Vadod (VXD) 02:1702:1732210 KmAnand District, Gujarat
32.8Anand Junction (ANND) 02:2402:2432217 KmAnand, Gujarat
32.9Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 02:3302:3332224 KmKanjari, Gujarat
32.10Utarsanda (UTD) 02:3902:3932230 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
32.11Nadiad Junction (ND) 02:4502:4532235 KmNadiad, Gujarat
32.12Gothaj (GTE) 02:5802:5832248 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
32.13Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 03:0403:0432253 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
32.14Nenpur (NEP) 03:0903:0932257 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
32.15Kanij (KANJ) 03:1203:1232260 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
32.16Barejadi (BJD) 03:1703:1732264 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
32.17Geratpur (GER) 03:2003:2032268 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
32.18Vatva (VTA) 03:2603:2632273 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
32.19Maninagar (MAN) 03:3203:3232278 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
32.20Kankaria South (KKEC) 03:3303:3332279 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
33Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 03:3503:5520m32281 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
33.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 03:5803:5832284 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
33.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 04:0104:0132286 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
33.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 04:0304:0332289 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
33.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 04:0604:0632292 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
33.5Ambli Road (ABD) 04:1204:1232298 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
33.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 04:1704:1732303 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
33.7Sanand (SAU) 04:2404:2432309 KmSanand, Gujarat
33.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 04:2904:2932314 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
33.9Chharodi (CE) 04:3504:3532321 KmSH 17, Gujarat
33.10Virochannagar (VCN) 04:4004:4032325 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
33.11Jakhvada (JKA) 04:4504:4532330 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
34Viramgam Junction (VG) 05:0105:021m32346 KmViramgam, Gujarat
34.1Vani Road (VNRD) 05:1105:1132357 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
34.2Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 05:1505:1532361 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
34.3Sabli Road (SR) 05:1805:1832365 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
34.4Bhaskarpara (BMM) 05:2405:2432372 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
34.5Lilapur Road (LPR) 05:3005:3032379 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
34.6Kesariya Road (KXZ) 05:3605:3632385 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
34.7Lakhtar (LTR) 05:4105:4132391 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
34.8Bajrangpura (BRGP) 05:4605:4632396 KmBajrangpura, Gujarat
34.9Bala Road (BLRD) 05:5205:5232402 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
35Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 06:0006:011m32412 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
35.1Chamaraj (CJR) 06:1006:1032419 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
35.2Digsar (DXR) 06:1806:1832426 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
35.3Muli Road (MOL) 06:2806:2832434 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
35.4Ramparda (RA) 06:4006:4032443 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
35.5Vagdiya (VD) 06:4806:4832449 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
35.6Than Junction (THAN) 07:0107:0132460 KmThangadh, Gujarat
35.7Lakhamanchi (LMC) 07:0907:0932466 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
35.8Daladi (DL) 07:1907:1932474 KmDaladi, Gujarat
35.9Lunseriya (LXR) 07:2207:2232477 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
35.10Wankaner Junction (WKR) 07:3407:3432486 KmWankaner, Gujarat
35.11Wankaner City (WKRC) 07:3707:3732488 KmWankaner, Gujarat
35.12Amarsar (AXA) 07:4407:4432494 KmRajkot, Gujarat
35.13Sindhawadar (SDD) 07:5007:5032499 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
35.14Kanakot (KNKT) 07:5907:5932505 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
35.15Khorana (KHC) 08:1308:1332517 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
35.16Bileshwar (BLWR) 08:1508:1532518 KmRajkot, Gujarat
36Rajkot Junction (RJT) 08:2708:4215m32528 KmRajkot, Gujarat
36.1Khanderi (KHDI) 08:5208:5232539 KmRajkot, Gujarat
36.2Padadhari (PDH) 09:0609:0632553 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
36.3Chanol (CX) 09:1209:1232560 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
36.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 09:1909:1932567 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
36.5Jaliya Devani (JALD) 09:2609:2632575 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
36.6Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 09:3409:3432582 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
36.7Alia Bada (ALB) 09:4509:4532594 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
37Hapa (HAPA) 09:5409:551m32604 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
38Jamnagar (JAM) 10:1610:171m32613 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
38.1Lakhabawal (LKBL) 10:3410:3432624 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
38.2Pipli (PPLI) 10:4810:4832634 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
38.3Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 10:5510:5532639 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
38.4Modpur (MDPR) 11:1011:1032650 KmKhambhalia-Lalpur, Gujarat
38.5Sinhan (SYQ) 11:2411:2432659 KmSH 6, Gujarat
39Khambhalia (KMBL) 11:3511:361m32667 KmKhambhalia, Gujarat
39.1Viramdad (VQD) 11:4311:4332674 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
39.2Bhatel (BHTL) 11:5211:5232685 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
39.3Meghpur Titodi (MGTD) 11:5711:5732690 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
39.4Bhopalka (BPKA) 12:0512:0532699 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
39.5Bhatiya (BHTA) 12:1412:1432709 KmNational Highway 8E, Gujarat
39.6Kuranga (KRGA) 12:2512:2532721 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
39.7Okha Madhi (OKD) 12:4512:4532743 KmNH 8E, Gujarat
39.8Gorinja (GRJA) 12:4812:4832747 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
40Dwarka (DWK) 12:5212:531m32751 KmDwarka, Gujarat
40.1Varvala (VVA) 13:0413:0432756 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
40.2Bhimrana (BMRN) 13:2813:2832767 KmBhimrana, Gujarat
40.3Mithapur (MTHP) 13:3413:3432770 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
41Okha (OKHA) 13:55STOP32780 KmOkha, Gujarat
1Puri (PURI) START08:5510 KmPuri, Odisha
1.1Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:0409:0417 KmPuri, Odisha
1.2Jankidaipur (JKDP) 09:0809:08110 KmChandanpur, Odisha
2Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 09:1509:161m116 KmPuri, Odisha
2.1Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 09:2609:26122 KmSatasankha, Odisha
2.2Jenapur Road (JPRD) 09:3309:33125 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.3Delang (DEG) 09:3809:38128 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.4Kanas Road (KASR) 09:4409:44132 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.5Motari Halt (MWQ) 09:5109:51135 KmMotari, Odisha
2.6Haripur Gram (HPGM) 10:0010:00141 KmKhordha, Odisha
3Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 10:0510:2520m143 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.1Argul (ARGL) 10:2910:29149 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 10:3210:32153 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
3.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 10:3510:35157 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.4Tapang (TAP) 10:3710:37161 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.5Golabai (GLBA) 10:4110:41166 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 10:4410:44170 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
3.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 10:4910:49177 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
3.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 10:5210:52182 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 10:5610:56187 KmChandeswar, Odisha
3.10Kuhuri (KUU) 11:0011:00194 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 11:0611:061102 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.12Solari (SLZ) 11:0911:091107 KmSolari, Odisha
4Balugaon (BALU) 11:1511:161m1115 KmBalugaon, Odisha
4.1Chilka (CLKA) 11:2111:211122 KmBarkul, Odisha
4.2Kalijai (KLJI) 11:2411:241127 KmGarh, Odisha
4.3Khallikot (KIT) 11:2811:281132 KmKhallikot, Odisha
4.4Rambha (RBA) 11:3511:351143 KmGanjam District, Odisha
4.5Humma (HMA) 11:4311:431154 KmGanjam District, Odisha
4.6Ganjam (GAM) 11:4711:471160 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 11:5211:521168 KmChatrapur, Odisha
5Chatrapur (CAP) 11:5311:541m1169 KmChatrapur, Odisha
5.1Narasimhapura (NRSP) 11:5711:571173 KmGanjam, Odisha
5.2Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 12:0312:031182 KmBerhampur, Odisha
6Brahmapur (BAM) 12:1012:155m1191 KmBerhampur, Odisha
6.1Golanthra (GTA) 12:2812:281201 KmGanjam, Odisha
6.2Surla Road (SLRD) 12:3412:341207 KmGanjam, Odisha
6.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 12:4412:441215 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 12:5812:581227 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Sompeta (SPT) 13:0513:051233 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Baruva (BAV) 13:1613:161242 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 13:2813:281252 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Summadevi (SUDV) 13:3313:331256 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
7Palasa (PSA) 13:4313:452m1265 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Pundi (PUN) 13:5413:541277 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 13:5913:591283 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 14:0414:041291 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 14:0914:091297 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Kotabommali (KBM) 14:1514:151304 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 14:2114:211313 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Tilaru (TIU) 14:2514:251318 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Urlam (ULM) 14:3214:321328 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 14:4014:422m1338 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Dusi (DUSI) 14:4814:481344 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Ponduru (PDU) 14:5714:571353 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Sigadam (SGDM) 15:0715:071363 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Batuva (BTVA) 15:1315:131370 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 15:2015:201377 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Garividi (GVI) 15:2615:261383 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nellimarla (NML) 15:3915:391396 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 15:5015:555m1407 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Korukonda (KUK) 16:0916:091418 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Alamanda (ALM) 16:1816:181425 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 16:3016:301434 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 16:4116:411442 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Pendurti (PDT) 16:5216:521451 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 17:0217:021459 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Simhachalam (SCM) 17:0417:041460 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Marripalem (MIPM) 17:0917:091464 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 17:1517:3520m1469 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 17:4317:431473 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 17:5417:541479 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Duvvada (DVD) 18:0418:041485 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Thadi (THY) 18:2118:211495 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
11Anakapalle (AKP) 18:3218:331m1501 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Kasimkota (KSK) 18:3718:371506 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 18:4018:401510 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Narasingapalli (NASP) 18:4518:451518 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Elamanchili (YLM) 18:5018:501525 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Regupalem (REG) 18:5618:561533 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 19:0219:021542 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Gullipadu (GLU) 19:1019:101554 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tuni (TUNI) 19:1819:181565 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Hamsavaram (HVM) 19:2419:241573 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Timmapuram (TMPM) 19:2719:271578 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Annavaram (ANV) 19:3019:301581 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Ravikampadu (RVD) 19:3519:351588 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 19:3719:371591 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Gollaprolu (GLP) 19:4319:431600 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pithapuram (PAP) 19:4719:471606 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12Samalkot Junction (SLO) 19:5619:571m1618 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 20:0220:021623 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Medapadu (MPU) 20:0720:071627 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 20:1020:101630 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 20:1720:171635 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 20:2120:211639 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Anaparti (APT) 20:2820:281645 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 20:3220:321648 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 20:3720:371653 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Kadiyam (KYM) 20:4320:431658 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:5521:005m1668 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Godavari (GVN) 21:0221:021671 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kovvur (KVR) 21:0621:061676 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 21:0921:091679 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Chagallu (CU) 21:1221:121683 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 21:1521:151687 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 21:1821:181691 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Marampalli (MRPL) 21:2421:241698 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Navabpalem (NBM) 21:2621:261701 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 21:2921:291705 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 21:3421:341711 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Badampudi (BPY) 21:3921:391717 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Unguturu (VGT) 21:4321:431722 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Chebrol (CEL) 21:4521:451725 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 21:4821:481728 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Pulla (PUA) 21:5121:511733 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 21:5721:571739 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Sitampet (STPT) 22:0122:011745 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Denduluru (DEL) 22:0422:041749 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14Eluru (EE) 22:1222:131m1758 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
14.1Powerpet (PRH) 22:1622:161760 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Vatlur (VAT) 22:2822:281767 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Nuzvid (NZD) 22:4622:461777 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Viravalli (VRVL) 22:5822:581783 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Telaprolu (TOU) 23:0423:041786 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 23:1723:171793 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Gannavaram (GWM) 23:2523:251798 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Mustabada (MBD) 23:3823:381805 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Gunadala (GALA) 23:5023:501812 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 00:0100:1514m2818 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 00:1700:172819 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 00:2600:262828 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Kondapalli (KI) 00:3200:322833 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 00:4700:472848 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Gangineni (GNN) 00:5200:522852 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Errupalem (YP) 00:5800:582858 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 01:0501:052864 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Madhira (MDR) 01:1501:152873 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Motimari (MTMI) 01:2101:212880 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 01:3301:332890 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 01:3901:392896 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 01:4601:462903 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 01:5301:532909 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Khammam (KMT) 02:0302:032918 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 02:1102:112926 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Papatapalli (PPY) 02:1802:182933 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 02:2702:272941 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Garla (GLA) 02:3202:322946 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 02:4102:412954 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 02:5402:542965 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 03:0303:032974 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Kesamudram (KDM) 03:1003:102980 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Intakanne (INK) 03:1603:162986 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Nekonda (NKD) 03:2603:262996 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.25Yelgur (YGL) 03:3603:3621006 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 03:4503:4521013 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16Warangal (WL) 03:5804:002m21026 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
16.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 04:0304:0321029 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 04:0404:0421030 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 04:0704:0721033 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 04:0904:0921035 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 04:1804:1821046 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Uppal (OPL) 04:2904:2921058 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 04:4004:4021070 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 04:4604:4621076 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 04:5404:5421086 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Odela (OEA) 04:5904:5921091 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 05:0305:0321095 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Kottapally (KYOP) 05:0805:0821101 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 05:1505:1521109 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:2205:2221117 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17Ramagundam (RDM) 05:3105:321m21127 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Peddampet (PPZ) 05:3505:3521131 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
18Manchiryal (MCI) 05:4105:421m21141 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 05:4805:4821147 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Mandamari (MMZ) 05:5105:5121151 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Belampalli (BPA) 06:0106:0121162 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Rechni Road (RECH) 06:0906:0921171 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Repalliwada (RLW) 06:1606:1621179 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Asifabad Road (ASAF) 06:2106:2121185 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Ralapet (RLT) 06:2806:2821192 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
19Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 06:3406:351m21199 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Vempalli (VEM) 06:4806:4821208 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 06:5906:5921217 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Makudi (MKDI) 07:2407:2421235 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
19.4Wirur (WIRR) 07:3207:3221241 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 07:4507:4521250 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
19.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 07:5707:5721259 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
20Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:1008:2010m21269 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
20.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:2608:2621273 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
20.2Wasanapura (VSP) 08:2608:2621273 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
20.3Babupeth (BUPH) 08:3308:3321278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:3908:401m21282 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 08:4708:4721289 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 08:4708:4721289 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.3Tadali (TAE) 08:5508:5521297 KmTadali, Maharashtra
21.4Bhandak (BUX) 09:0509:0521307 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 09:1509:1521316 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
21.6Warora (WRR) 09:2809:2821329 KmWarora, Maharashtra
21.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 09:3809:3821339 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.8Nagri (NGI) 09:5109:5121351 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Yenor (YNA) 10:0110:0121361 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
21.10Hinganghat (HGT) 10:0810:0821368 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
21.11Wagholi (WG) 10:1610:1621376 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
21.12Sonegaon (SNN) 10:2410:2421384 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.13Bhugaon (BPK) 10:3110:3121391 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22Wardha Junction (WR) 10:4210:453m21401 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
22.1Dahegaon (DAE) 11:0211:0221415 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
22.2Kaotha (KAOT) 11:1311:1321424 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
22.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 11:2111:2121431 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
22.4Talni (TLN) 11:3311:3321440 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
22.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:4511:4521451 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
22.6Dipore (DIP) 11:5711:5721461 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
22.7Chandur (CND) 12:0512:0521467 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
22.8Malkhed (MLR) 12:2412:2421483 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
22.9Timtala (TMT) 12:3012:3021488 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
23Badnera Junction (BD) 12:4012:433m21496 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
23.1Takli (TKI) 12:4812:4821505 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
23.2Kuram (KUM) 12:5312:5321512 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.3Mandura (MNDA) 12:5712:5721520 KmRd, Maharashtra
23.4Mana (MANA) 13:0113:0121526 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.5Murtizapur (MZR) 13:0813:0821538 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
23.6Katepurna (KTP) 13:1413:1421548 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
23.7Borgaon (BGN) 13:1913:1921557 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 13:2613:2621568 KmAkola, Maharashtra
24Akola Junction (AK) 13:3013:355m21575 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
24.1Gaigaon (GAO) 13:4513:4521587 KmAkola, Maharashtra
24.2Paras (PS) 13:5113:5121595 KmAkola, Maharashtra
24.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 13:5813:5821604 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
25Shegaon (SEG) 14:0414:051m21612 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
25.1Jalamb Junction (JM) 14:1314:1321625 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
25.2Nandura (NN) 14:2114:2121637 KmNandura, Maharashtra
25.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 14:2614:2621644 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
25.4Biswa Bridge (BIS) 14:3014:3021651 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
25.5Wadoda (WADO) 14:3414:3421657 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
26Malkapur (MKU) 14:3914:401m21665 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
26.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 14:5114:5121673 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
26.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 14:5614:5621677 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
26.3Bodwad (BDWD) 15:0615:0621684 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
26.4Achegaon (ACG) 15:1915:1921695 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
26.5Varangaon (VNA) 15:2915:2921702 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
27Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:4516:0015m21715 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
27.1Bhadli (BDI) 16:2816:2821727 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
27.2Tarsod (TRW) 16:3716:3721731 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
28Jalgaon Junction (JL) 16:5416:551m21739 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
28.1Paldhi (PLD) 17:1917:1921757 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
28.2Chavalkhede (CHLK) 17:2417:2421761 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
28.3Dharangaon (DXG) 17:3417:3421768 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
28.4Bhone (BHNE) 17:4417:4421776 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
28.5Takarkhede (TKHE) 17:5317:5321783 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
29Amalner (AN) 18:0618:082m21793 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
29.1Bhortex (BRTK) 18:1618:1621801 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
29.2Padse (PDP) 18:2418:2421809 KmDhule, Maharashtra
29.3Betavad (BEW) 18:3018:3021815 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
29.4Nardana (NDN) 18:3718:3721822 KmNardana, Maharashtra
29.5Hol (HOL) 18:4318:4321828 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
29.6Sindkheda (SNK) 18:5018:5021835 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
29.7Sonshelu (SNSL) 18:5718:5721841 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
29.8Vikhran (VKH) 19:0219:0221846 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
29.9Dondaicha (DDE) 19:1019:1021854 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
29.10Ranala (RNL) 19:2119:2121865 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
29.11Tisi (TISI) 19:3219:3221876 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
29.12Choupale (CUE) 19:3819:3821882 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
30Nandurbar (NDB) 19:4519:505m21889 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
30.1Dhekwad (DWD) 20:0320:0321898 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
30.2Khandbara (KBH) 20:2120:2121911 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
30.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 20:3420:3421920 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
30.4Chinchpada (CPD) 20:4320:4321927 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
30.5Kolda (KFF) 20:4820:4821930 KmGangapur, Gujarat
30.6Navapur (NWU) 21:1221:1221947 KmNavapur, Gujarat
30.7Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 21:2821:2821958 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions