New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Purushottam SF Express Time Table


Purushottam SF Express (12801)Return Train : Purushottam SF Express (12802)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Puri (PURI)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 21:45Arrives at : 04:50
Total Distance : 1869 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 31h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puri (PURI) START21:4510 KmPuri, Odisha
1.1Malatipatpur (MLT) 21:5521:5517 KmPuri, Odisha
1.2Jankidaipur (JKDP) 21:5921:59110 KmChandanpur, Odisha
1.3Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 22:0722:07116 KmPuri, Odisha
1.4Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 22:1522:15122 KmSatasankha, Odisha
1.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 22:2022:20125 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.6Delang (DEG) 22:2422:24128 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.7Kanas Road (KASR) 22:2922:29132 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.8Motari Halt (MWQ) 22:3422:34135 KmMotari, Odisha
1.9Haripur Gram (HPGM) 22:4122:41141 KmKhordha, Odisha
2Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 22:4522:505m143 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.1Retang (RTN) 23:0023:00151 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 23:0623:06156 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 23:0923:09158 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3Bhubaneswar (BBS) 23:1523:205m162 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
3.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 23:2323:23166 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.2Mancheswar (MCS) 23:2623:26169 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 23:2923:29172 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 23:3023:30173 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.5Barang (BRAG) 23:3423:34178 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
3.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 23:4123:41186 KmGopalpur, Odisha
3.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 23:4423:44189 KmCuttack, Odisha
4Cuttack (CTC) 23:4523:505m190 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 23:5323:53194 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
4.2Nergundi (NRG) 23:5723:571101 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 23:5923:591105 KmTangi, Odisha
4.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 00:0300:032111 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.5Byree (BYY) 00:0500:052115 KmBairi, Odisha
4.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 00:0800:082119 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 00:1200:122126 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.8Haridaspur (HDS) 00:1500:152131 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 00:2200:222141 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.10Jenapur (JEN) 00:2500:252147 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 00:2700:272149 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 00:3000:302154 KmJajpur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 00:3500:361m2162 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 00:4400:442167 KmJajapur, Odisha
5.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 00:5400:542174 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 01:0201:022179 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 01:0901:092184 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.5Kenduapada (KED) 01:1901:192190 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 01:2301:232193 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.7Baudpur (BUDR) 01:3301:332199 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6Bhadrak (BHC) 01:4301:452m2206 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.1Ranital (RNTL) 01:5101:512214 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.2Markona (MKO) 01:5501:552220 KmMarkuna, Odisha
6.3Sabira (SZZ) 02:0002:002226 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
6.4Soro (SORO) 02:0602:062235 KmSoro, Odisha
6.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 02:1202:122244 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
6.6Panpana (PNPN) 02:1502:152248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
6.7Khantapara (KHF) 02:1902:192253 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
6.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 02:2202:222258 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7Balasore (BLS) 02:3002:355m2268 KmBalasore, Odisha
7.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 02:3902:392273 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7.2Haldipada (HIP) 02:4502:452280 KmHaldipada, Odisha
7.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 02:5002:502286 KmRupsa, Odisha
7.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 02:5502:552292 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7.5Basta (BTS) 02:5902:592296 KmBasta, Odisha
7.6Amarda Road (ARD) 03:0403:042302 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
7.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 03:0903:092308 KmRajghat, Odisha
7.8Jaleswar (JER) 03:1603:162316 KmJaleswar, Odisha
7.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 03:2103:212322 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
7.10Angua (AGV) 03:2603:262328 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
7.11Dantan (DNT) 03:3003:302332 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
7.12Nikursini (NSI) 03:3703:372341 KmNikursini, West Bengal
7.13Belda (BLDA) 03:4403:442349 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
7.14Contai Road (CNT) 03:4403:442349 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
7.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 03:5003:502355 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
7.16Narayangarh (NYA) 03:5503:552361 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
7.17Benapur (BPE) 04:0504:052372 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
7.18Hijli (HIJ) 04:1204:122380 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
8Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 04:1504:4025m2385 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
8.1Nimpura (NMP) 04:4504:452391 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
8.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 04:4704:472393 Km
8.3Khemasuli (KSO) 04:5404:542400 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
8.4Sardiha (SUA) 05:0005:002408 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
8.5Banstola (BNB) 05:0605:062415 KmDherua, West Bengal
8.6Jhargram (JGM) 05:1305:132424 KmJhargram, West Bengal
8.7Khatkura (KATB) 05:2005:202432 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.8Gidni (GII) 05:2705:272439 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 05:3305:332447 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.10Chakulia (CKU) 05:3805:382453 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
8.11Kokpara (KKPR) 05:4505:452461 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
8.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 05:5405:542471 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
8.13Ghatsila (GTS) 06:0406:042483 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.14Galudih (GUD) 06:1306:132493 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 06:1906:192500 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.16Asanboni (ASB) 06:2406:242507 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 06:3306:332517 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 06:3506:4510m2520 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
9.1Adityapur (ADTP) 06:5006:502524 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.2Gamharia (GMH) 06:5706:572530 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.3Birarajpur (BIRP) 07:0307:032536 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.4Kandra (KND) 07:0807:082540 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.5Kunki (KZU) 07:1107:112543 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.6Manikul (MIK) 07:1707:172549 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
9.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 07:2307:232554 KmChandil, Jharkhand
9.8Nimdih (NIM) 07:3307:332563 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
9.9Biramdih (BRMD) 07:4207:422571 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.10Barabhum (BBM) 07:4807:482577 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
9.11Urma (URMA) 07:5807:582585 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.12Kantadih (KTD) 08:0608:062593 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.13Tamna (TAO) 08:1508:152601 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
10Purulia Junction (PRR) 08:2308:252m2608 KmPurulia, West Bengal
10.1Gourinathdham (GTD) 08:4008:402623 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
10.2Chas Road (CAS) 08:4608:462629 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
10.3Garh Jaipur (GUG) 08:5508:552638 KmJaipur, West Bengal
10.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 09:0209:022645 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
10.5Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 09:0709:072650 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
10.6Pundhag (PNW) 09:1309:132656 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
10.7Radhagaon (RDF) 09:2309:232666 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
11Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 09:3009:355m2673 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
11.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 09:4109:412675 Km
11.2Tupkadih (TKB) 09:5309:532678 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
11.3Rajabera (RJB) 10:1410:142684 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
12Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 10:2810:302m2689 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
12.1Telo (TELO) 10:3910:392696 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
13Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 10:5011:0010m2706 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
13.1Bholldih (BLME) 11:0511:052711 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
13.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 11:1211:122716 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14Parasnath (PNME) 11:2011:211m2724 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
14.1Chegro (CEME) 11:2511:252730 KmDumri, Jharkhand
14.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 11:3411:342741 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
14.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 11:3611:362744 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.4Chichaki (CCK) 11:3711:372746 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 11:4111:421m2751 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
15.1Keshwari (KSHR) 11:4511:452755 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
15.2Chaube (CBH) 11:5011:502762 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
15.3Dasara (DSME) 11:5411:542767 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
15.4Parsabad (PSB) 12:0012:002773 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.5Yadudih (YDD) 12:0412:042778 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.6Sarmatanr (SMND) 12:0712:072782 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
15.7Hirodih (HRE) 12:1412:142790 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
15.8Larabad (LRB) 12:1712:172795 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
16Koderma Junction (KQR) 12:2112:221m2799 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
16.1Gujhandi (GJD) 12:3112:312809 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
16.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 12:3312:332811 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
16.3Dilwa (DLW) 12:3712:372816 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
16.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 12:4312:432822 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
16.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 12:4812:482828 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
16.6Gurpa (GAP) 12:5112:512832 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
17Paharpur (PRP) 13:0213:031m2843 KmGaya, Bihar
17.1Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 13:1413:142850 KmBansinala, Bihar
17.2Tankuppa (TKN) 13:2513:252856 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
17.3Bandhua (BNF) 13:3813:382863 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
17.4Manpur Junction (MPO) 13:5113:512870 KmGaya, Bihar
17.5Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 13:5613:562873 KmGaya, Bihar
18Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:0014:055m2876 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
18.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 14:0714:072879 KmGaya, Bihar
18.2Kastha (KSTA) 14:1214:122886 KmGaya, Bihar
18.3Paraiya (PRY) 14:1614:162891 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
18.4Guraru (GRRU) 14:2014:202897 KmGuraru, Bihar
18.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 14:2514:252904 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
18.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 14:3114:312913 KmRafiganj, Bihar
18.7Deo Road (DORD) 14:3514:352919 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
18.8Jakhim (JHN) 14:3914:392924 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
18.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 14:4314:432930 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
18.10Phesar (PES) 14:4714:472935 Kmpheshar, Bihar
19Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 14:5314:541m2944 Km06186-285271, Bihar
19.1Chiraila (CPBH) 14:5914:592949 KmBarun, Bihar
19.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 15:0615:062955 KmBarun, Bihar
19.3ADSR (ADSR) 15:1115:112960 KmDehri, Bihar
20Dehri On Sone (DOS) 15:1215:142m2961 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
20.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 15:1715:172965 KmPahaleja, Bihar
20.2Karwandia (KWD) 15:2215:222972 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
21Sasaram Junction (SSM) 15:2715:281m2978 Km06184-222051, Bihar
21.1Kumahu (KMGE) 15:3315:332986 KmKamahu, Bihar
21.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 15:3715:372992 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
21.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 15:4015:402997 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
21.4Kudra (KTQ) 15:4515:4521004 KmKudra, Bihar
21.5Pusauli (PSE) 15:5115:5121013 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
21.6Muthani (MTGE) 15:5615:5621021 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
22Bhabua Road (BBU) 16:0016:011m21026 Km06187-222222, Bihar
22.1Durgauti (DGO) 16:1216:1221035 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
22.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 16:2116:2121042 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
22.3Karamnasa (KMS) 16:2716:2721047 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Saidraja (SYJ) 16:3716:3721055 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 16:4816:4821063 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 16:5916:5921072 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 17:0217:0221074 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
23Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 17:1017:2515m21081 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
23.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 17:2617:2621082 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 17:3217:3221088 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 17:3717:3721094 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Kailahat (KYT) 17:4417:4421103 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 17:5217:5221112 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 17:5917:5921120 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Pahara (PRE) 18:0518:0521128 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Jhingura (JHG) 18:1218:1221135 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
24Mirzapur (MZP) 18:1918:201m21144 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 18:2618:2621151 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Birohe (BEO) 18:3018:3021156 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Gaipura (GAE) 18:3618:3621163 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Jigna (JIA) 18:4218:4221170 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Manda Road (MNF) 18:4918:4921179 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Unchdih (UND) 18:5618:5621187 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Meja Road (MJA) 19:0319:0321195 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Bheerpur (BEP) 19:1219:1221206 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Karchana (KCN) 19:2019:2021215 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Chheoki Junction (COI) 19:2719:2721224 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.11Naini Junction (NYN) 19:2919:2921226 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25Allahabad Junction (ALD) 19:3519:4510m21233 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
25.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 19:4719:4721237 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 19:5119:5121242 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Manauri (MRE) 19:5619:5621251 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 19:5919:5921255 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 20:0420:0421263 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Bharwari (BRE) 20:0820:0821270 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 20:1220:1221276 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 20:1520:1521281 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Sirathu (SRO) 20:2120:2121290 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Athsarai (ASCE) 20:2520:2521297 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Kanwar (KUW) 20:2920:2921302 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Katoghan (KTCE) 20:3320:3321308 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Khaga (KGA) 20:3720:3721315 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 20:4220:4221323 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.15Rasulabad (RUB) 20:4620:4621330 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 20:5220:5221339 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
25.17Ramva (RAMA) 20:5520:5521344 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
26Fatehpur (FTP) 20:5921:001m21350 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 21:0721:0721357 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Malwan (MWH) 21:1621:1621366 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 21:2321:2321373 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Bindki Road (BKO) 21:3021:3021381 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Aung (AUNG) 21:3621:3621387 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Karbigwan (KBN) 21:4221:4221394 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Prempur (PMPR) 21:4721:4721399 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Sirsaul (SSL) 21:5321:5321405 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
26.9Rooma (RXM) 22:0022:0021412 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Chakeri (CHK) 22:0422:0421416 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
26.11Chandari (CNBI) 22:1122:1121423 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27Kanpur Central (CNB) 22:1522:205m21428 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 22:2122:2121429 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 22:2322:2321431 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 22:2322:2321432 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 22:2722:2721436 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Panki (PNK) 22:2922:2921439 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Bhaupur (BPU) 22:3922:3921450 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
27.7Maitha (MTO) 22:4722:4721460 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
27.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 22:5022:5021464 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
27.9Rura (RURA) 22:5722:5721472 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
27.10Ambiapur (AAP) 23:0423:0421481 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
27.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 23:1223:1221491 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
27.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 23:1723:1721497 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
27.13Kanchausi (KNS) 23:2123:2121502 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
27.14Phaphund (PHD) 23:3623:3621519 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
27.15Pata (PATA) 23:3923:3921523 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
27.16Achalda (ULD) 23:4323:4321528 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 23:4723:4721533 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
27.18Samhon (SHW) 23:5023:5021537 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
27.19Bharthana (BNT) 23:5923:5921547 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
27.20Ekdil (EKL) 00:0700:0731557 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
27.21Etawah (ETW) 00:1500:1531567 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
27.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 00:2200:2231575 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 00:2800:2831583 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
27.24Balrai (BBL) 00:3500:3531592 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
27.25Bhadan (BDN) 00:4400:4431602 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
27.26Kaurara (KAA) 00:5200:5231611 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
27.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 01:0101:0131622 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 01:0901:0931632 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.29Firozabad (FZD) 01:1701:1731642 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.30Hirangaon (HNG) 01:2401:2431650 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:3101:3131659 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.32Shivarampur (WSC) 01:3401:3431662 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
27.33Mitawal (MTI) 01:3701:3731666 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
27.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 01:4301:4331674 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
27.35Chamrola (CMR) 01:4901:4931680 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
27.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 01:5401:5431687 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
27.37Pora (PORA) 02:0202:0231696 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
27.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 02:1002:1031707 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
27.39Sasni (SNS) 02:1802:1831716 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
27.40Mandrak (MXK) 02:2402:2431723 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
27.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 02:3002:3031730 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
27.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 02:3502:3531737 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
27.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 02:4102:4131743 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
27.44Kulwa (KLA) 02:4502:4531749 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
27.45Somna (SOM) 02:5402:5431759 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
27.46Danwar (DAR) 03:0203:0231769 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
27.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 03:0803:0831777 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
27.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 03:1103:1131780 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
27.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 03:1603:1631786 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
27.50Gangraul (GNRL) 03:2003:2031791 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
27.51Chola (CHL) 03:2303:2331795 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
27.52Wair (WIR) 03:2703:2731800 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
27.53Wair (WAIR) 03:2703:2731800 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
27.54Dankaur (DKDE) 03:3503:3531809 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
27.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 03:4203:4231817 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
27.56Boraki (BRKY) 03:4603:4631822 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
27.57Dadri (DER) 03:4903:4931826 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
27.58Maripat (MIU) 03:5503:5531833 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
27.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 04:0004:0031840 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 04:0304:052m31843 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 04:1804:1831850 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 04:2204:2231853 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 04:2404:2431854 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 04:2804:2831856 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
28.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 04:2804:2831856 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
28.6Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 04:3404:3431860 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
28.7Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 04:4604:4631866 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
28.8Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 04:4804:4831867 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
29New Delhi (NDLS) 04:50STOP31868 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions