New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pushpak Express Time Table


Pushpak Express (12533)Return Train : Pushpak Express (12534)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Lucknow Junction (LJN)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 19:45Arrives at : 20:05
Total Distance : 1424 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 24h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Lucknow Junction (LJN) START19:4510 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 19:4619:4610 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 19:4919:4914 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Amausi (AMS) 19:5519:55110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Piparsand (POF) 20:0120:01116 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Harauni (HRN) 20:0720:07122 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Jaitipur (JTU) 20:1320:13127 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 20:1820:18132 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Ajgain (AJ) 20:2420:24138 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sonik (SIC) 20:3020:30144 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2Unnao Junction (ON) 20:3920:412m153 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Magarwara (MGW) 20:5520:55160 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 21:1121:11167 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:2021:3212m171 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:3621:36175 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Holding Line (HLIN) 21:4121:41180 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Bhimsen (BZM) 21:4521:45185 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Binaur (BNAR) 21:4921:49190 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 21:5321:53194 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Paman (PMN) 21:5921:591100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 22:0422:041106 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Lalpur (LLR) 22:1222:121114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Malasa (MLS) 22:1722:171119 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 22:2622:261129 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Chaunrah (CNH) 22:3422:341138 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Kalpi (KPI) 22:4022:401144 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.13Ata (ATA) 22:5622:561162 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4Orai (ORAI) 23:1023:122m1177 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhua (BHUA) 23:2623:261189 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ait (AIT) 23:4223:421202 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
4.3Parauna (PRN) 23:5523:551213 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Erach Road (ERC) 00:0800:082224 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Moth (MOTH) 00:2300:232236 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Nankhas (NDK) 00:3600:362247 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Chirgaon (CGN) 00:5200:522259 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 01:0001:002266 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Paricha (PIC) 01:0301:032269 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Garhmau (GRM) 01:1301:132277 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Mustara (MSV) 01:2001:202283 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5Jhansi Junction (JHS) 01:3001:4515m2291 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 01:4701:472294 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bijauli (BJI) 01:5101:512300 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Khajraha (KHJ) 01:5701:572309 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
5.4Babina (BAB) 02:0302:032317 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Burhpura (BPW) 02:0602:062322 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Basai (BZY) 02:1102:112329 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Matatila (MZX) 02:1602:162336 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Talbahat (TBT) 02:2002:202342 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Doulta (DLA) 02:2302:232347 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Bijrotha (BJA) 02:2702:272352 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jakhaura (JHA) 02:3302:332361 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Dailwara (DWA) 02:4002:402371 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6Lalitpur (LAR) 02:4702:492m2381 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Jiron (JRO) 02:5802:582391 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:0403:042398 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.3Dhaura (DUA) 03:1503:152410 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Mohasa (MXS) 03:2303:232419 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Karonda (KOA) 03:2903:292425 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Agasod (AGD) 03:4003:402436 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Bina Junction (BINA) 03:4703:472444 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:5603:562454 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:0304:032462 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Kalhar (KAH) 04:1104:112470 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Chulheta (CLHT) 04:1604:162476 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Bareth (BET) 04:2004:202480 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Raukheri (RKDI) 04:2304:232483 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 04:2604:262487 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:2904:292490 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Pabai (PAI) 04:3704:372499 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.17GulabhGanj (GLG) 04:4604:462508 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Sumer (SUMR) 04:5304:532516 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sorai (SORI) 05:0205:022525 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Vidisha (BHS) 05:0605:062529 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 05:0905:092533 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Sanchi (SCI) 05:1405:142539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Salamatpur (SMT) 05:2105:212546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.24DewanGanj (DWG) 05:3005:302555 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 05:3805:382564 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 05:4505:452572 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.27Nishatpura (NSZ) 05:5405:542582 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 05:5506:0510m2583 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 06:1506:172m2589 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Misrod (MSO) 06:2306:232595 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 06:3306:332605 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 06:3806:382611 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 06:4606:462619 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.5Barkhera (BKA) 06:5706:572630 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Choka (CHQ) 07:0307:032637 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Midghat (MIG) 07:0907:092643 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Budni (BNI) 07:1607:162650 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:2207:222657 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 07:3207:322666 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 07:3907:392673 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:4007:455m2675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 07:4607:462675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 07:4607:462676 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 07:5007:502681 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Dularia (DRA) 07:5607:562687 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 08:0108:012692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 08:0708:072700 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Banapura (BPF) 08:1608:162711 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 08:2108:212715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Pagdhal (PGL) 08:2708:272723 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 08:3108:312727 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Timarni (TBN) 08:3908:392736 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Charkhera (CRK) 08:4408:442742 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Harda (HD) 08:5108:512750 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Palasner (PAL) 08:5808:582758 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Masangaon (MUO) 09:0309:032764 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Bhiringi (BRI) 09:0709:072769 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Kurawan (KRO) 09:1309:132776 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Khirkiya (KKN) 09:1909:192782 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 09:2809:282793 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Barud (BRUD) 09:3709:372802 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Chhanera (CAER) 09:4509:452813 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 09:5109:512819 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 10:0110:012831 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Talvadiya (TLV) 10:1110:112842 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Mathela (MTA) 10:1910:192851 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10Khandwa Junction (KNW) 10:2510:305m2858 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 10:3410:342863 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Bagmar (BMA) 10:3910:392869 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kohdad (KDK) 10:4110:412873 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Dongargaon (DGN) 10:4810:482881 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Sagphata (SXA) 10:5410:542889 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Mandwa (MWA) 10:5810:582895 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 11:0311:032901 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Chandni (CDI) 11:0811:082908 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 11:1611:162918 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Burhanpur (BAU) 11:2311:232927 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Waghoda (WGA) 11:3411:342941 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Raver (RV) 11:3911:392947 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.13Nimbhora (NB) 11:4611:462957 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.14Savda (SAV) 11:5311:532966 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
10.15Duskheda (DSK) 12:0012:002975 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
10.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 12:0212:022978 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
11Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:0512:2015m2981 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
11.1Bhadli (BDI) 12:2812:282994 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
11.2Tarsod (TRW) 12:3112:312998 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
11.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 12:3512:3521006 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
11.4Shirsoli (SS) 12:4312:4321017 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
11.5Mhasavad (MWD) 12:4912:4921027 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
11.6Maheji (MYJ) 12:5612:5621037 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.7Pardhande (PHQ) 12:5812:5821041 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
11.8Pachora Junction (PC) 13:0613:0621053 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
11.9Galan (GAA) 13:1313:1321065 KmGalan, Maharashtra
11.10Nagardevla (NGD) 13:1913:1921074 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
11.11Kajgaon (KJ) 13:2213:2221079 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
11.12Vaghli (VGL) 13:2913:2921089 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
11.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 13:3513:3521098 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
11.14Hirapur (HPR) 13:4013:4021106 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
11.15Rohini (RHNE) 13:4213:4221110 KmRohini, Maharashtra
11.16Naydongri (NI) 13:4913:4921120 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
11.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 13:5513:5521129 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
11.18Nandgaon (NGN) 14:0214:0221140 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
11.19Panjhan (PJN) 14:0714:0721149 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
11.20Hisvahal (HSL) 14:0914:0921152 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
11.21Panevadi (PNV) 14:1414:1421160 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
12Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:1814:202m21166 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
12.1Summit (SUM) 14:2914:2921178 KmSummit, Maharashtra
12.2Lasalgaon (LS) 14:3814:3821190 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
12.3Ugaon (UGN) 14:4514:4521200 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
12.4Niphad (NR) 14:5014:5021207 KmNashik, Maharashtra
12.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 14:5514:5521213 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
12.6Khervadi (KW) 14:5914:5921220 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
12.7Odha (ODHA) 15:0515:0521227 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
13Nasik Road (NK) 15:1315:152m21238 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
13.1Devlali (DVL) 15:2315:2321244 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
13.2Lahavit (LT) 15:3315:3321252 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
13.3Asvali (AV) 15:5115:5121264 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
13.4Padli (PI) 16:0216:0221273 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13.5Ghoti (GO) 16:1416:1421281 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
14Igatpuri (IGP) 16:2516:4015m21289 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
14.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 16:5016:5021296 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 16:5616:5621300 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
14.3Kasara (KSRA) 17:0117:0121303 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
14.4Oombermali (OMB) 17:1117:1121310 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
14.5Khardi (KE) 17:2117:2121317 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
14.6Thansit (THS) 17:3017:3021323 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.7Atgaon (ATG) 17:3817:3821329 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
14.8Asangaon (ASO) 17:5317:5321339 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
14.9Vasind (VSD) 18:0218:0221345 KmVasind, Maharashtra
14.10Khadavli (KDV) 18:1318:1321352 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
14.11Titwala (TLA) 18:2418:2421360 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
14.12Ambivli (ABY) 18:3118:3121365 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
14.13Shahad (SHAD) 18:3518:3521368 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 18:4018:455m21371 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
15.1Thakurli (THK) 18:4918:4921374 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
15.2Dombivli (DI) 18:5118:5121376 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
15.3Kopar (KOPR) 18:5218:5221377 KmKopar, Maharashtra
15.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 18:5818:5821381 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
15.5Mumbra (MBQ) 19:0119:0121384 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
15.6Kalva (KLVA) 19:0619:0621388 KmKalva, Maharashtra
15.7Thane (TNA) 19:0919:0921391 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.8Mulund (MLND) 19:1219:1221394 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.9Nahur (NHU) 19:1519:1521396 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.10Bhandup (BND) 19:1719:1721397 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
15.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 19:1919:1921399 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.12Vikhroli (VK) 19:2119:2121401 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.13Ghatkopar (GC) 19:2619:2621405 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
15.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 19:2719:2721406 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 19:2919:2921407 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 19:3019:3021409 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 19:3319:3321411 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 19:3619:3621414 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 19:3819:402m21415 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
16.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 19:4319:4321416 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 19:4819:4821418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 19:5019:5021419 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.4Byculla (BY) 19:5419:5421420 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
16.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 19:5919:5921422 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 20:0220:0221423 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17Mumbai CST (CSTM) 20:05STOP21424 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions