New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Radhikapur-Kolkata Express Time Table


Radhikapur-Kolkata Express (13146)Return Train : Kolkata- Radhikapur Express (13145)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Radhikapur (RDP)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 17:50Arrives at : 05:35
Total Distance : 480 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 11h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Radhikapur (RDP) START17:5010 KmDist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
1.1Dalimgaon (DLX) 17:5617:5616 KmDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
2Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 18:0218:042m111 KmDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
2.1Bangalbaree (BJY) 18:1218:12122 KmDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
2.2Bamangram (BMGR) 18:1518:15125 KmDist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
3RaiGanj (RGJ) 18:2118:3110m132 KmDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
3.1Jhitkia (JTK) 18:3518:35137 Kmdist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
3.2Kachna (KAU) 18:4018:40142 Kmdist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
3.3Dhachna (DHNA) 18:4418:44147 Kmdist - katihar, Bihar
4Barsoi Junction (BOE) 18:4918:512m153 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
4.1Mukuria Junction (MFA) 18:5718:57158 KmMukuria, Bihar
4.2Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 19:0219:02162 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
4.3Azamnagar Road (AZR) 19:0719:07166 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
4.4Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 19:1319:13171 KmKamalpur, Bihar
4.5Khurial (KWE) 19:1519:15173 KmKhurial, Bihar
4.6Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 19:2219:22179 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
4.7Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 19:2519:25181 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
5Harischandrapur (HCR) 19:3419:351m188 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
5.1Milangarh (MQG) 19:3919:39193 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
5.2Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 19:4219:42197 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
5.3Malahar (MFZ) 19:4819:481103 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
6Samsi (SM) 19:5319:541m1109 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
6.1Sripur Halt (SRPU) 20:0120:011113 KmSripur, West Bengal
6.2Kumarganj (KMRJ) 20:1020:101118 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
6.3Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 20:1620:161121 KmMahananda, West Bengal
6.4Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 20:2120:211124 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
6.5Adina (ADF) 20:3220:321131 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
6.6Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 20:4520:451138 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
7Malda Town (MLDT) 20:5521:1015m1144 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
7.1Gour Malda (GZM) 21:1821:181152 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 21:2421:241158 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 21:3121:311164 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
7.4Chamagram (CMX) 21:3921:391173 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
8New Farakka Junction (NFK) 21:4521:505m1179 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.1Ballalpur (BQZ) 21:5621:561183 KmFarakka, West Bengal
8.2Sankopara (SXP) 22:0222:021188 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
9Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 22:0822:091m1193 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.1Nimtita (NILE) 22:1522:151200 KmNH-34, West Bengal
9.2Sujnipara (SPLE) 22:2422:241210 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.3Ahiran (AHN) 22:2722:271213 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
10Jangipur Road (JRLE) 22:3622:371m1223 KmRaghunathganj, West Bengal
10.1Gankar (GALE) 22:4922:491229 KmGankar, West Bengal
10.2Lalgola (LGL) 22:5222:521230 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.3Manigram (MGLE) 23:1023:101238 KmLalgola, West Bengal
10.4Noapara Mahisha (NWMS) 23:1923:191243 KmSagardighi Railway Station, West Bengal
10.5Mahipal (MPLE) 23:2723:271246 KmLalgola, West Bengal
10.6Mahipal Road (MPLR) 23:3023:301248 KmLalgola, West Bengal
10.7Poradanga Halt (PRDG) 23:4023:401253 Kmmurshidabad, West Bengal
10.8Azimganj City (ACLE) 23:4923:491257 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
10.9Azimganj Cabin (AJLE) 23:5023:501257 KmJiaganj, West Bengal
11Azimganj Junction (AZ) 23:5223:575m1258 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
11.1Dahapara Dham (DHPD) 00:0100:012262 KmUnnamed Rd, West Bengal
11.2Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 00:0300:032265 KmLalbagh Court Road, West Bengal
11.3Niyalish Para (NLSF) 00:0700:072268 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
12Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 00:1100:121m2273 KmKhagraghat, West Bengal
12.1Jivanti Halt (JVT) 00:2000:202278 KmState Highway 11, West Bengal
12.2Karna Subarna (KNSN) 00:2900:292284 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
12.3Kanthaliya Road (KTLR) 00:4000:402291 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
12.4Chowrigacha (CWLE) 00:4400:442293 KmChowrigacha, West Bengal
12.5Kazipara (KZPR) 00:5100:512297 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
12.6Bazarsau (BZLE) 00:5600:562301 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
12.7Miangram (MIAN) 01:0101:012304 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
12.8Tenya (TYAE) 01:0701:072308 KmTenya, West Bengal
12.9Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR) 01:1401:142312 KmMalihati Talibpur Road, West Bengal
12.10Salar (SALE) 01:1801:182314 KmSalar, West Bengal
12.11Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN) 01:2401:242318 KmGoai, West Bengal
12.12Gangatikuri (GGLE) 01:2901:292321 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
12.13Shiblun (SHBL) 01:3201:322323 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
12.14Nabagram Kankurhati (NBKH) 01:3901:392328 KmNabagram Kakurhati, West Bengal
13Katwa Junction (KWAE) 01:4501:472m2331 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.1Katwa (KWF) 01:4701:472332 KmKatwa, West Bengal
13.2Dainhat (DHAE) 01:5301:532338 KmDaihaat Rd, West Bengal
13.3Sahebtala (SHBA) 01:5501:552342 KmSahebtala, West Bengal
13.4Agradwip (AGAE) 01:5801:582344 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.5Patuli (PTAE) 02:0102:012349 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
13.6Belerhat (BQY) 02:0502:052354 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
13.7Lakshmipur (LKX) 02:0802:082357 KmDist - burdhaman, West Bengal
13.8Mertala Phaleya (MTFA) 02:1002:102360 KmMertala Phaleya, West Bengal
13.9Purbasthali (PSAE) 02:1302:132363 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.10Bhandartikuri (BFZ) 02:1502:152365 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.11Bishnupriya (VSPR) 02:1702:172369 KmDist - nadia, West Bengal
14Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 02:1902:212m2371 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
14.1Kalinagar (KLNT) 02:2502:252375 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
14.2Samudra Garh (SMAE) 02:2802:282378 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
14.3Nandaigram Halt (NDIM) 02:3102:312382 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
14.4Dhatrigram (DTAE) 02:3402:342385 KmDhatrigram, West Bengal
14.5Baghnapara (BGRA) 02:3802:382390 KmKalna-Memari Rd, West Bengal
15Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 02:4202:431m2394 KmKalna, West Bengal
15.1Guptipara (GPAE) 02:5902:592401 KmGuptipara Railway Station, West Bengal
15.2Behula (BHLA) 03:0403:042403 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
15.3Somra Bazar (SOAE) 03:1503:152408 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
15.4Balagarh (BGAE) 03:2203:222411 KmBalagarh, West Bengal
15.5Jirat (JIT) 03:2703:272413 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
15.6Khamargachhi (KMAE) 03:4203:422419 KmKhamargachi, West Bengal
15.7Dumurdaha (DMLE) 03:4603:462421 KmDumurdahadham, West Bengal
15.8Kuntighat (KJU) 03:5403:542424 KmKuntighat Railway Station, West Bengal
15.9Tribeni (TBAE) 04:0104:012428 KmTribeni, West Bengal
15.10Bansh Baria (BSAE) 04:1004:102431 KmBansberia, West Bengal
16Bandel Junction (BDC) 04:2004:222m2436 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
16.1Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 04:3204:322440 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
16.2Garifa (GFAE) 04:3604:362441 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17Naihati Junction (NH) 04:4404:462m2444 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
17.1Kankinara (KNR) 04:5004:502447 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17.2Jagadal (JGDL) 04:5304:532449 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17.3Shyamnagar (SNR) 04:5704:572452 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
17.4Ichhapur (IP) 05:0105:012455 KmIchapur, West Bengal
17.5Palta (PTF) 05:0405:042457 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17.6Barrackpore (BP) 05:0805:082460 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
17.7Titagarh (TGH) 05:1105:112462 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
17.8Khardaha (KDH) 05:1305:132464 KmKolkata, West Bengal
17.9Sodpur (SEP) 05:1705:172467 KmKolkata, West Bengal
17.10Agarpara (AGP) 05:2005:202468 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
17.11Belgharia (BLH) 05:2305:232471 KmKolkata, West Bengal
17.12Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 05:3005:302475 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
17.13Patipukur (PTKR) 05:3205:322477 KmKolkata, West Bengal
18Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 05:35STOP2479 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions