New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai CST SF Express Time Table


Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai CST SF Express (12142)Return Train : Mumbai CST - RajendraNagar Patna SF Express (12141)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 10:40Arrives at : 15:30
Total Distance : 1713 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 28h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) START10:4010 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
2Patna Junction (PNBE) 11:0011:1010m12 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
2.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 11:1311:1314 KmPatna, Bihar
2.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:1711:1718 KmPatna, Bihar
2.3Danapur (DNR) 11:2211:22112 KmKhagaul, Bihar
2.4Neora (NEO) 11:2911:29118 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
2.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 11:3311:33121 KmPatna, Bihar
2.6Sadisopur (SDE) 11:3811:38125 KmSadisopur, Bihar
2.7Patel Halt (PATL) 11:4011:40127 KmPatna, Bihar
2.8Bihta (BTA) 11:4311:43129 KmBihta, Bihar
2.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 11:5011:50135 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.10Koelwar (KWR) 11:5311:53138 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.11Kulharia (KUA) 11:5811:58141 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.12Jamira (JMIR) 12:0412:04146 KmPatna, Bihar
3Ara Junction (ARA) 12:1012:122m151 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
3.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 12:1412:14154 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.2Karisath (KRS) 12:1912:19161 KmKarisath, Bihar
3.3Kauriya (KYA) 12:2112:21165 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 12:2312:23167 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 12:2412:24169 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.6Bihiya (BEA) 12:2712:27173 KmBehea, Bihar
3.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 12:3012:30176 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.8Banahi (BYN) 12:3112:31178 KmBanahi, Bihar
3.9Sikaria (SKRI) 12:3412:34182 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
3.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 12:3712:37187 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
3.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 12:4012:40192 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 12:4312:43196 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.13Dumraon (DURE) 12:4912:491103 KmDumraon, Bihar
3.14Baruna (BUE) 12:5412:541110 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4Buxar (BXR) 13:0013:022m1120 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 13:1113:111128 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.2Chausa (CSA) 13:1313:131131 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.3Barakalan (BQW) 13:1913:191136 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.4Gahmar (GMR) 13:2213:221140 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karahia (KKRH) 13:2613:261144 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhadaura (BWH) 13:3013:301148 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Usia Khas (USK) 13:3413:341152 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 13:3813:381156 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 13:4513:451163 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Zamania (ZNA) 13:5113:511169 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:5613:561174 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dheena (DHA) 14:0314:031182 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 14:1114:111189 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 14:1714:171195 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Kuchman (KCA) 14:2414:241203 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.16EOCM (EOCM) 14:2614:261205 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 14:3214:321211 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 14:3514:5015m1214 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 14:5114:511215 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 14:5814:581221 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 15:0415:041227 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 15:1315:131236 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 15:2215:221245 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 15:3015:301253 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 15:3815:381261 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 15:4615:461268 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 15:5415:541277 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:0216:021284 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 16:0616:061289 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 16:1416:141296 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 16:2116:211303 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 16:2916:291312 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 16:3816:381320 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 16:4616:461328 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 16:5716:571339 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 17:0717:071348 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 17:1617:161357 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 17:1717:171359 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 17:2217:221363 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Iradatganj (IDGJ) 17:2717:271368 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Jasra (JSR) 17:3317:331374 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Madaraha (MFX) 17:3517:351376 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Lohgara (LOG) 17:3917:391380 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Shankargarh (SRJ) 17:4517:451386 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Majhiari (MJHR) 17:5517:551396 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Bargarh (BRG) 18:1218:121413 Km
5.29Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 18:1818:181418 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Dabhaura (DBR) 18:2818:281429 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Panhai (PNHI) 18:3918:391439 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Manikpur Junction (MKP) 18:5118:511451 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Bansapahar (BNSP) 18:5418:541454 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Barah Muafi (BQF) 18:5918:591459 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
5.35Markundi (MKD) 19:0719:071467 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Tikaria (TKYR) 19:1519:151475 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.37Majhagawan (MJG) 19:2919:291488 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Chitahra (CTHR) 19:3419:341494 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Khutaha (KTHA) 19:4219:421501 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.40Jaitwar (JTW) 19:5019:501509 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
5.41Hati (HATI) 19:5619:561515 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.42Sagma (SAGM) 20:0420:041523 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
6Satna Junction (STA) 20:1020:2010m1529 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 20:3020:301540 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Unchhera (UHR) 20:3820:381550 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Maihar (MYR) 20:5020:501564 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 21:0121:011578 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Amdara (UDR) 21:1221:121590 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 21:2021:201600 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Jukehi (JKE) 21:2921:291610 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Patwara (PTWA) 21:3621:361618 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Katni Junction (KTE) 21:4321:431627 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Katni South (KTES) 21:4421:441628 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 21:4621:461631 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Niwar (NWR) 21:4821:481633 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Sansarpur (SNRR) 22:0322:031650 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 22:0722:071655 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Dundi (DDCE) 22:1522:151665 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Sihora Road (SHR) 22:2822:281679 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Gosalpur (GSPR) 22:3722:371691 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Deori (DOE) 22:4622:461701 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Adhartal (ADTL) 22:5322:531710 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 23:0023:1010m1718 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 23:1223:121720 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Madan Mahal (MML) 23:1323:131721 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 23:1523:151723 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 23:2523:251735 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 23:3723:371748 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Bikrampur (BMR) 23:4723:471759 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Shridham (SRID) 23:5823:581771 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Karak Bel (KKB) 00:1100:112786 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Belkhera (BELD) 00:1500:152791 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 00:2000:202796 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Narsinghpur (NU) 00:2600:262802 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Kareli (KY) 00:4000:402818 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Karapgaon (KFY) 00:4800:482827 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Bohani (BNE) 00:5400:542834 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Gadarwara (GAR) 01:0501:052846 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 01:1801:182860 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Junehta (JHT) 01:2701:272870 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Bankhedi (BKH) 01:3301:332877 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Pipariya (PPI) 01:5001:502896 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Sobhapur (SXF) 01:5601:562903 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Sohagpur (SGP) 02:0502:052913 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Guramkhedi (GMD) 02:1802:182927 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:2602:262937 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Sontalai (SQL) 02:3202:322944 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Gurra (GRO) 02:4002:402952 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Itarsi Junction (ET) 02:5002:502963 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.27Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 02:5102:512964 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.28Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 02:5102:512964 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.29Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 02:5502:552969 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.30Dularia (DRA) 03:0103:012975 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.31Khutwansa (KTZ) 03:0603:062981 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.32Dharamkundi (DKI) 03:1303:132988 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Banapura (BPF) 03:2203:222999 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Bhaironpur (BIF) 03:2603:2621004 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Pagdhal (PGL) 03:3303:3321011 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.36Chhidgaon (CGO) 03:3703:3721015 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.37Timarni (TBN) 03:4503:4521025 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.38Charkhera (CRK) 03:5103:5121031 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.39Harda (HD) 03:5803:5821039 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.40Palasner (PAL) 04:0404:0421046 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.41Masangaon (MUO) 04:1004:1021052 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.42Bhiringi (BRI) 04:1404:1421057 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.43Kurawan (KRO) 04:2004:2021064 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.44Khirkiya (KKN) 04:2604:2621070 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.45Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 04:3604:3621081 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.46Barud (BRUD) 04:4504:4521091 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.47Chhanera (CAER) 04:5404:5421101 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.48Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 05:0005:0021108 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.49Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:1005:1021119 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.50Talvadiya (TLV) 05:2005:2021131 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.51Mathela (MTA) 05:2805:2821139 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.52Khandwa Junction (KNW) 05:3405:3421146 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.53Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 05:3905:3921152 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.54Bagmar (BMA) 05:4405:4421158 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.55Kohdad (KDK) 05:4705:4721161 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.56Dongargaon (DGN) 05:5505:5521170 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.57Sagphata (SXA) 06:0206:0221177 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.58Mandwa (MWA) 06:0706:0721183 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.59Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:1306:1321189 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.60Chandni (CDI) 06:1906:1921196 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.61Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 06:2806:2821206 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.62Burhanpur (BAU) 06:3606:3621215 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.63Waghoda (WGA) 06:4906:4921230 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
7.64Raver (RV) 06:5406:5421236 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.65Nimbhora (NB) 07:0307:0321246 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.66Savda (SAV) 07:1107:1121254 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
7.67Duskheda (DSK) 07:1907:1921263 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.68Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 07:2207:2221266 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
8Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:2507:4015m21270 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1Bhadli (BDI) 07:4907:4921282 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
8.2Tarsod (TRW) 07:5207:5221287 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
8.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 07:5707:5721294 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.4Shirsoli (SS) 08:0608:0621306 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
8.5Mhasavad (MWD) 08:1308:1321315 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
8.6Maheji (MYJ) 08:2008:2021325 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Pardhande (PHQ) 08:2308:2321330 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
8.8Pachora Junction (PC) 08:3208:3221342 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
8.9Galan (GAA) 08:4008:4021353 KmGalan, Maharashtra
8.10Nagardevla (NGD) 08:4708:4721362 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
8.11Kajgaon (KJ) 08:5008:5021367 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
8.12Vaghli (VGL) 08:5708:5721377 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
8.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 09:0409:0421387 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
8.14Hirapur (HPR) 09:1009:1021394 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
8.15Rohini (RHNE) 09:1309:1321399 KmRohini, Maharashtra
8.16Naydongri (NI) 09:2009:2021408 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
8.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 09:2709:2721418 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
8.18Nandgaon (NGN) 09:3509:3521429 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
8.19Panjhan (PJN) 09:4109:4121437 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
8.20Hisvahal (HSL) 09:4309:4321441 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
8.21Panevadi (PNV) 09:4909:4921448 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
9Manmad Junction (MMR) 09:5309:552m21454 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
9.1Summit (SUM) 10:0510:0521466 KmSummit, Maharashtra
9.2Lasalgaon (LS) 10:1510:1521479 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
9.3Ugaon (UGN) 10:2310:2321488 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
9.4Niphad (NR) 10:2910:2921495 KmNashik, Maharashtra
9.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 10:3410:3421501 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
9.6Khervadi (KW) 10:4010:4021508 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
9.7Odha (ODHA) 10:4510:4521515 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
10Nasik Road (NK) 10:5511:005m21527 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
10.1Devlali (DVL) 11:0811:0821533 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
10.2Lahavit (LT) 11:2011:2021540 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
10.3Asvali (AV) 11:3811:3821553 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
10.4Padli (PI) 11:5011:5021561 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10.5Ghoti (GO) 12:0312:0321569 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
10.6Igatpuri (IGP) 12:1512:1521577 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
10.7Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 12:2512:2521585 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10.8Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 12:3012:3021588 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
10.9Kasara (KSRA) 12:3612:3621592 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
10.10Oombermali (OMB) 12:4612:4621599 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
10.11Khardi (KE) 12:5512:5521605 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
10.12Thansit (THS) 13:0513:0521611 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10.13Atgaon (ATG) 13:1313:1321617 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
10.14Asangaon (ASO) 13:2813:2821627 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
10.15Vasind (VSD) 13:3613:3621633 KmVasind, Maharashtra
10.16Khadavli (KDV) 13:4813:4821641 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
10.17Titwala (TLA) 13:5913:5921648 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
10.18Ambivli (ABY) 14:0614:0621653 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
10.19Shahad (SHAD) 14:1014:1021656 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
11Kalyan Junction (KYN) 14:1514:205m21659 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
11.1Thakurli (THK) 14:2414:2421663 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
11.2Dombivli (DI) 14:2514:2521664 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
11.3Kopar (KOPR) 14:2614:2621666 KmKopar, Maharashtra
11.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 14:3114:3121670 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
11.5Mumbra (MBQ) 14:3314:3321672 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
11.6Kalva (KLVA) 14:3814:3821677 KmKalva, Maharashtra
11.7Thane (TNA) 14:4014:4021679 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.8Mulund (MLND) 14:4314:4321682 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.9Nahur (NHU) 14:4514:4521684 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.10Bhandup (BND) 14:4714:4721686 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
11.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 14:4914:4921688 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.12Vikhroli (VK) 14:5114:5121690 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.13Ghatkopar (GC) 14:5414:5421693 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
11.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 14:5614:5621695 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 14:5714:5721696 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 14:5814:5821697 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 15:0115:0121700 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 15:0415:0421702 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 15:0515:105m21704 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
12.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 15:1215:1221705 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 15:1715:1721707 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 15:1815:1821707 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.4Byculla (BY) 15:2115:2121708 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
12.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 15:2515:2521710 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 15:2815:2821711 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13Mumbai CST (CSTM) 15:30STOP21712 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions