New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Rameswaram-Bhubaneshwar Weekly Express Time Table


Rameswaram-Bhubaneshwar Weekly Express (18495)Return Train : Bhubaneswar-Rameswaram Weekly Express (18496)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Rameswaram (RMM)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 08:00Arrives at : 18:45
Total Distance : 1896 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 34h 45mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Rameswaram (RMM) START08:0010 KmDist - Ramanathapuram - 623526, Tamil Nadu
1.1Pamban Junction (PBM) 08:1008:10110 KmPamban, Tamil Nadu
1.2Mandapam (MMM) 08:1808:18117 KmNational Highway 49, Tamil Nadu
1.3Mandapam Camp (MC) 08:2008:20119 KmMandapam, Tamil Nadu
1.4Pirappanvalasai (PPVL) 08:3108:31130 KmPirappan Valasai, Tamil Nadu
1.5Uchippuli (UCP) 08:3408:34133 KmUchipuli, Tamil Nadu
1.6Valantaravai (VTV) 08:4608:46144 KmNational Highway 49, Tamil Nadu
2Ramanathapuram (RMD) 08:5509:005m153 KmRamanathapuram, Tamil Nadu
2.1Sattirakkudi (SQD) 09:1309:13169 KmRamanathapuram, Tamil Nadu
3Paramakudi (PMK) 09:2909:301m189 KmRamanathapuram Dt-623707, Tamil Nadu
3.1Sudiyur (SUX) 09:5609:561103 KmMadurai-Rameshwaram Rd, Tamil Nadu
4Manamadurai Junction (MNM) 10:1510:205m1113 KmSivaganga Dt-632502, Tamil Nadu
4.1Manamadurai East (MNME) 10:2210:221115 KmManamadurai, Tamil Nadu
4.2Melakkonnakkulam (MEKM) 10:3210:321124 KmNational Highway 226, Tamil Nadu
5Sivaganga (SVGA) 10:4310:441m1133 KmSH 33, Tamil Nadu
5.1Nattrasankottai (NTS) 10:4910:491139 KmMadurai - Thondi Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.2Panangudi (PNGI) 10:5110:511141 KmMadurai - Thondi Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.3Kallal (KAL) 11:0711:071158 KmKallal, Tamil Nadu
6Devakottai Road (DKO) 11:1911:201m1171 KmNH 210, Tamil Nadu
7Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI) 11:4011:455m1176 KmAriyakudi Road, Tamil Nadu
7.1Kottaiyur (KTYR) 11:5111:511182 KmKottaiyur, Tamil Nadu
7.2Chettinad (CTND) 11:5511:551187 KmKanadukathan, Tamil Nadu
7.3Tirumayam (TYM) 12:0412:041197 KmPudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
7.4Namanasamudram (NMN) 12:1412:141207 KmNamunasamudiran, Tamil Nadu
8Pudukkottai (PDKT) 12:1912:201m1213 KmPudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
8.1Vellanur (VEL) 12:3512:351224 KmPudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
8.2Narthamalai (NTM) 12:4212:421230 KmTrchy - Pudukottai - Ramanathapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.3Kulathur (KUTR) 12:5112:511236 KmKeeranur, Tamil Nadu
8.4Keeranur (KRUR) 12:5212:521237 KmKeeranur, Tamil Nadu
8.5Thondaimanallur (TNLR) 13:0113:011244 KmNallur, Tamil Nadu
8.6Kumaramangalam (KRMG) 13:1213:121252 KmAvur Rd, Tamil Nadu
9Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 13:3013:4010m1266 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
9.1Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 13:4313:431268 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
9.2Manjattidal (MCJ) 13:4513:451271 KmMela Kalkandar Kottai Tiruchchirappalli 620011, Tamil Nadu
9.3Tiruverumbur (TRB) 13:5013:501276 KmThiruverumbur, Tamil Nadu
9.4Tondamanpatti (TOM) 13:5513:551281 KmTondaimanpatti, Tamil Nadu
9.5Solgampatti (SGM) 14:0114:011287 KmThirunedukulam To Paper Mill Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.6Aiyanapuram (AYN) 14:0714:071292 KmChinnakankeyampatti, Tamil Nadu
9.7Budalur (BAL) 14:1314:131298 KmSH 99, Tamil Nadu
9.8Alakkudi (ALK) 14:2014:201306 KmAlakudi, Tamil Nadu
10Thanjavur Junction (TJ) 14:3014:322m1316 KmThanjavur-1, Tamil Nadu
10.1Titte (TT) 14:4014:401325 KmThanjavur, Tamil Nadu
10.2Pasupatikovil (PVL) 14:4514:451331 KmAyyampet, Tamil Nadu
10.3Ayyampet (AZP) 14:4714:471333 KmAyyampet, Tamil Nadu
10.4Pandaravadai (PDV) 14:5014:501337 KmRajagiri, Tamil Nadu
10.5Papanasam (PML) 14:5314:531340 KmPapanasam, Tamil Nadu
10.6Sundaraperumal Kovil (SPL) 14:5814:581346 KmThanjavur, Tamil Nadu
10.7Swamimalai (SWI) 14:5914:591348 KmSwamimalai, Tamil Nadu
10.8Darasuram (DSM) 15:0215:021351 KmDarasuram, Tamil Nadu
11Kumbakonam (KMU) 15:0515:061m1355 KmPh: 0435-2433131, Tamil Nadu
11.1Tirunagesvaram (TRM) 15:1115:111360 KmAyyavadi, Tamil Nadu
11.2Tiruvidaimaruthur (TDR) 15:1415:141363 KmThiruvidaimaruthur, Tamil Nadu
11.3Aduturai (ADT) 15:1815:181366 KmAduthurai, Tamil Nadu
11.4Narasingampet (NPT) 15:2315:231371 KmPIN 609802, Tamil Nadu
11.5Kutralam (KTM) 15:2915:291377 KmPIN 609801, Tamil Nadu
11.6Malliyam (MY) 15:3415:341382 KmPIN 609806, Tamil Nadu
12Mayiladuturai Junction (MV) 15:3815:402m1386 KmPIN 609003, Tamil Nadu
12.1Nidur (NID) 15:4415:441390 KmPIN 609203, Tamil Nadu
12.2Anandatandavapuram (ANP) 15:4715:471392 KmRailady Street, Tamil Nadu
12.3Vaithiswaran Koil (VDL) 15:5515:551400 KmPIN 609117, Tamil Nadu
13Sirkazhi (SY) 16:0116:021m1406 KmPIN 609110, Tamil Nadu
13.1Arasur (ARS) 16:0516:051409 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
13.2Kollidam (CLN) 16:1216:121416 KmVallampadugai, Tamil Nadu
13.3Vallampadugai (VMP) 16:1416:141418 KmVallampadugai, Tamil Nadu
13.4Chidambaram (CDM) 16:1916:191423 KmChidambaram, Tamil Nadu
13.5Kille (KII) 16:2516:251429 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
13.6Parangipettai (PO) 16:3016:301434 KmParangipettai, Tamil Nadu
13.7Puduchattiram (PUC) 16:3716:371441 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
13.8Alapakam (ALP) 16:4516:451450 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
13.9Capper Quarry (CQS) 16:5316:531457 KmCuddalore Township, Tamil Nadu
13.10Cuddalore Port Junction (CUPJ) 16:5716:571461 KmCuddalore Township, Tamil Nadu
13.11Tiruppappuliyur (CUD) 17:0117:011466 KmCuddalore, Tamil Nadu
14Tirupadripulyur (TDPR) 17:0117:021m1466 KmCuddalore, Tamil Nadu
14.1Varakalpattu (VKP) 17:1517:151471 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
14.2Nellikuppan (NPM) 17:2617:261475 KmNellikuppam, Tamil Nadu
14.3Melpattam Bakkam (MBU) 17:3917:391480 KmPattampakkam, Tamil Nadu
14.4Panruti (PRT) 18:0018:001488 KmPanruti, Tamil Nadu
14.5Thiruthuraiyur (TUY) 18:1518:151494 KmThiruthuraiyur Railway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.6Serndanur (SXR) 18:2918:291500 KmNational Highway 45C, Tamil Nadu
15Villupuram Junction (VM) 18:5018:555m1508 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
15.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 19:0219:021514 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
15.2Vikravandi (VVN) 19:0919:091519 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
15.3Perani (PEI) 19:1919:191528 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.4Mailam (MTL) 19:2919:291536 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
15.5Tindivanam (TMV) 19:4119:411546 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
15.6Olakur (OLA) 19:5519:551557 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.7Karasangal (KSGL) 20:0120:011562 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
15.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 20:0720:071567 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
15.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 20:1520:151573 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
15.10Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 20:1820:181576 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
15.11Madurantakam (MMK) 20:3120:311587 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
15.12Karunguzhi (KGZ) 20:3620:361590 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
15.13Padalam (PTM) 20:4620:461598 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
15.14Otivakkam (OV) 20:5120:511603 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.15Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 21:0221:021611 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
15.16Paranur (PWU) 21:0721:071616 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.17Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 21:1221:121619 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
15.18Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 21:1721:171624 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
15.19Kattangulattur (CTM) 21:1921:191625 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
15.20Potheri (POTI) 21:2221:221627 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
15.21Guduvancheri (GI) 21:2621:261631 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
15.22Urappakkam (UPM) 21:2921:291634 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
15.23Vandalur (VDR) 21:3321:331637 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
15.24Perungulattur (PRGL) 21:3521:351639 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
15.25Tambaram (TBM) 21:4021:401642 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
15.26Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 21:4221:421644 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
15.27Chrompet (CMP) 21:4421:441646 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
15.28Pallavaram (PV) 21:4721:471648 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
15.29Tirusulam (TLM) 21:5021:501650 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.30Minambakkam (MN) 21:5121:511651 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
15.31Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 21:5321:531653 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
15.32St Thomas Mount (STM) 21:5421:541654 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
15.33Guindy (GDY) 21:5721:571656 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.34Saidapet (SP) 22:0022:001658 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
15.35Mambalam (MBM) 22:0222:021660 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.36Kodambakkam (MKK) 22:0422:041662 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.37Nungambakkam (NBK) 22:0622:061663 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.38Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 22:0822:081665 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16Chennai Egmore (MS) 22:1022:3020m1667 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
16.1Chennai Park (MPK) 22:3222:321668 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 22:3222:321669 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 22:3322:331669 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 22:3522:351671 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
16.5Royapuram (RPM) 22:3722:371672 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.6Washermanpet (WST) 22:3822:381674 Km
16.7Korukkupet (KOK) 22:4022:401675 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:4122:411676 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:4322:431678 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:4622:461680 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
16.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:4922:491683 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:5222:521686 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.13Ennore (ENR) 22:5422:541687 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:5922:591692 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.15Attipattu (AIP) 23:0123:011693 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 23:0323:031695 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.17Minjur (MJR) 23:0523:051697 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.18Anuppambattu (APB) 23:1023:101701 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.19Ponneri (PON) 23:1623:161706 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
16.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 23:2323:231713 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
16.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 23:3023:301719 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
16.22Elavur (ELR) 23:3723:371724 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
16.23Arambakkam (AKM) 23:4823:481734 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
16.24Tada (TADA) 23:5723:571741 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
16.25Akkampet (AKAT) 00:0800:082751 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
16.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:1100:112754 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 00:2100:212762 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
16.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 00:2400:242765 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 00:4300:432781 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.30Pedapariya (PYA) 00:5800:582794 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
16.31Odur (ODUR) 01:0501:052800 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
17Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:1501:172m2809 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Manubolu (MBL) 01:2301:232818 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:2701:272824 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 01:3101:312831 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 01:3701:372840 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Nellore South (NLS) 01:4101:412845 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18Nellore (NLR) 01:4201:431m2847 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Padugupadu (PGU) 01:4701:472851 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 01:5301:532859 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Talamanchi (TMC) 01:5701:572863 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Alluru Road (AXR) 02:0802:082875 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:1402:142881 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:1702:172886 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Kavali (KVZ) 02:2802:282898 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Tettu (TTU) 02:4102:412912 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 02:5302:532926 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:0203:022936 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Tanguturu (TNR) 03:1003:102945 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:1803:182954 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Ongole (OGL) 03:2703:272964 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Karavadi (KRV) 03:3503:352973 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:4003:402979 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:4303:432982 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:4703:472986 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:5303:532993 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:5703:572998 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 04:0104:0121002 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Vetapalem (VTM) 04:0404:0421005 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Jandrapeta (JAQ) 04:0804:0821010 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Chirala (CLX) 04:1104:1121013 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 04:1404:1421017 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.25Ipurupalem (IPPM) 04:1504:1521017 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.26Stuartpuram (SPF) 04:1704:1721020 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.27Bapatla (BPP) 04:2404:2421028 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
18.28Appikatla (APL) 04:3204:3221037 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.29Machavaram (MCVM) 04:3804:3821044 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.30Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:4304:4321049 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.31Modukuru (MDKU) 04:4904:4921056 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
18.32Tsunduru (TSR) 04:5204:5221059 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
18.33Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:0205:0221071 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.34Kolakalur (KLX) 05:0805:0821077 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.35Duggirala (DIG) 05:1105:1121081 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.36Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:1605:1621086 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
18.37Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:1905:1921090 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.38Kolanukonda (KAQ) 05:2305:2321094 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.39Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:2605:2621097 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
19Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 05:3005:4010m21102 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Gunadala (GALA) 05:4605:4621108 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Mustabada (MBD) 05:5305:5321115 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Gannavaram (GWM) 06:0006:0021122 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 06:0406:0421127 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Telaprolu (TOU) 06:1106:1121134 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Viravalli (VRVL) 06:1406:1421137 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Nuzvid (NZD) 06:2106:2121143 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Vatlur (VAT) 06:3006:3021153 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Powerpet (PRH) 06:3706:3721160 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Eluru (EE) 06:3906:3921162 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
19.11Denduluru (DEL) 06:4806:4821171 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Sitampet (STPT) 06:5206:5221175 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:5706:5721181 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Pulla (PUA) 07:0407:0421187 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 07:0807:0821192 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Chebrol (CEL) 07:1207:1221195 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Unguturu (VGT) 07:1507:1521198 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Badampudi (BPY) 07:2007:2021203 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 07:2607:2621209 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 07:3107:3121215 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.21Navabpalem (NBM) 07:3507:3521218 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.22Marampalli (MRPL) 07:3807:3821222 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 07:4607:4621229 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 07:4907:4921233 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.25Chagallu (CU) 07:5307:5321237 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 07:5707:5721241 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.27Kovvur (KVR) 08:0008:0021244 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.28Godavari (GVN) 08:0508:0521249 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
19.29Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:0808:0821251 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.30Kadiyam (KYM) 08:1708:1721262 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.31Kesavaram (KSVM) 08:2308:2321267 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.32Dwarapudi (DWP) 08:2708:2721271 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.33Anaparti (APT) 08:3108:3121275 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.34Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 08:3708:3721281 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
19.35Bikkavolu (BVL) 08:4008:4021285 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.36Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 08:4608:4621290 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
19.37Medapadu (MPU) 08:4808:4821293 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
19.38Gudaparti (GDPT) 08:5308:5321297 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.39Samalkot Junction (SLO) 08:5708:5721302 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.40Pithapuram (PAP) 09:0909:0921314 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.41Gollaprolu (GLP) 09:1509:1521319 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
19.42Durgada Gate (DGDG) 09:2409:2421329 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.43Ravikampadu (RVD) 09:2709:2721332 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.44Annavaram (ANV) 09:3409:3421339 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.45Timmapuram (TMPM) 09:3709:3721342 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.46Hamsavaram (HVM) 09:4209:4221347 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.47Tuni (TUNI) 09:5009:5021355 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.48Gullipadu (GLU) 10:0110:0121366 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.49Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 10:1210:1221378 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.50Regupalem (REG) 10:2110:2121387 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.51Elamanchili (YLM) 10:3010:3021395 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.52Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:3710:3721402 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.53Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:4410:4421410 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.54Kasimkota (KSK) 10:4810:4821414 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.55Anakapalle (AKP) 10:5310:5321419 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.56Thadi (THY) 10:5910:5921425 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
20Duvvada (DVD) 11:0911:101m21435 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 11:2211:2221441 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Marripalem (MIPM) 11:3511:3521447 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
21Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 11:4512:0520m21451 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Marripalem (MIPM) 12:0912:0921456 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Simhachalam (SCM) 12:1212:1221459 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 12:1412:1421461 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Pendurti (PDT) 12:2112:2121469 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 12:2912:2921478 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 12:3612:3621485 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Alamanda (ALM) 12:4412:4421495 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Korukonda (KUK) 12:5012:5021502 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
22Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 13:0013:022m21512 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Nellimarla (NML) 13:1113:1121524 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Garividi (GVI) 13:2213:2221537 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 13:2713:2721543 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Batuva (BTVA) 13:3213:3221550 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Sigadam (SGDM) 13:3813:3821557 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Ponduru (PDU) 13:4613:4621567 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Dusi (DUSI) 13:5313:5321576 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 13:5813:5821582 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Urlam (ULM) 14:0614:0621592 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Tilaru (TIU) 14:1414:1421602 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 14:1814:1821607 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Kotabommali (KBM) 14:2514:2521615 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 14:3214:3221623 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 14:3614:3621629 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
22.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 14:4214:4221636 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.16Pundi (PUN) 14:4714:4721643 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.17Palasa (PSA) 14:5714:5721655 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
22.18Summadevi (SUDV) 15:0415:0421664 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
22.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 15:0815:0821668 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.20Baruva (BAV) 15:1515:1521677 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.21Sompeta (SPT) 15:2315:2321687 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
22.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 15:2815:2821693 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 15:3715:3721705 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
22.24Surla Road (SLRD) 15:4415:4421713 KmGanjam, Odisha
22.25Golanthra (GTA) 15:4815:4821719 KmGanjam, Odisha
23Brahmapur (BAM) 15:5716:025m21729 KmBerhampur, Odisha
23.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 16:1016:1021738 KmBerhampur, Odisha
23.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 16:1716:1721747 KmGanjam, Odisha
23.3Chatrapur (CAP) 16:2116:2121751 KmChatrapur, Odisha
23.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 16:2116:2121752 KmChatrapur, Odisha
23.5Ganjam (GAM) 16:2816:2821760 KmGanjam, Odisha
23.6Humma (HMA) 16:3416:3421766 KmGanjam District, Odisha
23.7Rambha (RBA) 16:4316:4321777 KmGanjam District, Odisha
23.8Khallikot (KIT) 16:5316:5321788 KmKhallikot, Odisha
23.9Kalijai (KLJI) 16:5716:5721793 KmGarh, Odisha
23.10Chilka (CLKA) 17:0217:0221798 KmBarkul, Odisha
23.11Balugaon (BALU) 17:0817:0821805 KmBalugaon, Odisha
23.12Solari (SLZ) 17:1517:1521813 KmSolari, Odisha
23.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 17:1917:1921818 KmKhordha, Odisha
23.14Kuhuri (KUU) 17:2617:2621826 KmKhordha, Odisha
23.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:3217:3221833 KmChandeswar, Odisha
23.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:3617:3621837 KmKhordha, Odisha
23.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:4117:4121843 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
23.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:4717:4721850 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
23.19Golabai (GLBA) 17:5017:5021854 KmKhordha, Odisha
23.20Tapang (TAP) 17:5517:5521859 KmKhordha, Odisha
23.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:5817:5821863 KmKhordha, Odisha
23.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 18:0218:0221867 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
23.23Argul (ARGL) 18:0518:0521871 KmKhordha, Odisha
24Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 18:1018:155m21876 KmKhordha, Odisha
24.1Retang (RTN) 18:2718:2721884 KmKhurdha, Odisha
24.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 18:3418:3421889 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
24.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:3818:3821891 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
25Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:45STOP21895 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions