New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ramnagar - Lucknow Jn. (Weekly) Intercity Special Time Table


Ramnagar - Lucknow Jn. (Weekly) Intercity Special (05312)Return Train : Lucknow Jn. - Ramnagar (Weekly) Intercity Special (05311)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Ramnagar (RMR)Last Station : Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Departs at : 11:20Arrives at : 21:00
Total Distance : 450 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 9h 40mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ramnagar (RMR) START11:2010 KmRamnagar, Uttarakhand
1.1Pirumadara (PRM) 11:2611:2618 KmNainital District, Uttarakhand
1.2Gaushala (GWS) 11:3111:31114 KmNational Highway 121, Uttarakhand
2Kashipur (KPV) 11:4011:455m126 KmKashipur, Uttarakhand
3Bazpur (BPZ) 12:0812:102m148 KmBazpur, Uttarakhand
4Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) 12:5513:005m186 KmLalkuan, Uttarakhand
4.1Haldi Road (HLDD) 13:1213:12193 KmNH 87, Uttarakhand
5Rudrapur City (RUPC) 13:3513:405m1107 KmUdham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
5.1Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 14:0614:061125 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kemri (KEMR) 14:1814:181134 KmMDR 33W, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Chamrua (CHRU) 14:2314:231137 KmChamrua, Uttarakhand
6Rampur (RMU) 14:4515:1025m1152 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 15:1515:151159 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Dhamora (DAM) 15:1915:191164 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Duganpur (DUN) 15:2415:241169 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Milak (MIL) 15:2815:281175 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 15:3515:351183 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dhaneta (DAN) 15:4115:411191 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bhitaura (BTO) 15:4615:461197 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Parsa Khera (PKRA) 15:5015:501202 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.9ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 15:5415:541207 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Bareilly City (BC) 15:5815:581213 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7Bareilly Junction (BE) 16:0016:055m1215 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Chaneti (CHTI) 16:0816:081219 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Rasuriya (RYS) 16:1416:141226 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 16:2216:221235 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Tisua (TSA) 16:2916:291243 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Bilpur (BLPU) 16:3516:351251 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 16:4016:401258 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 16:4116:411258 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Tilhar (TLH) 16:4916:491267 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 16:5216:521272 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Banthra (BTRA) 16:5716:571277 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 17:0417:041286 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 17:1017:101293 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 17:1617:161297 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Kahiliya (KH) 17:2317:231302 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Algawan (AIG) 17:3517:351310 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 17:4417:441316 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Sharma (SHRM) 17:5317:531322 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Todarpur (TDP) 17:5717:571325 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Behtagokul (BEG) 18:0618:061331 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Kaurha (KUF) 18:1918:191340 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Hardoi (HRI) 18:3218:321349 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Karna (KAR) 18:4618:461358 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Masit (MST) 18:5718:571366 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Baghauli (BGH) 19:0719:071373 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 19:2019:201382 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 19:3319:331390 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Umar Tali (UTA) 19:4219:421397 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Sandila (SAN) 19:5019:501402 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Rahimabad (RBD) 20:0620:061413 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 20:1720:171421 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Malihabad (MLD) 20:2620:261426 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Kakori (KKJ) 20:4020:401436 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Alamnagar (AMG) 20:5120:511443 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:5920:591449 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8Lucknow Junction (LJN) 21:00STOP1450 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions