New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Rapti Sagar Express Time Table


Rapti Sagar Express (12521)Return Train : Rapti Sagar Express (12522)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Barauni Junction (BJU)Last Station : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)
Departs at : 23:00Arrives at : 13:15
Total Distance : 3438 kmNumber of halts : 61
Total Travel Time : 62h 15mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Barauni Junction (BJU) START23:0010 KmBegusarai, Bihar
1.1Teghra (TGA) 23:0823:0817 KmBegusarai, Bihar
1.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 23:1723:17116 KmBegusarai, Bihar
1.3Sathajagat (STJT) 23:2423:24122 KmSathajagat, Bihar
1.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 23:2923:29127 Km06278-221238, Bihar
1.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 23:3723:37135 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
1.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 23:4423:44141 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 23:5323:585m150 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 00:0400:04256 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
2.2Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 00:1100:11264 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
2.3Dubaha (DUBH) 00:1800:18271 KmDubha Station, Bihar
2.4Dholi (DOL) 00:2300:23277 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
2.5Siho (SIHO) 00:3000:30284 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
2.6Silaut (SLT) 00:3700:37292 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
2.7Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 00:4200:42298 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
3Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 00:4700:5710m2102 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
3.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 01:0301:032108 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
3.2Turki (TUR) 01:1101:112116 KmTurki, Bihar
3.3Kurhani (KHI) 01:1701:172122 KmKurhani, Bihar
3.4Goraul (GRL) 01:2301:232128 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
3.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 01:2501:252130 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
3.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 01:3101:312137 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
3.7Bithauli (BTHL) 01:3601:362141 KmVaishali, Bihar
3.8Sarai (SAI) 01:4001:402146 KmVaishali, Bihar
4Hajipur Junction (HJP) 01:5101:521m2156 Km06224-272230, Bihar
5Sonpur Junction (SEE) 02:0202:053m2162 KmSaran, Bihar
5.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 02:1202:122168 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
5.2Nayagaon (NYO) 02:1702:172173 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
5.3Sitalpur (STLR) 02:2402:242181 KmSitalpur, Bihar
5.4Dighwara (DGA) 02:2902:292185 Km06158-281240, Bihar
5.5Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 02:3302:332189 KmNH 19, Bihar
5.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:3502:352191 KmNH 19, Bihar
5.7Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 02:3702:372193 KmNH 19, Bihar
5.8Baragopal (BAGL) 02:4002:402196 KmSH 46, Bihar
5.9Dumri Juara (DRI) 02:4402:442200 KmSaran, Bihar
5.10Goldinganj (GJH) 02:4902:492204 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
5.11Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:5802:582213 KmChhapra, Bihar
6Chhapra Junction (CPR) 03:0003:055m2216 KmChhapra, Bihar
6.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 03:0803:082220 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 03:1303:132226 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
6.3Daudpur (DDP) 03:1903:192235 KmChhapra, Bihar
6.4Ekma (EKMA) 03:2603:262244 KmSaran, Bihar
6.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 03:2803:282247 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Chainwa (CW) 03:3103:312251 KmSiwan, Bihar
6.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 03:3703:372259 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
6.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 03:4403:442269 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
7Siwan Junction (SV) 03:5003:555m2277 KmSiwan, Bihar
7.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 04:0204:022287 KmSiwan, Bihar
7.2Karchhue (KYW) 04:0604:062293 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
7.3Mairwa (MW) 04:1004:102298 KmMairwa, Bihar
7.4Bankata (BTK) 04:1504:152305 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 04:2104:212313 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Nonapar (NNPR) 04:2704:272321 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8Bhatni Junction (BTT) 04:3004:355m2326 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Nunkhar (NRA) 04:4204:422333 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Ahalyapur (AHLR) 04:4804:482340 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
9Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:5404:551m2346 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Baitalpur (BALR) 05:0605:062353 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Gauri Bazar (GB) 05:2105:212361 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Chauri Chaura (CC) 05:3805:382371 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Sardarnagar (SANR) 05:5705:572382 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Kusmhi (KHM) 06:0306:032386 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 06:1406:142392 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
10Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 06:2006:3515m2396 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Domingarh (DMG) 06:3906:392400 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Jagatbela (JTB) 06:4706:472406 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:5406:542413 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 06:5906:592418 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Maghar (MHH) 07:0307:032421 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
11Khalilabad (KLD) 07:1207:131m2429 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Chureb (CRV) 07:2007:202437 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Munderwa (MND) 07:2707:272445 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Orwara (ORW) 07:3307:332451 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
12Basti (BST) 07:4007:455m2459 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 07:5007:502465 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Tinich (TH) 07:5707:572474 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Gaur (GAUR) 08:0408:042482 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Babhnan (BV) 08:1008:102490 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 08:1508:152495 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 08:1708:172498 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 08:2008:202501 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Maskanwa (MSW) 08:2308:232505 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 08:3108:312514 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
13Mankapur Junction (MUR) 08:3508:372m2520 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Jhilahi (JLHI) 08:4208:422526 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Motiganj (MOTG) 08:4808:482532 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Barua Chak (BRCK) 08:5408:542540 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
14Gonda Junction (GD) 09:0009:055m2547 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 09:0909:092552 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Kathola (KTHL) 09:2409:242568 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Maijapur (MIR) 09:2509:252569 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Kasturi (KSR) 09:2909:292573 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 09:3209:322576 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Sarju (SUJ) 09:3809:382583 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:4709:472594 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 09:5109:512598 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 09:5609:562603 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 10:0210:022610 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Bindaura (BUR) 10:1110:112619 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Rafinagar (RFR) 10:1610:162625 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 10:2010:202629 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
15Barabanki Junction (BBK) 10:2710:292m2637 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Safedabad (SFH) 10:3810:382644 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Jugaur (JRR) 10:4210:422648 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Malhaur (ML) 10:4810:482653 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:5210:522657 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:5710:581m2661 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.1DaliGanj (DAL) 11:1011:102666 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Lucknow City (LC) 11:1611:162668 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Aishbagh (ASH) 11:2411:242670 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
17Lucknow Junction (LJN) 11:3011:5020m2672 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 11:5111:512673 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:5411:542676 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Amausi (AMS) 12:0012:002683 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Piparsand (POF) 12:0612:062688 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Harauni (HRN) 12:1212:122695 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Jaitipur (JTU) 12:1612:162700 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 12:2212:222705 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Ajgain (AJ) 12:2712:272711 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Sonik (SIC) 12:3312:332717 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18Unnao Junction (ON) 12:4212:431m2726 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Magarwara (MGW) 12:5512:552733 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 13:0913:092740 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:1713:225m2744 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:2613:262747 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Holding Line (HLIN) 13:3113:312753 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Bhimsen (BZM) 13:3613:362758 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Binaur (BNAR) 13:4013:402762 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 13:4413:442767 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Paman (PMN) 13:5013:502773 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 13:5613:562779 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Lalpur (LLR) 14:0314:032787 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Malasa (MLS) 14:0914:092792 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
20Pokhrayan (PHN) 14:1814:191m2802 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Chaunrah (CNH) 14:2614:262811 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Kalpi (KPI) 14:3214:322817 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
20.3Ata (ATA) 14:4614:462834 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21Orai (ORAI) 14:5915:001m2850 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
21.1Bhua (BHUA) 15:1115:112862 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Ait (AIT) 15:2315:232875 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
21.3Parauna (PRN) 15:3315:332886 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Erach Road (ERC) 15:4315:432896 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Moth (MOTH) 15:5415:542909 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Nankhas (NDK) 16:0416:042920 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Chirgaon (CGN) 16:1616:162932 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 16:2216:222939 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Paricha (PIC) 16:2416:242942 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Garhmau (GRM) 16:3216:322950 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Mustara (MSV) 16:3716:372956 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
22Jhansi Junction (JHS) 16:4517:0015m2964 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 17:0217:022967 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Bijauli (BJI) 17:0617:062972 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Khajraha (KHJ) 17:1217:122981 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
22.4Babina (BAB) 17:1817:182989 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Burhpura (BPW) 17:2117:212995 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Basai (BZY) 17:2617:2621001 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
22.7Matatila (MZX) 17:3117:3121009 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Talbahat (TBT) 17:3517:3521014 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Doulta (DLA) 17:3917:3921019 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Bijrotha (BJA) 17:4317:4321025 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
22.11Jakhaura (JHA) 17:4917:4921034 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Dailwara (DWA) 17:5617:5621044 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23Lalitpur (LAR) 18:0318:041m21054 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Jiron (JRO) 18:1318:1321064 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 18:1918:1921071 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.3Dhaura (DUA) 18:2918:2921083 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Mohasa (MXS) 18:3718:3721091 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Karonda (KOA) 18:4318:4321097 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Agasod (AGD) 18:5318:5321109 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Bina Junction (BINA) 19:0119:0121117 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 19:0919:0921126 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:1619:1621134 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Kalhar (KAH) 19:2419:2421143 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
23.11Chulheta (CLHT) 19:2919:2921149 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
23.12Bareth (BET) 19:3319:3321153 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
23.13Raukheri (RKDI) 19:3619:3621156 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
23.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 19:3919:3921160 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
23.15Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 19:4219:4221163 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.16Pabai (PAI) 19:4919:4921172 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.17GulabhGanj (GLG) 19:5819:5821181 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.18Sumer (SUMR) 20:0520:0521189 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.19Sorai (SORI) 20:1320:1321198 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.20Vidisha (BHS) 20:1720:1721202 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.21Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:2020:2021206 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.22Sanchi (SCI) 20:2520:2521212 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
23.23Salamatpur (SMT) 20:3220:3221219 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
23.24DewanGanj (DWG) 20:4020:4021228 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
23.25Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 20:4820:4821237 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23.26Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 20:5520:5521244 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23.27Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:0421:0421255 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
24Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:0521:1510m21256 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:2221:2221262 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Misrod (MSO) 21:2921:2921268 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:4121:4121278 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 21:4721:4721284 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 21:5621:5621292 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
24.6Barkhera (BKA) 22:0922:0921303 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Choka (CHQ) 22:1722:1721310 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Midghat (MIG) 22:2322:2321315 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
24.9Budni (BNI) 22:3122:3121322 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:3922:3921329 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
24.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:5122:5121339 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:5922:5921346 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0023:055m21347 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0623:0621349 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Jujharpur (JHP) 23:0823:0821351 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 23:1423:1421358 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Kesla (KSLA) 23:2023:2021364 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Taku (TAKU) 23:2523:2521370 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Saheli (SAHL) 23:3023:3021375 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 23:3423:3421380 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Pola Patthar (POX) 23:4023:4021386 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 23:4823:4821395 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Magardoh (MGRD) 23:5323:5321400 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
25.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 23:5823:5821406 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
26Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:0800:091m31417 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 00:2800:2831433 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 00:4400:4431445 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
27Betul (BZU) 00:5400:551m31453 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 01:0201:0231460 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Barsali (BYS) 01:0901:0931466 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
28Amla Junction (AMLA) 01:1901:223m31476 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 01:3601:3631491 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Multai (MTY) 01:4401:4431499 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Hatna Pur (HTN) 01:5101:5131506 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Chichonda (CCD) 01:5901:5931514 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:1102:1131527 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
28.6Teegaon (TEO) 02:1502:1531531 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
29Pandhurna (PAR) 02:2402:251m31540 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Darimeta (DDMT) 02:3402:3431548 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
29.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 02:4302:4331558 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
29.3Tinkheda (TNH) 02:5002:5031565 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
29.4Kalambha (KLBA) 02:5902:5931573 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
29.5Katol (KATL) 03:0903:0931583 KmKatol, Maharashtra
29.6Metpanjra (MER) 03:1603:1631590 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
29.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:2503:2531600 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
29.8Kohli (KOHL) 03:3303:3331608 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
29.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 03:4603:4631620 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
29.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 03:5603:5631631 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
29.11Godhani (GNQ) 04:0304:0331637 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
30Nagpur Junction (NGP) 04:1004:2010m31644 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
30.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 04:2104:2131645 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
30.2Ajni (AJNI) 04:2204:2231647 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
30.3Khapri (KRI) 04:3004:3031657 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
30.4Gumgaon (GMG) 04:3504:3531663 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
30.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 04:4104:4131672 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
30.6Borkhedi (BOK) 04:4704:4731680 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.7Sindi (SNI) 04:5604:5631691 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.8Tuljapur (TGP) 05:0205:0231699 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
30.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 05:1005:1031709 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
30.10Warud (WARUD) 05:1605:1631717 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 05:1905:201m31720 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.1Chitoda (CHJC) 05:2505:2531726 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.2Bhugaon (BPK) 05:2905:2931731 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.3Sonegaon (SNN) 05:3505:3531737 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.4Wagholi (WG) 05:4205:4231746 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
32Hinganghat (HGT) 05:4905:501m31754 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
32.1Yenor (YNA) 05:5505:5531760 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
32.2Nagri (NGI) 06:0306:0331770 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 06:1206:1231782 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
32.4Warora (WRR) 06:2106:2131793 KmWarora, Maharashtra
32.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 06:3006:3031805 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
32.6Bhandak (BUX) 06:3806:3831815 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
32.7Tadali (TAE) 06:4506:4531824 KmTadali, Maharashtra
32.8Chotipadoli (CPW) 06:5206:5231832 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
32.9Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 06:5206:5231832 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
33Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 06:5706:581m31839 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
33.1Babupeth (BUPH) 07:2007:2031843 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
33.2Wasanapura (VSP) 07:4407:4431848 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
33.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 07:4507:4531849 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
34Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:0508:3530m31853 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
34.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:4208:4231862 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
34.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:4808:4831871 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
34.3Wirur (WIRR) 08:5508:5531880 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
34.4Makudi (MKDI) 08:5908:5931886 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
34.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 09:1209:1231905 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Vempalli (VEM) 09:1809:1831913 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
35Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:2509:261m31922 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Ralapet (RLT) 09:3209:3231929 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:4009:4031937 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Repalliwada (RLW) 09:4609:4631942 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
35.4Rechni Road (RECH) 09:5409:5431951 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
36Belampalli (BPA) 10:0310:041m31960 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Mandamari (MMZ) 10:1210:1231971 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:1410:1431974 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
37Manchiryal (MCI) 10:1910:201m31981 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:2610:2631990 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
38Ramagundam (RDM) 10:2910:301m31995 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
38.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:3910:3932004 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
38.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:4610:4632012 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
38.3Kottapally (KYOP) 10:5410:5432021 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
38.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:5910:5932026 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
38.5Odela (OEA) 11:0311:0332030 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
38.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 11:0811:0832035 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
38.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 11:1611:1632045 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
38.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 11:2211:2232052 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
38.9Uppal (OPL) 11:3311:3332063 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
38.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 11:4411:4432075 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
38.11Kazipet Town (KZJT) 11:5411:5432086 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
38.12Komatipalli (KMPT) 11:5611:5632088 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
38.13Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 11:5911:5932092 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
38.14Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 12:0012:0032093 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
39Warangal (WL) 12:0312:052m32096 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
39.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 12:1612:1632108 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
39.2Yelgur (YGL) 12:2212:2232116 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
39.3Nekonda (NKD) 12:3012:3032125 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
39.4Intakanne (INK) 12:3812:3832135 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
39.5Kesamudram (KDM) 12:4312:4332141 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
39.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:4912:4932147 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
39.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:5612:5632156 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
39.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 13:0613:0632167 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
39.9Garla (GLA) 13:1313:1332176 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
39.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 13:1713:1732180 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
39.11Papatapalli (PPY) 13:2413:2432189 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
39.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 13:2913:2932196 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
40Khammam (KMT) 13:3613:371m32203 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
40.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:4913:4932213 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
40.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:5813:5832219 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
40.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 14:0614:0632225 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
40.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 14:1414:1432231 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
40.5Motimari (MTMI) 14:2814:2832242 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
40.6Madhira (MDR) 14:3614:3632248 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
40.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 14:4814:4832257 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
40.8Errupalem (YP) 14:5714:5732263 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
40.9Gangineni (GNN) 15:0415:0432269 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
40.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:1015:1032274 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
40.11Kondapalli (KI) 15:2915:2932288 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
40.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 15:3715:3732294 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
40.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 15:4815:4832302 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
41Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:5016:0515m32304 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
41.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 16:0916:0932308 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
41.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 16:1216:1232312 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
41.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 16:1516:1532316 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
41.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 16:1816:1832319 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
41.5Duggirala (DIG) 16:2316:2332325 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
41.6Kolakalur (KLX) 16:2616:2632329 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
41.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:3116:3132335 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
41.8Tsunduru (TSR) 16:4016:4032346 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
41.9Modukuru (MDKU) 16:4316:4332350 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
41.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:4916:4932357 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
41.11Machavaram (MCVM) 16:5316:5332362 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
41.12Appikatla (APL) 16:5816:5832369 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
41.13Bapatla (BPP) 17:0617:0632378 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
41.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 17:1217:1232386 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
41.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 17:1517:1532388 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
41.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 17:1517:1532388 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
42Chirala (CLX) 17:1817:191m32393 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
42.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 17:2217:2232396 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
42.2Vetapalem (VTM) 17:2617:2632400 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
42.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 17:2917:2932404 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
42.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:3317:3332408 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
42.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:3717:3732413 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
42.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 17:4317:4332419 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
42.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 17:4717:4732424 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
42.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 17:5017:5032427 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
42.9Karavadi (KRV) 17:5517:5532433 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
43Ongole (OGL) 18:0318:041m32442 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
43.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 18:1118:1132452 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
43.2Tanguturu (TNR) 18:1618:1632461 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
43.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 18:2218:2232470 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
43.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:2818:2832480 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
43.5Tettu (TTU) 18:3718:3732494 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
43.6Kavali (KVZ) 18:4618:4632508 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
43.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:5418:5432520 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
43.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:5718:5732524 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
43.9Alluru Road (AXR) 19:0119:0132531 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
43.10Talamanchi (TMC) 19:0919:0932542 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
43.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:1219:1232547 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
43.12Padugupadu (PGU) 19:1619:1632555 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
44Nellore (NLR) 19:1919:201m32559 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
44.1Nellore South (NLS) 19:2519:2532561 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
44.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:3819:3832566 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
44.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 20:0020:0032575 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
44.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 20:1620:1632582 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
44.5Manubolu (MBL) 20:3020:3032588 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
45Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:5320:552m32597 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
45.1Odur (ODUR) 21:0421:0432606 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
45.2Pedapariya (PYA) 21:1021:1032612 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
45.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 21:2421:2432625 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
45.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 21:4121:4132641 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
45.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 21:4421:4432644 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
45.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 21:5321:5332652 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
45.7Akkampet (AKAT) 21:5621:5632655 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
45.8Tada (TADA) 22:0622:0632665 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
45.9Arambakkam (AKM) 22:1422:1432672 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
45.10Elavur (ELR) 22:2422:2432682 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
45.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 22:3022:3032687 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
45.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 22:3622:3632693 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
45.13Ponneri (PON) 22:4322:4332700 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
45.14Anuppambattu (APB) 22:4822:4832705 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
45.15Minjur (MJR) 22:5322:5332709 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:5522:5532711 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.17Attipattu (AIP) 22:5722:5732712 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:5922:5932714 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.19Ennore (ENR) 23:0323:0332719 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 23:0523:0532720 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 23:0823:0832723 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 23:1123:1132726 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
45.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 23:1323:1332728 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 23:1523:1532730 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.25Korukkupet (KOK) 23:1623:1632730 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:1823:1832733 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 23:1923:1932734 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46Chennai Central (MAS) 23:2023:4525m32735 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
46.1Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:4723:4732737 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 23:4923:4932739 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46.3Vyasarpadi (VPY) 23:4923:4932739 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46.4Perambur (PER) 23:5023:5032740 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
46.5Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 23:5123:5132741 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46.6Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 23:5223:5232742 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46.7Villivakkam (VLK) 23:5423:5432744 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
46.8Korattur (KOTR) 23:5623:5632747 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
46.9Pattaravakkam (PVM) 23:5823:5832749 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
46.10Ambattur (ABU) 23:5923:5932750 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
46.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 00:0100:0142752 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
46.12Annanur (ANNR) 00:0200:0242753 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
46.13Avadi (AVD) 00:0500:0542756 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
46.14Hindu College (HC) 00:0700:0742758 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
46.15Pattabiram (PAB) 00:0800:0842760 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
46.16Pattabiram West (PRWS) 00:1000:1042761 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
46.17Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 00:1000:1042762 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
46.18Tiruninravur (TI) 00:1200:1242764 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
46.19Veppampattu (VEU) 00:1500:1542767 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
46.20Sevvapet Road (SVR) 00:1800:1842770 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
46.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 00:2100:2142773 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
46.22Tiruvallur (TRL) 00:2400:2442776 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
46.23Egattur Halt (EGT) 00:2700:2742779 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
46.24Kadambattur (KBT) 00:2900:2942782 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
46.25Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 00:3200:3242785 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
46.26Manur (MAF) 00:3400:3442787 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
46.27Tiruvalangadu (TO) 00:3900:3942793 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
46.28Mosur (MSU) 00:4200:4242796 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
46.29Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 00:4300:4342797 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
46.30Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 00:4900:4942803 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
46.31Melpakkam (MLPM) 00:5000:5042804 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
46.32Chitteri (CTRE) 00:5700:5742812 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
46.33Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 00:5900:5942815 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
46.34Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 01:0501:0542821 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
46.35Sholinghur (SHU) 01:0901:0942825 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
46.36Thalangai (TUG) 01:1601:1642832 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
46.37Marudalam (MRLM) 01:1701:1742834 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
46.38Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 01:2201:2242840 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
46.39Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 01:3001:3042847 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
46.40Tiruvalam (THL) 01:3401:3442852 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
46.41Sevur (SVUR) 01:4001:4042858 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
47Katpadi Junction (KPD) 01:4501:505m42864 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
47.1Latteri (LTI) 01:5801:5842872 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
47.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 02:0302:0342876 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
47.3Kavanur (KVN) 02:0902:0942883 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
47.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 02:1502:1542888 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
47.5Melalathur (MEH) 02:2002:2042893 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
47.6Valathoor (VLT) 02:2502:2542899 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
47.7Melpatti (MPI) 02:3102:3142904 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
47.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 02:3702:3742910 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
47.9Ambur (AB) 02:4302:4342916 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
47.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 02:5102:5142924 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
47.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 02:5902:5942932 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
47.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 03:0803:0842941 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
48Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 03:1503:205m42948 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
48.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 03:2503:2542955 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
48.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 03:2803:2842960 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
48.3Kagankarai (KEY) 03:3303:3342966 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
48.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 03:3703:3742972 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
48.5Samalpatti (SLY) 03:4203:4242978 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
48.6Dasampatti (DST) 03:4803:4842987 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
48.7Doddampatti (DPI) 03:5303:5342995 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
48.8Morappur (MAP) 03:5903:5943002 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
48.9Thonganur (TNGR) 04:0304:0343009 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
48.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 04:0804:0843015 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
48.11Bommidi (BQI) 04:1504:1543025 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
48.12Lokur (LCR) 04:2204:2243035 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
48.13Danishpet (DSPT) 04:2804:2843045 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
48.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 04:3304:3343052 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
48.15Karuppur (KPPR) 04:4004:4043062 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
48.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 04:4304:4343065 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
49Salem Junction (SA) 04:4504:505m43068 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
49.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 04:5904:5943075 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
49.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 05:0305:0343078 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
49.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 05:0805:0843083 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
49.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 05:1605:1643089 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
49.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 05:3105:3143102 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
49.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 05:3705:3743107 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
49.7Anangur (ANU) 05:4705:4743115 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
49.8Kaveri (CV) 05:5905:5943125 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
50Erode Junction (ED) 06:0506:1510m43130 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
50.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 06:2006:2043136 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
50.2Perundurai (PY) 06:2706:2743143 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
50.3Ingur (IGR) 06:3106:3143149 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
50.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 06:3806:3843156 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
50.5Uttukuli (UKL) 06:4606:4643166 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
50.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 06:4906:4943169 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
51Tiruppur (TUP) 06:5807:002m43180 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
51.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 07:0807:0843188 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
51.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 07:1807:1843197 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
51.3Sulur Road (SUU) 07:2607:2643206 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
51.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 07:3207:3243212 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
51.5Singanallur (SHI) 07:3607:3643216 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
51.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 07:4107:4143221 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
51.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 07:4707:4743228 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
52Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 07:5007:555m43230 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
52.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 08:0208:0243236 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
52.2Madukarai (MDKI) 08:1508:1543246 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
52.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 08:2108:2143251 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
52.4Walayar (WRA) 08:3208:3243260 KmPalakkad, Kerala
52.5Chullimada (CLMD) 08:3808:3843264 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
52.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 08:4808:4843272 KmPalakkad, Kerala
52.7Kottekad (KTKU) 08:5708:5743280 KmPalakkad, Kerala
53Palakkad Junction (PGT) 09:0509:105m43286 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
53.1Parli (PLL) 09:1809:1843295 KmPalakkad, Kerala
53.2Mankara (MNY) 09:2509:2543302 KmPalakkad, Kerala
53.3Lakkidi (LDY) 09:3209:3243310 KmPalakkad, Kerala
53.4Palappuram (PLPM) 09:3509:3543313 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
54Ottappalam (OTP) 09:3909:401m43317 KmOttapalam, Kerala
54.1Mannanur (MNUR) 10:0210:0243325 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
55Shoranur Junction (SRR) 10:2010:3010m43330 KmShoranur, Kerala
55.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 10:3410:3443334 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
55.2Mullurkara (MUC) 10:3910:3943338 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
56Wadakkanchery (WKI) 10:4910:501m43347 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
56.1Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 11:0211:0243354 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
56.2Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 11:1311:1343361 KmThrissur, Kerala
57Thrissur (TCR) 11:1711:203m43363 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
57.1Ollur (OLR) 11:2711:2743370 KmThrissur, Kerala
57.2Pudukkad (PUK) 11:3411:3443377 KmPudukad, Kerala
57.3Nellayi (NYI) 11:3811:3843381 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
58Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 11:4411:451m43387 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
59Chalakkudy (CKI) 11:5411:551m43393 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
59.1Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:5711:5743396 KmThrissur, Kerala
59.2Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 12:0012:0043399 KmKoratty, Kerala
59.3Karukkutty (KUC) 12:0512:0543404 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
60Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 12:0912:101m43409 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
60.1Chovvara (CWR) 12:1712:1743415 KmAluva, Kerala
61Aluva (AWY) 12:2112:232m43418 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
61.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 12:3512:3543424 KmErnakulam, Kerala
61.2Idappally (IPL) 12:4312:4343429 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
62Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 12:5512:572m43435 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
62.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 13:0813:0843436 KmErnakulam, Kerala
63Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 13:15STOP43437 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions