New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Rapti Sagar Express Time Table


Rapti Sagar Express (12522)Return Train : Rapti Sagar Express (12521)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)Last Station : Barauni Junction (BJU)
Departs at : 10:15Arrives at : 22:50
Total Distance : 3438 kmNumber of halts : 60
Total Travel Time : 60h 35mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) START10:1510 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
1.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 10:1610:1611 KmErnakulam, Kerala
1.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 10:1810:1812 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1.3Idappally (IPL) 10:2510:2518 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
1.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 10:3110:31113 KmErnakulam, Kerala
2Aluva (AWY) 10:3810:402m119 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2.1Chovvara (CWR) 10:4310:43122 KmAluva, Kerala
3Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 10:4910:501m128 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
3.1Karukkutty (KUC) 10:5510:55133 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
3.2Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 11:0011:00137 KmKoratty, Kerala
3.3Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:0511:05141 KmThrissur, Kerala
4Chalakkudy (CKI) 11:0711:081m143 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
5Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 11:1511:161m150 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
5.1Nellayi (NYI) 11:2411:24156 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
5.2Pudukkad (PUK) 11:2911:29160 KmPudukad, Kerala
5.3Ollur (OLR) 11:3811:38167 KmThrissur, Kerala
6Thrissur (TCR) 11:4711:503m174 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 11:5311:53176 KmThrissur, Kerala
6.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 12:0112:01183 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
7Wadakkanchery (WKI) 12:0912:101m190 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
7.1Mullurkara (MUC) 12:3412:34199 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
7.2Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 12:4512:451103 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
8Shoranur Junction (SRR) 12:5513:0510m1106 KmShoranur, Kerala
8.1Mannanur (MNUR) 13:1113:111112 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
9Ottappalam (OTP) 13:1913:201m1119 KmOttapalam, Kerala
9.1Palappuram (PLPM) 13:2613:261124 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
9.2Lakkidi (LDY) 13:3013:301127 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.3Mankara (MNY) 13:4013:401135 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.4Parli (PLL) 13:4913:491142 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10Palakkad Junction (PGT) 14:0014:055m1151 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
10.1Kottekad (KTKU) 14:1414:141157 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 14:2314:231164 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.3Chullimada (CLMD) 14:3414:341172 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
10.4Walayar (WRA) 14:4014:401177 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 14:5214:521186 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
10.6Madukarai (MDKI) 14:5914:591191 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 15:1215:121201 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 15:2015:255m1207 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
11.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 15:2715:271209 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
11.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 15:3315:331216 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
11.3Singanallur (SHI) 15:3715:371221 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 15:4015:401224 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.5Sulur Road (SUU) 15:4615:461231 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 15:5315:531239 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
11.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 16:0116:011249 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
12Tiruppur (TUP) 16:0816:102m1257 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
12.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 16:2116:211267 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
12.2Uttukuli (UKL) 16:2516:251271 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
12.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 16:3616:361280 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12.4Ingur (IGR) 16:4416:441288 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12.5Perundurai (PY) 16:5016:501294 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 16:5816:581301 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13Erode Junction (ED) 17:0517:1510m1307 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
13.1Kaveri (CV) 17:1917:191312 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
13.2Anangur (ANU) 17:2717:271322 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
13.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 17:3417:341330 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
13.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 17:3817:381335 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
13.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 17:4817:481348 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
13.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 17:5317:531354 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
13.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 17:5717:571358 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
13.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 17:5917:591361 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
14Salem Junction (SA) 18:0518:105m1369 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 18:1318:131372 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.2Karuppur (KPPR) 18:1518:151375 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
14.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 18:2318:231385 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
14.4Danishpet (DSPT) 18:2918:291392 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.5Lokur (LCR) 18:3718:371402 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
14.6Bommidi (BQI) 18:4518:451412 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
14.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 18:5318:531422 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.8Thonganur (TNGR) 18:5818:581428 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
14.9Morappur (MAP) 19:0319:031434 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
14.10Doddampatti (DPI) 19:0919:091442 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
14.11Dasampatti (DST) 19:1619:161450 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
14.12Samalpatti (SLY) 19:2319:231458 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
14.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 19:2819:281465 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.14Kagankarai (KEY) 19:3319:331471 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
14.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 19:3819:381477 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 19:4219:421482 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
15Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 19:4819:502m1489 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
15.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 19:5519:551496 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 20:0220:021504 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
15.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 20:0820:081513 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15.4Ambur (AB) 20:1420:141521 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
15.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 20:1820:181527 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15.6Melpatti (MPI) 20:2320:231533 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
15.7Valathoor (VLT) 20:2720:271538 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
15.8Melalathur (MEH) 20:3120:311543 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
15.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 20:3520:351548 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
15.10Kavanur (KVN) 20:3920:391554 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
15.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 20:4420:441560 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
15.12Latteri (LTI) 20:4720:471565 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16Katpadi Junction (KPD) 20:5320:552m1573 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
16.1Sevur (SVUR) 21:0121:011578 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
16.2Tiruvalam (THL) 21:0721:071585 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
16.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 21:1221:121589 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
16.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 21:2021:201597 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
16.5Marudalam (MRLM) 21:2521:251603 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
16.6Thalangai (TUG) 21:2721:271605 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
16.7Sholinghur (SHU) 21:3421:341612 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
16.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 21:3821:381616 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
16.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 21:4421:441622 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
16.10Chitteri (CTRE) 21:4721:471624 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
16.11Melpakkam (MLPM) 21:5521:551633 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
16.12Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 21:5621:561634 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
16.13Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 22:0222:021640 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
16.14Mosur (MSU) 22:0422:041641 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
16.15Tiruvalangadu (TO) 22:0722:071644 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.16Manur (MAF) 22:1222:121649 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.17Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 22:1422:141652 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.18Kadambattur (KBT) 22:1722:171655 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.19Egattur Halt (EGT) 22:2022:201657 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
16.20Tiruvallur (TRL) 22:2322:231661 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 22:2622:261663 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
16.22Sevvapet Road (SVR) 22:2922:291667 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
16.23Veppampattu (VEU) 22:3322:331670 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.24Tiruninravur (TI) 22:3622:361673 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
16.25Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 22:3822:381675 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
16.26Pattabiram West (PRWS) 22:3822:381676 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
16.27Pattabiram (PAB) 22:4022:401677 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
16.28Hindu College (HC) 22:4122:411678 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
16.29Avadi (AVD) 22:4422:441681 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
16.30Annanur (ANNR) 22:4722:471684 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
16.31Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 22:4822:481685 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
16.32Ambattur (ABU) 22:4922:491687 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
16.33Pattaravakkam (PVM) 22:5122:511688 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
16.34Korattur (KOTR) 22:5322:531690 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
16.35Villivakkam (VLK) 22:5622:561693 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
16.36Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 22:5722:571695 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.37Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 22:5922:591696 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.38Perambur (PER) 22:5922:591697 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
16.39Vyasarpadi (VPY) 23:0123:011698 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.40Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 23:0123:011698 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.41Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:0323:031700 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17Chennai Central (MAS) 23:0523:2520m1702 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
17.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 23:2623:261703 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:2723:271704 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.3Korukkupet (KOK) 23:2923:291706 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 23:3023:301707 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 23:3123:311709 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 23:3323:331711 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
17.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 23:3623:361714 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 23:3923:391717 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.9Ennore (ENR) 23:4023:401718 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 23:4423:441723 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.11Attipattu (AIP) 23:4623:461724 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 23:4723:471726 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.13Minjur (MJR) 23:5023:501728 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.14Anuppambattu (APB) 23:5323:531732 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.15Ponneri (PON) 23:5823:581737 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
17.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 00:0400:042744 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
17.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 00:1000:102750 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
17.18Elavur (ELR) 00:1500:152755 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
17.19Arambakkam (AKM) 00:2400:242765 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
17.20Tada (TADA) 00:3100:312772 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
17.21Akkampet (AKAT) 00:4000:402782 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
17.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:4300:432785 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
17.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 00:5100:512793 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
17.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 00:5400:542796 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 01:0901:092812 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
17.26Pedapariya (PYA) 01:2101:212825 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
17.27Odur (ODUR) 01:2701:272831 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
18Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:3501:372m2840 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Manubolu (MBL) 01:4301:432849 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:4701:472855 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 01:5101:512862 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 01:5701:572871 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Nellore South (NLS) 02:0102:012876 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
19Nellore (NLR) 02:0202:031m2878 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Padugupadu (PGU) 02:0602:062882 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 02:1102:112890 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Talamanchi (TMC) 02:1502:152894 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Alluru Road (AXR) 02:2302:232906 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:2802:282912 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:3102:312917 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Kavali (KVZ) 02:4002:402929 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Tettu (TTU) 02:5102:512943 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:0103:012957 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:0803:082967 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Tanguturu (TNR) 03:1503:152976 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:2103:212985 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
20Ongole (OGL) 03:2903:301m2995 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Karavadi (KRV) 03:3603:3621003 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:4103:4121010 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:4303:4321013 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:4603:4621017 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:5103:5121024 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:5403:5421029 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 03:5703:5721033 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Vetapalem (VTM) 03:5903:5921036 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 04:0304:0321041 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
21Chirala (CLX) 04:0504:061m21044 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 04:1104:1121048 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 04:1204:1221048 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 04:1504:1521051 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Bapatla (BPP) 04:2604:2621059 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Appikatla (APL) 04:3804:3821068 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Machavaram (MCVM) 04:4704:4721075 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:5404:5421080 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Modukuru (MDKU) 05:0305:0321087 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Tsunduru (TSR) 05:0805:0821090 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:2305:2321102 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
21.11Kolakalur (KLX) 05:3105:3121108 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.12Duggirala (DIG) 05:3605:3621112 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.13Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:4405:4421117 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
21.14Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:4905:4921121 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.15Kolanukonda (KAQ) 05:5405:5421125 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.16Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:5905:5921128 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
22Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 06:0506:2015m21133 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 06:2106:2121135 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 06:2706:2721143 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Kondapalli (KI) 06:3106:3121149 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 06:4106:4121163 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Gangineni (GNN) 06:4406:4421167 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Errupalem (YP) 06:4806:4821173 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 06:5206:5221180 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Madhira (MDR) 06:5906:5921189 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Motimari (MTMI) 07:0307:0321195 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 07:1107:1121206 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 07:1507:1521212 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 07:1907:1921218 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 07:2407:2421224 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
23Khammam (KMT) 07:3007:322m21233 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 07:4007:4021241 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Papatapalli (PPY) 07:4707:4721248 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 07:5507:5521257 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Garla (GLA) 08:0008:0021261 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 08:0808:0821269 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:2008:2021281 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 08:2808:2821290 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Kesamudram (KDM) 08:3508:3521296 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Intakanne (INK) 08:4108:4121302 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
23.10Nekonda (NKD) 08:5008:5021311 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
23.11Yelgur (YGL) 09:0009:0021321 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
23.12Chintalpalli (CLE) 09:0809:0821329 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24Warangal (WL) 09:2009:222m21341 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
24.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 09:2409:2421344 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 09:2509:2521345 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 09:2809:2821349 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 09:2909:2921351 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:3709:3721361 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Uppal (OPL) 09:4509:4521373 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 09:5409:5421385 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 09:5909:5921392 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:0510:0521401 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Odela (OEA) 10:0910:0921406 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
24.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:1210:1221411 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
24.12Kottapally (KYOP) 10:1610:1621416 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:2210:2221425 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:2810:2821432 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
25Ramagundam (RDM) 10:3510:361m21442 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:4010:4021447 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
26Manchiryal (MCI) 10:4710:481m21456 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:5510:5521463 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Mandamari (MMZ) 10:5810:5821466 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Belampalli (BPA) 11:0911:101m21477 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Rechni Road (RECH) 11:1611:1621486 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Repalliwada (RLW) 11:2211:2221494 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:2611:2621500 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Ralapet (RLT) 11:3211:3221508 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
28Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:3611:371m21514 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Vempalli (VEM) 11:4911:4921524 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:0012:0021532 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Makudi (MKDI) 12:2312:2321551 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
28.4Wirur (WIRR) 12:3012:3021556 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
28.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:4212:4221566 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
28.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:5312:5321575 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
29Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 13:0513:1510m21584 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
29.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:2113:2121588 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
29.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:2113:2121588 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
29.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:2813:2821593 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:3413:351m21598 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:4013:4021605 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:4013:4021605 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.3Tadali (TAE) 13:4513:4521612 KmTadali, Maharashtra
30.4Bhandak (BUX) 13:5213:5221622 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:5813:5821632 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
30.6Warora (WRR) 14:0714:0721644 KmWarora, Maharashtra
30.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 14:1414:1421655 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.8Nagri (NGI) 14:2214:2221667 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Yenor (YNA) 14:2914:2921676 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
31Hinganghat (HGT) 14:3414:351m21683 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
31.1Wagholi (WG) 14:4514:4521691 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
31.2Sonegaon (SNN) 14:5714:5721700 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.3Bhugaon (BPK) 15:0515:0521706 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.4Chitoda (CHJC) 15:1115:1121710 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:1915:201m21716 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32.1Warud (WARUD) 15:2415:2421720 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:3315:3321728 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
32.3Tuljapur (TGP) 15:4415:4421738 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
32.4Sindi (SNI) 15:5315:5321746 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32.5Borkhedi (BOK) 16:0616:0621757 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:1416:1421765 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
32.7Gumgaon (GMG) 16:2416:2421774 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.8Khapri (KRI) 16:3116:3121780 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.9Ajni (AJNI) 16:4216:4221790 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
32.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:4416:4421792 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:4517:0015m21793 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
33.1Godhani (GNQ) 17:0517:0521800 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 17:1017:1021806 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 17:1717:1721817 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
33.4Kohli (KOHL) 17:2617:2621829 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
33.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 17:3217:3221837 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
33.6Metpanjra (MER) 17:3817:3821846 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
33.7Katol (KATL) 17:4317:4321853 KmKatol, Maharashtra
33.8Kalambha (KLBA) 17:5017:5021864 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
33.9Tinkheda (TNH) 17:5617:5621872 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
33.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 18:0118:0121879 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
33.11Darimeta (DDMT) 18:0818:0821888 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
34Pandhurna (PAR) 18:1418:151m21897 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
34.1Teegaon (TEO) 18:2418:2421906 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
34.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 18:2818:2821910 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
34.3Chichonda (CCD) 18:4018:4021923 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
34.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 18:4818:4821931 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
34.5Multai (MTY) 18:5518:5521938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
34.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 19:0319:0321946 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
35Amla Junction (AMLA) 19:1719:192m21961 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
35.1Barsali (BYS) 19:2519:2521970 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
35.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 19:3019:3021977 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
36Betul (BZU) 19:3419:351m21983 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
36.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 19:4419:4421991 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
36.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 19:5819:5822004 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37Ghoradongri (GDYA) 20:1420:151m22019 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 20:3520:3522031 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.2Magardoh (MGRD) 20:4420:4422036 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 20:5420:5422042 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.4Pola Patthar (POX) 21:0821:0822050 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 21:1921:1922057 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.6Saheli (SAHL) 21:2821:2822062 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.7Taku (TAKU) 21:3721:3722067 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.8Kesla (KSLA) 21:4721:4722073 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
37.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 21:5721:5722079 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.10Jujharpur (JHP) 22:0922:0922086 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 22:1322:1322088 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:1522:205m22089 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:2122:2122091 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:2922:2922098 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:4122:4122107 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
38.4Budni (BNI) 22:4922:4922114 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
38.5Midghat (MIG) 22:5722:5722121 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
38.6Choka (CHQ) 23:0323:0322127 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
38.7Barkhera (BKA) 23:1123:1122134 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
38.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:2423:2422145 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
38.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 23:3323:3322153 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
38.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:3923:3922159 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
38.11Misrod (MSO) 23:5123:5122169 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
38.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 23:5823:5822175 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
39Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0500:105m32181 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:1100:1132182 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 00:2000:2032192 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 00:2600:2632200 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.4DewanGanj (DWG) 00:3400:3432209 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
39.5Salamatpur (SMT) 00:4200:4232218 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
39.6Sanchi (SCI) 00:4800:4832225 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
39.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 00:5300:5332231 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.8Vidisha (BHS) 00:5600:5632235 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.9Sorai (SORI) 00:5900:5932239 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:0801:0832248 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:1401:1432256 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.12Pabai (PAI) 01:2201:2232265 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:3001:3032274 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 01:3201:3232277 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
39.15Raukheri (RKDI) 01:3501:3532281 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
39.16Bareth (BET) 01:3801:3832284 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
39.17Chulheta (CLHT) 01:4201:4232288 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
39.18Kalhar (KAH) 01:4701:4732294 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
39.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:5401:5432302 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
39.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:0102:0132310 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
39.21Bina Junction (BINA) 02:0902:0932320 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
39.22Agasod (AGD) 02:1602:1632328 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
39.23Karonda (KOA) 02:2602:2632339 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
39.24Mohasa (MXS) 02:3102:3132345 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
39.25Dhaura (DUA) 02:3902:3932354 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
39.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:4902:4932366 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
39.27Jiron (JRO) 02:5502:5532373 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
40Lalitpur (LAR) 03:0303:041m32383 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
40.1Dailwara (DWA) 03:1203:1232393 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
40.2Jakhaura (JHA) 03:2003:2032403 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
40.3Bijrotha (BJA) 03:2703:2732412 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
40.4Doulta (DLA) 03:3103:3132417 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
40.5Talbahat (TBT) 03:3503:3532422 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
40.6Matatila (MZX) 03:3903:3932428 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
40.7Basai (BZY) 03:4503:4532435 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
40.8Burhpura (BPW) 03:5103:5132442 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
40.9Babina (BAB) 03:5503:5532447 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
40.10Khajraha (KHJ) 04:0104:0132455 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
40.11Bijauli (BJI) 04:0804:0832464 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
40.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:1304:1332470 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
41Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:1504:3217m32473 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
41.1Mustara (MSV) 04:3804:3832481 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
41.2Garhmau (GRM) 04:4304:4332487 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
41.3Paricha (PIC) 04:4904:4932495 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
41.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 04:5104:5132498 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
41.5Chirgaon (CGN) 04:5604:5632505 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
41.6Nankhas (NDK) 05:0605:0632517 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
41.7Moth (MOTH) 05:1405:1432528 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
41.8Erach Road (ERC) 05:2405:2432540 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
41.9Parauna (PRN) 05:3205:3232551 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
41.10Ait (AIT) 05:4005:4032562 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
41.11Bhua (BHUA) 05:5005:5032575 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
42Orai (ORAI) 05:5906:001m32587 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
42.1Ata (ATA) 06:1106:1132602 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
42.2Kalpi (KPI) 06:2306:2332620 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
42.3Chaunrah (CNH) 06:2706:2732626 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
43Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:3306:341m32635 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
43.1Malasa (MLS) 06:5106:5132645 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
43.2Lalpur (LLR) 07:0007:0032650 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
43.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 07:1407:1432658 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
43.4Paman (PMN) 07:2407:2432664 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
43.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 07:3507:3532670 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
43.6Binaur (BNAR) 07:4307:4332674 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
43.7Bhimsen (BZM) 07:5107:5132679 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.8Holding Line (HLIN) 07:5907:5932684 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:0808:0832689 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
44Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:1508:205m32693 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 08:2508:2532697 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
44.2Magarwara (MGW) 08:3408:3432704 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
45Unnao Junction (ON) 08:4208:431m32711 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
45.1Sonik (SIC) 08:5408:5432720 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
45.2Ajgain (AJ) 09:0109:0132726 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
45.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 09:0709:0732732 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
45.4Jaitipur (JTU) 09:1309:1332737 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
45.5Harauni (HRN) 09:1909:1932742 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
45.6Piparsand (POF) 09:2609:2632748 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
45.7Amausi (AMS) 09:3309:3332754 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
45.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 09:4009:4032760 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
45.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 09:4409:4432764 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
46Lucknow Junction (LJN) 09:4510:0520m32764 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
46.1Aishbagh (ASH) 10:0910:0932766 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
46.2Lucknow City (LC) 10:1610:1632769 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
46.3DaliGanj (DAL) 10:2010:2032771 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
47Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:3010:311m32775 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:3710:3732780 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
47.2Malhaur (ML) 10:4110:4132784 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
47.3Jugaur (JRR) 10:4910:4932789 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
47.4Safedabad (SFH) 10:5310:5332792 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
48Barabanki Junction (BBK) 11:0311:052m32800 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 11:1211:1232808 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Rafinagar (RFR) 11:1611:1632812 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Bindaura (BUR) 11:2111:2132818 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
48.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 11:2911:2932827 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
48.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 11:3511:3532834 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
48.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 11:4011:4032839 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
48.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:4411:4432843 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
48.8Sarju (SUJ) 11:5311:5332854 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
48.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 11:5911:5932860 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
48.10Kasturi (KSR) 12:0212:0232864 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
48.11Maijapur (MIR) 12:0512:0532867 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
48.12Kathola (KTHL) 12:0612:0632869 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
48.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 12:2112:2132884 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
49Gonda Junction (GD) 12:2512:305m32889 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
49.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 12:3612:3632897 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Motiganj (MOTG) 12:4212:4232904 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
49.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 12:4712:4732911 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
50Mankapur Junction (MUR) 12:5212:542m32917 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 12:5812:5832922 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
50.2Maskanwa (MSW) 13:0613:0632931 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
50.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 13:0913:0932936 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
50.4Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 13:1213:1232939 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
50.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 13:1413:1432941 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
50.6Babhnan (BV) 13:1913:1932947 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
50.7Gaur (GAUR) 13:2613:2632955 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
50.8Tinich (TH) 13:3313:3332963 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
50.9Govindnagar (GOVR) 13:4013:4032971 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
51Basti (BST) 13:4513:505m32978 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Orwara (ORW) 13:5613:5632985 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
51.2Munderwa (MND) 14:0114:0132992 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
51.3Chureb (CRV) 14:0714:0733000 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
52Khalilabad (KLD) 14:1314:141m33007 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Maghar (MHH) 14:2814:2833016 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
52.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 14:3314:3333019 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 14:4214:4233024 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
52.4Jagatbela (JTB) 14:5214:5233030 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
52.5Domingarh (DMG) 15:0315:0333037 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
53Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 15:1015:3020m33041 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 15:3315:3333045 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
53.2Kusmhi (KHM) 15:3915:3933051 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
53.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 15:4215:4233054 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
53.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 15:5215:5233066 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
53.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 16:0116:0133075 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
53.6Baitalpur (BALR) 16:0816:0833084 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
54Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 16:1416:151m33090 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 16:2216:2233097 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Nunkhar (NRA) 16:3116:3133104 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
55Bhatni Junction (BTT) 16:4016:455m33111 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Nonapar (NNPR) 16:4916:4933116 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
55.2Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 16:5716:5733124 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
55.3Bankata (BTK) 17:0417:0433132 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
55.4Mairwa (MW) 17:1017:1033139 KmMairwa, Bihar
55.5Karchhue (KYW) 17:1517:1533144 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
55.6Jiradei (ZRDE) 17:2017:2033150 KmSiwan, Bihar
56Siwan Junction (SV) 17:3017:355m33160 KmSiwan, Bihar
56.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 17:4417:4433168 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
56.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 17:5417:5433178 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
56.3Chainwa (CW) 18:0318:0333186 KmSiwan, Bihar
56.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 18:0618:0633189 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
56.5Ekma (EKMA) 18:1018:1033193 KmSaran, Bihar
56.6Daudpur (DDP) 18:2018:2033202 KmChhapra, Bihar
56.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 18:2918:2933210 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
56.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 18:3518:3533217 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
57Chhapra Junction (CPR) 18:4018:455m33221 KmChhapra, Bihar
57.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 18:4718:4733223 KmChhapra, Bihar
57.2Goldinganj (GJH) 18:5718:5733232 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
57.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 19:0219:0233237 KmSaran, Bihar
57.4Baragopal (BAGL) 19:0619:0633241 KmSH 46, Bihar
57.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 19:0919:0933244 KmNH 19, Bihar
57.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 19:1119:1133246 KmNH 19, Bihar
57.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 19:1319:1333248 KmNH 19, Bihar
57.8Dighwara (DGA) 19:1719:1733252 Km06158-281240, Bihar
57.9Sitalpur (STLR) 19:2119:2133256 KmSitalpur, Bihar
57.10Nayagaon (NYO) 19:2919:2933264 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
57.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 19:3419:3433269 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
58Sonpur Junction (SEE) 19:4119:465m33275 KmSaran, Bihar
59Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:0420:051m33281 Km06224-272230, Bihar
59.1Sarai (SAI) 20:1720:1733291 KmVaishali, Bihar
59.2Bithauli (BTHL) 20:2220:2233296 KmVaishali, Bihar
59.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 20:2720:2733300 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
59.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 20:3420:3433307 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
59.5Goraul (GRL) 20:3620:3633309 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
59.6Kurhani (KHI) 20:4320:4333314 KmKurhani, Bihar
59.7Turki (TUR) 20:5020:5033321 KmTurki, Bihar
59.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 20:5820:5833328 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
60Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 21:0521:105m33334 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
60.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 21:1521:1533339 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
60.2Silaut (SLT) 21:2021:2033345 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
60.3Siho (SIHO) 21:2821:2833353 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
60.4Dholi (DOL) 21:3421:3433360 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
60.5Dubaha (DUBH) 21:4021:4033366 KmDubha Station, Bihar
60.6Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 21:4721:4733373 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
60.7Karpurigram (KPGM) 21:5421:5433380 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
61Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 22:0022:055m33387 KmSamastipur, Bihar
61.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 22:1322:1333396 KmSamastipur, Bihar
61.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 22:1922:1933402 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
61.3Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 22:2622:2633410 Km06278-221238, Bihar
61.4Sathajagat (STJT) 22:3022:3033414 KmSathajagat, Bihar
61.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 22:3522:3533421 KmBegusarai, Bihar
61.6Teghra (TGA) 22:4322:4333430 KmBegusarai, Bihar
62Barauni Junction (BJU) 22:50STOP33437 KmBegusarai, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions