New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Raptisagar SF Express Time Table


Raptisagar SF Express (12511)Return Train : Raptisagar SF Express (12512)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Trivandrum Central (TVC)
Departs at : 06:35Arrives at : 17:30
Total Distance : 3248 kmNumber of halts : 59
Total Travel Time : 58h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START06:3510 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 06:3906:3914 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 06:4606:46110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:5306:53117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 06:5806:58122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 07:0207:02125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2Khalilabad (KLD) 07:1107:132m133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chureb (CRV) 07:2007:20141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Munderwa (MND) 07:2707:27149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Orwara (ORW) 07:3307:33155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3Basti (BST) 07:4007:455m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 07:5007:50169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Tinich (TH) 07:5707:57178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Gaur (GAUR) 08:0408:04186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Babhnan (BV) 08:1008:10194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 08:1508:15199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 08:1708:171102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 08:2008:201105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Maskanwa (MSW) 08:2308:231109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 08:3108:311118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 08:3508:372m1124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhilahi (JLHI) 08:4208:421130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Motiganj (MOTG) 08:4808:481136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Barua Chak (BRCK) 08:5408:541144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
5Gonda Junction (GD) 09:0009:055m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 09:0909:091156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kathola (KTHL) 09:2409:241172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Maijapur (MIR) 09:2509:251174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kasturi (KSR) 09:2909:291177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 09:3209:321180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Sarju (SUJ) 09:3809:381187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:4709:471198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 09:5109:511202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 09:5609:561207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 10:0210:021214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Bindaura (BUR) 10:1110:111223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Rafinagar (RFR) 10:1610:161229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 10:2010:201233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Barabanki Junction (BBK) 10:2710:292m1241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Safedabad (SFH) 10:3710:371248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jugaur (JRR) 10:4110:411252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Malhaur (ML) 10:4710:471257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:5110:511261 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:5610:582m1265 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.1DaliGanj (DAL) 11:1011:101270 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Lucknow City (LC) 11:1611:161272 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Aishbagh (ASH) 11:2411:241274 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
8Lucknow Junction (LJN) 11:3011:5020m1276 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 11:5111:511277 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:5411:541280 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Amausi (AMS) 12:0012:001287 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Piparsand (POF) 12:0512:051293 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Harauni (HRN) 12:1112:111299 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Jaitipur (JTU) 12:1612:161304 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 12:2112:211309 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Ajgain (AJ) 12:2612:261315 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Sonik (SIC) 12:3212:321321 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Unnao Junction (ON) 12:4112:432m1330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Magarwara (MGW) 12:5512:551337 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 13:0913:091344 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:1713:225m1348 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:2613:261352 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Holding Line (HLIN) 13:3113:311357 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Bhimsen (BZM) 13:3513:351362 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Binaur (BNAR) 13:4013:401366 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 13:4413:441371 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Paman (PMN) 13:5013:501377 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 13:5513:551383 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Lalpur (LLR) 14:0314:031391 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Malasa (MLS) 14:0814:081396 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11Pokhrayan (PHN) 14:1714:192m1406 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Chaunrah (CNH) 14:2614:261415 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kalpi (KPI) 14:3114:311421 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.3Ata (ATA) 14:4514:451439 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12Orai (ORAI) 14:5815:002m1454 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
12.1Bhua (BHUA) 15:1115:111466 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Ait (AIT) 15:2315:231479 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
12.3Parauna (PRN) 15:3315:331490 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Erach Road (ERC) 15:4315:431500 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Moth (MOTH) 15:5415:541513 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Nankhas (NDK) 16:0416:041524 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chirgaon (CGN) 16:1616:161536 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 16:2216:221543 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Paricha (PIC) 16:2416:241546 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Garhmau (GRM) 16:3216:321554 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Mustara (MSV) 16:3716:371560 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
13Jhansi Junction (JHS) 16:4517:0015m1568 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 17:0217:021571 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bijauli (BJI) 17:0617:061576 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Khajraha (KHJ) 17:1217:121585 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.4Babina (BAB) 17:1817:181593 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Burhpura (BPW) 17:2117:211599 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Basai (BZY) 17:2617:261606 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.7Matatila (MZX) 17:3117:311613 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Talbahat (TBT) 17:3517:351618 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Doulta (DLA) 17:3817:381624 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Bijrotha (BJA) 17:4217:421629 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.11Jakhaura (JHA) 17:4817:481638 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Dailwara (DWA) 17:5517:551648 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14Lalitpur (LAR) 18:0218:042m1658 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Jiron (JRO) 18:1318:131668 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 18:1918:191675 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.3Dhaura (DUA) 18:2918:291687 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Mohasa (MXS) 18:3718:371695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Karonda (KOA) 18:4318:431701 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Agasod (AGD) 18:5318:531713 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Bina Junction (BINA) 19:0119:011721 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 19:0919:091730 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:1619:161738 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Kalhar (KAH) 19:2419:241747 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Chulheta (CLHT) 19:2919:291753 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Bareth (BET) 19:3319:331757 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Raukheri (RKDI) 19:3619:361760 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 19:3919:391764 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 19:4219:421767 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Pabai (PAI) 19:4919:491776 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.17GulabhGanj (GLG) 19:5819:581785 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Sumer (SUMR) 20:0520:051793 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Sorai (SORI) 20:1320:131802 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.20Vidisha (BHS) 20:1720:171806 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.21Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:2020:201810 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.22Sanchi (SCI) 20:2520:251816 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.23Salamatpur (SMT) 20:3220:321823 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.24DewanGanj (DWG) 20:4020:401832 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.25Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 20:4820:481841 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.26Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 20:5520:551848 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.27Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:0421:041859 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:0521:1510m1860 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:2221:221866 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Misrod (MSO) 21:2921:291872 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:4121:411882 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 21:4721:471888 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 21:5621:561896 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
15.6Barkhera (BKA) 22:0922:091907 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Choka (CHQ) 22:1722:171914 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Midghat (MIG) 22:2322:231919 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Budni (BNI) 22:3122:311926 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:3922:391933 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:5122:511943 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:5922:591950 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0023:055m1951 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0623:061953 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jujharpur (JHP) 23:0823:081955 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 23:1423:141962 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Kesla (KSLA) 23:1923:191968 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Taku (TAKU) 23:2523:251974 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Saheli (SAHL) 23:2923:291979 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 23:3423:341984 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Pola Patthar (POX) 23:4023:401991 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 23:4723:471999 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Magardoh (MGRD) 23:5223:5211005 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 23:5723:5711010 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:0700:092m21022 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 00:2700:2721037 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 00:4300:4321049 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18Betul (BZU) 00:5300:552m21057 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 01:0201:0221064 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Barsali (BYS) 01:0901:0921071 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19Amla Junction (AMLA) 01:1901:223m21080 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 01:3601:3621095 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Multai (MTY) 01:4401:4421103 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Hatna Pur (HTN) 01:5001:5021110 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Chichonda (CCD) 01:5801:5821118 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:1102:1121131 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Teegaon (TEO) 02:1502:1521135 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20Pandhurna (PAR) 02:2302:252m21144 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Darimeta (DDMT) 02:3402:3421152 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 02:4302:4321162 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.3Tinkheda (TNH) 02:5002:5021169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
20.4Kalambha (KLBA) 02:5902:5921177 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.5Katol (KATL) 03:0903:0921187 KmKatol, Maharashtra
20.6Metpanjra (MER) 03:1603:1621194 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:2503:2521204 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.8Kohli (KOHL) 03:3303:3321212 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
20.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 03:4603:4621224 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
20.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 03:5603:5621235 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.11Godhani (GNQ) 04:0304:0321241 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21Nagpur Junction (NGP) 04:1004:2010m21248 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
21.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 04:2104:2121249 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.2Ajni (AJNI) 04:2204:2221251 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
21.3Khapri (KRI) 04:2904:2921261 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.4Gumgaon (GMG) 04:3404:3421267 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 04:4104:4121276 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
21.6Borkhedi (BOK) 04:4704:4721284 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.7Sindi (SNI) 04:5604:5621295 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.8Tuljapur (TGP) 05:0205:0221303 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
21.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 05:0905:0921313 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
21.10Warud (WARUD) 05:1505:1521321 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 05:1805:202m21324 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.1Chitoda (CHJC) 05:2505:2521330 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.2Bhugaon (BPK) 05:2905:2921335 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.3Sonegaon (SNN) 05:3405:3421341 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.4Wagholi (WG) 05:4105:4121350 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
23Hinganghat (HGT) 05:4805:502m21358 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
23.1Yenor (YNA) 05:5505:5521364 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.2Nagri (NGI) 06:0306:0321374 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 06:1206:1221386 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.4Warora (WRR) 06:2006:2021397 KmWarora, Maharashtra
23.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 06:3006:3021409 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
23.6Bhandak (BUX) 06:3706:3721419 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.7Tadali (TAE) 06:4506:4521428 KmTadali, Maharashtra
23.8Chotipadoli (CPW) 06:5106:5121436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.9Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 06:5106:5121436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 06:5606:582m21443 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.1Babupeth (BUPH) 07:2007:2021448 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.2Wasanapura (VSP) 07:4407:4421452 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
24.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 07:4507:4521453 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
25Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:0508:3530m21457 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
25.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:4208:4221466 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
25.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:4808:4821475 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
25.3Wirur (WIRR) 08:5408:5421484 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
25.4Makudi (MKDI) 08:5808:5821490 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
25.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 09:1109:1121509 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Vempalli (VEM) 09:1709:1721517 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:2409:262m21527 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Ralapet (RLT) 09:3209:3221533 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:4009:4021541 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Repalliwada (RLW) 09:4509:4521546 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Rechni Road (RECH) 09:5309:5321555 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Belampalli (BPA) 10:0210:042m21564 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Mandamari (MMZ) 10:1110:1121575 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:1410:1421578 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
28Manchiryal (MCI) 10:1810:202m21585 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:2510:2521594 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
29Ramagundam (RDM) 10:2810:302m21599 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:3910:3921608 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:4610:4621616 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Kottapally (KYOP) 10:5410:5421625 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:5910:5921630 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Odela (OEA) 11:0311:0321635 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 11:0811:0821640 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 11:1611:1621649 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 11:2211:2221656 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Uppal (OPL) 11:3311:3321668 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 11:4411:4421679 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Kazipet Town (KZJT) 11:5411:5421690 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Komatipalli (KMPT) 11:5611:5621692 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 11:5911:5921696 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.14Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 12:0012:0021697 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
30Warangal (WL) 12:0312:052m21700 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
30.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 12:1512:1521712 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Yelgur (YGL) 12:2212:2221720 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Nekonda (NKD) 12:3012:3021729 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Intakanne (INK) 12:3812:3821739 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Kesamudram (KDM) 12:4312:4321745 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:4812:4821751 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:5512:5521760 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 13:0513:0521771 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Garla (GLA) 13:1213:1221780 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
30.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 13:1613:1621784 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
30.11Papatapalli (PPY) 13:2313:2321793 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
30.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 13:2913:2921800 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
31Khammam (KMT) 13:3513:372m21807 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:4913:4921817 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:5813:5821823 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 14:0614:0621829 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 14:1414:1421835 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Motimari (MTMI) 14:2814:2821846 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Madhira (MDR) 14:3614:3621852 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
31.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 14:4814:4821861 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.8Errupalem (YP) 14:5714:5721867 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.9Gangineni (GNN) 15:0415:0421873 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:1015:1021878 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.11Kondapalli (KI) 15:2915:2921892 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 15:3715:3721898 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 15:4815:4821906 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
32Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:5016:0515m21908 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 16:0916:0921912 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 16:1216:1221916 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 16:1516:1521920 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 16:1816:1821923 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Duggirala (DIG) 16:2216:2221929 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Kolakalur (KLX) 16:2516:2521933 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:3016:3021939 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
32.8Tsunduru (TSR) 16:4016:4021950 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
32.9Modukuru (MDKU) 16:4316:4321954 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
32.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:4816:4821961 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
32.11Machavaram (MCVM) 16:5216:5221966 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
32.12Appikatla (APL) 16:5816:5821973 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32.13Bapatla (BPP) 17:0517:0521982 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
32.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 17:1117:1121990 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
32.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 17:1417:1421992 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
32.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 17:1417:1421993 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
33Chirala (CLX) 17:1717:192m21997 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 17:2217:2222000 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Vetapalem (VTM) 17:2617:2622004 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 17:2917:2922008 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:3317:3322012 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
33.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:3717:3722017 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
33.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 17:4217:4222023 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 17:4617:4622028 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 17:4917:4922031 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
33.9Karavadi (KRV) 17:5517:5522037 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
34Ongole (OGL) 18:0218:042m22046 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 18:1118:1122056 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Tanguturu (TNR) 18:1618:1622065 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 18:2218:2222074 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:2818:2822084 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Tettu (TTU) 18:3718:3722098 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Kavali (KVZ) 18:4618:4622112 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:5418:5422124 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:5618:5622128 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
34.9Alluru Road (AXR) 19:0019:0022135 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.10Talamanchi (TMC) 19:0819:0822146 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:1119:1122151 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.12Padugupadu (PGU) 19:1519:1522159 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
35Nellore (NLR) 19:1819:202m22163 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Nellore South (NLS) 19:2519:2522165 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:3819:3822170 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 20:0020:0022179 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
35.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 20:1620:1622186 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35.5Manubolu (MBL) 20:3020:3022192 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
36Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:5320:552m22201 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Odur (ODUR) 21:0421:0422210 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Pedapariya (PYA) 21:1021:1022216 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
36.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 21:2421:2422229 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
36.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 21:4121:4122245 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
36.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 21:4421:4422248 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
36.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 21:5321:5322256 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
36.7Akkampet (AKAT) 21:5621:5622259 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
36.8Tada (TADA) 22:0622:0622269 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
36.9Arambakkam (AKM) 22:1422:1422276 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
36.10Elavur (ELR) 22:2422:2422286 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
36.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 22:3022:3022291 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
36.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 22:3622:3622297 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
36.13Ponneri (PON) 22:4322:4322304 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
36.14Anuppambattu (APB) 22:4822:4822309 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
36.15Minjur (MJR) 22:5322:5322313 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:5522:5522315 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.17Attipattu (AIP) 22:5722:5722317 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:5922:5922318 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.19Ennore (ENR) 23:0323:0322323 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 23:0523:0522324 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 23:0823:0822327 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 23:1123:1122330 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
36.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 23:1323:1322332 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 23:1523:1522334 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.25Korukkupet (KOK) 23:1623:1622335 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:1823:1822337 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 23:1923:1922338 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37Chennai Central (MAS) 23:2023:4525m22339 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
37.1Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:4723:4722341 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 23:4923:4922343 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.3Vyasarpadi (VPY) 23:4923:4922343 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.4Perambur (PER) 23:5023:5022344 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
37.5Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 23:5123:5122345 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.6Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 23:5223:5222346 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.7Villivakkam (VLK) 23:5423:5422348 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
37.8Korattur (KOTR) 23:5623:5622351 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
37.9Pattaravakkam (PVM) 23:5823:5822353 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
37.10Ambattur (ABU) 23:5923:5922354 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
37.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 00:0100:0132356 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
37.12Annanur (ANNR) 00:0200:0232357 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
37.13Avadi (AVD) 00:0500:0532360 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
37.14Hindu College (HC) 00:0700:0732363 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
37.15Pattabiram (PAB) 00:0800:0832364 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
37.16Pattabiram West (PRWS) 00:1000:1032365 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
37.17Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 00:1000:1032366 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
37.18Tiruninravur (TI) 00:1200:1232368 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
37.19Veppampattu (VEU) 00:1500:1532371 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
37.20Sevvapet Road (SVR) 00:1800:1832374 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
37.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 00:2100:2132377 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
37.22Tiruvallur (TRL) 00:2400:2432380 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
37.23Egattur Halt (EGT) 00:2700:2732383 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
37.24Kadambattur (KBT) 00:2900:2932386 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
37.25Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 00:3200:3232389 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
37.26Manur (MAF) 00:3400:3432392 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
37.27Tiruvalangadu (TO) 00:3900:3932397 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
37.28Mosur (MSU) 00:4200:4232400 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
37.29Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 00:4300:4332401 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
37.30Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 00:4900:4932407 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
37.31Melpakkam (MLPM) 00:5000:5032408 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
37.32Chitteri (CTRE) 00:5700:5732416 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
37.33Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 00:5900:5932419 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
37.34Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 01:0501:0532425 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
37.35Sholinghur (SHU) 01:0901:0932429 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
37.36Thalangai (TUG) 01:1601:1632436 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
37.37Marudalam (MRLM) 01:1701:1732438 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
37.38Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 01:2201:2232444 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
37.39Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 01:3001:3032451 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
37.40Tiruvalam (THL) 01:3401:3432456 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
37.41Sevur (SVUR) 01:4001:4032462 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
38Katpadi Junction (KPD) 01:4501:505m32468 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
38.1Latteri (LTI) 01:5801:5832476 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
38.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 02:0302:0332480 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
38.3Kavanur (KVN) 02:0902:0932487 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
38.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 02:1502:1532493 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
38.5Melalathur (MEH) 02:2002:2032497 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
38.6Valathoor (VLT) 02:2502:2532503 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
38.7Melpatti (MPI) 02:3102:3132508 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
38.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 02:3702:3732514 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
38.9Ambur (AB) 02:4302:4332520 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
38.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 02:5102:5132528 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
38.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 02:5902:5932536 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
38.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 03:0803:0832545 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
39Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 03:1503:205m32552 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
39.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 03:2503:2532559 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
39.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 03:2803:2832564 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
39.3Kagankarai (KEY) 03:3303:3332570 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
39.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 03:3703:3732576 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
39.5Samalpatti (SLY) 03:4203:4232582 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
39.6Dasampatti (DST) 03:4803:4832591 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
39.7Doddampatti (DPI) 03:5303:5332599 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
39.8Morappur (MAP) 03:5903:5932606 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
39.9Thonganur (TNGR) 04:0304:0332613 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
39.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 04:0804:0832619 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
39.11Bommidi (BQI) 04:1504:1532629 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
39.12Lokur (LCR) 04:2204:2232639 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
39.13Danishpet (DSPT) 04:2804:2832649 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
39.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 04:3304:3332656 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
39.15Karuppur (KPPR) 04:4004:4032666 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
39.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 04:4304:4332669 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
40Salem Junction (SA) 04:4504:505m32672 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
40.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 04:5904:5932679 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
40.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 05:0305:0332682 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
40.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 05:0805:0832687 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
40.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 05:1605:1632693 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
40.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 05:3105:3132706 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
40.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 05:3705:3732711 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
40.7Anangur (ANU) 05:4705:4732719 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
40.8Kaveri (CV) 05:5905:5932729 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
41Erode Junction (ED) 06:0506:1510m32734 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
41.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 06:2006:2032740 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
41.2Perundurai (PY) 06:2706:2732747 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
41.3Ingur (IGR) 06:3106:3132753 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
41.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 06:3806:3832761 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
41.5Uttukuli (UKL) 06:4606:4632770 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
41.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 06:4906:4932773 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
42Tiruppur (TUP) 06:5807:002m32784 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
42.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 07:0807:0832792 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
42.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 07:1807:1832802 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
42.3Sulur Road (SUU) 07:2607:2632810 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
42.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 07:3207:3232817 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
42.5Singanallur (SHI) 07:3607:3632820 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
42.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 07:4107:4132825 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
42.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 07:4707:4732832 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
43Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 07:5007:555m32834 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
43.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 08:0208:0232840 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
43.2Madukarai (MDKI) 08:1508:1532850 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
43.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 08:2108:2132855 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
43.4Walayar (WRA) 08:3208:3232864 KmPalakkad, Kerala
43.5Chullimada (CLMD) 08:3808:3832868 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
43.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 08:4808:4832876 KmPalakkad, Kerala
43.7Kottekad (KTKU) 08:5708:5732884 KmPalakkad, Kerala
44Palakkad Junction (PGT) 09:0509:105m32890 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
44.1Parli (PLL) 09:1809:1832899 KmPalakkad, Kerala
44.2Mankara (MNY) 09:2409:2432906 KmPalakkad, Kerala
44.3Lakkidi (LDY) 09:3109:3132914 KmPalakkad, Kerala
44.4Palappuram (PLPM) 09:3409:3432917 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
45Ottappalam (OTP) 09:3809:402m32921 KmOttapalam, Kerala
45.1Mannanur (MNUR) 10:0210:0232929 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
46Shoranur Junction (SRR) 10:2010:3010m32934 KmShoranur, Kerala
46.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 10:3410:3432938 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
46.2Mullurkara (MUC) 10:3910:3932942 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
47Wadakkanchery (WKI) 10:4810:502m32951 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
47.1Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 11:0211:0232958 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
47.2Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 11:1311:1332965 KmThrissur, Kerala
48Thrissur (TCR) 11:1711:203m32967 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
48.1Ollur (OLR) 11:2711:2732974 KmThrissur, Kerala
48.2Pudukkad (PUK) 11:3511:3532981 KmPudukad, Kerala
48.3Nellayi (NYI) 11:3911:3932985 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
49Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 11:4611:482m32991 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
50Chalakkudy (CKI) 11:5311:552m32997 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
50.1Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:5711:5733000 KmThrissur, Kerala
50.2Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 12:0012:0033003 KmKoratty, Kerala
50.3Karukkutty (KUC) 12:0412:0433008 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
51Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 12:0812:102m33013 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
51.1Chovvara (CWR) 12:1712:1733019 KmAluva, Kerala
52Aluva (AWY) 12:2112:232m33022 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
52.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 12:3512:3533028 KmErnakulam, Kerala
52.2Idappally (IPL) 12:4312:4333033 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
53Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 12:5512:572m33039 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
53.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 13:0513:0533040 KmErnakulam, Kerala
54Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 13:1013:155m33041 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
54.1Tirunettur (TNU) 13:2113:2133046 KmErnakulam, Kerala
54.2Kumbalam (KUMM) 13:2513:2533049 KmErnakulam, Kerala
54.3Aroor Halt (AROR) 13:3013:3033053 KmAroor, Kerala
54.4Ezhuppunna (EZP) 13:3913:3933060 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
54.5Turavur (TUVR) 13:4513:4533065 KmThuravoor, Kerala
54.6Vayalar (VAY) 13:5013:5033068 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
55Cherthala (SRTL) 13:5814:002m33075 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
55.1Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 14:0814:0833081 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
55.2Mararikkulam (MAKM) 14:1514:1533086 KmMararikulam, Kerala
55.3Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 14:1914:1933089 KmKalavoor, Kerala
55.4Tumboli (TMPY) 14:2714:2733095 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
56Alappuzha (ALLP) 14:3214:353m33099 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
56.1Punnapura (PNPR) 14:4014:4033104 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
56.2Punnapra (PUPR) 14:4314:4333106 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
57Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 14:4814:502m33111 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
57.1Takazhi (THZI) 14:5614:5633117 KmTakazhi, Kerala
57.2Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 15:0215:0233123 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
58Harippad (HAD) 15:0815:102m33129 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
58.1Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 15:1515:1533134 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
59Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 15:2315:252m33142 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
59.1Ochira (OCR) 15:3215:3233148 KmClappana, Kerala
59.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 15:4015:4033156 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
59.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 15:4915:4933164 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
59.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 15:5215:5233166 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
59.5Perinad (PRND) 16:0016:0033174 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
60Kollam Junction (QLN) 16:1016:155m33183 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
60.1Eravipuram (IRP) 16:2016:2033188 KmKollam, Kerala
60.2Mayyanad (MYY) 16:2516:2533192 KmMayyanad, Kerala
60.3Paravur (PVU) 16:2916:2933195 KmParavoor, Kerala
60.4Kappil (KFI) 16:3516:3533200 KmKappil, Kerala
60.5Edavai (EVA) 16:3816:3833203 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
60.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 16:4216:4233207 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
60.7Akathumuri (AMY) 16:5016:5033213 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
60.8Kadakavur (KVU) 16:5316:5333216 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
60.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 16:5716:5733219 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
60.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 17:0117:0133223 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
60.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 17:0517:0533226 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
60.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 17:1017:1033230 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
60.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 17:1517:1533234 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
60.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 17:1817:1833237 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
60.15Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 17:2217:2233241 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
60.16Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 17:2717:2733245 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
61Trivandrum Central (TVC) 17:30STOP33248 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions