New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Raptisagar SF Express Time Table


Raptisagar SF Express (12512)Return Train : Raptisagar SF Express (12511)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Trivandrum Central (TVC)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 06:15Arrives at : 15:20
Total Distance : 3248 kmNumber of halts : 58
Total Travel Time : 57h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Central (TVC) START06:1510 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
1.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 06:1706:1712 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 06:2106:2117 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 06:2406:24110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 06:2606:26113 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 06:3006:30117 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 06:3306:33121 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 06:3606:36124 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 06:3906:39128 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9Kadakavur (KVU) 06:4206:42131 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10Akathumuri (AMY) 06:4406:44134 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.11Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 06:5006:50141 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.12Edavai (EVA) 06:5306:53144 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.13Kappil (KFI) 06:5606:56147 KmKappil, Kerala
1.14Paravur (PVU) 06:5906:59152 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.15Mayyanad (MYY) 07:0207:02155 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.16Eravipuram (IRP) 07:0607:06160 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 07:1007:155m164 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 07:2407:24173 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 07:3007:30181 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 07:3307:33184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 07:4007:40191 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 07:4707:47199 KmClappana, Kerala
3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 07:5307:552m1105 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
3.1Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 08:0608:061113 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
4Harippad (HAD) 08:1408:151m1118 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
4.1Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 08:1908:191124 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
4.2Takazhi (THZI) 08:2508:251130 KmTakazhi, Kerala
5Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 08:2908:301m1136 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
5.1Punnapra (PUPR) 08:3408:341141 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
5.2Punnapura (PNPR) 08:3608:361143 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
6Alappuzha (ALLP) 08:4008:433m1148 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
6.1Tumboli (TMPY) 08:4808:481152 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
6.2Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 08:5508:551158 KmKalavoor, Kerala
6.3Mararikkulam (MAKM) 09:0009:001161 KmMararikulam, Kerala
6.4Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 09:0609:061167 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
7Cherthala (SRTL) 09:1409:151m1172 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
7.1Vayalar (VAY) 09:2409:241179 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
7.2Turavur (TUVR) 09:2809:281182 KmThuravoor, Kerala
7.3Ezhuppunna (EZP) 09:3509:351188 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
7.4Aroor Halt (AROR) 09:4409:441194 KmAroor, Kerala
7.5Kumbalam (KUMM) 09:5009:501198 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7.6Tirunettur (TNU) 09:5409:541201 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 10:0010:1010m1206 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
8.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 10:1110:111207 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 10:1410:141208 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
8.3Idappally (IPL) 10:2210:221215 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
8.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 10:2910:291219 KmErnakulam, Kerala
9Aluva (AWY) 10:3810:402m1225 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
9.1Chovvara (CWR) 10:4310:431228 KmAluva, Kerala
10Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 10:4910:501m1234 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
10.1Karukkutty (KUC) 10:5510:551239 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
10.2Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 11:0011:001244 KmKoratty, Kerala
10.3Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:0511:051248 KmThrissur, Kerala
11Chalakkudy (CKI) 11:0711:081m1250 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
12Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 11:1511:161m1256 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
12.1Nellayi (NYI) 11:2411:241262 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
12.2Pudukkad (PUK) 11:2911:291266 KmPudukad, Kerala
12.3Ollur (OLR) 11:3811:381273 KmThrissur, Kerala
13Thrissur (TCR) 11:4711:503m1280 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
13.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 11:5311:531282 KmThrissur, Kerala
13.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 12:0112:011289 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
14Wadakkanchery (WKI) 12:0912:101m1296 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
14.1Mullurkara (MUC) 12:3412:341305 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
14.2Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 12:4512:451309 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
15Shoranur Junction (SRR) 12:5513:0510m1313 KmShoranur, Kerala
15.1Mannanur (MNUR) 13:1113:111319 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
16Ottappalam (OTP) 13:1913:201m1326 KmOttapalam, Kerala
16.1Palappuram (PLPM) 13:2613:261330 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
16.2Lakkidi (LDY) 13:3013:301333 KmPalakkad, Kerala
16.3Mankara (MNY) 13:4013:401341 KmPalakkad, Kerala
16.4Parli (PLL) 13:4913:491348 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17Palakkad Junction (PGT) 14:0014:055m1357 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
17.1Kottekad (KTKU) 14:1414:141364 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 14:2314:231371 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17.3Chullimada (CLMD) 14:3414:341379 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
17.4Walayar (WRA) 14:4014:401383 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 14:5214:521392 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
17.6Madukarai (MDKI) 14:5914:591397 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
17.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 15:1215:121407 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 15:2015:255m1413 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
18.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 15:2715:271415 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
18.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 15:3315:331422 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
18.3Singanallur (SHI) 15:3715:371427 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 15:4015:401431 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.5Sulur Road (SUU) 15:4615:461437 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 15:5315:531446 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
18.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 16:0116:011455 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
19Tiruppur (TUP) 16:0816:102m1463 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
19.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 16:2116:211474 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
19.2Uttukuli (UKL) 16:2516:251477 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
19.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 16:3616:361487 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
19.4Ingur (IGR) 16:4416:441494 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
19.5Perundurai (PY) 16:5016:501500 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
19.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 16:5816:581507 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
20Erode Junction (ED) 17:0517:1510m1513 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
20.1Kaveri (CV) 17:1917:191518 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
20.2Anangur (ANU) 17:2717:271529 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
20.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 17:3417:341536 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
20.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 17:3817:381541 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
20.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 17:4817:481554 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
20.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 17:5317:531560 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
20.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 17:5717:571565 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
20.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 17:5917:591568 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
21Salem Junction (SA) 18:0518:105m1575 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 18:1318:131578 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.2Karuppur (KPPR) 18:1518:151581 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
21.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 18:2318:231592 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
21.4Danishpet (DSPT) 18:2918:291599 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.5Lokur (LCR) 18:3718:371608 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
21.6Bommidi (BQI) 18:4518:451618 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
21.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 18:5318:531628 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.8Thonganur (TNGR) 18:5818:581635 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
21.9Morappur (MAP) 19:0319:031641 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
21.10Doddampatti (DPI) 19:0919:091648 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
21.11Dasampatti (DST) 19:1619:161656 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
21.12Samalpatti (SLY) 19:2319:231665 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
21.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 19:2819:281671 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.14Kagankarai (KEY) 19:3319:331677 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
21.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 19:3819:381683 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 19:4219:421688 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
22Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 19:4819:502m1695 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
22.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 19:5519:551702 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 20:0220:021711 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
22.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 20:0820:081719 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22.4Ambur (AB) 20:1420:141727 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
22.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 20:1820:181733 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22.6Melpatti (MPI) 20:2320:231739 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
22.7Valathoor (VLT) 20:2720:271745 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
22.8Melalathur (MEH) 20:3120:311750 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
22.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 20:3520:351755 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
22.10Kavanur (KVN) 20:3920:391761 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
22.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 20:4420:441767 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
22.12Latteri (LTI) 20:4720:471771 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
23Katpadi Junction (KPD) 20:5320:552m1779 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
23.1Sevur (SVUR) 21:0121:011785 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
23.2Tiruvalam (THL) 21:0721:071791 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
23.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 21:1221:121796 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
23.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 21:2021:201804 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
23.5Marudalam (MRLM) 21:2521:251809 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
23.6Thalangai (TUG) 21:2721:271811 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
23.7Sholinghur (SHU) 21:3421:341818 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
23.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 21:3821:381822 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
23.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 21:4421:441828 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
23.10Chitteri (CTRE) 21:4721:471831 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
23.11Melpakkam (MLPM) 21:5521:551839 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
23.12Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 21:5621:561840 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
23.13Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 22:0222:021846 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
23.14Mosur (MSU) 22:0422:041848 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
23.15Tiruvalangadu (TO) 22:0722:071850 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.16Manur (MAF) 22:1222:121856 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.17Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 22:1422:141858 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.18Kadambattur (KBT) 22:1722:171861 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.19Egattur Halt (EGT) 22:2022:201864 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
23.20Tiruvallur (TRL) 22:2322:231867 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
23.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 22:2622:261870 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
23.22Sevvapet Road (SVR) 22:2922:291873 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
23.23Veppampattu (VEU) 22:3322:331876 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.24Tiruninravur (TI) 22:3622:361880 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
23.25Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 22:3822:381881 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
23.26Pattabiram West (PRWS) 22:3822:381882 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
23.27Pattabiram (PAB) 22:4022:401884 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
23.28Hindu College (HC) 22:4122:411885 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
23.29Avadi (AVD) 22:4422:441888 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
23.30Annanur (ANNR) 22:4722:471890 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
23.31Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 22:4822:481891 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
23.32Ambattur (ABU) 22:4922:491893 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
23.33Pattaravakkam (PVM) 22:5122:511895 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
23.34Korattur (KOTR) 22:5322:531896 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
23.35Villivakkam (VLK) 22:5622:561899 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
23.36Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 22:5722:571901 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.37Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 22:5922:591902 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.38Perambur (PER) 22:5922:591903 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
23.39Vyasarpadi (VPY) 23:0123:011904 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.40Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 23:0123:011904 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.41Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:0323:031906 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24Chennai Central (MAS) 23:0523:2520m1909 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
24.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 23:2623:261909 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:2723:271911 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.3Korukkupet (KOK) 23:2923:291913 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 23:3023:301914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 23:3123:311915 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 23:3323:331918 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
24.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 23:3623:361920 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 23:3923:391923 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.9Ennore (ENR) 23:4023:401925 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 23:4423:441929 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
24.11Attipattu (AIP) 23:4623:461931 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
24.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 23:4723:471932 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
24.13Minjur (MJR) 23:5023:501934 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
24.14Anuppambattu (APB) 23:5323:531939 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
24.15Ponneri (PON) 23:5823:581943 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
24.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 00:0400:042950 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
24.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 00:1000:102956 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
24.18Elavur (ELR) 00:1500:152961 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
24.19Arambakkam (AKM) 00:2400:242971 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
24.20Tada (TADA) 00:3100:312979 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
24.21Akkampet (AKAT) 00:4000:402988 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
24.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:4300:432991 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
24.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 00:5100:512999 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
24.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 00:5400:5421002 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
24.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 01:0901:0921018 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
24.26Pedapariya (PYA) 01:2101:2121031 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
24.27Odur (ODUR) 01:2701:2721037 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
25Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:3501:372m21046 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Manubolu (MBL) 01:4301:4321055 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:4701:4721061 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 01:5101:5121068 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 01:5701:5721077 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Nellore South (NLS) 02:0102:0121082 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
26Nellore (NLR) 02:0202:031m21084 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Padugupadu (PGU) 02:0602:0621088 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 02:1102:1121096 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Talamanchi (TMC) 02:1502:1521101 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Alluru Road (AXR) 02:2302:2321112 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:2802:2821119 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:3102:3121123 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Kavali (KVZ) 02:4002:4021135 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Tettu (TTU) 02:5102:5121149 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:0103:0121163 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:0803:0821173 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Tanguturu (TNR) 03:1503:1521183 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:2103:2121191 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
27Ongole (OGL) 03:2903:301m21201 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Karavadi (KRV) 03:3603:3621210 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:4103:4121216 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:4303:4321219 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:4603:4621224 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:5103:5121230 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:5403:5421235 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 03:5703:5721239 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Vetapalem (VTM) 03:5903:5921243 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 04:0304:0321247 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
28Chirala (CLX) 04:0504:061m21251 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 04:1104:1121255 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 04:1204:1221255 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 04:1504:1521258 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Bapatla (BPP) 04:2604:2621266 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Appikatla (APL) 04:3804:3821274 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Machavaram (MCVM) 04:4704:4721281 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:5404:5421286 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Modukuru (MDKU) 05:0305:0321293 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Tsunduru (TSR) 05:0805:0821297 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:2305:2321308 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Kolakalur (KLX) 05:3105:3121314 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Duggirala (DIG) 05:3605:3621318 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:4405:4421324 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:4905:4921328 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.15Kolanukonda (KAQ) 05:5405:5421331 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.16Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:5905:5921335 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
29Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 06:0506:2015m21339 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 06:2106:2121341 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 06:2706:2721349 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Kondapalli (KI) 06:3106:3121355 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 06:4106:4121369 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Gangineni (GNN) 06:4406:4421374 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Errupalem (YP) 06:4806:4821380 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 06:5206:5221386 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Madhira (MDR) 06:5906:5921395 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Motimari (MTMI) 07:0307:0321401 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 07:1107:1121412 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 07:1507:1521418 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 07:1907:1921424 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 07:2407:2421430 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
30Khammam (KMT) 07:3007:322m21440 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 07:4007:4021448 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Papatapalli (PPY) 07:4707:4721454 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 07:5507:5521463 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Garla (GLA) 08:0008:0021468 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 08:0808:0821476 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:2008:2021487 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 08:2808:2821496 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Kesamudram (KDM) 08:3508:3521502 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Intakanne (INK) 08:4108:4121508 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.10Nekonda (NKD) 08:5008:5021518 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
30.11Yelgur (YGL) 09:0009:0021527 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.12Chintalpalli (CLE) 09:0809:0821535 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
31Warangal (WL) 09:2009:222m21547 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
31.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 09:2409:2421550 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 09:2509:2521552 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 09:2809:2821555 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 09:2909:2921557 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:3709:3721568 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Uppal (OPL) 09:4509:4521580 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
31.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 09:5409:5421592 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
31.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 09:5909:5921598 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
31.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:0510:0521608 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.10Odela (OEA) 10:0910:0921613 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
31.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:1210:1221617 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
31.12Kottapally (KYOP) 10:1610:1621622 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:2210:2221631 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:2810:2821639 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
32Ramagundam (RDM) 10:3510:361m21649 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:4010:4021653 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
33Manchiryal (MCI) 10:4710:481m21662 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:5510:5521669 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Mandamari (MMZ) 10:5810:5821673 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
34Belampalli (BPA) 11:0911:101m21683 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Rechni Road (RECH) 11:1611:1621692 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Repalliwada (RLW) 11:2211:2221701 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:2611:2621706 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Ralapet (RLT) 11:3211:3221714 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
35Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:3611:371m21721 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Vempalli (VEM) 11:4911:4921730 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:0012:0021739 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Makudi (MKDI) 12:2312:2321757 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
35.4Wirur (WIRR) 12:3012:3021763 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
35.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:4212:4221772 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
35.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:5312:5321781 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
36Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 13:0513:1510m21790 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
36.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:2113:2121795 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
36.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:2113:2121795 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
36.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:2813:2821800 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
37Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:3413:351m21804 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
37.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:4013:4021811 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
37.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:4013:4021811 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
37.3Tadali (TAE) 13:4513:4521819 KmTadali, Maharashtra
37.4Bhandak (BUX) 13:5213:5221828 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
37.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:5813:5821838 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
37.6Warora (WRR) 14:0714:0721851 KmWarora, Maharashtra
37.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 14:1414:1421861 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
37.8Nagri (NGI) 14:2214:2221873 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
37.9Yenor (YNA) 14:2914:2921883 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38Hinganghat (HGT) 14:3414:351m21890 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
38.1Wagholi (WG) 14:4514:4521897 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
38.2Sonegaon (SNN) 14:5714:5721906 KmWardha, Maharashtra
38.3Bhugaon (BPK) 15:0515:0521912 KmWardha, Maharashtra
38.4Chitoda (CHJC) 15:1115:1121917 KmWardha, Maharashtra
39Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:1915:201m21923 KmWardha, Maharashtra
39.1Warud (WARUD) 15:2415:2421926 KmWardha, Maharashtra
39.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:3315:3321934 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
39.3Tuljapur (TGP) 15:4415:4421944 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
39.4Sindi (SNI) 15:5315:5321952 KmWardha, Maharashtra
39.5Borkhedi (BOK) 16:0616:0621963 KmWardha, Maharashtra
39.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:1416:1421971 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
39.7Gumgaon (GMG) 16:2416:2421980 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
39.8Khapri (KRI) 16:3116:3121987 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
39.9Ajni (AJNI) 16:4216:4221996 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
39.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:4416:4421998 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
40Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:4517:0015m21999 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
40.1Godhani (GNQ) 17:0517:0522006 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
40.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 17:1017:1022012 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
40.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 17:1717:1722023 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
40.4Kohli (KOHL) 17:2617:2622035 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
40.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 17:3217:3222044 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
40.6Metpanjra (MER) 17:3817:3822053 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
40.7Katol (KATL) 17:4317:4322060 KmKatol, Maharashtra
40.8Kalambha (KLBA) 17:5017:5022070 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
40.9Tinkheda (TNH) 17:5617:5622078 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
40.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 18:0118:0122085 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
40.11Darimeta (DDMT) 18:0818:0822095 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
41Pandhurna (PAR) 18:1418:151m22103 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
41.1Teegaon (TEO) 18:2418:2422112 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
41.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 18:2818:2822116 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
41.3Chichonda (CCD) 18:4018:4022129 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
41.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 18:4818:4822137 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
41.5Multai (MTY) 18:5518:5522144 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
41.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 19:0319:0322152 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
42Amla Junction (AMLA) 19:1719:192m22167 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
42.1Barsali (BYS) 19:2519:2522177 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
42.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 19:3019:3022183 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
43Betul (BZU) 19:3419:351m22190 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
43.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 19:4419:4422198 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
43.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 19:5819:5822211 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
44Ghoradongri (GDYA) 20:1420:151m22226 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
44.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 20:3520:3522237 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
44.2Magardoh (MGRD) 20:4420:4422243 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
44.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 20:5420:5422248 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
44.4Pola Patthar (POX) 21:0821:0822257 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
44.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 21:1921:1922263 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
44.6Saheli (SAHL) 21:2821:2822268 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
44.7Taku (TAKU) 21:3721:3722274 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
44.8Kesla (KSLA) 21:4721:4722280 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
44.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 21:5721:5722285 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
44.10Jujharpur (JHP) 22:0922:0922292 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
44.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 22:1322:1322295 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
45Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:1522:205m22296 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
45.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:2122:2122297 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
45.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:2922:2922304 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
45.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:4122:4122314 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
45.4Budni (BNI) 22:4922:4922321 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
45.5Midghat (MIG) 22:5722:5722328 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
45.6Choka (CHQ) 23:0323:0322334 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
45.7Barkhera (BKA) 23:1123:1122340 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
45.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:2423:2422352 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
45.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 23:3323:3322359 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
45.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:3923:3922365 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
45.11Misrod (MSO) 23:5123:5122375 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
45.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 23:5823:5822381 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
46Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0500:105m32387 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
46.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:1100:1132388 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
46.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 00:2000:2032399 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
46.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 00:2600:2632406 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
46.4DewanGanj (DWG) 00:3400:3432415 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
46.5Salamatpur (SMT) 00:4200:4232424 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
46.6Sanchi (SCI) 00:4800:4832432 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
46.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 00:5300:5332437 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.8Vidisha (BHS) 00:5600:5632441 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.9Sorai (SORI) 00:5900:5932445 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:0801:0832454 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:1401:1432462 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.12Pabai (PAI) 01:2201:2232472 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:3001:3032480 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
46.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 01:3201:3232483 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
46.15Raukheri (RKDI) 01:3501:3532487 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
46.16Bareth (BET) 01:3801:3832490 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
46.17Chulheta (CLHT) 01:4201:4232495 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
46.18Kalhar (KAH) 01:4701:4732500 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
46.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:5401:5432509 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
46.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:0102:0132517 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
46.21Bina Junction (BINA) 02:0902:0932526 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
46.22Agasod (AGD) 02:1602:1632534 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
46.23Karonda (KOA) 02:2602:2632546 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
46.24Mohasa (MXS) 02:3102:3132552 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
46.25Dhaura (DUA) 02:3902:3932561 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
46.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:4902:4932572 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
46.27Jiron (JRO) 02:5502:5532579 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
47Lalitpur (LAR) 03:0303:041m32589 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Dailwara (DWA) 03:1203:1232599 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
47.2Jakhaura (JHA) 03:2103:2132609 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
47.3Bijrotha (BJA) 03:2803:2832618 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
47.4Doulta (DLA) 03:3203:3232624 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
47.5Talbahat (TBT) 03:3603:3632629 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
47.6Matatila (MZX) 03:4103:4132634 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
47.7Basai (BZY) 03:4703:4732642 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
47.8Burhpura (BPW) 03:5203:5232649 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
47.9Babina (BAB) 03:5603:5632654 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
47.10Khajraha (KHJ) 04:0304:0332662 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
47.11Bijauli (BJI) 04:1004:1032671 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
47.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:1504:1532676 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
48Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:1704:3215m32679 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Mustara (MSV) 04:3804:3832688 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Garhmau (GRM) 04:4304:4332694 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Paricha (PIC) 04:4904:4932702 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
48.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 04:5104:5132704 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
48.5Chirgaon (CGN) 04:5604:5632711 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
48.6Nankhas (NDK) 05:0605:0632724 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
48.7Moth (MOTH) 05:1405:1432734 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
48.8Erach Road (ERC) 05:2405:2432747 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
48.9Parauna (PRN) 05:3205:3232757 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
48.10Ait (AIT) 05:4005:4032769 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
48.11Bhua (BHUA) 05:5005:5032781 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
49Orai (ORAI) 05:5906:001m32793 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
49.1Ata (ATA) 06:1106:1132809 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Kalpi (KPI) 06:2306:2332826 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
49.3Chaunrah (CNH) 06:2706:2732832 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
50Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:3306:341m32841 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Malasa (MLS) 06:5106:5132851 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
50.2Lalpur (LLR) 07:0007:0032856 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
50.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 07:1407:1432864 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
50.4Paman (PMN) 07:2407:2432870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
50.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 07:3507:3532877 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
50.6Binaur (BNAR) 07:4307:4332881 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
50.7Bhimsen (BZM) 07:5107:5132885 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
50.8Holding Line (HLIN) 07:5907:5932890 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
50.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:0808:0832896 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
51Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:1508:205m32900 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 08:2508:2532903 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
51.2Magarwara (MGW) 08:3408:3432911 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
52Unnao Junction (ON) 08:4208:431m32917 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Sonik (SIC) 08:5408:5432926 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
52.2Ajgain (AJ) 09:0109:0132932 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 09:0709:0732938 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
52.4Jaitipur (JTU) 09:1309:1332943 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
52.5Harauni (HRN) 09:1909:1932948 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
52.6Piparsand (POF) 09:2609:2632955 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
52.7Amausi (AMS) 09:3309:3332960 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
52.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 09:4009:4032967 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
52.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 09:4409:4432970 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53Lucknow Junction (LJN) 09:4510:0520m32971 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Aishbagh (ASH) 10:0910:0932973 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
53.2Lucknow City (LC) 10:1610:1632976 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53.3DaliGanj (DAL) 10:2010:2032978 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
54Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:3010:311m32982 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:3710:3732986 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Malhaur (ML) 10:4110:4132990 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
54.3Jugaur (JRR) 10:4910:4932995 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
54.4Safedabad (SFH) 10:5310:5332999 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
55Barabanki Junction (BBK) 11:0311:052m33006 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 11:1211:1233015 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
55.2Rafinagar (RFR) 11:1611:1633019 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
55.3Bindaura (BUR) 11:2111:2133024 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
55.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 11:2911:2933033 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
55.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 11:3511:3533040 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
55.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 11:4011:4033045 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
55.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:4411:4433050 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.8Sarju (SUJ) 11:5311:5333060 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 11:5911:5933067 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
55.10Kasturi (KSR) 12:0212:0233070 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.11Maijapur (MIR) 12:0512:0533074 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.12Kathola (KTHL) 12:0612:0633075 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 12:2112:2133091 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
56Gonda Junction (GD) 12:2512:305m33096 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
56.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 12:3612:3633103 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
56.2Motiganj (MOTG) 12:4212:4233111 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
56.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 12:4712:4733117 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
57Mankapur Junction (MUR) 12:5212:542m33124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
57.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 12:5812:5833129 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
57.2Maskanwa (MSW) 13:0613:0633138 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
57.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 13:0913:0933142 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
57.4Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 13:1213:1233145 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
57.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 13:1413:1433148 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
57.6Babhnan (BV) 13:1913:1933153 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
57.7Gaur (GAUR) 13:2613:2633161 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
57.8Tinich (TH) 13:3313:3333169 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
57.9Govindnagar (GOVR) 13:4013:4033178 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
58Basti (BST) 13:4513:505m33184 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
58.1Orwara (ORW) 13:5613:5633192 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
58.2Munderwa (MND) 14:0114:0133198 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
58.3Chureb (CRV) 14:0714:0733206 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
59Khalilabad (KLD) 14:1314:141m33214 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Maghar (MHH) 14:3114:3133222 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
59.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 14:3714:3733225 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
59.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 14:4714:4733230 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
59.4Jagatbela (JTB) 14:5914:5933237 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
59.5Domingarh (DMG) 15:1215:1233243 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
60Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 15:20STOP33248 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions