New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Renigunta-Hyderabad Superfast Special Time Table


Renigunta-Hyderabad Superfast Special (07146)Return Train : Hyderabad-Renigunta Superfast Special (07145)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Renigunta Junction (RU)Last Station : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)
Departs at : 14:30Arrives at : 04:10
Total Distance : 760 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 13h 40mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Renigunta Junction (RU) START14:3010 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Yerpedu (YPD) 14:3914:3919 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 14:4614:46116 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 14:5214:52123 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Akkurti (AKY) 14:5714:57127 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Yellakaru (YLK) 15:0415:04135 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.6Yataluru (YAL) 15:1015:10141 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 15:1615:16147 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
1.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 15:2315:23155 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.9Vendodu (VDD) 15:3215:32164 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.10Kondagunta (KQA) 15:4115:41173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 15:5015:522m183 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 15:5815:58192 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 16:0216:02198 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 16:0716:071105 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 16:1316:131114 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 16:1716:171119 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3Nellore (NLR) 16:1816:202m1121 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Padugupadu (PGU) 16:2116:211125 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 16:2316:231133 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Talamanchi (TMC) 16:2416:241138 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Alluru Road (AXR) 16:2716:271149 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 16:2916:291156 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 16:3016:301160 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kavali (KVZ) 16:3316:331172 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Tettu (TTU) 16:3716:371186 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 16:4016:401200 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 16:4316:431210 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Tanguturu (TNR) 16:4516:451220 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:4716:471228 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4Ongole (OGL) 16:5016:522m1238 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Karavadi (KRV) 17:0917:091247 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 17:2217:221253 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 17:2817:281256 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 17:3717:371261 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:5017:501267 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:5917:591272 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 18:0718:071276 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Vetapalem (VTM) 18:1418:141280 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 18:2418:241284 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5Chirala (CLX) 18:3018:322m1288 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 18:3518:351292 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 18:3518:351292 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 18:3818:381295 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Bapatla (BPP) 18:4418:441303 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Appikatla (APL) 18:5118:511311 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Machavaram (MCVM) 18:5618:561318 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Nidubrolu (NDO) 19:0019:001323 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Modukuru (MDKU) 19:0619:061330 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Tsunduru (TSR) 19:0919:091334 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
6Tenali Junction (TEL) 19:1819:202m1345 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Angalakuduru (AKU) 19:2519:251349 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 19:3019:301354 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Vejandla (VJA) 19:3719:371359 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7New Guntur (NGNT) 19:5019:522m1370 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Resauli (REP) 19:5219:521370 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 20:0220:021375 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Namburu (NBR) 20:0520:051377 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Mangalagiri (MAG) 20:2820:281389 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 20:4120:411395 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:5021:1020m1400 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 21:1121:111402 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 21:1921:191410 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Kondapalli (KI) 21:2421:241416 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 21:3721:371430 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Gangineni (GNN) 21:4121:411435 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Errupalem (YP) 21:4621:461440 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 21:5221:521447 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Madhira (MDR) 22:0022:001456 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Motimari (MTMI) 22:0622:061462 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 22:1522:151473 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 22:2022:201479 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 22:2622:261485 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 22:3222:321491 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9Khammam (KMT) 22:4022:422m1501 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 22:5122:511508 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Papatapalli (PPY) 22:5922:591515 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 23:0823:081524 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Garla (GLA) 23:1423:141528 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 23:2323:231536 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Mahbubabad (MABD) 23:3623:361548 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 23:4623:461557 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Kesamudram (KDM) 23:5323:531563 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Intakanne (INK) 00:0000:002569 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Nekonda (NKD) 00:1100:112578 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Yelgur (YGL) 00:2200:222588 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Chintalpalli (CLE) 00:3100:312596 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10Warangal (WL) 00:4500:472m2608 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
11Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 01:0501:072m2618 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Pindial (PQL) 01:1601:162626 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Naskhal (NSKL) 01:2201:222631 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Ghanpur (GNP) 01:3001:302638 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Ippuguda (IPG) 01:3701:372644 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 01:5001:502655 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 01:5801:582662 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Jangaon (ZN) 02:0302:032666 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Pembarti (PBP) 02:0902:092672 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Aler (ALER) 02:2002:202681 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Wangapalli (WP) 02:3202:322691 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Raigir (RAG) 02:3902:392697 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Bhongir (BG) 02:4602:462704 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 02:5802:582714 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Bibinagar (BN) 03:0203:022717 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Ghatkesar (GT) 03:1703:172730 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 03:2603:262738 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Moula Ali (MLY) 03:3303:332744 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12Secunderabad Junction (SC) 03:4003:455m2750 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.1James Street (JET) 03:4903:492751 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 03:5203:522753 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 03:5903:592755 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Necklace Road (NLRD) 04:0004:002755 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Khairatabad (KQD) 04:0304:032757 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Lakdikapul (LKPL) 04:0604:062758 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 04:10STOP2759 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions