New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sachkhand SF Express Time Table


Sachkhand SF Express (12715)Return Train : Sachkhand SF Express (12716)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)Last Station : Amritsar Junction (ASR)
Departs at : 09:30Arrives at : 20:20
Total Distance : 2084 kmNumber of halts : 34
Total Travel Time : 34h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) START09:3010 KmNanded 431601, Maharashtra
1.1Wanegaon (WNG) 09:3609:3616 KmChudawa, Maharashtra
1.2Limbgaon (LBG) 09:4109:41111 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
1.3Chudawa (CRU) 09:5009:50120 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
2Purna Junction (PAU) 10:0010:022m130 KmPurna, Maharashtra
2.1Mirkhal (MQL) 10:1610:16142 KmPurna, Maharashtra
2.2Pingli (PIZ) 10:2210:22148 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
3Parbhani Junction (PBN) 10:3510:372m159 KmParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
3.1Pergaon (PG) 10:4710:47171 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
3.2Devalgaon Avchar (DAV) 10:5210:52177 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
3.3Manwath Road (MVO) 11:0011:00186 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
3.4Dhengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 11:0511:05191 KmSatuna, Maharashtra
3.5Selu (SELU) 11:1311:131101 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
3.6Satuna (SCO) 11:2111:211111 KmSatona, Maharashtra
3.7Usmanpur (UPR) 11:2811:281119 KmUsmanpur, Maharashtra
3.8Partur (PTU) 11:3611:361129 KmJalna, Maharashtra
3.9Paradgaon (PDG) 11:4211:421136 KmUsmanpur, Maharashtra
3.10Ranjani (RNE) 11:4711:471142 KmJalna, Maharashtra
3.11Kodi (KODI) 11:5611:561153 KmRanjani, Maharashtra
3.12Sarwari (SVD) 12:0512:051163 KmRanjani, Maharashtra
4Jalna (J) 12:1312:152m1173 KmJalna, Maharashtra
4.1Badnapur (BDU) 12:3912:391192 KmJalna, Maharashtra
4.2Karmad (KMV) 12:5912:591207 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
4.3Chikalthan (CTH) 13:0413:041211 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
4.4Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD) 13:2213:221226 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
5Aurangabad (AWB) 13:3513:405m1236 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
5.1Daulatabad (DLB) 13:5413:541248 KmDaulatabad, Maharashtra
5.2Potul (POZ) 14:0514:051257 KmLasur, Maharashtra
5.3Lasur (LSR) 14:1814:181269 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
5.4Karanjgaon (KAJG) 14:3014:301279 KmLasur, Maharashtra
5.5Parsoda (PSD) 14:3514:351284 KmRotegaon, Maharashtra
5.6Rotegaon (RGO) 14:5014:501296 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
5.7Taru (TR) 15:1515:151318 KmTaru, Maharashtra
5.8Nagarsol (NSL) 15:2215:221324 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.9Ankai (ANK) 15:3315:331334 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.10Ankaikila (AAK) 15:3815:381339 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:5015:555m1349 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 15:5915:591355 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 16:0516:051363 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:0816:081366 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:1416:141375 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:2216:221385 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 16:2916:291395 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 16:3616:361405 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 16:3916:391409 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:4516:451417 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:5216:521426 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:5916:591436 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Nagardevla (NGD) 17:0317:031441 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.13Galan (GAA) 17:0917:091450 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.14Pachora Junction (PC) 17:1817:181462 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.15Pardhande (PHQ) 17:2717:271474 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.16Maheji (MYJ) 17:3017:301478 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.17Mhasavad (MWD) 17:3717:371488 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:4417:441497 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
7Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:5317:552m1509 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.1Tarsod (TRW) 18:0318:031517 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
7.2Bhadli (BDI) 18:0718:071521 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
8Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:2018:3515m1533 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 18:3818:381537 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
8.2Duskheda (DSK) 18:4018:401540 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
8.3Savda (SAV) 18:4718:471549 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
8.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:5418:541557 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.5Raver (RV) 19:0219:021568 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.6Waghoda (WGA) 19:0719:071573 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
9Burhanpur (BAU) 19:1819:202m1588 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 19:3319:331597 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Chandni (CDI) 19:4819:481607 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 19:5819:581614 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Mandwa (MWA) 20:0720:071620 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sagphata (SXA) 20:1520:151626 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Dongargaon (DGN) 20:2620:261634 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Kohdad (KDK) 20:3920:391642 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Bagmar (BMA) 20:4420:441646 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:5320:531652 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:0021:055m1657 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Mathela (MTA) 21:1021:101664 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Talvadiya (TLV) 21:1621:161672 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 21:2421:241684 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 21:3121:311695 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Chhanera (CAER) 21:3621:361702 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Barud (BRUD) 21:4321:431712 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 21:4921:491722 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Khirkiya (KKN) 21:5721:571733 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Kurawan (KRO) 22:0122:011739 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Bhiringi (BRI) 22:0622:061746 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Masangaon (MUO) 22:0922:091751 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Palasner (PAL) 22:1322:131757 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Harda (HD) 22:1822:181764 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Charkhera (CRK) 22:2422:241772 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Timarni (TBN) 22:2822:281778 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:3422:341788 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Pagdhal (PGL) 22:3722:371792 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:4222:421799 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Banapura (BPF) 22:4622:461804 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:5322:531815 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:5822:581822 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Dularia (DRA) 23:0223:021828 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 23:0623:061834 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0923:091839 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 23:0923:091839 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:1023:155m1840 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 23:1623:161841 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 23:2423:241848 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 23:3423:341858 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Budni (BNI) 23:4123:411865 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Midghat (MIG) 23:4823:481872 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Choka (CHQ) 23:5423:541878 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Barkhera (BKA) 00:0100:012885 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 00:1300:132896 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
11.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:2100:212904 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:2700:272909 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Misrod (MSO) 00:3700:372919 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:4400:442926 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:5000:555m2932 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:5600:562933 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 01:0401:042943 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 01:1001:102951 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.4DewanGanj (DWG) 01:1701:172959 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Salamatpur (SMT) 01:2401:242969 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Sanchi (SCI) 01:3001:302976 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 01:3501:352982 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Vidisha (BHS) 01:3801:382985 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Sorai (SORI) 01:4101:412989 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:4901:492999 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:5501:5521006 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Pabai (PAI) 02:0202:0221016 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 02:0902:0921025 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 02:1202:1221028 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Raukheri (RKDI) 02:1502:1521031 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bareth (BET) 02:1702:1721035 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Chulheta (CLHT) 02:2102:2121039 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Kalhar (KAH) 02:2502:2521044 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:3202:3221053 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:3902:3921061 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13Bina Junction (BINA) 02:4602:482m21070 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Agasod (AGD) 02:5502:5521078 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Karonda (KOA) 03:0403:0421090 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Mohasa (MXS) 03:0903:0921096 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dhaura (DUA) 03:1703:1721105 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:2603:2621117 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.6Jiron (JRO) 03:3203:3221124 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14Lalitpur (LAR) 03:4003:422m21133 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Dailwara (DWA) 03:5003:5021144 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jakhaura (JHA) 03:5903:5921154 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Bijrotha (BJA) 04:0604:0621162 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.4Doulta (DLA) 04:1004:1021168 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Talbahat (TBT) 04:1404:1421173 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Matatila (MZX) 04:1904:1921178 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Basai (BZY) 04:2504:2521186 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
14.8Burhpura (BPW) 04:3004:3021193 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Babina (BAB) 04:3404:3421198 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Khajraha (KHJ) 04:4104:4121206 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
14.11Bijauli (BJI) 04:4804:4821215 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:5304:5321221 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:5505:0510m21224 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Karari (KRQ) 05:1305:1321235 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Datia (DAA) 05:2205:2221249 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Sonagir (SOR) 05:3005:3021260 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Kotra (KTRA) 05:3605:3621269 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
16Dabra (DBA) 05:4305:441m21279 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
16.1Simariatal (SMTL) 05:5405:5421289 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Anant Paith (AEH) 06:0406:0421299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Antri (ARI) 06:0906:0921305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Sandalpur (SLV) 06:1306:1321309 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Sithouli (STLI) 06:1706:1721313 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17Gwalior Junction (GWL) 06:2506:261m21321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 06:2806:2821324 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Rayaru (RRU) 06:3706:3721334 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Banmor (BAO) 06:4206:4221341 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Nurabad (NUB) 06:4706:4721347 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
17.5Sank (SANK) 06:5006:5021350 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
18Morena (MRA) 06:5807:002m21360 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 07:0807:0821369 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Hetampur (HET) 07:1307:1321374 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
18.3Gher (GHER) 07:1907:1921381 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
19Dholpur Junction (DHO) 07:2407:251m21387 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
19.1Mania (MIA) 07:4207:4221399 KmManda, Rajasthan
19.2Jajau (JJ) 08:0108:0121414 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Bhandai (BHA) 08:2108:2121429 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
20Agra Cantt. (AGC) 08:3508:405m21439 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:4408:4421443 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:4508:4521445 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Runkuta (RNKA) 08:5308:5321454 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Kitham (KXM) 09:0109:0121463 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Farah Town (FHT) 09:0909:0921472 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Farah (FAR) 09:1109:1121474 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Baad (BAD) 09:1909:1921483 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
21Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:2809:302m21493 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 09:3309:3321496 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 09:4009:4021503 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Ajhai (AJH) 09:5009:5021514 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Chata (CHJ) 09:5909:5921524 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:0910:0921535 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Hodal (HDL) 10:2110:2121547 KmFaridabad, Haryana
21.7Banchari (BNCR) 10:2810:2821554 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
21.8Sholaka (SHLK) 10:3110:3121557 KmFaridabad, Haryana
21.9Rundhi (RDE) 10:4110:4121568 KmRundhi, Haryana
21.10Palwal (PWL) 10:4910:4921577 KmPalwal, Haryana
21.11Asaoti (AST) 11:0011:0021588 KmAsaoti, Haryana
21.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:0911:0921598 KmFaridabad, Haryana
21.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 11:1311:1321602 KmFaridabad, Haryana
22Faridabad (FDB) 11:1711:181m21606 KmFaridabad, Haryana
22.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 11:2511:2521612 KmFaridabad, Haryana
22.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:3211:3221617 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
22.3Okhla (OKA) 11:4011:4021623 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
23Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:4511:472m21627 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
23.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 11:5311:5321629 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
23.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 12:0212:0221632 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
23.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 12:0612:0621633 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
24New Delhi (NDLS) 12:1012:3020m21634 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
24.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 12:3212:3221636 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
24.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 12:3412:3421639 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
24.3Azadpur (DAZ) 12:3812:3821643 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
24.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 12:3912:3921645 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
24.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 12:4012:4021645 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
24.6Badli (BHD) 12:4412:4421649 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
24.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 12:4712:4721652 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
24.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 12:5012:5021656 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
24.9Narela (NUR) 12:5512:5521662 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
24.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 13:0113:0121668 KmSonipat, Haryana
24.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 13:0613:0621673 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
24.12Sonipat (SNP) 13:1113:1121679 KmSonipat, Haryana
24.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 13:1813:1821687 KmSonepat, Haryana
24.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 13:2113:2121690 KmSonepat, Haryana
24.15Ganaur (GNU) 13:2513:2521695 KmGanaur, Haryana
24.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 13:3113:3121701 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
24.17Samalkha (SMK) 13:3613:3621707 KmSamalkha, Haryana
24.18Diwana (DWNA) 13:4513:4521716 KmNH 1, Haryana
25Panipat Junction (PNP) 13:5213:542m21724 KmPanipat, Haryana
25.1Babarpur (BBDE) 13:5913:5921731 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
25.2Kohand (KFU) 14:0314:0321736 KmKarnal, Haryana
25.3Gharaunda (GRA) 14:0714:0721741 KmGharaunda, Haryana
25.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 14:1414:1421749 KmMaduban, Haryana
26Karnal (KUN) 14:2114:221m21758 KmKarnal, Haryana
26.1Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 14:2814:2821765 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
26.2Taraori (TRR) 14:3314:3321771 KmTaraori, Haryana
26.3Nilokheri (NLKR) 14:3614:3621774 KmNilokheri, Haryana
26.4Amin (AMIN) 14:4414:4421783 KmKarnal, Haryana
27Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 14:5114:532m21792 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
27.1Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 14:5914:5921797 KmMDR 116, Haryana
27.2Dhirpur (DPP) 15:0515:0521803 KmNH 1, Haryana
27.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 15:1115:1121808 KmNH 1, Haryana
27.4Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 15:1815:1821814 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
27.5Mohri (MOY) 15:2915:2921824 KmMohri, Haryana
28Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 15:4015:455m21834 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
28.1Ambala City (UBC) 15:5315:5321841 KmNH-1, Haryana
28.2Sambhu (SMU) 16:0316:0321851 KmNH-1, Punjab
29Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 16:1416:151m21862 KmNH-1, Punjab
29.1Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 16:2316:2321871 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
29.2Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 16:2916:2921877 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
30Sirhind Junction (SIR) 16:3816:402m21887 KmSirhind, Punjab
30.1Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 16:4816:4821896 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
31Khanna (KNN) 16:5416:551m21905 KmNH 1, Punjab
31.1Chawapail (CHA) 17:1217:1221921 KmLudhiana, Punjab
31.2Doraha (DOA) 17:1617:1621925 KmDoraha, Punjab
31.3Sanehwal (SNL) 17:2417:2421932 KmLudhiana, Punjab
31.4Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 17:3217:3221940 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
31.5Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 17:3717:3721944 KmLudhiana, Punjab
32Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 17:4017:455m21947 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
32.1Ladhowal (LDW) 17:5517:5521956 KmLadhowal, Punjab
32.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 18:0018:0021960 KmPhillaur, Punjab
32.3Bhatian (BTTN) 18:0718:0721966 KmBhattian, Punjab
32.4Goraya (GRY) 18:1418:1421973 KmGoraya, Punjab
32.5Mauli (MAUL) 18:2018:2021979 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
32.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 18:2018:2021979 Kmphagwara, Punjab
33Phagwara Junction (PGW) 18:2518:261m21983 KmPhagwara, Punjab
33.1Chiheru (CEU) 18:3518:3521991 Kmchiheru, Punjab
33.2Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 18:4518:4521999 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
34Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 18:5018:555m22004 KmJalandhar, Punjab
34.1Sura Nussi (SRX) 19:0319:0322011 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
34.2Kartarpur (KRE) 19:1019:1022019 KmKartarpur, Punjab
34.3Hamira (HMR) 19:1719:1722025 KmKapurthala, Punjab
34.4Dhilwan (DIW) 19:2719:2722034 KmDhilwan, Punjab
35Beas Junction (BEAS) 19:3319:341m22040 KmBeas, Punjab
35.1Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 19:4019:4022046 KmBeas, Punjab
35.2Butari (BTR) 19:4619:4622051 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
35.3Tangra (TRA) 19:5319:5322057 KmAmritsar, Punjab
35.4Jandiala (JNL) 20:0020:0022064 KmJandiala, Punjab
35.5Mananwala (MOW) 20:0620:0622070 KmAmritsar, Punjab
36Amritsar Junction (ASR) 20:20STOP22083 KmAmritsar, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions