New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Saharsa Amritsar Garib Rath Time Table


Saharsa Amritsar Garib Rath (12203)Return Train : Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express (12204)
Type : Garib RathZone : Northern
Departs from : Saharsa Junction (SHC)Last Station : Amritsar Junction (ASR)
Departs at : 15:00Arrives at : 21:00
Total Distance : 1711 kmNumber of halts : 20
Total Travel Time : 30h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Saharsa Junction (SHC) START15:0010 KmSaharsa, Bihar
1.1Parminiya Halt (PMYA) 15:0815:0819 KmParminiya, Bihar
1.2Sonbarsa Kacheri (SBM) 15:1115:11112 KmSonbarsa Kacheri, Bihar
2Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 15:1515:161m116 KmSimri Bakhtiarpur, Bihar
2.1Koparia (KFA) 15:2615:26123 KmBihar, Bihar
2.2Fungo Halt (FNO) 15:2715:27124 KmFungo, Bihar
2.3Dhamara Ghat (DHT) 15:3715:37131 KmDhamara Ghat, Bihar
2.4Badla Ghat (BHB) 15:4315:43136 KmBadla Ghat, Bihar
2.5Mansi Junction (MNE) 15:5215:52142 Km06244-233234, Bihar
3Khagaria Junction (KGG) 16:0416:051m151 Km06244-223596, Bihar
3.1Umeshnagar (UMNR) 16:1016:10158 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.2Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 16:1416:14163 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.3Lakhminia (LKN) 16:2216:22173 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.4Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 16:2616:26178 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
3.5Lakho (LAK) 16:2916:29183 KmLakho, Bihar
4Begu Sarai (BGS) 16:3516:361m191 Km06243-222853, Bihar
5Barauni Junction (BJU) 17:0517:1510m1104 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.1Teghra (TGA) 17:2317:231112 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 17:3217:321121 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.3Sathajagat (STJT) 17:3917:391127 KmSathajagat, Bihar
6Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 17:4417:451m1132 Km06278-221238, Bihar
6.1NazirGanj (NAZJ) 17:5417:541139 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
6.2Ujiarpur (UJP) 18:0218:021146 KmSamastipur, Bihar
7Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 18:1318:185m1155 KmSamastipur, Bihar
7.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 18:2418:241161 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
7.2Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 18:3118:311168 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
7.3Dubaha (DUBH) 18:3818:381176 KmDubha Station, Bihar
7.4Dholi (DOL) 18:4318:431182 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
7.5Siho (SIHO) 18:5018:501189 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
7.6Silaut (SLT) 18:5718:571197 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
7.7Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 19:0219:021202 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
8Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 19:0719:125m1207 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
8.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 19:1819:181213 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
8.2Turki (TUR) 19:2619:261221 KmTurki, Bihar
8.3Kurhani (KHI) 19:3219:321227 KmKurhani, Bihar
8.4Goraul (GRL) 19:3819:381233 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
8.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 19:4019:401235 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
8.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 19:4619:461241 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
8.7Bithauli (BTHL) 19:5119:511246 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.8Sarai (SAI) 19:5519:551250 KmVaishali, Bihar
9Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:0620:071m1261 Km06224-272230, Bihar
9.1Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:1320:131266 KmSaran, Bihar
9.2Parmanandpur (PMU) 20:2120:211273 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
9.3Nayagaon (NYO) 20:2620:261278 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
9.4Sitalpur (STLR) 20:3520:351285 KmSitalpur, Bihar
9.5Dighwara (DGA) 20:4020:401289 Km06158-281240, Bihar
9.6Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 20:4420:441293 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.7Awatarnagar (ATNR) 20:4620:461295 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.8Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 20:4920:491297 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.9Baragopal (BAGL) 20:5220:521300 KmSH 46, Bihar
9.10Dumri Juara (DRI) 20:5720:571304 KmSaran, Bihar
9.11Goldinganj (GJH) 21:0221:021309 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
9.12Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 21:1321:131318 KmChhapra, Bihar
10Chhapra Junction (CPR) 21:1521:205m1320 KmChhapra, Bihar
10.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 21:2321:231325 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 21:2821:281331 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
10.3Daudpur (DDP) 21:3421:341340 KmChhapra, Bihar
10.4Ekma (EKMA) 21:4121:411348 KmSaran, Bihar
10.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 21:4321:431352 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Chainwa (CW) 21:4621:461356 KmSiwan, Bihar
10.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 21:5221:521364 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
10.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 21:5921:591373 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
11Siwan Junction (SV) 22:0522:105m1382 KmSiwan, Bihar
11.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 22:2222:221392 KmSiwan, Bihar
11.2Karchhue (KYW) 22:2922:291397 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
11.3Mairwa (MW) 22:3522:351403 KmMairwa, Bihar
11.4Bankata (BTK) 22:4322:431409 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 22:5222:521417 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Nonapar (NNPR) 23:0223:021426 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bhatni Junction (BTT) 23:0723:071430 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Nunkhar (NRA) 23:1623:161438 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Ahalyapur (AHLR) 23:2523:251445 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 23:3223:321451 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Baitalpur (BALR) 23:4023:401458 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Gauri Bazar (GB) 23:5023:501466 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Chauri Chaura (CC) 00:0100:012476 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Sardarnagar (SANR) 00:1500:152487 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Kusmhi (KHM) 00:1900:192491 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 00:2600:262496 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
12Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 00:3000:4515m2500 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Domingarh (DMG) 00:5000:502504 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jagatbela (JTB) 00:5800:582511 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 01:0501:052517 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 01:1101:112522 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Maghar (MHH) 01:1501:152526 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Khalilabad (KLD) 01:2501:252534 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chureb (CRV) 01:3401:342542 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Munderwa (MND) 01:4201:422549 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Orwara (ORW) 01:5001:502556 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Basti (BST) 01:5901:592564 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Govindnagar (GOVR) 02:0702:072570 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Tinich (TH) 02:1602:162578 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Gaur (GAUR) 02:2602:262587 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Babhnan (BV) 02:3502:352594 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 02:4202:422600 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 02:4502:452603 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 02:4802:482606 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Maskanwa (MSW) 02:5302:532610 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 03:0403:042619 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Mankapur Junction (MUR) 03:1003:102624 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Jhilahi (JLHI) 03:1703:172631 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Motiganj (MOTG) 03:2503:252637 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Barua Chak (BRCK) 03:3303:332644 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Gonda Junction (GD) 03:4203:422652 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 03:4803:482657 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Kathola (KTHL) 04:0704:072673 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Maijapur (MIR) 04:0804:082674 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Kasturi (KSR) 04:1204:122678 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
12.29ColonelGanj (CLJ) 04:1604:162681 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Sarju (SUJ) 04:2404:242688 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Jarwal Road (JLD) 04:3604:362698 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
12.32Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 04:4104:412702 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.33Chowka Ghat (CKG) 04:4804:482708 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.34Burhwal Junction (BUW) 04:5504:552714 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
12.35Bindaura (BUR) 05:0605:062724 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.36Rafinagar (RFR) 05:1205:122729 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 05:1705:172733 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Barabanki Junction (BBK) 05:2705:272741 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
12.39Safedabad (SFH) 05:3605:362749 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
12.40Jugaur (JRR) 05:3905:392752 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.41Malhaur (ML) 05:4605:462758 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 06:0006:1010m2770 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 06:1106:112772 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Alamnagar (AMG) 06:1606:162777 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Kakori (KKJ) 06:2206:222784 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Malihabad (MLD) 06:3006:302794 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 06:3506:352800 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Rahimabad (RBD) 06:4106:412807 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Sandila (SAN) 06:5006:502818 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Umar Tali (UTA) 06:5506:552824 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 07:0007:002830 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 07:0707:072839 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Baghauli (BGH) 07:1507:152847 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Masit (MST) 07:2107:212854 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Karna (KAR) 07:2707:272862 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
14Hardoi (HRI) 07:3507:361m2872 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Kaurha (KUF) 07:4307:432880 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Behtagokul (BEG) 07:5107:512889 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Todarpur (TDP) 07:5607:562896 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sharma (SHRM) 07:5907:592898 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:0408:042904 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Algawan (AIG) 08:0908:092910 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Kahiliya (KH) 08:1708:172919 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 08:2008:202923 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Roza Junction (ROZA) 08:2408:242927 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:3008:302935 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Banthra (BTRA) 08:3808:382943 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 08:4208:422949 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Tilhar (TLH) 08:4608:462953 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Miranpur Katra (MK) 08:5408:542963 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 08:5408:542963 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Bilpur (BLPU) 09:0009:002970 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Tisua (TSA) 09:0709:072977 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Pitambarpur (PMR) 09:1409:142985 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Rasuriya (RYS) 09:2209:222995 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Chaneti (CHTI) 09:2809:2821002 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
15Bareilly Junction (BE) 09:3109:332m21005 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Bareilly City (BC) 09:3509:3521008 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 09:4109:4121013 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 09:4509:4521018 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Bhitaura (BTO) 09:5109:5121024 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Dhaneta (DAN) 09:5709:5721030 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:0310:0321037 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Milak (MIL) 10:1110:1121045 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Duganpur (DUN) 10:1710:1721051 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Dhamora (DAM) 10:2210:2221056 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:2710:2721062 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Rampur (RMU) 10:3410:3421068 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:4210:4221077 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:4810:4821083 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:5510:5521090 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:5510:5521091 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Kathghar (KGF) 10:5610:5621092 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:0011:077m21096 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:1911:1921108 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:1911:1921108 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Hakimpur (HKP) 11:2311:2321112 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:2711:2721116 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Kaialsa (KIV) 11:3111:3121120 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Amroha (AMRO) 11:3711:3721126 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:4811:4821138 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Mahesra (MHHR) 11:5111:5121141 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 11:5911:5921149 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Kankather (KHE) 12:0712:0721157 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:1312:1321163 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:2012:2021170 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 12:2912:2921179 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 12:3612:3621186 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Babugarh (BBO) 12:4212:4221192 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 12:4912:4921200 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
16.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 12:5612:5621206 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Pilkhua (PKW) 13:0013:0021211 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Dasna (DS) 13:1213:1221223 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 13:1513:1521226 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Mahrauli (MFH) 13:1813:1821229 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:2513:2521236 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:3213:3221244 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:3513:3521246 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:3613:3621247 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:3813:3821249 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
16.27Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:3813:3821249 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
16.28Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 13:4113:4121253 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
16.29Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:4813:4821259 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
16.30Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:4913:4921260 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
17New Delhi (NDLS) 13:5014:0515m21262 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
17.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 14:0714:0721263 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
17.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 14:0814:0821266 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.3Azadpur (DAZ) 14:1214:1221270 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 14:1314:1321272 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 14:1414:1421272 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.6Badli (BHD) 14:1714:1721276 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
17.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 14:2014:2021280 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
17.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 14:2314:2321283 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
17.9Narela (NUR) 14:2814:2821289 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
17.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 14:3314:3321296 KmSonipat, Haryana
17.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 14:3714:3721301 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
17.12Sonipat (SNP) 14:4214:4221306 KmSonipat, Haryana
17.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 14:4914:4921314 KmSonepat, Haryana
17.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 14:5114:5121317 KmSonepat, Haryana
17.15Ganaur (GNU) 14:5514:5521322 KmGanaur, Haryana
17.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 15:0015:0021328 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
17.17Samalkha (SMK) 15:0515:0521334 KmSamalkha, Haryana
17.18Diwana (DWNA) 15:1315:1321343 KmNH 1, Haryana
17.19Panipat Junction (PNP) 15:1915:1921351 KmPanipat, Haryana
17.20Babarpur (BBDE) 15:2515:2521358 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
17.21Kohand (KFU) 15:2915:2921363 KmKarnal, Haryana
17.22Gharaunda (GRA) 15:3315:3321368 KmGharaunda, Haryana
17.23Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 15:4015:4021376 KmMaduban, Haryana
17.24Karnal (KUN) 15:4815:4821386 KmKarnal, Haryana
17.25Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 15:5315:5321392 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
17.26Taraori (TRR) 15:5815:5821398 KmTaraori, Haryana
17.27Nilokheri (NLKR) 16:0116:0121402 KmNilokheri, Haryana
17.28Amin (AMIN) 16:0816:0821410 KmKarnal, Haryana
17.29Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 16:1516:1521419 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
17.30Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 16:1916:1921424 KmMDR 116, Haryana
17.31Dhirpur (DPP) 16:2416:2421430 KmNH 1, Haryana
17.32Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 16:2916:2921435 KmNH 1, Haryana
17.33Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 16:3416:3421441 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
17.34Mohri (MOY) 16:4216:4221451 KmMohri, Haryana
18Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 16:5016:555m21461 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
18.1Ambala City (UBC) 17:0117:0121468 KmNH-1, Haryana
18.2Sambhu (SMU) 17:0917:0921478 KmNH-1, Punjab
18.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 17:1717:1721489 KmNH-1, Punjab
18.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 17:2417:2421498 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
18.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 17:2917:2921504 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
18.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 17:3717:3721514 KmSirhind, Punjab
18.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 17:4517:4521523 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
18.8Khanna (KNN) 17:5117:5121532 KmNH 1, Punjab
18.9Chawapail (CHA) 18:0418:0421548 KmLudhiana, Punjab
18.10Doraha (DOA) 18:0718:0721552 KmDoraha, Punjab
18.11Sanehwal (SNL) 18:1318:1321559 KmLudhiana, Punjab
18.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 18:1918:1921567 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
18.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 18:2218:2221571 KmLudhiana, Punjab
19Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 18:2518:305m21574 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
19.1Ladhowal (LDW) 18:3818:3821583 KmLadhowal, Punjab
19.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 18:4218:4221588 KmPhillaur, Punjab
19.3Bhatian (BTTN) 18:4718:4721594 KmBhattian, Punjab
19.4Goraya (GRY) 18:5318:5321600 KmGoraya, Punjab
19.5Mauli (MAUL) 18:5818:5821606 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
19.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 18:5818:5821606 Kmphagwara, Punjab
19.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 19:0119:0121610 KmPhagwara, Punjab
19.8Chiheru (CEU) 19:0819:0821618 Kmchiheru, Punjab
19.9Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 19:1619:1621626 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
20Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 19:2019:255m21631 KmJalandhar, Punjab
20.1Sura Nussi (SRX) 19:3319:3321638 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
20.2Kartarpur (KRE) 19:4119:4121646 KmKartarpur, Punjab
20.3Hamira (HMR) 19:4819:4821652 KmKapurthala, Punjab
20.4Dhilwan (DIW) 19:5819:5821662 KmDhilwan, Punjab
21Beas Junction (BEAS) 20:0420:051m21667 KmBeas, Punjab
21.1Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 20:1220:1221673 KmBeas, Punjab
21.2Butari (BTR) 20:1920:1921678 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
21.3Tangra (TRA) 20:2720:2721685 KmAmritsar, Punjab
21.4Jandiala (JNL) 20:3520:3521691 KmJandiala, Punjab
21.5Mananwala (MOW) 20:4320:4321697 KmAmritsar, Punjab
22Amritsar Junction (ASR) 21:00STOP21710 KmAmritsar, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions