New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sai Nagar Shirdi -Tiruchchirapalli (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Sai Nagar Shirdi -Tiruchchirapalli (Weekly) Puja Special (06805)Return Train : Tiruchchirappalli – Sai Nagar Shirdi (Weekly) Puja Special (06806)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)Last Station : Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)
Departs at : 08:25Arrives at : 15:15
Total Distance : 1544 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 30h 50mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) START08:2510 KmShirdi 423109, Maharashtra
2Puntamba Junction (PB) 08:4008:5010m116 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
2.1Chitali (CIT) 09:0409:04125 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Belapur (BAP) 09:2109:21136 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
2.3Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 09:3109:31143 KmChitali, Maharashtra
2.4Padhegaon (PDGN) 09:4009:40149 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
2.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 09:5409:54158 KmVambori, Maharashtra
2.6Rahuri (RRI) 10:0210:02163 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Vambori (VBR) 10:2310:23176 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8Vilad (VL) 10:4010:40188 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Nimblak (NNB) 10:5410:54196 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
2.10Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:0511:051103 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
2.11Akolner (AKR) 11:2511:251116 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.12Sarola (SRL) 11:3411:341122 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.13Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 11:5011:501133 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.14Visapur (VPR) 11:5911:591139 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.15Belwandi (BWD) 12:2012:201152 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.16Shrigonda Road (SGND) 12:4212:421167 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.17Kashti (KSTH) 12:5512:551175 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.18Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 13:1213:121186 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.19Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 13:1413:141187 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
3Daund Junction (DD) 13:1513:2510m1188 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
3.1Boribial (BRB) 13:3513:351198 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
3.2Malthan (MLM) 13:4313:431206 KmDaund, Maharashtra
3.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 13:5213:521215 KmDaund, Maharashtra
3.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 14:0714:071230 KmDaund, Maharashtra
3.5Parewadi (PRWD) 14:1314:131236 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
3.6Washimbe (WSB) 14:1914:191242 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
3.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 14:3214:321255 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
3.8Jeur (JEUR) 14:3814:381261 KmJeur, Maharashtra
3.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 14:4614:461269 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
3.10Kem (KEM) 14:5414:541278 KmKem, Maharashtra
3.11Dhavalas (DHS) 15:0215:021286 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
3.12Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 15:1215:121296 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
3.13Wadsinge (WDS) 15:2015:201304 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
3.14Madha (MA) 15:2815:281312 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.15Vakav (WKA) 15:3515:351319 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.16Angar (AAG) 15:4415:441328 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.17Malikpeth (MKPT) 15:4815:481332 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
3.18Mohol (MO) 15:5715:571341 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.19Mundhewadi (MVE) 16:0516:051349 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
3.20Pakni (PK) 16:1716:171361 KmPakni, Maharashtra
3.21Bale (BALE) 16:2416:241368 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
4Solapur (SUR) 16:3016:4010m1375 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
4.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 16:4916:491382 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
4.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 17:0017:001390 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
4.3Tilati (TLT) 17:1217:121399 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
4.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 17:2717:271410 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
4.5Nagansur (NGS) 17:3417:341415 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
4.6Boroti (BOT) 17:4617:461424 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
4.7Dudhani (DUD) 18:0518:051438 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
4.8Kulali (KUI) 18:1718:171447 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
4.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 18:2718:271455 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
4.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 18:3518:351461 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
4.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 18:4418:441467 KmGulburga, Karnataka
4.12Sawalgi (SVG) 18:5418:541475 KmGulburga, Karnataka
4.13Bablad (BBD) 19:0419:041482 KmGulburga, Karnataka
4.14Gulbarga (GR) 19:1119:111487 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
4.15Hirenanduru (HQR) 19:2219:221496 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
4.16Martur (MR) 19:3319:331504 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
4.17Shahabad (SDB) 19:4619:461514 KmShahabad, Karnataka
5Wadi Junction (WADI) 20:0020:1010m1524 KmWadi, Karnataka
5.1Nalwar (NW) 20:2520:251538 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 20:3220:321545 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
5.3Thangundi (TGDE) 20:4220:421554 KmThangundi, Karnataka
6Yadgir (YG) 20:5220:531m1563 KmYadgir, Karnataka
6.1Lingiri (LGRE) 21:0021:001574 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
6.2Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 21:0921:091586 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
6.3Chegunta (CGTA) 21:1621:161597 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
6.4Krishna (KSN) 21:2321:231607 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Yadalapur (YDLP) 21:2521:251609 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
6.6Chiksugar (CK) 21:2921:291615 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
6.7Yermaras (YS) 21:3421:341623 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
7Raichur Junction (RC) 21:4021:422m1632 KmRaichur, Karnataka
7.1Marichethal (MRC) 21:5221:521642 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
7.2Matmari (MTU) 21:5921:591649 KmRaichur, Karnataka
8Mantralayam Road (MALM) 22:1022:2010m1660 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Iranagallu (EGU) 22:2722:271668 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
8.2Kosigi (KO) 22:3322:331673 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
8.3Kupgal (KGL) 22:4622:461687 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
8.4Isivi (ESV) 22:5422:541695 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
9Adoni (AD) 23:0023:022m1701 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Nagarur (NRR) 23:1123:111711 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Aspari (ASP) 23:2123:211722 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Molagavalli (MGV) 23:3123:311733 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 23:3623:361739 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Nancherla (NLA) 23:4123:411744 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
10Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:5023:555m1753 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 23:5923:591757 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 00:1000:102766 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 00:1600:162770 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11Gooty Junction (GY) 00:3000:322m2782 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gooty Cabin (GYJ) 00:3400:342784 KmBangalore-Hyderabad Highway, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 00:4100:412794 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Rayala Cheruvu (RLO) 00:5100:512806 KmRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Vemulapadu (VML) 00:5500:552811 KmSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Jutturu (JUR) 01:0001:002818 KmTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Komali (KMQA) 01:0501:052824 KmPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12Tadipatri (TU) 01:1001:122m2830 KmAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Challavaripalli (CLPE) 01:1901:192837 KmYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vanganur (VRN) 01:2601:262843 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Regadipalli (RLL) 01:3301:332850 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
12.4Kondapuram (KDP) 01:4201:422858 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
12.5Mangapatnam (MUM) 01:5201:522867 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
12.6Muddanuru (MOO) 02:0802:082882 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
12.7Kalamalia (KMH) 02:1702:172890 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13Yerraguntla (YA) 02:2502:272m2898 KmKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.1Yerragudipad (YGD) 02:3602:362906 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kamalapuram (KKM) 02:4402:442913 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.3Gangayapalle (GPY) 02:5202:522920 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.4Krishnapuram (KPU) 03:0203:022930 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14Kadapa (HX) 03:1003:122m2937 KmCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 03:2403:242948 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.2Bhakarapet (BKPT) 03:3103:312954 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.3Ontimitta (VNM) 03:3703:372959 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.4Mantapampalle (MMPL) 03:5003:502970 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.5Nandalur (NRE) 03:5803:582978 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Hastavaram (HAQ) 04:0404:042983 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15Razampeta (RJP) 04:1004:122m2988 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.1Pullampet (PMT) 04:1804:182997 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.2Reddipalle (RPL) 04:2104:2121001 KmDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 04:2604:2621008 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Anantarajupet (ANE) 04:3004:3021014 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16Koduru (KOU) 04:3504:372m21022 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.1Settigunta (SF) 04:5604:5621031 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Balapalle (BLPE) 05:1005:1021038 KmGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Mamanduru (MRM) 05:3105:3121048 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
17Renigunta Junction (RU) 06:0006:2020m21063 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Pudi (PUDI) 06:3106:3121077 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 06:3106:3121077 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Taduku (TDK) 06:3306:3321079 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18Puttur (PUT) 06:3806:402m21086 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Vepagunta (VGA) 06:4506:4521091 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 06:5606:5621102 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Nagari (NG) 06:5806:5821103 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 07:0307:0321108 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Ponpadi (POI) 07:0607:0621111 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
19Tiruttani (TRT) 07:1307:174m21118 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
19.1Arakkonam North (AJJN) 07:3007:3021130 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
20Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 07:3307:352m21133 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
20.1Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 07:4207:4221139 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
20.2Mosur (MSU) 07:4407:4421140 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
20.3Tiruvalangadu (TO) 07:4807:4821143 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.4Manur (MAF) 07:5407:5421148 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.5Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 07:5707:5721151 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.6Kadambattur (KBT) 08:0108:0121154 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.7Egattur Halt (EGT) 08:0408:0421156 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
20.8Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:0808:0821160 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
20.9Putlur Halt (PTLR) 08:1108:1121162 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
20.10Sevvapet Road (SVR) 08:1508:1521166 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
20.11Veppampattu (VEU) 08:1908:1921169 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.12Tiruninravur (TI) 08:2308:2321172 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
20.13Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 08:2508:2521174 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
20.14Pattabiram West (PRWS) 08:2608:2621175 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
20.15Pattabiram (PAB) 08:2808:2821176 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
20.16Hindu College (HC) 08:2908:2921177 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
20.17Avadi (AVD) 08:3308:3321180 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
20.18Annanur (ANNR) 08:3608:3621183 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
20.19Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 08:3708:3721184 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
20.20Ambattur (ABU) 08:3908:3921186 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
20.21Pattaravakkam (PVM) 08:4108:4121187 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
20.22Korattur (KOTR) 08:4308:4321189 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
20.23Villivakkam (VLK) 08:4708:4721192 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
20.24Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 08:4908:4921194 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.25Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 08:5108:5121195 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.26Perambur (PER) 08:5108:5121196 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
20.27Vyasarpadi (VPY) 08:5308:5321197 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.28Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 08:5308:5321197 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.29Washermanpet (WST) 08:5608:5621200 Km
20.30Royapuram (RPM) 08:5808:5821201 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.31Chennai Beach (MSB) 09:0009:0021203 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
20.32Chennai Fort (MSF) 09:0209:0221204 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.33Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 09:0309:0321205 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
20.34Chennai Park (MPK) 09:0309:0321206 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21Chennai Egmore (MS) 09:0509:2015m21207 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
21.1Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 09:2209:2221209 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.2Nungambakkam (NBK) 09:2309:2321211 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.3Kodambakkam (MKK) 09:2509:2521212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.4Mambalam (MBM) 09:2609:2621214 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.5Saidapet (SP) 09:2809:2821215 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
21.6Guindy (GDY) 09:3009:3021218 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 09:3209:3221220 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
21.8Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 09:3309:3321221 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
21.9Minambakkam (MN) 09:3409:3421223 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
21.10Tirusulam (TLM) 09:3609:3621224 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.11Pallavaram (PV) 09:3709:3721226 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
21.12Chrompet (CMP) 09:3909:3921228 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
21.13Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 09:4109:4121230 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
22Tambaram (TBM) 09:4309:452m21232 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
22.1Perungulattur (PRGL) 09:4909:4921235 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
22.2Vandalur (VDR) 09:5109:5121237 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
22.3Urappakkam (UPM) 09:5409:5421240 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
22.4Guduvancheri (GI) 09:5709:5721243 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
22.5Potheri (POTI) 10:0110:0121246 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
22.6Kattangulattur (CTM) 10:0310:0321248 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
22.7Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 10:0410:0421250 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
22.8Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 10:0910:0921254 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
22.9Paranur (PWU) 10:1310:1321258 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
23Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 10:1810:202m21263 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
23.1Otivakkam (OV) 10:3010:3021271 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.2Padalam (PTM) 10:3510:3521276 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
23.3Karunguzhi (KGZ) 10:4310:4321283 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
23.4Madurantakam (MMK) 10:4810:4821287 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
23.5Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 11:0011:0021298 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
23.6Acharapakkam (ACK) 11:0311:0321301 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
23.7Tozhuppedu (TZD) 11:1011:1021307 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
23.8Karasangal (KSGL) 11:1511:1521312 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
23.9Olakur (OLA) 11:2011:2021317 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.10Tindivanam (TMV) 11:3311:3321328 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
23.11Mailam (MTL) 11:4411:4421338 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
23.12Perani (PEI) 11:5311:5321346 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.13Vikravandi (VVN) 12:0212:0221354 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
23.14Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 12:0812:0821359 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
24Villupuram Junction (VM) 12:1512:2510m21366 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
24.1Kandambakkam (KDMD) 12:4012:4021387 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
24.2Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 12:4112:4121389 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
24.3Parikkal (PRKL) 12:4212:4221390 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
24.4Ulundurpet (ULU) 12:5012:5021401 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
24.5Meppuliyur (MPLY) 12:5312:5321406 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
24.6Puvanur (PVN) 12:5912:5921414 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
25Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 13:0313:052m21420 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
25.1Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 13:1213:1221430 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
25.2Talanallur (TLNR) 13:1613:1621435 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
25.3Pennadam (PNDM) 13:1913:1921439 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
25.4Ichchangadu (ICG) 13:2313:2321444 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.5Mathur (MTUR) 13:2613:2621448 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.6Sendurai (SNDI) 13:3213:3221457 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
25.7Vellur Halt (VER) 13:3513:3521460 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
25.8Ottakovil (OTK) 13:3813:3821465 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
25.9Ariyalur (ALU) 13:4513:4521474 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
25.10Sillakkudi (SLTH) 13:5013:5021481 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.11Kallagam (KLGM) 13:5513:5521488 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
25.12Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 14:0314:0321499 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
25.13Pullambadi (PMB) 14:0714:0721503 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
25.14Kattur (KTTR) 14:1314:1321512 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.15Lalgudi (LLI) 14:1714:1721517 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
25.16Mandurai (MAND) 14:1914:1921520 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
25.17Valadi (VLDE) 14:2114:2121523 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
25.18Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 14:2514:2521527 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
25.19Uttamarkovil (UKV) 14:2614:2621529 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
26Srirangam (SRGM) 14:2814:302m21532 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
26.1Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 14:4314:4321535 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
26.2Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 15:0415:0421541 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
27Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 15:15STOP21544 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions