New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Saket Express Slip Time Table


Saket Express Slip (11067-Slip)Return Train : Saket Express - Slip (21068)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)
Departs at : 05:20Arrives at : 08:20
Total Distance : 1498 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 27h 0mDeparture Days : Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START05:2010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 05:2105:2111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 05:2305:2312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 05:2705:2716 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:2905:2918 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 05:3105:31110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 05:3305:33111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 05:3505:35113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Thane (TNA) 05:3805:402m116 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.1Kalva (KLVA) 05:4305:43119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbra (MBQ) 05:4905:49123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:5205:52126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.4Kopar (KOPR) 05:5705:57130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.5Dombivli (DI) 05:5905:59131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.6Thakurli (THK) 06:0106:01133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:0506:105m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 06:1406:14139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 06:1806:18142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 06:2306:23147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 06:3306:33155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 06:4206:42162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 06:4906:49168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 07:0107:01178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 07:0907:09184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 07:1607:16190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 07:2407:24197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
3.11Kasara (KSRA) 07:3207:321104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 07:3707:371107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
3.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 07:4107:411111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4Igatpuri (IGP) 07:5007:555m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
4.1Ghoti (GO) 08:0208:021126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
4.2Padli (PI) 08:1008:101134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4.3Asvali (AV) 08:1708:171143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
4.4Lahavit (LT) 08:2808:281155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
4.5Devlali (DVL) 08:3508:351163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5Nasik Road (NK) 08:4008:455m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5.1Odha (ODHA) 08:5308:531180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.2Khervadi (KW) 08:5808:581187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 09:0209:021194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
5.4Niphad (NR) 09:0709:071200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
5.5Ugaon (UGN) 09:1109:111207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Lasalgaon (LS) 09:1809:181217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Summit (SUM) 09:2709:271229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 09:3509:405m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 09:4409:441247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 09:4909:491255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 09:5209:521259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 09:5809:581267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 10:0610:061278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 10:1210:121287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 10:1910:191297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 10:2210:221301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 10:2810:281309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.10Vaghli (VGL) 10:3410:341318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 10:4110:411328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Nagardevla (NGD) 10:4510:451333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.13Galan (GAA) 10:5110:511343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.14Pachora Junction (PC) 10:5910:591354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.15Pardhande (PHQ) 11:0811:081366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.16Maheji (MYJ) 11:1111:111370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.17Mhasavad (MWD) 11:1811:181380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.18Shirsoli (SS) 11:2511:251390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
6.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 11:3311:331402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.20Tarsod (TRW) 11:3811:381409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
6.21Bhadli (BDI) 11:4111:411413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
7Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:5012:0010m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 12:0312:031429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
7.2Duskheda (DSK) 12:0512:051432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.3Savda (SAV) 12:1212:121441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
7.4Nimbhora (NB) 12:1912:191450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.5Raver (RV) 12:2712:271460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.6Waghoda (WGA) 12:3212:321466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
8Burhanpur (BAU) 12:4312:452m1480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 12:5912:591489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Chandni (CDI) 13:1413:141499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 13:2513:251506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Mandwa (MWA) 13:3413:341512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sagphata (SXA) 13:4313:431518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Dongargaon (DGN) 13:5513:551526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Kohdad (KDK) 14:0814:081534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Bagmar (BMA) 14:1314:131538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 14:2214:221544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9Khandwa Junction (KNW) 14:3014:355m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Mathela (MTA) 14:4114:411556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Talvadiya (TLV) 14:4714:471565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 14:5714:571577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 15:0615:061588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Chhanera (CAER) 15:1115:111594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Barud (BRUD) 15:1915:191605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 15:2715:271614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Khirkiya (KKN) 15:3515:351625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Kurawan (KRO) 15:4015:401631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Bhiringi (BRI) 15:4515:451638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Masangaon (MUO) 15:5015:501643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Palasner (PAL) 15:5415:541649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Harda (HD) 16:0016:001657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Charkhera (CRK) 16:0616:061665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Timarni (TBN) 16:1116:111671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 16:1916:191680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Pagdhal (PGL) 16:2216:221684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 16:2816:281692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Banapura (BPF) 16:3216:321697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 16:4016:401707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 16:4616:461715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Dularia (DRA) 16:5016:501720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 16:5516:551726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 16:5916:591731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 16:5916:591732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:0017:1010m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Gurra (GRO) 17:1817:181743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sontalai (SQL) 17:2517:251752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 17:3117:311759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 17:3817:381768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Sohagpur (SGP) 17:5017:501783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Sobhapur (SXF) 17:5717:571793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11Pipariya (PPI) 18:0318:052m1800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bankhedi (BKH) 18:1818:181819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Junehta (JHT) 18:2318:231825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 18:3018:301835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Gadarwara (GAR) 18:3918:391849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Bohani (BNE) 18:4818:481862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Karapgaon (KFY) 18:5318:531869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Kareli (KY) 18:5918:591877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
12Narsinghpur (NU) 19:1019:122m1893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 19:1819:181899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Belkhera (BELD) 19:2419:241905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Karak Bel (KKB) 19:2819:281909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Shridham (SRID) 19:4419:441924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bikrampur (BMR) 19:5719:571936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Bhitoni (BHTN) 20:0920:091948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Bheraghat (BRGT) 20:2320:231961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Kachhpura (KEQ) 20:3420:341972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Madan Mahal (MML) 20:3620:361974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 20:3820:381975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 20:4020:5010m1978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Adhartal (ADTL) 20:5720:571986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Deori (DOE) 21:0421:041994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 21:1321:1311005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Sihora Road (SHR) 21:2221:2211016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Dundi (DDCE) 21:3421:3411031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 21:4221:4211040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 21:4621:4611045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Niwar (NWR) 22:0122:0111063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 22:0222:0211065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Katni South (KTES) 22:0422:0411067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
14Katni Junction (KTE) 22:0522:105m11068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Patwara (PTWA) 22:2022:2011077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Jukehi (JKE) 22:3022:3011086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 22:4122:4111095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Amdara (UDR) 22:5222:5211105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 23:0623:0611118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Maihar (MYR) 23:2123:2111131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Unchhera (UHR) 23:3723:3711145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 23:4823:4811155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
15Satna Junction (STA) 00:0100:109m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Sagma (SAGM) 00:1700:1721173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Hati (HATI) 00:2600:2621180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Jaitwar (JTW) 00:3300:3321187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Khutaha (KTHA) 00:4200:4221194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Chitahra (CTHR) 00:5100:5121202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Majhagawan (MJG) 00:5700:5721207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Tikaria (TKYR) 01:1201:1221221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Markundi (MKD) 01:2201:2221228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 01:3101:3121236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 01:3701:3721242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
16Manikpur Junction (MKP) 01:4001:455m21244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Panhai (PNHI) 02:0002:0021256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Dabhaura (DBR) 02:1302:1321267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 02:2602:2621277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Bargarh (BRG) 02:3302:3321283 Km
16.5Majhiari (MJHR) 02:5402:5421299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 03:0703:0721309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Lohgara (LOG) 03:1403:1421316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Madaraha (MFX) 03:1903:1921319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Jasra (JSR) 03:2203:2221321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Iradatganj (IDGJ) 03:2903:2921327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 03:3503:3521332 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Naini Junction (NYN) 03:4103:4121337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:5004:1525m21344 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Prayag Junction (PRG) 04:2604:2621350 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 04:3704:3721357 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Siwaith (SWE) 04:4704:4721362 KmPrayag, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Mau Aimma (MEM) 05:1005:1021377 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Dhirganj (DHRJ) 05:2005:2021382 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
17.6BishnathGanj (BTJ) 05:3005:3021388 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Bhupia Mau (VPO) 05:4605:4621398 KmDandupur, Uttar Pradesh
18Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 05:5506:4045m21403 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Chilbila Junction (CIL) 06:4406:4421407 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 06:5706:5721419 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Antu (ANTU) 07:0507:0521427 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 07:0707:0721429 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Misrauli (MFL) 07:1207:1221434 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
19Amethi (AME) 07:1607:182m21438 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
19.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 07:2707:2721445 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
20GauriGanj (GNG) 07:3307:352m21451 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Bani (BANI) 07:4307:4321459 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Kasimpur (KCJ) 07:5007:5021467 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Jais (JAIS) 07:5207:5221469 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
20.4FursatGanj (FTG) 08:0208:0221480 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Rupamau (RUM) 08:1108:1121489 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
21Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 08:20STOP21498 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions