New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Saket Express - Slip Time Table


Saket Express - Slip (21068)Return Train : Saket Express Slip (11067-Slip)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 16:15Arrives at : 21:40
Total Distance : 1498 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 29h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) START16:1510 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Rupamau (RUM) 16:2216:2219 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
1.2FursatGanj (FTG) 16:2816:28118 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Jais (JAIS) 16:3616:36128 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Kasimpur (KCJ) 16:3816:38131 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Bani (BANI) 16:4316:43138 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
2GauriGanj (GNG) 16:4916:512m146 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 16:5916:59152 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
3Amethi (AME) 17:0917:112m160 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
3.1Misrauli (MFL) 17:1617:16164 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 17:2317:23169 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Antu (ANTU) 17:2517:25170 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 17:3517:35178 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Chilbila Junction (CIL) 17:5017:50191 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
4Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 17:5518:3540m195 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhupia Mau (VPO) 18:4618:461100 KmDandupur, Uttar Pradesh
4.2BishnathGanj (BTJ) 19:0519:051109 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Dhirganj (DHRJ) 19:1819:181116 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Mau Aimma (MEM) 19:2919:291121 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Siwaith (SWE) 19:5719:571135 KmPrayag, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 20:0920:091141 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Prayag Junction (PRG) 20:2220:221147 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5Allahabad Junction (ALD) 20:3521:0833m1154 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Naini Junction (NYN) 21:1621:161161 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 21:2021:201165 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Iradatganj (IDGJ) 21:2621:261170 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Jasra (JSR) 21:3221:321176 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Madaraha (MFX) 21:3521:351178 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Lohgara (LOG) 21:3821:381182 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Shankargarh (SRJ) 21:4521:451188 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Majhiari (MJHR) 21:5621:561198 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Bargarh (BRG) 22:1422:141215 Km
5.10Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 22:2022:201220 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Dabhaura (DBR) 22:3122:311231 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Panhai (PNHI) 22:4222:421241 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Manikpur Junction (MKP) 22:5523:005m1253 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bansapahar (BNSP) 23:0223:021256 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Barah Muafi (BQF) 23:0823:081261 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Markundi (MKD) 23:1523:151269 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Tikaria (TKYR) 23:2323:231277 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Majhagawan (MJG) 23:3623:361290 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Chitahra (CTHR) 23:4123:411296 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Khutaha (KTHA) 23:4823:481303 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Jaitwar (JTW) 23:5623:561311 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Hati (HATI) 00:0200:022317 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Sagma (SAGM) 00:0900:092325 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
7Satna Junction (STA) 00:1500:2510m2331 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 00:3300:332342 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Unchhera (UHR) 00:4000:402352 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Maihar (MYR) 00:5000:502366 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 01:0001:002380 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Amdara (UDR) 01:0901:092392 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 01:1601:162402 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Jukehi (JKE) 01:2301:232412 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Patwara (PTWA) 01:2901:292420 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8Katni Junction (KTE) 01:3501:405m2429 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Katni South (KTES) 01:4101:412430 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 01:4301:432433 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Niwar (NWR) 01:4401:442435 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 01:5901:592452 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 02:0302:032457 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Dundi (DDCE) 02:1102:112467 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sihora Road (SHR) 02:2302:232481 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 02:3202:322493 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Deori (DOE) 02:4102:412503 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Adhartal (ADTL) 02:4802:482512 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 02:5503:0510m2520 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 03:0703:072522 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Madan Mahal (MML) 03:0803:082523 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 03:0903:092525 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 03:1803:182537 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 03:2803:282550 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Bikrampur (BMR) 03:3703:372561 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Shridham (SRID) 03:4603:462573 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Karak Bel (KKB) 03:5803:582588 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Belkhera (BELD) 04:0104:012593 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 04:0604:062598 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
10Narsinghpur (NU) 04:1004:122m2604 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Kareli (KY) 04:2804:282621 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Karapgaon (KFY) 04:3604:362629 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bohani (BNE) 04:4304:432636 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Gadarwara (GAR) 04:5504:552648 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:0905:092662 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Junehta (JHT) 05:1805:182673 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Bankhedi (BKH) 05:2505:252679 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
11Pipariya (PPI) 05:4305:452m2698 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Sobhapur (SXF) 05:5805:582705 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Sohagpur (SGP) 06:1706:172715 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 06:4406:442730 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 07:0107:012739 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Sontalai (SQL) 07:1407:142746 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Gurra (GRO) 07:3007:302755 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:5008:0010m2765 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 08:0108:012766 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 08:0108:012766 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 08:0708:072771 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dularia (DRA) 08:1408:142777 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 08:2008:202783 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 08:2808:282790 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Banapura (BPF) 08:4008:402801 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 08:4608:462806 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Pagdhal (PGL) 08:5408:542813 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 08:5808:582817 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Timarni (TBN) 09:0909:092827 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Charkhera (CRK) 09:1609:162833 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Harda (HD) 09:2509:252841 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Palasner (PAL) 09:3309:332848 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Masangaon (MUO) 09:4009:402854 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bhiringi (BRI) 09:4509:452859 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Kurawan (KRO) 09:5309:532866 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Khirkiya (KKN) 10:0010:002872 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 10:1210:122883 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Barud (BRUD) 10:2310:232893 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Chhanera (CAER) 10:3410:342903 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 10:4210:422910 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 10:5410:542921 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Talvadiya (TLV) 11:0711:072933 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Mathela (MTA) 11:1711:172941 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13Khandwa Junction (KNW) 11:2511:305m2949 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 11:3411:342954 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Bagmar (BMA) 11:3911:392960 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Kohdad (KDK) 11:4111:412963 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dongargaon (DGN) 11:4811:482972 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sagphata (SXA) 11:5411:542979 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Mandwa (MWA) 11:5811:582985 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 12:0312:032991 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Chandni (CDI) 12:0812:082998 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 12:1612:1621008 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14Burhanpur (BAU) 12:2312:252m21017 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Waghoda (WGA) 12:4112:4121032 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Raver (RV) 12:4712:4721038 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.3Nimbhora (NB) 12:5812:5821048 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.4Savda (SAV) 13:0813:0821056 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
14.5Duskheda (DSK) 13:1813:1821065 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
14.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 13:2113:2121068 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
15Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:2513:3510m21072 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1Bhadli (BDI) 13:4513:4521084 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
15.2Tarsod (TRW) 13:4813:4821089 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
15.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:5313:5321096 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
15.4Shirsoli (SS) 14:0214:0221108 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
15.5Mhasavad (MWD) 14:0914:0921117 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
15.6Maheji (MYJ) 14:1714:1721127 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
15.7Pardhande (PHQ) 14:2014:2021132 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
15.8Pachora Junction (PC) 14:3014:3021144 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
15.9Galan (GAA) 14:3814:3821155 KmGalan, Maharashtra
15.10Nagardevla (NGD) 14:4514:4521164 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
15.11Kajgaon (KJ) 14:4914:4921169 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
15.12Vaghli (VGL) 14:5714:5721179 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
15.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 15:0415:0421189 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
15.14Hirapur (HPR) 15:1015:1021196 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
15.15Rohini (RHNE) 15:1315:1321201 KmRohini, Maharashtra
15.16Naydongri (NI) 15:2015:2021210 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
15.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 15:2715:2721220 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
15.18Nandgaon (NGN) 15:3615:3621231 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
15.19Panjhan (PJN) 15:4215:4221239 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
15.20Hisvahal (HSL) 15:4515:4521243 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
15.21Panevadi (PNV) 15:5115:5121250 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
16Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:5516:005m21256 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
16.1Summit (SUM) 16:1016:1021268 KmSummit, Maharashtra
16.2Lasalgaon (LS) 16:2016:2021281 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
16.3Ugaon (UGN) 16:2716:2721290 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Niphad (NR) 16:3316:3321297 KmNashik, Maharashtra
16.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 16:3816:3821303 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
16.6Khervadi (KW) 16:4316:4321310 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
16.7Odha (ODHA) 16:4916:4921317 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
17Nasik Road (NK) 16:5817:002m21329 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
17.1Devlali (DVL) 17:1117:1121335 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
17.2Lahavit (LT) 17:2417:2421342 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
17.3Asvali (AV) 17:4717:4721355 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
17.4Padli (PI) 18:0318:0321363 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
17.5Ghoti (GO) 18:1818:1821371 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
18Igatpuri (IGP) 18:3318:352m21379 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
18.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 18:4518:4521387 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 18:5018:5021390 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
18.3Kasara (KSRA) 18:5518:5521394 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
18.4Oombermali (OMB) 19:0519:0521401 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
18.5Khardi (KE) 19:1419:1421407 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
18.6Thansit (THS) 19:2319:2321413 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.7Atgaon (ATG) 19:3119:3121419 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
18.8Asangaon (ASO) 19:4519:4521429 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
18.9Vasind (VSD) 19:5319:5321435 KmVasind, Maharashtra
18.10Khadavli (KDV) 20:0420:0421443 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
18.11Titwala (TLA) 20:1420:1421450 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
18.12Ambivli (ABY) 20:2120:2121455 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
18.13Shahad (SHAD) 20:2520:2521458 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
19Kalyan Junction (KYN) 20:3020:355m21461 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
19.1Thakurli (THK) 20:3920:3921465 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
19.2Dombivli (DI) 20:4120:4121466 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
19.3Kopar (KOPR) 20:4220:4221468 KmKopar, Maharashtra
19.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 20:4720:4721472 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
19.5Mumbra (MBQ) 20:5020:5021474 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
19.6Kalva (KLVA) 20:5520:5521479 KmKalva, Maharashtra
20Thane (TNA) 20:5821:002m21481 KmThane, Maharashtra
20.1Mulund (MLND) 21:0621:0621484 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.2Nahur (NHU) 21:1221:1221486 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.3Bhandup (BND) 21:1621:1621488 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
20.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 21:2021:2021490 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.5Vikhroli (VK) 21:2521:2521492 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.6Ghatkopar (GC) 21:3321:3321495 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
20.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 21:3721:3721497 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
21Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 21:40STOP21498 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions