New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Samarsata Express Time Table


Samarsata Express (12152)Return Train : Samarsata Express (12151)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 21:15Arrives at : 07:30
Total Distance : 2076 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 34h 15mDeparture Days : Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START21:1510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 21:1621:1611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 21:1721:1712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 21:1921:1914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 21:2121:2116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 21:2221:2217 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 21:2521:25110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 21:2621:26112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 21:2921:29115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 21:3121:31117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 21:3321:33120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 21:3721:37124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 21:4021:40127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 21:4221:42129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 21:4421:44132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 21:4821:48136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 21:4921:49137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 21:5621:56144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 21:5921:59147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 22:0122:01150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 22:0522:05155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 22:0822:08158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 22:1122:11161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 22:1322:13163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 22:1622:16167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 22:1722:17167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 22:2022:20170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 22:2422:24175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 22:2822:28180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 22:3222:32184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 22:3522:35187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 22:3822:38190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 22:4322:43196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 22:4822:481102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 22:5422:541108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 23:0023:055m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 23:1223:121117 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.2Gokulpur (GKL) 23:2623:261121 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
2.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 23:3823:381124 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
3Midnapore (MDN) 23:4823:502m1127 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.1Bhadutala (BUTA) 23:5523:551134 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Godapiasal (GSL) 23:5823:581139 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
3.3Salboni (SLB) 00:0700:072152 KmSalbani, West Bengal
3.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 00:1500:152163 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
3.5Garhbeta (GBA) 00:2400:242175 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.6Bogri Road (BGO) 00:2700:272179 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
3.7Piardoba (PBA) 00:3300:332188 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
3.8Bishnupur (VSU) 00:4200:422200 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
3.9Ramsagar (RSG) 00:4500:452205 KmBankura, West Bengal
3.10Ondagram (ODM) 00:5200:522214 KmOnda, West Bengal
3.11Kalisen (KISN) 00:5500:552219 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.12Bheduasol (BXL) 00:5800:582223 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4Bankura Junction (BQA) 01:0301:052m2230 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
4.1Anchuri (ANCR) 01:1401:142241 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
4.2Chhatna (CJN) 01:1701:172244 KmChhatna, West Bengal
4.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 01:2501:252253 KmBankura District, West Bengal
4.4Sirjam (SRJM) 01:3201:322262 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
4.5Indrabil (IBL) 01:3801:382269 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
4.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 01:4301:432275 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
4.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 01:4801:482281 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
5Adra Junction (ADRA) 01:5001:555m2283 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
5.1Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 02:0202:022290 KmPurulia, West Bengal
5.2Anara (ANR) 02:1002:102296 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
5.3Bagalia (BGA) 02:1602:162302 KmPurulia, West Bengal
5.4Kustaur (KSU) 02:1902:192305 KmPurulia, West Bengal
5.5Chharra (CHRA) 02:3002:302315 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:3802:402m2322 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.1Tamna (TAO) 02:4702:472329 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
6.2Kantadih (KTD) 02:5402:542337 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
6.3Urma (URMA) 03:0203:022345 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
6.4Barabhum (BBM) 03:1003:102354 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
6.5Biramdih (BRMD) 03:1503:152359 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
6.6Nimdih (NIM) 03:2303:232368 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
6.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 03:3103:312376 KmChandil, Jharkhand
6.8Manikul (MIK) 03:3703:372382 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
6.9Kunki (KZU) 03:4203:422387 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
6.10Kandra (KND) 03:4503:452390 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.11Sini Junction (SINI) 03:5703:572403 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
6.12Mahali Marup (MMV) 04:0404:042411 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
6.13Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 04:1104:112418 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
6.14Barabambo (BRM) 04:2004:202428 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
7Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:3004:355m2438 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
7.1Lotapahar (LPH) 04:4304:432448 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
7.2Sonua (SWR) 04:5304:532459 KmSonua, Jharkhand
7.3Tunia (TUX) 04:5804:582465 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
7.4Goilkera (GOL) 05:0305:032472 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
7.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 05:0805:082478 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
7.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 05:1205:122482 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
7.7Posotia (PST) 05:1705:172489 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
7.8Manoharpur (MOU) 05:2705:272500 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
7.9Jaraikela (JRA) 05:3605:362511 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
7.10Bhalulata (BUL) 05:4205:422519 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
7.11Bisra (BZR) 05:4805:482525 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 05:5305:532531 KmRourkela, Odisha
7.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 05:5505:552533 KmRourkela, Odisha
7.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 05:5505:552534 KmRourkela, Odisha
8Rourkela Junction (ROU) 06:0006:1515m2539 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.1Panposh (PPO) 06:2106:212545 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.2Kalunga (KLG) 06:2806:282553 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:3406:342560 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:4306:432569 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
8.5Sonakhan (SXN) 06:5006:502577 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.6Sogra (SOGR) 06:5606:562583 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
8.7Garpos (GPH) 07:0007:002588 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 07:0807:082595 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.9Bamra (BMB) 07:1607:162604 KmBamra, Odisha
8.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 07:2507:252614 KmSH 24, Odisha
8.11Bagdihi (BEH) 07:3107:312620 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
8.12Panpali (PNPL) 07:3707:372626 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
8.13Dhutra (DTV) 07:4207:422632 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
9Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 07:5007:555m2640 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
9.1Ib (IB) 08:0108:012649 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
9.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:0208:022652 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
9.3Belpahar (BPH) 08:0808:082661 KmBelpahar, Odisha
9.4Himgir (HGR) 08:1708:172674 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.5Daghora (DAO) 08:2208:222682 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
9.6Jamga (JMG) 08:2908:292694 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
9.7Kotarlia (KRL) 08:3508:352702 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10Raigarh (RIG) 08:4108:432m2712 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.1Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 08:5008:502719 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:0009:002728 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.3Robertson (ROB) 09:0909:092738 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.4Kharsia (KHS) 09:1809:182746 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.5Jharradih (JDI) 09:2309:232751 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.6Sakti (SKT) 09:3409:342761 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.7Jetha (JDDA) 09:4209:422769 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.8Baradwar (BUA) 09:4909:492776 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 09:5609:562783 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.10Champa Junction (CPH) 10:0510:052792 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
10.11Naila (NIA) 10:1610:162803 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
10.12Kapan (KPNA) 10:2410:242810 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.13Akaltara (AKT) 10:3210:322818 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.14Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 10:3910:392824 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
10.15Jairamnagar (JRMG) 10:4510:452831 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.16Gatora (GTW) 10:5310:532838 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 11:0011:1515m2845 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.1Dadhapara (DPH) 11:2011:202851 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 11:2311:232855 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.3Belha (BYL) 11:2811:282860 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.4Dagori (DGS) 11:3311:332867 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.5Nipania (NPI) 11:4111:412876 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11.6Bhatapara (BYT) 11:5311:532891 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
11.7Hathbandh (HN) 12:0512:052906 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.8Tilda (TLD) 12:1412:142917 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.9Baikunth (BKTH) 12:1912:192923 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.10Siliari (SLH) 12:2612:262932 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.11Mandhar (MDH) 12:3512:352943 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.12Urkura (URK) 12:4212:422951 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 12:4312:432953 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12Raipur Junction (R) 12:4512:5510m2955 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 12:5912:592958 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 13:0313:032961 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.3Kumhari (KMI) 13:1213:122968 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
12.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 13:1613:162971 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 13:2213:222975 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.6Bhilai (BIA) 13:2713:272979 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 13:3313:332983 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 13:3913:392988 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13Durg Junction (DURG) 13:4513:505m2992 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
13.1Rasmara (RSM) 13:5613:5621000 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
13.2Murhipar (MUP) 14:0114:0121008 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 14:0614:0621015 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 14:1114:132m21023 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.1Bakal (BAKL) 14:2214:2221033 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.2Musra (MUA) 14:2814:2821041 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3Jatkanhar (JTR) 14:3314:3321048 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.4Dongargarh (DGG) 14:3914:3921054 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
14.5Paniajob (PJB) 14:4514:4521062 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.6Bortalao (BTL) 14:5214:5221071 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.7Darekasa (DKS) 14:5814:5821078 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.8Salekasa (SKS) 15:0815:0821090 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.9Dhanoli (DNL) 15:1415:1421097 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
14.10Amgaon (AGN) 15:2015:2021105 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.11Gudma (GDM) 15:2815:2821116 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15Gondia Junction (G) 15:3815:402m21127 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1Gangajhari (GJ) 15:5415:5421142 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.2Kachewani (KWN) 16:0216:0221150 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
15.3Tirora (TRO) 16:0916:0921157 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
15.4Mundikota (MNU) 16:1916:1921167 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 16:3016:3021177 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.6Koka (KOKA) 16:4016:4021187 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 16:4816:4821195 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.8Khat (KHAT) 16:5816:5821205 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9Rewral (RRL) 17:0717:0721214 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
15.10Tharsa (TAR) 17:1217:1221220 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.11Chacher (CHCR) 17:1917:1921226 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.12Salwa (SAL) 17:2517:2521233 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 17:3117:3121238 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
15.14Kamptee (KP) 17:3617:3621243 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
15.15Kalamna (KAV) 17:4317:4321251 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.16Itwari (ITR) 17:4617:4621253 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:5018:0010m21257 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 18:0118:0121258 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Ajni (AJNI) 18:0318:0321260 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
16.3Khapri (KRI) 18:1218:1221270 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4Gumgaon (GMG) 18:1818:1821276 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 18:2618:2621285 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
16.6Borkhedi (BOK) 18:3418:3421293 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.7Sindi (SNI) 18:4518:4521304 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.8Tuljapur (TGP) 18:5218:5221312 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
16.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:0219:0221322 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
16.10Warud (WARUD) 19:0919:0921330 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:1219:1221334 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.12Wardha Junction (WR) 19:1519:1521336 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
16.13Dahegaon (DAE) 19:2819:2821350 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
16.14Kaotha (KAOT) 19:3719:3721359 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 19:4319:4321366 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.16Talni (TLN) 19:5219:5221375 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 20:0220:0221386 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
16.18Dipore (DIP) 20:1220:1221396 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
16.19Chandur (CND) 20:1820:1821402 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
16.20Malkhed (MLR) 20:3320:3321418 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
16.21Timtala (TMT) 20:3720:3721423 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
17Badnera Junction (BD) 20:4520:483m21431 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
17.1Takli (TKI) 20:5420:5421440 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
17.2Kuram (KUM) 20:5920:5921447 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3Mandura (MNDA) 21:0421:0421455 KmRd, Maharashtra
17.4Mana (MANA) 21:0821:0821461 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.5Murtizapur (MZR) 21:1621:1621473 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
17.6Katepurna (KTP) 21:2221:2221483 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
17.7Borgaon (BGN) 21:2821:2821492 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 21:3521:3521503 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18Akola Junction (AK) 21:4021:455m21510 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
18.1Gaigaon (GAO) 21:5521:5521522 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.2Paras (PS) 22:0122:0121530 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 22:0922:0921539 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
18.4Shegaon (SEG) 22:1622:1621547 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
18.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 22:2622:2621560 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
18.6Nandura (NN) 22:3622:3621572 KmNandura, Maharashtra
18.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 22:4222:4221579 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
18.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 22:4722:4721586 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
18.9Wadoda (WADO) 22:5222:5221592 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
18.10Malkapur (MKU) 22:5922:5921600 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
18.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 23:0623:0621608 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
18.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 23:0923:0921612 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
18.13Bodwad (BDWD) 23:1523:1521619 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
18.14Achegaon (ACG) 23:2423:2421630 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
18.15Varangaon (VNA) 23:3023:3021637 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
19Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:4023:5010m21650 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19.1Bhadli (BDI) 00:0100:0131662 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
19.2Tarsod (TRW) 00:0400:0431666 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
19.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:1000:1031674 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
19.4Shirsoli (SS) 00:2000:2031686 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
19.5Mhasavad (MWD) 00:2800:2831695 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
19.6Maheji (MYJ) 00:3600:3631705 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
19.7Pardhande (PHQ) 00:4000:4031709 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
19.8Pachora Junction (PC) 00:5000:5031721 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
19.9Galan (GAA) 00:5900:5931733 KmGalan, Maharashtra
19.10Nagardevla (NGD) 01:0701:0731742 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
19.11Kajgaon (KJ) 01:1101:1131747 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
19.12Vaghli (VGL) 01:1901:1931757 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
19.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 01:2701:2731766 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
19.14Hirapur (HPR) 01:3401:3431774 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
19.15Rohini (RHNE) 01:3701:3731778 KmRohini, Maharashtra
19.16Naydongri (NI) 01:4501:4531788 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
19.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 01:5301:5331798 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
19.18Nandgaon (NGN) 02:0202:0231808 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
19.19Panjhan (PJN) 02:0902:0931817 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
19.20Hisvahal (HSL) 02:1202:1231820 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
19.21Panevadi (PNV) 02:1902:1931828 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
19.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 02:2302:2331834 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
19.23Summit (SUM) 02:3402:3431846 KmSummit, Maharashtra
19.24Lasalgaon (LS) 02:4402:4431858 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
19.25Ugaon (UGN) 02:5202:5231868 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
19.26Niphad (NR) 02:5802:5831875 KmNashik, Maharashtra
19.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 03:0303:0331881 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
19.28Khervadi (KW) 03:0803:0831888 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
19.29Odha (ODHA) 03:1403:1431895 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
20Nasik Road (NK) 03:2403:251m31907 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
20.1Devlali (DVL) 03:3303:3331912 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
20.2Lahavit (LT) 03:4403:4431920 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
20.3Asvali (AV) 04:0304:0331932 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
20.4Padli (PI) 04:1504:1531941 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
20.5Ghoti (GO) 04:2704:2731949 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
21Igatpuri (IGP) 04:3904:401m31957 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
21.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 04:4904:4931964 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
21.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 04:5404:5431968 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
21.3Kasara (KSRA) 04:5804:5831972 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
21.4Oombermali (OMB) 05:0705:0731978 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
21.5Khardi (KE) 05:1605:1631985 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
21.6Thansit (THS) 05:2405:2431991 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
21.7Atgaon (ATG) 05:3105:3131997 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
21.8Asangaon (ASO) 05:4405:4432007 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
21.9Vasind (VSD) 05:5105:5132013 KmVasind, Maharashtra
21.10Khadavli (KDV) 06:0106:0132020 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
21.11Titwala (TLA) 06:1106:1132028 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
21.12Ambivli (ABY) 06:1706:1732033 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
21.13Shahad (SHAD) 06:2106:2132036 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
22Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:2506:305m32039 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
22.1Thakurli (THK) 06:3606:3632043 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
22.2Dombivli (DI) 06:3806:3832044 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
22.3Kopar (KOPR) 06:4006:4032045 KmKopar, Maharashtra
22.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 06:4706:4732050 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
22.5Mumbra (MBQ) 06:5206:5232052 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
22.6Kalva (KLVA) 06:5906:5932057 KmKalva, Maharashtra
22.7Thane (TNA) 07:0307:0332059 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.8Mulund (MLND) 07:0707:0732062 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.9Nahur (NHU) 07:1107:1132064 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.10Bhandup (BND) 07:1407:1432066 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
22.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 07:1707:1732068 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.12Vikhroli (VK) 07:2007:2032069 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.13Ghatkopar (GC) 07:2607:2632073 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
22.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 07:2807:2832074 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 07:30STOP32076 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions