New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sampoorna Kranti Express Time Table


Sampoorna Kranti Express (12393)Return Train : Sampoorna Kranti Express (12394)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 17:35Arrives at : 08:35
Total Distance : 1002 kmNumber of halts : 3
Total Travel Time : 15h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) START17:3510 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
2Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:5018:0010m12 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
2.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 18:0218:0214 KmPatna, Bihar
2.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 18:0518:0518 KmPatna, Bihar
2.3Danapur (DNR) 18:0818:08112 KmKhagaul, Bihar
2.4Neora (NEO) 18:1318:13118 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
2.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 18:1518:15121 KmPatna, Bihar
2.6Sadisopur (SDE) 18:1918:19125 KmSadisopur, Bihar
2.7Patel Halt (PATL) 18:2018:20127 KmPatna, Bihar
2.8Bihta (BTA) 18:2218:22129 KmBihta, Bihar
2.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 18:2718:27135 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.10Koelwar (KWR) 18:2918:29138 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.11Kulharia (KUA) 18:3218:32141 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.12Jamira (JMIR) 18:3718:37146 KmPatna, Bihar
2.13Ara Junction (ARA) 18:4118:41151 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
2.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 18:4318:43154 KmBuxar, Bihar
2.15Karisath (KRS) 18:4918:49161 KmKarisath, Bihar
2.16Kauriya (KYA) 18:5218:52165 KmBuxar, Bihar
2.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 18:5318:53167 KmBuxar, Bihar
2.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 18:5518:55169 KmBuxar, Bihar
2.19Bihiya (BEA) 18:5818:58173 KmBehea, Bihar
2.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 19:0119:01176 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.21Banahi (BYN) 19:0319:03178 KmBanahi, Bihar
2.22Sikaria (SKRI) 19:0619:06182 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
2.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 19:1019:10187 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
2.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 19:1419:14192 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 19:1719:17196 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.26Dumraon (DURE) 19:2419:241103 KmDumraon, Bihar
2.27Baruna (BUE) 19:3019:301110 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.28Buxar (BXR) 19:3719:371120 KmBuxar, Bihar
2.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 19:4519:451128 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
2.30Chausa (CSA) 19:4619:461131 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
2.31Barakalan (BQW) 19:5119:511136 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
2.32Gahmar (GMR) 19:5419:541140 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karahia (KKRH) 19:5719:571144 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bhadaura (BWH) 20:0120:011148 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Usia Khas (USK) 20:0420:041152 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 20:0720:071156 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Darauli (DRV) 20:1320:131163 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Zamania (ZNA) 20:1820:181169 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 20:2320:231174 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Dheena (DHA) 20:2920:291182 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 20:3520:351189 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 20:4020:401195 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Kuchman (KCA) 20:4620:461203 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
2.44EOCM (EOCM) 20:4820:481205 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 20:5320:531211 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:5521:1015m1214 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:1121:111215 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:1621:161221 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:2121:211227 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kailahat (KYT) 21:2721:271236 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:3521:351245 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:4121:411253 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Pahara (PRE) 21:4721:471261 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jhingura (JHG) 21:5321:531268 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Mirzapur (MZP) 21:5921:591277 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 22:0522:051284 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Birohe (BEO) 22:0922:091289 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Gaipura (GAE) 22:1522:151296 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jigna (JIA) 22:2022:201303 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Manda Road (MNF) 22:2622:261312 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Unchdih (UND) 22:3322:331320 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Meja Road (MJA) 22:3922:391328 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Bheerpur (BEP) 22:4822:481339 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Karchana (KCN) 22:5522:551348 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 23:0223:021357 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Naini Junction (NYN) 23:0323:031359 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:0923:091366 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 23:1223:121370 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 23:1623:161375 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Manauri (MRE) 23:2223:221383 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:2623:261388 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:3223:321395 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Bharwari (BRE) 23:3823:381403 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:4223:421408 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:4623:461414 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Sirathu (SRO) 23:5323:531423 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Athsarai (ASCE) 23:5823:581430 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Kanwar (KUW) 00:0300:032435 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Katoghan (KTCE) 00:0700:072441 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Khaga (KGA) 00:1300:132448 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 00:1900:192456 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.36Rasulabad (RUB) 00:2400:242463 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 00:3100:312472 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.38Ramva (RAMA) 00:3500:352477 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.39Fatehpur (FTP) 00:4000:402483 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:4500:452490 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.41Malwan (MWH) 00:5200:522499 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:5800:582506 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.43Bindki Road (BKO) 01:0401:042514 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.44Aung (AUNG) 01:0901:092520 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.45Karbigwan (KBN) 01:1401:142526 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.46Prempur (PMPR) 01:1801:182532 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.47Sirsaul (SSL) 01:2201:222538 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
3.48Rooma (RXM) 01:2801:282545 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
3.49Chakeri (CHK) 01:3101:312549 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
3.50Chandari (CNBI) 01:3701:372556 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:4001:5010m2560 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 01:5101:512562 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 01:5301:532564 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 01:5401:542565 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 01:5701:572569 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Panki (PNK) 02:0002:002572 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhaupur (BPU) 02:1102:112583 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Maitha (MTO) 02:2002:202593 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 02:2402:242597 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Rura (RURA) 02:3102:312605 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Ambiapur (AAP) 02:3902:392614 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:4802:482624 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 02:5402:542630 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Kanchausi (KNS) 02:5802:582635 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Phaphund (PHD) 03:1403:142652 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Pata (PATA) 03:1803:182656 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Achalda (ULD) 03:2203:222661 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 03:2703:272666 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Samhon (SHW) 03:3003:302670 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Bharthana (BNT) 03:4003:402680 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Ekdil (EKL) 03:4903:492690 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Etawah (ETW) 03:5803:582700 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 04:0604:062708 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 04:1304:132716 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Balrai (BBL) 04:2104:212725 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Bhadan (BDN) 04:3104:312735 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Kaurara (KAA) 04:3904:392744 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 04:4904:492755 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 04:5804:582765 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Firozabad (FZD) 05:0705:072775 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Hirangaon (HNG) 05:1405:142783 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 05:2205:222792 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Shivarampur (WSC) 05:2605:262795 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Mitawal (MTI) 05:2905:292799 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 05:3605:362806 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Chamrola (CMR) 05:4205:422813 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:4805:482820 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Pora (PORA) 05:5705:572829 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 06:0706:072840 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
4.39Sasni (SNS) 06:1506:152849 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Mandrak (MXK) 06:2206:222856 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 06:2806:282863 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 06:3406:342870 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 06:4006:402876 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.44Kulwa (KLA) 06:4506:452882 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.45Somna (SOM) 06:5506:552892 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.46Danwar (DAR) 07:0407:042902 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 07:1107:112910 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 07:1407:142913 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
4.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:1907:192919 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
4.50Gangraul (GNRL) 07:2407:242924 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
4.51Chola (CHL) 07:2807:282928 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
4.52Wair (WIR) 07:3207:322933 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
4.53Wair (WAIR) 07:3207:322933 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
4.54Dankaur (DKDE) 07:4107:412942 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
4.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:4807:482950 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
4.56Boraki (BRKY) 07:5207:522955 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.57Dadri (DER) 07:5607:562959 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.58Maripat (MIU) 08:0308:032966 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 08:0908:092972 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 08:1208:122976 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 08:1808:182983 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 08:2108:212986 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 08:2208:222987 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
4.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 08:2408:242989 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
4.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 08:2408:242989 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
4.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 08:2708:272993 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
4.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:3308:332999 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
4.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 08:3408:3421000 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
5New Delhi (NDLS) 08:35STOP21001 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions