New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi - Chennai Central (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi - Chennai Central (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (08041)Return Train : Chennai Central - Santragachi (Weekly) AC SF Puja Special (08042)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 19:00Arrives at : 22:45
Total Distance : 1654 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 27h 45mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START19:0010 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 19:0219:0213 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 19:0419:0414 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 19:0719:0718 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 19:0819:08110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 19:1019:10112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 19:1319:13116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 19:1619:16119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 19:1819:18122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 19:2019:20124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 19:2319:23128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 19:2419:24129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 19:3019:30137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 19:3319:33140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 19:3519:35143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 19:3819:38147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 19:4119:41150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 19:4419:44153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 19:4519:45156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 19:4819:48159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 19:4819:48159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 19:5119:51163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 19:5519:55168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 19:5919:59172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 20:0220:02177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 20:0520:05180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 20:0720:07183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 20:1220:12188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 20:1720:17194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 20:2120:211100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 20:2720:325m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 20:3520:351111 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 20:4120:411119 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 20:5020:501130 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 20:5420:541137 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 20:5920:591143 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 20:5920:591143 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 21:0521:051151 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 21:1221:121159 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 21:1521:151164 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 21:1921:191170 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 21:2421:241176 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 21:3021:301183 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 21:3521:351190 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 21:3921:391195 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 21:4221:421200 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 21:4621:461205 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 21:5121:511211 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 21:5621:561218 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 22:0022:022m1223 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 22:1322:131234 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 22:1822:181239 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 22:2322:231244 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 22:2722:271248 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 22:3622:361257 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 22:4522:451265 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 22:5122:511271 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 22:5722:571278 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 23:0523:072m1286 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 23:1223:121292 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 23:1723:171298 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 23:1923:191301 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 23:2523:251308 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 23:2823:281312 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 23:3323:331317 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 23:3823:381324 KmJajapur, Odisha
4.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 23:4223:421329 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 23:4823:481337 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 23:5323:531343 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.11Jenapur (JEN) 23:5523:551345 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 23:5923:591351 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.13Haridaspur (HDS) 00:0700:072361 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 00:1100:112366 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 00:1700:172372 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.16Byree (BYY) 00:2000:202377 KmBairi, Odisha
4.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 00:2300:232381 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 00:2800:282386 KmTangi, Odisha
4.19Nergundi (NRG) 00:3100:312391 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 00:3700:372397 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5Cuttack (CTC) 00:4000:455m2401 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 00:4700:472403 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 00:5100:512406 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.3Barang (BRAG) 01:0001:002414 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 01:0701:072419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 01:0801:082419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.6Mancheswar (MCS) 01:1101:112422 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 01:1601:162426 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:2001:255m2429 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
6.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 01:3101:312434 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 01:3401:342436 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.3Retang (RTN) 01:4001:402441 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 01:5002:0010m2448 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Argul (ARGL) 02:0402:042453 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 02:0702:072457 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 02:1102:112462 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.4Tapang (TAP) 02:1402:142466 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.5Golabai (GLBA) 02:1802:182471 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 02:2102:212475 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 02:2602:262482 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 02:3102:312487 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 02:3402:342492 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.10Kuhuri (KUU) 02:3902:392498 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 02:4502:452506 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 02:5002:502511 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Balugaon (BALU) 02:5602:562519 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.14Chilka (CLKA) 03:0103:012526 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.15Kalijai (KLJI) 03:0503:052532 KmGarh, Odisha
7.16Khallikot (KIT) 03:0903:092536 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.17Rambha (RBA) 03:1803:182548 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.18Humma (HMA) 03:2703:272559 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.19Ganjam (GAM) 03:3103:312565 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 03:3803:382573 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.21Chatrapur (CAP) 03:3803:382574 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 03:4103:412578 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 03:4803:482587 KmBerhampur, Odisha
7.24Brahmapur (BAM) 03:5503:552595 KmBerhampur, Odisha
7.25Golanthra (GTA) 04:0404:042606 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.26Surla Road (SLRD) 04:0804:082611 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.27Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:1404:142620 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:2404:242632 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Sompeta (SPT) 04:2804:282638 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Baruva (BAV) 04:3604:362647 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Mandasa Road (MMS) 04:4304:432657 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Summadevi (SUDV) 04:4704:472661 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Palasa (PSA) 04:5304:532670 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Pundi (PUN) 05:0305:032682 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 05:0805:082688 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Naupada Junction (NWP) 05:1405:142695 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 05:1805:182701 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Kotabommali (KBM) 05:2405:242709 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 05:3105:312717 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.40Tilaru (TIU) 05:3505:352723 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.41Urlam (ULM) 05:4305:432733 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.42Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:5105:512743 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
7.43Dusi (DUSI) 05:5605:562749 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.44Ponduru (PDU) 06:0306:032758 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.45Sigadam (SGDM) 06:1006:102768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.46Batuva (BTVA) 06:1606:162775 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.47Chipurupalle (CPP) 06:2106:212781 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.48Garividi (GVI) 06:2606:262788 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.49Nellimarla (NML) 06:3606:362801 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 06:4506:505m2812 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Korukonda (KUK) 07:0607:062823 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Alamanda (ALM) 07:1607:162830 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 07:3007:302839 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 07:4107:412847 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Pendurti (PDT) 07:5407:542856 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 08:0608:062864 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Simhachalam (SCM) 08:0808:082865 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Marripalem (MIPM) 08:1308:132869 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 08:2008:4525m2873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Marripalem (MIPM) 08:4808:482878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 08:5308:532884 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Duvvada (DVD) 08:5708:572890 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Thadi (THY) 09:0509:052899 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Anakapalle (AKP) 09:0909:092906 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kasimkota (KSK) 09:1309:132911 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:1609:162915 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:2209:222922 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Elamanchili (YLM) 09:2709:272929 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Regupalem (REG) 09:3309:332938 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 09:4009:402947 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Gullipadu (GLU) 09:4909:492958 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Tuni (TUNI) 09:5709:572969 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 10:0310:032978 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 10:0710:072982 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Annavaram (ANV) 10:0910:092986 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 10:1510:152993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 10:1710:172996 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:2410:2421005 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Pithapuram (PAP) 10:2810:2821011 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 10:3710:381m21023 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 10:4310:4321027 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Medapadu (MPU) 10:4810:4821032 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 10:5110:5121034 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 10:5710:5721040 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 11:0111:0121043 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Anaparti (APT) 11:0811:0821049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:1211:1221053 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 11:1711:1721057 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Kadiyam (KYM) 11:2411:2421063 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:3511:372m21073 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Godavari (GVN) 11:4111:4121076 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kovvur (KVR) 11:4711:4721081 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 11:5111:5121084 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chagallu (CU) 11:5611:5621087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 12:0112:0121092 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 12:0612:0621095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Marampalli (MRPL) 12:1612:1621103 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Navabpalem (NBM) 12:2012:2021106 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 12:2512:2521110 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:3112:3121115 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Badampudi (BPY) 12:3912:3921121 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Unguturu (VGT) 12:4612:4621127 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Chebrol (CEL) 12:5012:5021129 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 12:5412:5421133 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pulla (PUA) 13:0013:0021137 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 13:0913:0921144 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sitampet (STPT) 13:1613:1621150 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Denduluru (DEL) 13:2113:2121153 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Eluru (EE) 13:3313:3321163 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
11.20Powerpet (PRH) 13:3513:3521164 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Vatlur (VAT) 13:4413:4421171 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Nuzvid (NZD) 13:5713:5721181 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Viravalli (VRVL) 14:0514:0521188 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Telaprolu (TOU) 14:0914:0921191 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:1814:1821198 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Gannavaram (GWM) 14:2414:2421203 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Mustabada (MBD) 14:3314:3321209 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Gunadala (GALA) 14:4214:4221216 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:5015:1020m21222 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:1415:1421227 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:1715:1721230 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:2015:2021234 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:2315:2321238 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Duggirala (DIG) 15:2815:2821244 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kolakalur (KLX) 15:3115:3121248 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:3615:3621254 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Tsunduru (TSR) 15:4615:4621265 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Modukuru (MDKU) 15:4915:4921269 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:5515:5521276 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Machavaram (MCVM) 15:5915:5921281 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Appikatla (APL) 16:0516:0521287 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Bapatla (BPP) 16:1216:1221296 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:1916:1921304 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:2216:2221307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:2216:2221307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Chirala (CLX) 16:2516:2521311 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:2816:2821314 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Vetapalem (VTM) 16:3216:3221319 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 16:3516:3521323 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 16:3816:3821327 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 16:4216:4221332 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:4816:4821338 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:5216:5221342 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:5416:5421346 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Karavadi (KRV) 17:0017:0021352 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
13Ongole (OGL) 17:0717:081m21361 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:1617:1621371 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Tanguturu (TNR) 17:2217:2221379 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:2917:2921389 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:3617:3621399 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Tettu (TTU) 17:4617:4621412 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kavali (KVZ) 17:5717:5721427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:0618:0621439 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:0918:0921443 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Alluru Road (AXR) 18:1418:1421450 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Talamanchi (TMC) 18:2218:2221461 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:2618:2621466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Padugupadu (PGU) 18:3118:3121473 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14Nellore (NLR) 18:3418:351m21477 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Nellore South (NLS) 18:3918:3921479 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:5118:5121485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:1119:1121494 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:2519:2521501 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Manubolu (MBL) 19:3719:3721506 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
15Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:5820:002m21516 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Odur (ODUR) 20:0620:0621524 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Pedapariya (PYA) 20:1020:1021530 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 20:2020:2021544 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 20:3120:3121560 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 20:3320:3321563 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
16Sullurupeta (SPE) 20:3920:401m21571 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Akkampet (AKAT) 20:4420:4421574 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
16.2Tada (TADA) 20:5920:5921583 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
16.3Arambakkam (AKM) 21:1021:1021591 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
16.4Elavur (ELR) 21:2521:2521600 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
16.5Gummidipundi (GPD) 21:3321:3321606 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
16.6Kavaraippettai (KVP) 21:4221:4221612 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
16.7Ponneri (PON) 21:5221:5221619 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
16.8Anuppambattu (APB) 22:0022:0021623 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.9Minjur (MJR) 22:0622:0621627 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.10Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:0922:0921630 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.11Attipattu (AIP) 22:1222:1221631 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.12Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:1422:1421633 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.13Ennore (ENR) 22:2122:2121637 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.14Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:2322:2321639 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.15Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:2822:2821642 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.16Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:3122:3121644 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
16.17V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:3522:3521647 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.18Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:3722:3721648 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.19Korukkupet (KOK) 22:3922:3921649 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.20Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 22:4222:4221651 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.21Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 22:4422:4421653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17Chennai Central (MAS) 22:45STOP21653 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions