New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi-Chennai Central(Weekly)SF Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi-Chennai Central(Weekly)SF Puja Special (06008)Return Train : Chennai Central-Santragachi Weekly SF Puja Special (06007)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 19:00Arrives at : 22:45
Total Distance : 1654 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 27h 45mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START19:0010 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 19:0219:0213 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 19:0419:0414 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 19:0719:0718 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 19:0819:08110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 19:1019:10112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 19:1319:13116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 19:1619:16119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 19:1819:18122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 19:2019:20124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 19:2319:23128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 19:2419:24129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 19:3019:30137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 19:3319:33140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 19:3519:35143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 19:3819:38147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 19:4119:41150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 19:4419:44153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 19:4519:45156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 19:4819:48159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 19:4819:48159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 19:5119:51163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 19:5519:55168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 19:5919:59172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 20:0220:02177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 20:0520:05180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 20:0720:07183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 20:1220:12188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 20:1720:17194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 20:2120:211100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 20:2720:325m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 20:3520:351111 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 20:4120:411119 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 20:5020:501130 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 20:5420:541137 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 20:5920:591143 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 20:5920:591143 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 21:0521:051151 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 21:1221:121159 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 21:1521:151164 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 21:1921:191170 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 21:2421:241176 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 21:3021:301183 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 21:3521:351190 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 21:3921:391195 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 21:4221:421200 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 21:4621:461205 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 21:5121:511211 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 21:5621:561218 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 22:0022:022m1223 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 22:1622:161234 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 22:2322:231239 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 22:2922:291244 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 22:3522:351248 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 22:4622:461257 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 22:5822:581265 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 23:0623:061271 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 23:1523:151278 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 23:2523:272m1286 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 23:3123:311292 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 23:3523:351298 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 23:3723:371301 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 23:4123:411308 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 23:4423:441312 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 23:4723:471317 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 23:5123:511324 KmJajapur, Odisha
4.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 23:5523:551329 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 23:5923:591337 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 00:0300:032343 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.11Jenapur (JEN) 00:0400:042345 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 00:0800:082351 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.13Haridaspur (HDS) 00:1400:142361 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 00:1800:182366 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 00:2200:222372 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.16Byree (BYY) 00:2400:242377 KmBairi, Odisha
4.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 00:2700:272381 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 00:3100:312386 KmTangi, Odisha
4.19Nergundi (NRG) 00:3300:332391 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 00:3700:372397 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5Cuttack (CTC) 00:4000:455m2401 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 00:4700:472403 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 00:5100:512406 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.3Barang (BRAG) 01:0001:002414 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 01:0701:072419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 01:0801:082419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.6Mancheswar (MCS) 01:1101:112422 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 01:1601:162426 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:2001:255m2429 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
6.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 01:3101:312434 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 01:3401:342436 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.3Retang (RTN) 01:4001:402441 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 01:5002:0010m2448 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Argul (ARGL) 02:0402:042453 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 02:0602:062457 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 02:0902:092462 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.4Tapang (TAP) 02:1202:122466 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.5Golabai (GLBA) 02:1502:152471 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 02:1802:182475 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 02:2202:222482 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 02:2602:262487 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 02:2902:292492 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.10Kuhuri (KUU) 02:3302:332498 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 02:3902:392506 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 02:4202:422511 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Balugaon (BALU) 02:4702:472519 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.14Chilka (CLKA) 02:5202:522526 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.15Kalijai (KLJI) 02:5602:562532 KmGarh, Odisha
7.16Khallikot (KIT) 02:5902:592536 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.17Rambha (RBA) 03:0603:062548 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.18Humma (HMA) 03:1403:142559 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.19Ganjam (GAM) 03:1803:182565 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 03:2303:232573 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.21Chatrapur (CAP) 03:2403:242574 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 03:2603:262578 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 03:3203:322587 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8Brahmapur (BAM) 03:3803:402m2595 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8.1Golanthra (GTA) 03:4903:492606 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.2Surla Road (SLRD) 03:5403:542611 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:0104:012620 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:1104:112632 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Sompeta (SPT) 04:1604:162638 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Baruva (BAV) 04:2404:242647 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 04:3204:322657 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Summadevi (SUDV) 04:3604:362661 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Palasa (PSA) 04:4304:432670 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Pundi (PUN) 04:5404:542682 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 04:5904:592688 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 05:0505:052695 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 05:1005:102701 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Kotabommali (KBM) 05:1705:172709 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 05:2405:242717 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Tilaru (TIU) 05:2905:292723 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Urlam (ULM) 05:3705:372733 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:4605:462743 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Dusi (DUSI) 05:5105:512749 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Ponduru (PDU) 05:5905:592758 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sigadam (SGDM) 06:0706:072768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Batuva (BTVA) 06:1306:132775 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 06:1906:192781 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Garividi (GVI) 06:2406:242788 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Nellimarla (NML) 06:3506:352801 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 06:4506:505m2812 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Korukonda (KUK) 07:0607:062823 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Alamanda (ALM) 07:1607:162830 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 07:3007:302839 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 07:4107:412847 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Pendurti (PDT) 07:5407:542856 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 08:0608:062864 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Simhachalam (SCM) 08:0808:082865 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Marripalem (MIPM) 08:1308:132869 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 08:2008:4525m2873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 08:4808:482878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 08:5308:532884 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Duvvada (DVD) 08:5708:572890 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Thadi (THY) 09:0409:042899 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Anakapalle (AKP) 09:0909:092906 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kasimkota (KSK) 09:1309:132911 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:1609:162915 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:2109:212922 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Elamanchili (YLM) 09:2709:272929 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Regupalem (REG) 09:3309:332938 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 09:4009:402947 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gullipadu (GLU) 09:4809:482958 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Tuni (TUNI) 09:5609:562969 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 10:0210:022978 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 10:0610:062982 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Annavaram (ANV) 10:0910:092986 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 10:1410:142993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 10:1610:162996 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:2310:2321005 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Pithapuram (PAP) 10:2710:2721011 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11Samalkot Junction (SLO) 10:3610:382m21023 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 10:4310:4321027 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Medapadu (MPU) 10:4810:4821032 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 10:5110:5121034 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 10:5710:5721040 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 11:0111:0121043 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Anaparti (APT) 11:0811:0821049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:1211:1221053 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 11:1711:1721057 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Kadiyam (KYM) 11:2411:2421063 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:3511:372m21073 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Godavari (GVN) 11:4111:4121076 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kovvur (KVR) 11:4711:4721081 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 11:5111:5121084 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chagallu (CU) 11:5611:5621087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 12:0112:0121092 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 12:0612:0621095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Marampalli (MRPL) 12:1612:1621103 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Navabpalem (NBM) 12:2012:2021106 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 12:2512:2521110 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:3112:3121115 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Badampudi (BPY) 12:3912:3921121 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Unguturu (VGT) 12:4612:4621127 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Chebrol (CEL) 12:5012:5021129 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 12:5412:5421133 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Pulla (PUA) 13:0013:0021137 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 13:0913:0921144 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Sitampet (STPT) 13:1613:1621150 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Denduluru (DEL) 13:2113:2121153 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Eluru (EE) 13:3313:3321163 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
12.20Powerpet (PRH) 13:3513:3521164 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Vatlur (VAT) 13:4413:4421171 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Nuzvid (NZD) 13:5713:5721181 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Viravalli (VRVL) 14:0514:0521188 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Telaprolu (TOU) 14:0914:0921191 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:1814:1821198 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Gannavaram (GWM) 14:2414:2421203 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Mustabada (MBD) 14:3314:3321209 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.28Gunadala (GALA) 14:4214:4221216 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:5015:1020m21222 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:1415:1421227 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:1715:1721230 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:2015:2021234 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:2315:2321238 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Duggirala (DIG) 15:2815:2821244 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kolakalur (KLX) 15:3115:3121248 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:3615:3621254 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Tsunduru (TSR) 15:4615:4621265 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Modukuru (MDKU) 15:4915:4921269 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:5515:5521276 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Machavaram (MCVM) 15:5915:5921281 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Appikatla (APL) 16:0516:0521287 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Bapatla (BPP) 16:1216:1221296 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:1916:1921304 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:2116:2121307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:2116:2121307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Chirala (CLX) 16:2516:2521311 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:2716:2721314 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Vetapalem (VTM) 16:3116:3121319 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 16:3416:3421323 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 16:3816:3821327 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 16:4216:4221332 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:4716:4721338 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:5116:5121342 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:5316:5321346 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Karavadi (KRV) 16:5916:5921352 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
14Ongole (OGL) 17:0617:082m21361 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:1617:1621371 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Tanguturu (TNR) 17:2217:2221379 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:2917:2921389 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:3617:3621399 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Tettu (TTU) 17:4617:4621412 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kavali (KVZ) 17:5617:5621427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:0518:0521439 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:0818:0821443 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Alluru Road (AXR) 18:1318:1321450 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Talamanchi (TMC) 18:2118:2121461 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:2518:2521466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Padugupadu (PGU) 18:3018:3021473 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
15Nellore (NLR) 18:3318:352m21477 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Nellore South (NLS) 18:4218:4221479 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:0119:0121485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:3519:3521494 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:5919:5921501 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Manubolu (MBL) 20:1920:1921506 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
16Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:5420:551m21516 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Odur (ODUR) 21:0221:0221524 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Pedapariya (PYA) 21:0621:0621530 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 21:1721:1721544 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 21:2921:2921560 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 21:3221:3221563 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
17Sullurupeta (SPE) 21:3821:402m21571 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Akkampet (AKAT) 21:4221:4221574 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
17.2Tada (TADA) 21:5021:5021583 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
17.3Arambakkam (AKM) 21:5621:5621591 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
17.4Elavur (ELR) 22:0322:0321600 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
17.5Gummidipundi (GPD) 22:0822:0821606 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
17.6Kavaraippettai (KVP) 22:1222:1221612 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
17.7Ponneri (PON) 22:1822:1821619 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
17.8Anuppambattu (APB) 22:2122:2121623 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.9Minjur (MJR) 22:2522:2521627 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.10Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:2622:2621630 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.11Attipattu (AIP) 22:2822:2821631 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.12Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:2922:2921633 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.13Ennore (ENR) 22:3222:3221637 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.14Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:3422:3421639 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.15Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:3622:3621642 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.16Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:3822:3821644 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
17.17V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:4022:4021647 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.18Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:4122:4121648 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.19Korukkupet (KOK) 22:4222:4221649 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.20Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 22:4322:4321651 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.21Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 22:4522:4521653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18Chennai Central (MAS) 22:45STOP21653 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions