New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T.) Puja Specia Time Table


Santragachi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T.) Puja Specia (08033)Return Train : Anand Vihar (T.) - Santragachi Puja Special (08034)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)
Departs at : 08:45Arrives at : 11:50
Total Distance : 1646 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 27h 5mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START08:4510 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 08:4808:4813 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 08:4908:4914 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 08:5208:5218 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 08:5408:54110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 08:5608:56112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 08:5908:59116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 09:0209:02119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 09:0409:04122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 09:0609:06124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 09:1009:10128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 09:1109:11129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 09:1709:17137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 09:2009:20140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 09:2309:23143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 09:2609:26147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 09:2909:29150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 09:3209:32153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 09:3409:34156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 09:3709:37159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 09:3709:37159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 09:4009:40163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 09:4409:44168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 09:4809:48172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 09:5209:52177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 09:5409:54180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 09:5709:57183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 10:0210:02188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 10:0710:07194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 10:1210:121100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 10:1810:202m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 10:2610:261113 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 10:2910:291116 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 10:3610:361123 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 10:4410:441131 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 10:5110:511138 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 10:5910:591146 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 11:0811:081155 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 11:1511:151162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 11:2211:221169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 11:2811:281175 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 11:3611:361184 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 11:4711:471194 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 11:5911:591206 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 12:0912:091216 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 12:1612:161223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 12:2312:231230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 12:3312:331240 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 12:3512:405m1242 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 12:4612:461247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 12:5412:541253 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birarajpur (BIRP) 13:0113:011258 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.4Kandra (KND) 13:0713:071263 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.5Kunki (KZU) 13:1113:111266 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.6Manikul (MIK) 13:1713:171271 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
3.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 13:2513:251277 KmChandil, Jharkhand
3.8Nimdih (NIM) 13:3613:361286 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.9Biramdih (BRMD) 13:4713:471294 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.10Barabhum (BBM) 13:5413:541299 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
3.11Urma (URMA) 14:0514:051308 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.12Kantadih (KTD) 14:1614:161316 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.13Tamna (TAO) 14:2614:261324 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
4Purulia Junction (PRR) 14:3514:372m1331 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.1Chharra (CHRA) 14:4414:441338 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.2Kustaur (KSU) 14:5314:531348 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.3Bagalia (BGA) 14:5614:561351 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.4Anara (ANR) 15:0115:011357 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.5Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 15:0715:071364 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.6Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 15:1315:131370 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.7Bero (BERO) 15:1915:191376 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.8Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 15:2415:241381 KmPurulia, West Bengal
4.9Muradi (MDF) 15:2815:281386 KmBarakar, West Bengal
4.10Madhukunda (MDKD) 15:3515:351393 KmBarakar, West Bengal
4.11Damodar Junction (DMA) 15:4015:401398 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
4.12Burnpur (BURN) 15:4315:431402 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
4.13Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:4815:481407 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.14Barachak Junction (BCQ) 15:5315:531412 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.15Sitarampur Junction (STN) 15:5615:561416 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.16Kulti (ULT) 16:0116:011421 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.17Barakar (BRR) 16:0416:041424 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.18Kumardubi (KMME) 16:0616:061427 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.19Mugma (MMU) 16:1116:111432 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.20Thapar Nagar (TNW) 16:1616:161437 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.21Kalubathan (KAO) 16:2016:201441 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.22Chhota Ambana (CAM) 16:2816:281450 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.23Pradhankhunta (PKA) 16:3416:341456 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.24Dokra Halt (DOKM) 16:3716:371460 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4.25Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 16:4216:421466 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.26Bhuli (BHN) 16:4816:481471 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4.27Tetulmari (TET) 16:5116:511475 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.28Nichitpur (NPJE) 16:5616:561480 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.29Matari (MRQ) 17:0117:011486 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 17:1017:2010m1495 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.1Bholldih (BLME) 17:2517:251500 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 17:3117:311506 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.3Parasnath (PNME) 17:3817:381513 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.4Chegro (CEME) 17:4417:441519 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 17:5617:561531 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 17:5917:591533 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.7Chichaki (CCK) 18:0118:011535 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 18:0618:061540 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.9Keshwari (KSHR) 18:1018:101544 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.10Chaube (CBH) 18:1618:161551 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.11Dasara (DSME) 18:2118:211556 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.12Parsabad (PSB) 18:2818:281562 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Yadudih (YDD) 18:3318:331568 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 18:3718:371572 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.15Hirodih (HRE) 18:4518:451579 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.16Larabad (LRB) 18:5018:501584 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.17Koderma Junction (KQR) 18:5518:551589 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.18Gujhandi (GJD) 19:0519:051599 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.19Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 19:0719:071601 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.20Dilwa (DLW) 19:1119:111605 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.21Nath Ganj (NGY) 19:1819:181611 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.22Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 19:2419:241618 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.23Gurpa (GAP) 19:2719:271621 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.24Paharpur (PRP) 19:3919:391633 KmGaya, Bihar
5.25Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 19:4619:461639 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.26Tankuppa (TKN) 19:5219:521645 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.27Bandhua (BNF) 19:5919:591653 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.28Manpur Junction (MPO) 20:0720:071660 KmGaya, Bihar
5.29Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 20:1020:101663 KmGaya, Bihar
6Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:1220:175m1665 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
6.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:1920:191668 KmGaya, Bihar
6.2Kastha (KSTA) 20:2320:231675 KmGaya, Bihar
6.3Paraiya (PRY) 20:2720:271681 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
6.4Guraru (GRRU) 20:3120:311687 KmGuraru, Bihar
6.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 20:3520:351693 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
6.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 20:4120:411702 KmRafiganj, Bihar
6.7Deo Road (DORD) 20:4520:451708 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.8Jakhim (JHN) 20:4820:481713 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 20:5220:521719 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.10Phesar (PES) 20:5520:551725 Kmpheshar, Bihar
6.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:0121:011733 Km06186-285271, Bihar
6.12Chiraila (CPBH) 21:0521:051739 KmBarun, Bihar
6.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:0821:081744 KmBarun, Bihar
6.14ADSR (ADSR) 21:1121:111749 KmDehri, Bihar
7Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:1221:142m1750 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
7.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 21:1921:191755 KmPahaleja, Bihar
7.2Karwandia (KWD) 21:2721:271761 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
8Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:3521:372m1768 Km06184-222051, Bihar
8.1Kumahu (KMGE) 21:4321:431776 KmKamahu, Bihar
8.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 21:4821:481781 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
8.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 21:5121:511786 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
8.4Kudra (KTQ) 21:5721:571793 KmKudra, Bihar
8.5Pusauli (PSE) 22:0422:041802 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
8.6Muthani (MTGE) 22:1022:101810 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
8.7Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:1422:141815 Km06187-222222, Bihar
8.8Durgauti (DGO) 22:2122:211824 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
8.9Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:2722:271831 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
8.10Karamnasa (KMS) 22:3022:301836 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Saidraja (SYJ) 22:3722:371844 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:4322:431852 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:5022:501861 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:5222:521863 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:5723:1720m1870 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
9.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:1823:181871 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:2423:241878 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:2923:291884 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kailahat (KYT) 23:3623:361892 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:4423:441902 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:5023:501909 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Pahara (PRE) 23:5723:571917 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Jhingura (JHG) 00:0300:032925 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Mirzapur (MZP) 00:1000:102933 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:1600:162940 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Birohe (BEO) 00:2000:202945 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Gaipura (GAE) 00:2600:262953 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Jigna (JIA) 00:3200:322960 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Manda Road (MNF) 00:3900:392968 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Unchdih (UND) 00:4600:462976 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Meja Road (MJA) 00:5300:532984 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Bheerpur (BEP) 01:0201:022995 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Karchana (KCN) 01:1001:1021005 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 01:1701:1721013 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Naini Junction (NYN) 01:1901:1921015 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:2501:305m21023 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
10.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 01:3301:3321026 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:3601:3621031 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Manauri (MRE) 01:4201:4221040 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:4601:4621044 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:5101:5121052 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bharwari (BRE) 01:5701:5721060 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 02:0002:0021065 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 02:0402:0421070 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Sirathu (SRO) 02:1102:1121080 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Athsarai (ASCE) 02:1602:1621086 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Kanwar (KUW) 02:2002:2021092 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Katoghan (KTCE) 02:2402:2421098 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Khaga (KGA) 02:2902:2921105 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:3402:3421112 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Rasulabad (RUB) 02:4002:4021119 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:4602:4621128 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Ramva (RAMA) 02:5002:5021133 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Fatehpur (FTP) 02:5402:5421139 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:5902:5921146 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Malwan (MWH) 03:0603:0621155 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 03:1103:1121163 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Bindki Road (BKO) 03:1703:1721171 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Aung (AUNG) 03:2103:2121176 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Karbigwan (KBN) 03:2503:2521183 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Prempur (PMPR) 03:2903:2921188 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Sirsaul (SSL) 03:3403:3421194 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Rooma (RXM) 03:3903:3921201 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Chakeri (CHK) 03:4203:4221205 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Chandari (CNBI) 03:4703:4721212 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:5004:0010m21217 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:0104:0121218 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:0404:0421220 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:0404:0421221 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:0904:0921225 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Panki (PNK) 04:1304:1321228 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhaupur (BPU) 04:2504:2521240 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Maitha (MTO) 04:3604:3621250 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:4004:4021254 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Rura (RURA) 04:4904:4921261 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Ambiapur (AAP) 04:5804:5821270 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:1005:1021280 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:1605:1621286 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Kanchausi (KNS) 05:2205:2221291 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Phaphund (PHD) 05:4005:4021308 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Pata (PATA) 05:4505:4521313 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Achalda (ULD) 05:5005:5021317 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 05:5605:5621322 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Samhon (SHW) 06:0006:0021326 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:1106:1121336 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:2206:2221347 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Etawah (ETW) 06:3306:3321356 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:4206:4221365 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 06:5006:5021372 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Balrai (BBL) 07:0007:0021381 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:1207:1221392 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:2207:2221401 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:3407:3421412 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:4507:4521422 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:5507:5521432 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:0408:0421439 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:1408:1421448 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Shivarampur (WSC) 08:1708:1721452 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:2108:2121455 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 08:3008:3021463 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:3708:3721470 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:4408:4421476 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Pora (PORA) 08:5508:5521486 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:0609:0621496 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
11.39Sasni (SNS) 09:1609:1621505 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Mandrak (MXK) 09:2409:2421512 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:3209:3221519 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:3909:3921526 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:4609:4621533 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.44Kulwa (KLA) 09:5209:5221538 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.45Somna (SOM) 10:0410:0421548 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.46Danwar (DAR) 10:1510:1521559 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
11.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 10:2310:2321566 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 10:2710:2721570 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
11.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:3310:3321575 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
11.50Gangraul (GNRL) 10:3810:3821580 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
11.51Chola (CHL) 10:4310:4321584 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
11.52Wair (WIR) 10:4810:4821589 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
11.53Wair (WAIR) 10:4810:4821589 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
11.54Dankaur (DKDE) 10:5910:5921599 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
11.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 11:0711:0721606 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
11.56Boraki (BRKY) 11:1311:1321611 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.57Dadri (DER) 11:1711:1721616 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.58Maripat (MIU) 11:2511:2521622 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 11:3211:3221629 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:3611:3621632 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:4411:4421640 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 11:4611:4621642 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 11:4811:4821643 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
12Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 11:50STOP21645 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions