New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi - Ernakulam (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi - Ernakulam (Weekly) Puja Special (06315)Return Train : Ernakulam Jn. - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special (06316)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)
Departs at : 00:25Arrives at : 15:50
Total Distance : 2355 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 39h 25mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START00:2510 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 00:2800:2813 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 00:2900:2914 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 00:3300:3318 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 00:3500:35110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 00:3700:37112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 00:4000:40116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 00:4300:43119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 00:4600:46122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 00:4800:48124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 00:5200:52128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 00:5300:53129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 01:0001:00137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 01:0201:02140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 01:0501:05143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 01:0901:09147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 01:1201:12150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 01:1501:15153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 01:1701:17156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 01:2101:21159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 01:2101:21159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 01:2401:24163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 01:2901:29168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 01:3301:33172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 01:3701:37177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 01:4001:40180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 01:4301:43183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:4801:48188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 01:5301:53194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 01:5901:591100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 02:0502:105m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 02:1302:131111 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 02:2002:201119 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 02:2902:291130 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 02:3402:341137 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 02:3802:381143 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 02:3802:381143 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 02:4502:451151 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 02:5202:521159 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 02:5502:551164 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 03:0003:001170 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 03:0503:051176 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 03:1103:111183 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 03:1603:161190 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 03:2103:211195 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 03:2403:241200 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 03:2903:291205 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 03:3403:341211 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 03:3903:391218 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 03:4303:452m1223 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 03:5403:541234 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 03:5803:581239 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 04:0204:021244 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 04:0604:061248 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 04:1304:131257 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 04:2104:211265 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 04:2604:261271 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 04:3104:311278 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 04:3804:402m1286 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 04:4404:441292 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 04:4904:491298 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 04:5104:511301 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 04:5504:551308 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 04:5804:581312 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:0205:021317 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:0705:071324 KmJajapur, Odisha
4.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 05:1005:101329 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 05:1605:161337 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 05:1905:191343 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.11Jenapur (JEN) 05:2105:211345 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 05:2505:251351 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.13Haridaspur (HDS) 05:3205:321361 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 05:3505:351366 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 05:4005:401372 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.16Byree (BYY) 05:4305:431377 KmBairi, Odisha
4.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 05:4605:461381 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 05:5005:501386 KmTangi, Odisha
4.19Nergundi (NRG) 05:5305:531391 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 05:5705:571397 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5Cuttack (CTC) 06:0006:055m1401 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 06:0706:071403 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 06:1106:111406 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.3Barang (BRAG) 06:2006:201414 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 06:2706:271419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 06:2806:281419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.6Mancheswar (MCS) 06:3106:311422 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 06:3606:361426 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:4006:455m1429 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
6.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 06:5306:531434 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 06:5706:571436 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.3Retang (RTN) 07:0607:061441 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:2007:3515m1448 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Argul (ARGL) 07:3907:391453 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 07:4207:421457 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 07:4507:451462 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.4Tapang (TAP) 07:4807:481466 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.5Golabai (GLBA) 07:5107:511471 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 07:5407:541475 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:0008:001482 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 08:0408:041487 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:0708:071492 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.10Kuhuri (KUU) 08:1208:121498 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:1808:181506 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 08:2108:211511 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Balugaon (BALU) 08:2708:271519 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.14Chilka (CLKA) 08:3208:321526 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.15Kalijai (KLJI) 08:3608:361532 KmGarh, Odisha
7.16Khallikot (KIT) 08:4008:401536 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.17Rambha (RBA) 08:4808:481548 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.18Humma (HMA) 08:5608:561559 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.19Ganjam (GAM) 09:0109:011565 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 09:0709:071573 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.21Chatrapur (CAP) 09:0709:071574 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 09:1009:101578 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 09:1709:171587 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8Brahmapur (BAM) 09:2309:252m1595 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8.1Golanthra (GTA) 09:3509:351606 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.2Surla Road (SLRD) 09:4109:411611 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 09:4909:491620 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 10:0010:001632 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Sompeta (SPT) 10:0610:061638 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Baruva (BAV) 10:1510:151647 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 10:2410:241657 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Summadevi (SUDV) 10:2910:291661 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Palasa (PSA) 10:3710:371670 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Pundi (PUN) 10:4910:491682 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 10:5510:551688 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 11:0211:021695 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 11:0811:081701 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Kotabommali (KBM) 11:1511:151709 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 11:2311:231717 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Tilaru (TIU) 11:2911:291723 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Urlam (ULM) 11:3811:381733 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:4811:481743 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Dusi (DUSI) 11:5411:541749 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Ponduru (PDU) 12:0212:021758 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sigadam (SGDM) 12:1212:121768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Batuva (BTVA) 12:1912:191775 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:2512:251781 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Garividi (GVI) 12:3112:311788 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Nellimarla (NML) 12:4412:441801 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 12:5513:005m1812 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Korukonda (KUK) 13:1313:131823 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Alamanda (ALM) 13:2213:221830 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 13:3313:331839 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 13:4313:431847 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Pendurti (PDT) 13:5413:541856 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 14:0314:031864 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Simhachalam (SCM) 14:0514:051865 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Marripalem (MIPM) 14:0914:091869 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 14:1514:3520m1873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 14:3814:381878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 14:4314:431884 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Duvvada (DVD) 14:4714:471890 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Thadi (THY) 14:5414:541899 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Anakapalle (AKP) 14:5914:591906 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kasimkota (KSK) 15:0315:031911 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 15:0615:061915 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 15:1115:111922 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Elamanchili (YLM) 15:1715:171929 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Regupalem (REG) 15:2315:231938 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 15:3015:301947 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gullipadu (GLU) 15:3815:381958 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Tuni (TUNI) 15:4615:461969 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 15:5215:521978 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 15:5615:561982 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Annavaram (ANV) 15:5915:591986 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 16:0416:041993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 16:0616:061996 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 16:1316:1311005 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Pithapuram (PAP) 16:1716:1711011 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Samalkot Junction (SLO) 16:2616:2611023 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Gudaparti (GDPT) 16:2916:2911027 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Medapadu (MPU) 16:3316:3311032 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 16:3416:3411034 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Bikkavolu (BVL) 16:3916:3911040 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 16:4116:4111043 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Anaparti (APT) 16:4516:4511049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Dwarapudi (DWP) 16:4816:4811053 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Kesavaram (KSVM) 16:5116:5111057 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Kadiyam (KYM) 16:5616:5611063 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11Rajahmundry (RJY) 17:0317:052m11073 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Godavari (GVN) 17:0717:0711076 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kovvur (KVR) 17:1017:1011081 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 17:1217:1211084 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chagallu (CU) 17:1417:1411087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 17:1717:1711092 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 17:1917:1911095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Marampalli (MRPL) 17:2417:2411103 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Navabpalem (NBM) 17:2617:2611106 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 17:2917:2911110 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 17:3217:3211115 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Badampudi (BPY) 17:3617:3611121 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Unguturu (VGT) 17:4017:4011127 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Chebrol (CEL) 17:4117:4111129 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 17:4417:4411133 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pulla (PUA) 17:4617:4611137 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 17:5117:5111144 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sitampet (STPT) 17:5417:5411150 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Denduluru (DEL) 17:5717:5711153 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Eluru (EE) 18:0318:052m11163 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
12.1Powerpet (PRH) 18:0718:0711164 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vatlur (VAT) 18:1918:1911171 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Nuzvid (NZD) 18:3418:3411181 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Viravalli (VRVL) 18:4518:4511188 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Telaprolu (TOU) 18:5018:5011191 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 19:0119:0111198 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Gannavaram (GWM) 19:0819:0811203 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Mustabada (MBD) 19:1919:1911209 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Gunadala (GALA) 19:3019:3011216 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 19:4020:0020m11222 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 20:0420:0411227 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 20:0720:0711230 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 20:1020:1011234 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 20:1320:1311238 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Duggirala (DIG) 20:1820:1811244 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kolakalur (KLX) 20:2220:2211248 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 20:2720:2711254 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Tsunduru (TSR) 20:3720:3711265 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Modukuru (MDKU) 20:4020:4011269 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 20:4520:4511276 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Machavaram (MCVM) 20:5020:5011281 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Appikatla (APL) 20:5620:5611287 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Bapatla (BPP) 21:0321:0311296 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 21:1021:1011304 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 21:1221:1211307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 21:1221:1211307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Chirala (CLX) 21:1621:1611311 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 21:1921:1911314 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Vetapalem (VTM) 21:2321:2311319 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 21:2621:2611323 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 21:2921:2911327 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 21:3321:3311332 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 21:3921:3911338 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 21:4221:4211342 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 21:4521:4511346 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Karavadi (KRV) 21:5121:5111352 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
14Ongole (OGL) 21:5822:002m11361 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 22:0822:0811371 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Tanguturu (TNR) 22:1422:1411379 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 22:2122:2111389 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 22:2922:2911399 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Tettu (TTU) 22:3922:3911412 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kavali (KVZ) 22:5022:5011427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 22:5922:5911439 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 23:0223:0211443 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Alluru Road (AXR) 23:0723:0711450 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Talamanchi (TMC) 23:1623:1611461 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 23:1923:1911466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Padugupadu (PGU) 23:2523:2511473 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
15Nellore (NLR) 23:2823:302m11477 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Nellore South (NLS) 23:3423:3411479 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 23:4723:4711485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 00:0800:0821494 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 00:2300:2321501 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Manubolu (MBL) 00:3600:3621506 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
16Gudur Junction (GDR) 00:5801:002m21516 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Odur (ODUR) 01:0801:0821524 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Pedapariya (PYA) 01:1401:1421530 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 01:2701:2721544 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 01:4301:4321560 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 01:4601:4621563 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 01:5401:5421571 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Akkampet (AKAT) 01:5701:5721574 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
16.8Tada (TADA) 02:0602:0621583 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
16.9Arambakkam (AKM) 02:1402:1421591 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
16.10Elavur (ELR) 02:2302:2321600 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
16.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 02:2902:2921606 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
16.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 02:3402:3421612 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
16.13Ponneri (PON) 02:4102:4121619 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
16.14Anuppambattu (APB) 02:4602:4621623 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.15Minjur (MJR) 02:5002:5021627 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 02:5202:5221630 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.17Attipattu (AIP) 02:5302:5321631 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 02:5502:5521633 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.19Ennore (ENR) 02:5902:5921637 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 03:0103:0121639 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 03:0403:0421642 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 03:0603:0621644 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
16.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 03:0903:0921647 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 03:1003:1021648 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.25Korukkupet (KOK) 03:1103:1121649 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 03:1303:1321651 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 03:1403:1421653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17Chennai Central (MAS) 03:1503:4530m21653 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
17.1Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 03:4703:4721655 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 03:4903:4921657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.3Vyasarpadi (VPY) 03:4903:4921657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.4Perambur (PER) 03:5003:5021659 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
17.5Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 03:5103:5121659 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.6Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 03:5203:5221661 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.7Villivakkam (VLK) 03:5403:5421663 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
17.8Korattur (KOTR) 03:5603:5621665 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
17.9Pattaravakkam (PVM) 03:5803:5821667 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
17.10Ambattur (ABU) 03:5903:5921669 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
17.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 04:0104:0121670 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
17.12Annanur (ANNR) 04:0204:0221672 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
17.13Avadi (AVD) 04:0404:0421674 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
17.14Hindu College (HC) 04:0704:0721677 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
17.15Pattabiram (PAB) 04:0804:0821678 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
17.16Pattabiram West (PRWS) 04:0904:0921680 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
17.17Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 04:1004:1021680 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
17.18Tiruninravur (TI) 04:1204:1221682 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
17.19Veppampattu (VEU) 04:1504:1521685 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.20Sevvapet Road (SVR) 04:1804:1821689 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
17.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 04:2104:2121692 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
17.22Tiruvallur (TRL) 04:2304:2321695 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
17.23Egattur Halt (EGT) 04:2604:2621698 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
17.24Kadambattur (KBT) 04:2804:2821701 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.25Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 04:3104:3121704 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.26Manur (MAF) 04:3404:3421706 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.27Tiruvalangadu (TO) 04:3804:3821711 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.28Mosur (MSU) 04:4104:4121714 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
17.29Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 04:4204:4221716 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 04:4804:502m21722 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.1Melpakkam (MLPM) 04:5104:5121723 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.2Chitteri (CTRE) 04:5704:5721731 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.3Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 04:5904:5921733 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
18.4Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 05:0405:0421740 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
18.5Sholinghur (SHU) 05:0705:0721743 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
18.6Thalangai (TUG) 05:1305:1321751 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.7Marudalam (MRLM) 05:1405:1421753 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.8Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 05:1905:1921758 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
18.9Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 05:2505:2521766 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
18.10Tiruvalam (THL) 05:2905:2921771 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
18.11Sevur (SVUR) 05:3405:3421777 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
19Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:3805:402m21783 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
19.1Latteri (LTI) 05:4605:4621791 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 05:5005:5021795 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Kavanur (KVN) 05:5505:5521801 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:0006:0021807 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.5Melalathur (MEH) 06:0406:0421812 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.6Valathoor (VLT) 06:0806:0821817 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.7Melpatti (MPI) 06:1306:1321823 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 06:1806:1821829 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.9Ambur (AB) 06:2206:2221835 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
19.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 06:2906:2921843 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 06:3506:3521851 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
19.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 06:4206:4221859 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 06:4806:502m21867 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
20.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 06:5606:5621874 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
20.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 06:5906:5921878 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.3Kagankarai (KEY) 07:0507:0521885 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
20.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 07:0907:0921891 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.5Samalpatti (SLY) 07:1407:1421897 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
20.6Dasampatti (DST) 07:2107:2121906 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
20.7Doddampatti (DPI) 07:2707:2721914 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
20.8Morappur (MAP) 07:3307:3321921 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
20.9Thonganur (TNGR) 07:3807:3821927 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
20.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 07:4307:4321934 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.11Bommidi (BQI) 07:5107:5121944 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
20.12Lokur (LCR) 07:5907:5921954 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
20.13Danishpet (DSPT) 08:0608:0621963 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
20.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 08:1208:1221970 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
20.15Karuppur (KPPR) 08:2008:2021980 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
20.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 08:2308:2321984 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21Salem Junction (SA) 08:2508:305m21987 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 08:3808:3821994 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
21.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 08:4208:4221997 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
21.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 08:4708:4722001 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
21.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 08:5408:5422008 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
21.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 09:0809:0822020 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
21.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 09:1409:1422025 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
21.7Anangur (ANU) 09:2309:2322033 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
21.8Kaveri (CV) 09:3409:3422043 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
22Erode Junction (ED) 09:4009:5010m22048 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
22.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 09:5509:5522055 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
22.2Perundurai (PY) 10:0210:0222062 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
22.3Ingur (IGR) 10:0610:0622067 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
22.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 10:1310:1322075 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
22.5Uttukuli (UKL) 10:2110:2122085 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
22.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 10:2410:2422088 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
23Tiruppur (TUP) 10:3310:352m22098 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
23.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 10:4310:4322107 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
23.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 10:5310:5322116 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
23.3Sulur Road (SUU) 11:0111:0122125 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
23.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 11:0711:0722131 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
23.5Singanallur (SHI) 11:1111:1122135 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
23.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 11:1611:1622140 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
23.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 11:2211:2222146 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
24Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 11:2511:305m22149 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
24.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 11:3711:3722155 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.2Madukarai (MDKI) 11:5011:5022165 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 11:5611:5622170 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
24.4Walayar (WRA) 12:0712:0722179 KmPalakkad, Kerala
24.5Chullimada (CLMD) 12:1312:1322183 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
24.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 12:2312:2322191 KmPalakkad, Kerala
24.7Kottekad (KTKU) 12:3212:3222198 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25Palakkad Junction (PGT) 12:4012:455m22205 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
25.1Parli (PLL) 12:5412:5422213 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.2Mankara (MNY) 13:0113:0122221 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.3Lakkidi (LDY) 13:0913:0922229 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.4Palappuram (PLPM) 13:1213:1222232 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
25.5Ottappalam (OTP) 13:1713:1722236 KmOttapalam, Kerala
25.6Mannanur (MNUR) 13:2413:2422243 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
25.7Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 13:3213:3222251 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
25.8Mullurkara (MUC) 13:3713:3722255 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
25.9Wadakkanchery (WKI) 13:4513:4522264 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
25.10Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 13:5213:5222271 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
25.11Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 14:0014:0022278 KmThrissur, Kerala
26Thrissur (TCR) 14:0214:053m22281 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
26.1Ollur (OLR) 14:1214:1222287 KmThrissur, Kerala
26.2Pudukkad (PUK) 14:2014:2022294 KmPudukad, Kerala
26.3Nellayi (NYI) 14:2414:2422298 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
26.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 14:3214:3222304 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
26.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 14:3914:3922311 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
26.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 14:4114:4122313 KmThrissur, Kerala
26.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 14:4514:4522317 KmKoratty, Kerala
26.8Karukkutty (KUC) 14:5014:5022321 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
26.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 14:5614:5622326 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
26.10Chovvara (CWR) 15:0215:0222332 KmAluva, Kerala
27Aluva (AWY) 15:0615:082m22335 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
27.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 15:1615:1622341 KmErnakulam, Kerala
27.2Idappally (IPL) 15:2215:2222346 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
28Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 15:3015:355m22352 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
28.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 15:4415:4422354 KmErnakulam, Kerala
29Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 15:50STOP22355 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions