New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi – Kochuveli Superfast Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi – Kochuveli Superfast Puja Special (06317)Return Train : Kochuveli – Santragachi Superfast Puja Special (06318)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)
Departs at : 19:00Arrives at : 16:45
Total Distance : 2566 kmNumber of halts : 34
Total Travel Time : 45h 45mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START19:0010 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 19:0219:0213 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 19:0419:0414 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 19:0719:0718 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 19:0819:08110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 19:1019:10112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 19:1319:13116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 19:1619:16119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 19:1819:18122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 19:2019:20124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 19:2319:23128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 19:2419:24129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 19:3019:30137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 19:3319:33140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 19:3519:35143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 19:3819:38147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 19:4119:41150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 19:4419:44153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 19:4519:45156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 19:4819:48159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 19:4819:48159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 19:5119:51163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 19:5519:55168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 19:5919:59172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 20:0220:02177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 20:0520:05180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 20:0720:07183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 20:1220:12188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 20:1720:17194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 20:2120:211100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 20:2720:325m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 20:3520:351111 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 20:4120:411119 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 20:5020:501130 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 20:5420:541137 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 20:5920:591143 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 20:5920:591143 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 21:0521:051151 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 21:1221:121159 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 21:1521:151164 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 21:1921:191170 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 21:2421:241176 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 21:3021:301183 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 21:3521:351190 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 21:3921:391195 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 21:4221:421200 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 21:4621:461205 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 21:5121:511211 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 21:5621:561218 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 22:0022:022m1223 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 22:1322:131234 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 22:1822:181239 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 22:2322:231244 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 22:2722:271248 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 22:3622:361257 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 22:4522:451265 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 22:5122:511271 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 22:5722:571278 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 23:0523:072m1286 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 23:1223:121292 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 23:1723:171298 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 23:1923:191301 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 23:2523:251308 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 23:2823:281312 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 23:3323:331317 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 23:3823:381324 KmJajapur, Odisha
4.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 23:4223:421329 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 23:4823:481337 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 23:5323:531343 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.11Jenapur (JEN) 23:5523:551345 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 23:5923:591351 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.13Haridaspur (HDS) 00:0700:072361 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 00:1100:112366 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 00:1700:172372 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.16Byree (BYY) 00:2000:202377 KmBairi, Odisha
4.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 00:2300:232381 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 00:2800:282386 KmTangi, Odisha
4.19Nergundi (NRG) 00:3100:312391 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 00:3700:372397 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5Cuttack (CTC) 00:4000:455m2401 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 00:4700:472403 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 00:5100:512406 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.3Barang (BRAG) 01:0001:002414 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 01:0701:072419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 01:0801:082419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.6Mancheswar (MCS) 01:1101:112422 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 01:1601:162426 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:2001:255m2429 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
6.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 01:3101:312434 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 01:3401:342436 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.3Retang (RTN) 01:4001:402441 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 01:5002:0010m2448 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Argul (ARGL) 02:0402:042453 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 02:0702:072457 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 02:1102:112462 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.4Tapang (TAP) 02:1402:142466 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.5Golabai (GLBA) 02:1802:182471 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 02:2102:212475 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 02:2602:262482 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 02:3102:312487 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 02:3402:342492 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.10Kuhuri (KUU) 02:3902:392498 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 02:4502:452506 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 02:5002:502511 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Balugaon (BALU) 02:5602:562519 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.14Chilka (CLKA) 03:0103:012526 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.15Kalijai (KLJI) 03:0503:052532 KmGarh, Odisha
7.16Khallikot (KIT) 03:0903:092536 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.17Rambha (RBA) 03:1803:182548 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.18Humma (HMA) 03:2703:272559 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.19Ganjam (GAM) 03:3103:312565 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 03:3803:382573 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.21Chatrapur (CAP) 03:3803:382574 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 03:4103:412578 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 03:4803:482587 KmBerhampur, Odisha
7.24Brahmapur (BAM) 03:5503:552595 KmBerhampur, Odisha
7.25Golanthra (GTA) 04:0404:042606 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.26Surla Road (SLRD) 04:0804:082611 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.27Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:1404:142620 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:2404:242632 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Sompeta (SPT) 04:2804:282638 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Baruva (BAV) 04:3604:362647 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Mandasa Road (MMS) 04:4304:432657 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Summadevi (SUDV) 04:4704:472661 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Palasa (PSA) 04:5304:532670 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Pundi (PUN) 05:0305:032682 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 05:0805:082688 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Naupada Junction (NWP) 05:1405:142695 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 05:1805:182701 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Kotabommali (KBM) 05:2405:242709 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 05:3105:312717 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.40Tilaru (TIU) 05:3505:352723 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.41Urlam (ULM) 05:4305:432733 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.42Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:5105:512743 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
7.43Dusi (DUSI) 05:5605:562749 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.44Ponduru (PDU) 06:0306:032758 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.45Sigadam (SGDM) 06:1006:102768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.46Batuva (BTVA) 06:1606:162775 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.47Chipurupalle (CPP) 06:2106:212781 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.48Garividi (GVI) 06:2606:262788 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.49Nellimarla (NML) 06:3606:362801 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 06:4506:505m2812 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Korukonda (KUK) 07:0607:062823 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Alamanda (ALM) 07:1607:162830 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 07:3007:302839 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 07:4107:412847 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Pendurti (PDT) 07:5407:542856 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 08:0608:062864 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Simhachalam (SCM) 08:0808:082865 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Marripalem (MIPM) 08:1308:132869 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 08:2008:4525m2873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Marripalem (MIPM) 08:4808:482878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 08:5308:532884 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Duvvada (DVD) 08:5708:572890 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Thadi (THY) 09:0509:052899 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Anakapalle (AKP) 09:0909:092906 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kasimkota (KSK) 09:1309:132911 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:1609:162915 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:2209:222922 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Elamanchili (YLM) 09:2709:272929 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Regupalem (REG) 09:3409:342938 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 09:4109:412947 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Gullipadu (GLU) 09:4909:492958 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Tuni (TUNI) 09:5809:582969 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 10:0410:042978 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 10:0710:072982 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Annavaram (ANV) 10:1010:102986 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 10:1510:152993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 10:1810:182996 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:2510:2521005 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Pithapuram (PAP) 10:2910:2921011 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 10:3810:402m21023 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 10:4510:4521027 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Medapadu (MPU) 10:5010:5021032 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 10:5310:5321034 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 10:5910:5921040 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 11:0211:0221043 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Anaparti (APT) 11:0911:0921049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:1311:1321053 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 11:1811:1821057 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Kadiyam (KYM) 11:2411:2421063 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:3511:372m21073 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Godavari (GVN) 11:3911:3921076 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kovvur (KVR) 11:4311:4321081 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 11:4511:4521084 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chagallu (CU) 11:4811:4821087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 11:5111:5121092 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 11:5411:5421095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Marampalli (MRPL) 12:0012:0021103 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Navabpalem (NBM) 12:0212:0221106 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 12:0512:0521110 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:0912:0921115 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Badampudi (BPY) 12:1312:1321121 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Unguturu (VGT) 12:1712:1721127 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Chebrol (CEL) 12:2012:2021129 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 12:2212:2221133 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pulla (PUA) 12:2612:2621137 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 12:3112:3121144 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sitampet (STPT) 12:3512:3521150 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Denduluru (DEL) 12:3812:3821153 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Eluru (EE) 12:4512:472m21163 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
12.1Powerpet (PRH) 12:5012:5021164 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vatlur (VAT) 13:0513:0521171 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Nuzvid (NZD) 13:2513:2521181 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Viravalli (VRVL) 13:3813:3821188 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Telaprolu (TOU) 13:4513:4521191 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 13:5913:5921198 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Gannavaram (GWM) 14:0914:0921203 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Mustabada (MBD) 14:2314:2321209 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Gunadala (GALA) 14:3814:3821216 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:5015:1020m21222 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:1415:1421227 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:1715:1721230 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:2115:2121234 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:2415:2421238 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Duggirala (DIG) 15:2915:2921244 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kolakalur (KLX) 15:3315:3321248 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:3815:402m21254 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Tsunduru (TSR) 15:4915:4921265 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Modukuru (MDKU) 15:5215:5221269 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:5815:5821276 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Machavaram (MCVM) 16:0216:0221281 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Appikatla (APL) 16:0816:0821287 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Bapatla (BPP) 16:1516:1521296 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:2216:2221304 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:2416:2421307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:2416:2421307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Chirala (CLX) 16:2716:2721311 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:3016:3021314 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Vetapalem (VTM) 16:3416:3421319 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 16:3716:3721323 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 16:4016:4021327 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Chinnaganjam (CJM) 16:4416:4421332 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:4916:4921338 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:5316:5321342 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:5616:5621346 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Karavadi (KRV) 17:0117:0121352 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15Ongole (OGL) 17:0817:102m21361 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:1817:1821371 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Tanguturu (TNR) 17:2417:2421379 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:3117:3121389 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:3817:3821399 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Tettu (TTU) 17:4817:4821412 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kavali (KVZ) 17:5817:5821427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:0718:0721439 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:1018:1021443 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Alluru Road (AXR) 18:1518:1521450 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Talamanchi (TMC) 18:2318:2321461 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:2718:2721466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Padugupadu (PGU) 18:3218:3221473 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
16Nellore (NLR) 18:3518:372m21477 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nellore South (NLS) 18:4118:4121479 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:5218:5221485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:1219:1221494 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:2619:2621501 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Manubolu (MBL) 19:3819:3821506 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:5820:002m21516 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Odur (ODUR) 20:1020:1021524 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Pedapariya (PYA) 20:1720:1721530 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 20:3320:3321544 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 20:5320:5321560 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 20:5620:5621563 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 21:0621:0621571 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Akkampet (AKAT) 21:0921:0921574 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
17.8Tada (TADA) 21:2121:2121583 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
17.9Arambakkam (AKM) 21:3021:3021591 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
17.10Elavur (ELR) 21:4221:4221600 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
17.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 21:4821:4821606 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
17.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 21:5521:5521612 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
17.13Ponneri (PON) 22:0322:0321619 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
17.14Anuppambattu (APB) 22:0922:0921623 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.15Minjur (MJR) 22:1422:1421627 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:1722:1721630 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.17Attipattu (AIP) 22:1922:1921631 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:2122:2121633 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
17.19Ennore (ENR) 22:2622:2621637 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:2822:2821639 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:3122:3121642 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:3422:3421644 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
17.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:3722:3721647 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:3922:3921648 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.25Korukkupet (KOK) 22:4022:4021649 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 22:4322:4321651 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
17.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 22:4422:4421653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18Chennai Central (MAS) 22:4523:3045m21653 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
18.1Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:3223:3221655 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 23:3323:3321657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.3Vyasarpadi (VPY) 23:3423:3421657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.4Perambur (PER) 23:3523:3521659 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
18.5Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 23:3523:3521659 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.6Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 23:3623:3621661 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.7Villivakkam (VLK) 23:3823:3821663 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
18.8Korattur (KOTR) 23:4023:4021665 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
18.9Pattaravakkam (PVM) 23:4223:4221667 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
18.10Ambattur (ABU) 23:4323:4321669 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
18.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 23:4523:4521670 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
18.12Annanur (ANNR) 23:4523:4521672 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
18.13Avadi (AVD) 23:4823:4821674 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
18.14Hindu College (HC) 23:5023:5021677 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.15Pattabiram (PAB) 23:5123:5121678 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.16Pattabiram West (PRWS) 23:5223:5221680 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.17Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 23:5323:5321680 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
18.18Tiruninravur (TI) 23:5523:5521682 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
18.19Veppampattu (VEU) 23:5723:5721685 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.20Sevvapet Road (SVR) 00:0000:0031689 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
18.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 00:0300:0331692 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
18.22Tiruvallur (TRL) 00:0500:0531695 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
18.23Egattur Halt (EGT) 00:0800:0831698 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
18.24Kadambattur (KBT) 00:1000:1031701 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.25Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 00:1300:1331704 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.26Manur (MAF) 00:1500:1531706 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.27Tiruvalangadu (TO) 00:1900:1931711 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.28Mosur (MSU) 00:2200:2231714 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.29Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 00:2300:2331716 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
19Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 00:2800:302m31722 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
19.1Melpakkam (MLPM) 00:3100:3131723 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
19.2Chitteri (CTRE) 00:3700:3731731 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
19.3Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 00:3900:3931733 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
19.4Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 00:4400:4431740 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
19.5Sholinghur (SHU) 00:4700:4731743 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.6Thalangai (TUG) 00:5300:5331751 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
19.7Marudalam (MRLM) 00:5400:5431753 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
19.8Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 00:5900:5931758 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
19.9Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 01:0501:0531766 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
19.10Tiruvalam (THL) 01:0901:0931771 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
19.11Sevur (SVUR) 01:1401:1431777 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
20Katpadi Junction (KPD) 01:1801:202m31783 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
20.1Latteri (LTI) 01:2701:2731791 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 01:3101:3131795 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.3Kavanur (KVN) 01:3601:3631801 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 01:4101:4131807 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
20.5Melalathur (MEH) 01:4601:4631812 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.6Valathoor (VLT) 01:5001:5031817 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.7Melpatti (MPI) 01:5501:5531823 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 02:0002:0031829 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.9Ambur (AB) 02:0502:0531835 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
20.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 02:1202:1231843 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 02:1902:1931851 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
20.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 02:2702:2731859 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
21Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 02:3302:352m31867 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
21.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 02:4002:4031874 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
21.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 02:4402:4431878 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.3Kagankarai (KEY) 02:4902:4931885 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
21.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 02:5302:5331891 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.5Samalpatti (SLY) 02:5802:5831897 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
21.6Dasampatti (DST) 03:0403:0431906 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
21.7Doddampatti (DPI) 03:1003:1031914 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
21.8Morappur (MAP) 03:1603:1631921 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
21.9Thonganur (TNGR) 03:2003:2031927 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
21.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 03:2503:2531934 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.11Bommidi (BQI) 03:3303:3331944 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
21.12Lokur (LCR) 03:4003:4031954 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
21.13Danishpet (DSPT) 03:4703:4731963 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 03:5303:5331970 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
21.15Karuppur (KPPR) 04:0004:0031980 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
21.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 04:0304:0331984 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22Salem Junction (SA) 04:0504:105m31987 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 04:1704:1731994 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
22.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 04:2004:2031997 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
22.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 04:2404:2432001 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
22.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 04:3104:3132008 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
22.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 04:4304:4332020 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
22.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 04:4804:4832025 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
22.7Anangur (ANU) 04:5504:5532033 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
22.8Kaveri (CV) 05:0505:0532043 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
23Erode Junction (ED) 05:1005:155m32048 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
23.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 05:2005:2032055 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.2Perundurai (PY) 05:2705:2732062 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.3Ingur (IGR) 05:3105:3132067 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 05:3805:3832075 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.5Uttukuli (UKL) 05:4605:4632085 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
23.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 05:4905:4932088 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
24Tiruppur (TUP) 05:5806:002m32098 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
24.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 06:1106:1132107 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
24.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 06:2306:2332116 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
24.3Sulur Road (SUU) 06:3406:3432125 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 06:4206:4232131 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.5Singanallur (SHI) 06:4706:4732135 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 06:5306:5332140 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
24.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 07:0207:0232146 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
25Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 07:0507:105m32149 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
25.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 07:1707:1732155 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.2Madukarai (MDKI) 07:3007:3032165 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 07:3607:3632170 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
25.4Walayar (WRA) 07:4707:4732179 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.5Chullimada (CLMD) 07:5307:5332183 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
25.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 08:0308:0332191 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.7Kottekad (KTKU) 08:1208:1232198 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26Palakkad Junction (PGT) 08:2008:3010m32205 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
26.1Parli (PLL) 08:4108:4132213 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.2Mankara (MNY) 08:5008:5032221 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.3Lakkidi (LDY) 09:0009:0032229 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.4Palappuram (PLPM) 09:0409:0432232 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
26.5Ottappalam (OTP) 09:0909:0932236 KmOttapalam, Kerala
26.6Mannanur (MNUR) 09:1809:1832243 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
26.7Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 09:2809:2832251 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
26.8Mullurkara (MUC) 09:3409:3432255 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
26.9Wadakkanchery (WKI) 09:4409:4432264 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
26.10Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 09:5309:5332271 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
26.11Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 10:0210:0232278 KmThrissur, Kerala
27Thrissur (TCR) 10:0510:105m32281 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
27.1Ollur (OLR) 10:1810:1832287 KmThrissur, Kerala
27.2Pudukkad (PUK) 10:2610:2632294 KmPudukad, Kerala
27.3Nellayi (NYI) 10:3010:3032298 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
27.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 10:3710:3732304 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
27.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 10:4510:4532311 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
27.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 10:4710:4732313 KmThrissur, Kerala
27.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 10:5210:5232317 KmKoratty, Kerala
27.8Karukkutty (KUC) 10:5710:5732321 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
27.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 11:0211:0232326 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
27.10Chovvara (CWR) 11:0911:0932332 KmAluva, Kerala
28Aluva (AWY) 11:1311:152m32335 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
28.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 11:2611:2632341 KmErnakulam, Kerala
28.2Idappally (IPL) 11:3411:3432346 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
29Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 11:4511:505m32352 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
29.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 11:5411:5432355 KmErnakulam, Kerala
29.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 12:0212:0232362 KmErnakulam, Kerala
29.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 12:0712:0732366 KmErnakulam, Kerala
29.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 12:1112:1132369 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
29.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 12:1812:1832374 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
29.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 12:2612:2632381 KmKottayam, Kerala
29.7Vaikom Road (VARD) 12:3412:3432387 Km, Kerala
29.8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 12:3812:3832390 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
29.9Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 12:4212:4232394 KmKottayam, Kerala
29.10Ettumanur (ETM) 12:5212:5232401 KmKottayam, Kerala
29.11Kumaranallur (KFQ) 13:0113:0132409 KmKottayam, Kerala
30Kottayam (KTYM) 13:0513:105m32412 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
30.1Chingavanam (CGV) 13:1813:1832419 KmChingavanam, Kerala
30.2Changanassery (CGY) 13:2913:2932430 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
31Tiruvalla (TRVL) 13:3813:402m32438 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
32Chengannur (CNGR) 13:4813:502m32447 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
32.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 13:5613:5632453 KmCherianad, Kerala
33Mavelikara (MVLK) 14:0114:021m32459 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
34Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 14:1814:202m32467 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
34.1Ochira (OCR) 14:2614:2632473 KmClappana, Kerala
34.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 14:3314:3332481 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
34.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 14:4014:4032488 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
34.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 14:4314:4332491 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
34.5Perinad (PRND) 14:4914:4932499 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
35Kollam Junction (QLN) 14:5815:002m32508 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
35.1Eravipuram (IRP) 15:0815:0832512 KmKollam, Kerala
35.2Mayyanad (MYY) 15:1615:1632517 KmMayyanad, Kerala
35.3Paravur (PVU) 15:2315:2332520 KmParavoor, Kerala
35.4Kappil (KFI) 15:3115:3132525 KmKappil, Kerala
35.5Edavai (EVA) 15:3615:3632528 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
35.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 15:4315:4332531 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
35.7Akathumuri (AMY) 15:5515:5532538 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
35.8Kadakavur (KVU) 16:0016:0032541 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
35.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 16:0516:0532544 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
35.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 16:1316:1332548 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
35.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 16:1916:1932551 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
35.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 16:2616:2632555 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
35.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 16:3416:3432559 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
35.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 16:3916:3932562 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
36Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 16:45STOP32565 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions