New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi - Kochuveli (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi - Kochuveli (Weekly) Puja Special (02851)Return Train : Kochuveli - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special (02852)
Type : ExpressZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)
Departs at : 16:05Arrives at : 10:30
Total Distance : 2509 kmNumber of halts : 34
Total Travel Time : 42h 25mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START16:0510 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 16:0716:0713 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 16:0916:0914 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 16:1216:1218 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 16:1316:13110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 16:1516:15112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 16:1816:18116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 16:2116:21119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 16:2316:23122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 16:2516:25124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 16:2816:28128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 16:2916:29129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 16:3516:35137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 16:3716:37140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 16:3916:39143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 16:4316:43147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 16:4516:45150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 16:4816:48153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 16:4916:49156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 16:5216:52159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 16:5216:52159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 16:5516:55163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 16:5916:59168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 17:0317:03172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 17:0617:06177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 17:0817:08180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 17:1117:11183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 17:1517:15188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 17:2017:20194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 17:2417:241100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 17:3017:355m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 17:3817:381111 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 17:4417:441119 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 17:5317:531130 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 17:5817:581137 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 18:0318:031143 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 18:0318:031143 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 18:0918:091151 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 18:1518:151159 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 18:1918:191164 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 18:2318:231170 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 18:2818:281176 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 18:3418:341183 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 18:3918:391190 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 18:4318:431195 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 18:4718:471200 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 18:5118:511205 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 18:5618:561211 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 19:0119:011218 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 19:0519:072m1223 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 19:1619:161234 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 19:2019:201239 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 19:2419:241244 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 19:2819:281248 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 19:3519:351257 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 19:4319:431265 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 19:4819:481271 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 19:5319:531278 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 20:0020:022m1286 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 20:0620:061292 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 20:1020:101298 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 20:1220:121301 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 20:1720:171308 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 20:2020:201312 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 20:2320:231317 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 20:2820:281324 KmJajapur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 20:3120:332m1329 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 20:4020:401337 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 20:4520:451343 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3Jenapur (JEN) 20:4720:471345 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 20:5320:531351 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5Haridaspur (HDS) 21:0221:021361 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 21:0721:071366 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 21:1321:131372 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Byree (BYY) 21:1721:171377 KmBairi, Odisha
5.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 21:2021:201381 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 21:2621:261386 KmTangi, Odisha
5.11Nergundi (NRG) 21:3021:301391 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 21:3621:361397 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5.13Cuttack (CTC) 21:3921:391401 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.14Katha Jori (KTJI) 21:4121:411403 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.15Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 21:4321:431406 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.16Barang (BRAG) 21:5121:511414 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.17Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 21:5521:551419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.18Patia P.H. (PTAB) 21:5621:561419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.19Mancheswar (MCS) 21:5921:591422 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.20Bani Bihar (BNBH) 22:0222:021426 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 22:0522:105m1429 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
6.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 22:1722:171434 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 22:2122:211436 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.3Retang (RTN) 22:2822:281441 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 22:4022:455m1448 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Argul (ARGL) 22:4922:491453 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 22:5222:521457 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 22:5522:551462 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.4Tapang (TAP) 22:5822:581466 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.5Golabai (GLBA) 23:0123:011471 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 23:0423:041475 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 23:0923:091482 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 23:1323:131487 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 23:1623:161492 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.10Kuhuri (KUU) 23:2123:211498 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 23:2623:261506 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 23:3023:301511 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Balugaon (BALU) 23:3623:361519 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.14Chilka (CLKA) 23:4123:411526 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.15Kalijai (KLJI) 23:4523:451532 KmGarh, Odisha
7.16Khallikot (KIT) 23:4823:481536 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.17Rambha (RBA) 23:5623:561548 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.18Humma (HMA) 00:0400:042559 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.19Ganjam (GAM) 00:0800:082565 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 00:1400:142573 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.21Chatrapur (CAP) 00:1500:152574 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 00:1700:172578 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 00:2400:242587 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8Brahmapur (BAM) 00:3000:355m2595 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8.1Golanthra (GTA) 00:4400:442606 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.2Surla Road (SLRD) 00:4900:492611 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 00:5600:562620 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 01:0601:062632 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Sompeta (SPT) 01:1201:122638 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Baruva (BAV) 01:2001:202647 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 01:2801:282657 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Summadevi (SUDV) 01:3201:322661 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Palasa (PSA) 01:3901:392670 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Pundi (PUN) 01:5001:502682 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 01:5601:562688 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 02:0202:022695 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 02:0702:072701 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Kotabommali (KBM) 02:1402:142709 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 02:2102:212717 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Tilaru (TIU) 02:2602:262723 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Urlam (ULM) 02:3402:342733 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:4302:432743 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Dusi (DUSI) 02:4802:482749 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Ponduru (PDU) 02:5602:562758 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sigadam (SGDM) 03:0503:052768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Batuva (BTVA) 03:1003:102775 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 03:1603:162781 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Garividi (GVI) 03:2203:222788 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Nellimarla (NML) 03:3303:332801 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 03:4303:452m2812 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Korukonda (KUK) 03:5503:552823 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Alamanda (ALM) 04:0104:012830 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 04:0904:092839 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:1604:162847 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Pendurti (PDT) 04:2404:242856 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 04:3104:312864 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Simhachalam (SCM) 04:3304:332865 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Marripalem (MIPM) 04:3604:362869 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 04:4005:0020m2873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 05:0405:042878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 05:0805:082884 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Duvvada (DVD) 05:1305:132890 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Thadi (THY) 05:2005:202899 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Anakapalle (AKP) 05:2505:252906 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kasimkota (KSK) 05:2905:292911 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 05:3205:322915 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 05:3805:382922 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Elamanchili (YLM) 05:4405:442929 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Regupalem (REG) 05:5005:502938 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 05:5805:582947 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gullipadu (GLU) 06:0606:062958 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Tuni (TUNI) 06:1506:152969 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 06:2206:222978 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 06:2506:252982 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Annavaram (ANV) 06:2806:282986 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 06:3406:342993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 06:3606:362996 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 06:4306:4321005 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Pithapuram (PAP) 06:4806:4821011 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11Samalkot Junction (SLO) 06:5706:592m21023 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 07:0307:0321027 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Medapadu (MPU) 07:0707:0721032 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 07:1007:1021034 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 07:1507:1521040 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 07:1807:1821043 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Anaparti (APT) 07:2307:2321049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:2707:2721053 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 07:3107:3121057 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Kadiyam (KYM) 07:3607:3621063 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:4507:472m21073 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Godavari (GVN) 07:4907:4921076 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kovvur (KVR) 07:5307:5321081 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 07:5507:5521084 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chagallu (CU) 07:5807:5821087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 08:0108:0121092 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 08:0408:0421095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Marampalli (MRPL) 08:1008:1021103 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Navabpalem (NBM) 08:1208:1221106 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 08:1508:1521110 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:1908:1921115 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Badampudi (BPY) 08:2308:2321121 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Unguturu (VGT) 08:2708:2721127 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Chebrol (CEL) 08:3008:3021129 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 08:3208:3221133 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Pulla (PUA) 08:3608:3621137 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 08:4108:4121144 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Sitampet (STPT) 08:4508:4521150 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Denduluru (DEL) 08:4808:4821153 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13Eluru (EE) 08:5508:572m21163 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
13.1Powerpet (PRH) 09:0009:0021164 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Vatlur (VAT) 09:1209:1221171 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Nuzvid (NZD) 09:2909:2921181 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Viravalli (VRVL) 09:4009:4021188 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Telaprolu (TOU) 09:4509:4521191 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 09:5809:5821198 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Gannavaram (GWM) 10:0610:0621203 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Mustabada (MBD) 10:1810:1821209 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Gunadala (GALA) 10:3010:3021216 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 10:4011:0020m21222 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 11:0411:0421227 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 11:0711:0721230 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 11:1011:1021234 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 11:1311:1321238 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Duggirala (DIG) 11:1711:1721244 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kolakalur (KLX) 11:2011:2021248 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 11:2511:2521254 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Tsunduru (TSR) 11:3511:3521265 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Modukuru (MDKU) 11:3811:3821269 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:4311:4321276 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Machavaram (MCVM) 11:4711:4721281 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Appikatla (APL) 11:5311:5321287 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Bapatla (BPP) 12:0012:0021296 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:0612:0621304 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:0912:0921307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:0912:0921307 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Chirala (CLX) 12:1212:1221311 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:1512:1521314 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Vetapalem (VTM) 12:1812:1821319 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:2112:2121323 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:2512:2521327 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:2812:2821332 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:3412:3421338 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 12:3712:3721342 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 12:4012:4021346 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Karavadi (KRV) 12:4512:4521352 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15Ongole (OGL) 12:5212:542m21361 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 13:0013:0021371 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Tanguturu (TNR) 13:0513:0521379 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:1113:1121389 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:1713:1721399 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Tettu (TTU) 13:2613:2621412 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kavali (KVZ) 13:3513:3521427 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 13:4213:4221439 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 13:4513:4521443 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Alluru Road (AXR) 13:4913:4921450 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Talamanchi (TMC) 13:5613:5621461 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 13:5913:5921466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Padugupadu (PGU) 14:0414:0421473 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
16Nellore (NLR) 14:0614:082m21477 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nellore South (NLS) 14:1214:1221479 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 14:2414:2421485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 14:4514:4521494 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 14:5914:5921501 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Manubolu (MBL) 15:1215:1221506 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17Gudur Junction (GDR) 15:3315:352m21516 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Kondagunta (KQA) 15:4815:4821526 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Vendodu (VDD) 16:0116:0121535 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 16:1316:1321544 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 16:2416:2421552 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Yataluru (YAL) 16:3316:3321558 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Yellakaru (YLK) 16:4116:4121564 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Akkurti (AKY) 16:5216:5221571 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 16:5816:5821576 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 17:0817:0821583 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Yerpedu (YPD) 17:1617:1621589 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
18Renigunta Junction (RU) 17:3017:4515m21599 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Pudi (PUDI) 17:5817:5821613 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 17:5817:5821613 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Taduku (TDK) 18:0018:0021616 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Puttur (PUT) 18:0618:0621623 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Vepagunta (VGA) 18:1118:1121628 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 18:2118:2121639 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Nagari (NG) 18:2218:2221640 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 18:2618:2621645 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Ponpadi (POI) 18:2918:2921648 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
18.10Tiruttani (TRT) 18:3618:3621655 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
18.11Chitteri (CTRE) 18:5318:5321674 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.12Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 18:5518:5521677 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
18.13Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 19:0119:0121683 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
18.14Sholinghur (SHU) 19:0419:0421687 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
18.15Thalangai (TUG) 19:1119:1121694 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.16Marudalam (MRLM) 19:1319:1321696 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.17Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 19:1819:1821701 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
18.18Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 19:2519:2521709 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
18.19Tiruvalam (THL) 19:2919:2921714 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
18.20Sevur (SVUR) 19:3519:3521720 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
19Katpadi Junction (KPD) 19:4019:455m21726 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
19.1Latteri (LTI) 19:5119:5121734 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 19:5419:5421738 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Kavanur (KVN) 19:5919:5921744 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20Gudiyattam (GYM) 20:0320:052m21750 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
20.1Melalathur (MEH) 20:0820:0821755 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.2Valathoor (VLT) 20:1120:1121760 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.3Melpatti (MPI) 20:1520:1521766 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.4Pachachakupam (PCKM) 20:1920:1921772 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.5Ambur (AB) 20:2320:2321778 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
20.6Vinnamangalam (VGM) 20:2820:2821786 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
21Vaniyambadi (VN) 20:3320:352m21794 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
21.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 21:0121:0121803 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 21:2321:252m21810 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
22.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 21:3021:3021817 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
22.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 21:3421:3421821 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.3Kagankarai (KEY) 21:3921:3921828 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
22.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 21:4321:4321834 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.5Samalpatti (SLY) 21:4821:4821840 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
22.6Dasampatti (DST) 21:5421:5421849 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
22.7Doddampatti (DPI) 22:0022:0021857 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
22.8Morappur (MAP) 22:0622:0621864 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
22.9Thonganur (TNGR) 22:1022:1021870 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
22.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 22:1522:1521877 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.11Bommidi (BQI) 22:2322:2321887 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
22.12Lokur (LCR) 22:3022:3021897 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
22.13Danishpet (DSPT) 22:3722:3721906 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 22:4322:4321913 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
22.15Karuppur (KPPR) 22:5022:5021923 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
22.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 22:5322:5321927 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
23Salem Junction (SA) 22:5523:005m21930 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
23.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 23:0723:0721937 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
23.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 23:1023:1021940 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
23.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 23:1523:1521945 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
23.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 23:2123:2121951 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
23.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 23:3323:3321964 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
23.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 23:3823:3821969 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
23.7Anangur (ANU) 23:4623:4621976 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
23.8Kaveri (CV) 23:5623:5621987 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
24Erode Junction (ED) 00:0100:054m31992 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
24.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 00:1000:1031998 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
24.2Perundurai (PY) 00:1700:1732005 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
24.3Ingur (IGR) 00:2100:2132011 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
24.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 00:2800:2832018 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
24.5Uttukuli (UKL) 00:3600:3632028 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
24.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 00:3900:3932031 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
25Tiruppur (TUP) 00:4800:502m32042 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
25.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 00:5800:5832050 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
25.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 01:0801:0832059 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
25.3Sulur Road (SUU) 01:1601:1632068 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 01:2201:2232074 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.5Singanallur (SHI) 01:2601:2632078 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 01:3101:3132083 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
25.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 01:3701:3732089 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
26Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 01:4001:455m32092 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
26.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 01:5201:5232098 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
26.2Madukarai (MDKI) 02:0502:0532108 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
26.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 02:1102:1132113 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
26.4Walayar (WRA) 02:2202:2232122 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.5Chullimada (CLMD) 02:2802:2832126 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
26.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 02:3802:3832134 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.7Kottekad (KTKU) 02:4702:4732141 KmPalakkad, Kerala
27Palakkad Junction (PGT) 02:5503:005m32148 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
27.1Parli (PLL) 03:0903:0932157 KmPalakkad, Kerala
27.2Mankara (MNY) 03:1703:1732164 KmPalakkad, Kerala
27.3Lakkidi (LDY) 03:2603:2632172 KmPalakkad, Kerala
27.4Palappuram (PLPM) 03:2903:2932175 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
27.5Ottappalam (OTP) 03:3403:3432179 KmOttapalam, Kerala
27.6Mannanur (MNUR) 03:4203:4232186 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
27.7Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 03:5003:5032194 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
27.8Mullurkara (MUC) 03:5503:5532199 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
27.9Wadakkanchery (WKI) 04:0404:0432207 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
27.10Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 04:1204:1232214 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
27.11Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 04:2004:2032221 KmThrissur, Kerala
28Thrissur (TCR) 04:2204:253m32224 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
28.1Ollur (OLR) 04:3104:3132230 KmThrissur, Kerala
28.2Pudukkad (PUK) 04:3804:3832237 KmPudukad, Kerala
28.3Nellayi (NYI) 04:4204:4232241 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
28.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 04:4804:4832247 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
28.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 04:5404:5432254 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
28.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 04:5604:5632256 KmThrissur, Kerala
28.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 05:0005:0032260 KmKoratty, Kerala
28.8Karukkutty (KUC) 05:0405:0432264 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
28.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 05:0905:0932269 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
28.10Chovvara (CWR) 05:1505:1532275 KmAluva, Kerala
29Aluva (AWY) 05:1805:202m32278 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
29.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 05:2905:2932284 KmErnakulam, Kerala
29.2Idappally (IPL) 05:3605:3632289 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
30Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 05:4505:505m32295 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
30.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 05:5405:5432298 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 06:0406:0432305 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 06:0906:0932309 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 06:1406:1432312 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
30.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 06:2206:2232318 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
30.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 06:3106:3132324 KmKottayam, Kerala
30.7Vaikom Road (VARD) 06:4006:4032330 Km, Kerala
30.8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 06:4406:4432334 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
30.9Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 06:4906:4932337 KmKottayam, Kerala
30.10Ettumanur (ETM) 07:0007:0032345 KmKottayam, Kerala
30.11Kumaranallur (KFQ) 07:1007:1032352 KmKottayam, Kerala
31Kottayam (KTYM) 07:1507:205m32355 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
31.1Chingavanam (CGV) 07:2807:2832362 KmChingavanam, Kerala
31.2Changanassery (CGY) 07:3907:3932373 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
32Tiruvalla (TRVL) 07:4807:502m32381 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
33Chengannur (CNGR) 07:5808:002m32390 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
33.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 08:0908:0932396 KmCherianad, Kerala
33.2Mavelikara (MVLK) 08:1708:1732402 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
34Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 08:2808:302m32410 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
34.1Ochira (OCR) 08:3608:3632416 KmClappana, Kerala
34.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 08:4308:4332424 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
34.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 08:5108:5132431 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
34.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 08:5408:5432434 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
34.5Perinad (PRND) 09:0109:0132442 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
35Kollam Junction (QLN) 09:1009:155m32451 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
35.1Eravipuram (IRP) 09:2109:2132455 KmKollam, Kerala
35.2Mayyanad (MYY) 09:2709:2732460 KmMayyanad, Kerala
35.3Paravur (PVU) 09:3109:3132463 KmParavoor, Kerala
35.4Kappil (KFI) 09:3709:3732468 KmKappil, Kerala
35.5Edavai (EVA) 09:4109:4132471 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
35.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 09:4609:4632475 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
35.7Akathumuri (AMY) 09:5409:5432481 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
35.8Kadakavur (KVU) 09:5809:5832484 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
35.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 10:0210:0232487 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
35.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 10:0710:0732491 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
35.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 10:1110:1132494 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
35.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 10:1710:1732498 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
35.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 10:2210:2232502 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
35.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10:2610:2632505 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
36Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 10:30STOP32509 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions