New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi - Mumbai CST (One Trip) Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi - Mumbai CST (One Trip) Puja Special (01070)Return Train : (01069)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 06:05Arrives at : 14:10
Total Distance : 1959 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 32h 5mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START06:0510 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 06:0706:0713 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 06:0906:0914 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 06:1206:1218 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 06:1306:13110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 06:1506:15112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 06:1806:18116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 06:2106:21119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 06:2306:23122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 06:2506:25124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 06:2806:28128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 06:2906:29129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 06:3506:35137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 06:3706:37140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 06:3906:39143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 06:4306:43147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 06:4506:45150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 06:4806:48153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 06:4906:49156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 06:5206:52159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 06:5206:52159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 06:5506:55163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 06:5906:59168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 07:0307:03172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 07:0607:06177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 07:0807:08180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 07:1107:11183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 07:1507:15188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 07:2007:20194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 07:2407:241100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 07:3007:355m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 07:4007:401113 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 07:4207:421116 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 07:4707:471123 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 07:5407:541131 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 07:5907:591138 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 08:0508:051146 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 08:1208:121155 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 08:1808:181162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 08:2308:231169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 08:2808:281175 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 08:3408:341184 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 08:4308:431194 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 08:5208:521206 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 09:0009:001216 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 09:0509:051223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 09:1009:101230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 09:1809:181240 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 09:2009:255m1242 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 09:2909:291247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 09:3409:341253 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 09:4209:421262 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 09:4909:491269 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 09:5609:561277 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 10:0210:021284 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 10:1110:111294 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:2010:255m1304 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 10:3310:331314 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 10:4310:431325 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 10:4810:481331 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 10:5310:531338 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 10:5810:581344 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 11:0211:021348 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 11:0711:071355 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 11:1711:171366 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 11:2611:261377 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 11:3211:321385 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 11:3811:381391 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 11:4311:431397 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 11:4511:451399 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 11:4511:451400 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 11:5012:0515m1405 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 12:1312:131412 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 12:2212:221419 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 12:3212:321426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 12:4312:431435 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 12:5312:531443 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 13:0113:011449 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 13:0713:071454 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 13:1713:171461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 13:2813:281470 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 13:4013:401480 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 13:4813:481486 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 13:5713:571492 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 14:0414:041498 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 14:1514:205m1506 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 14:2914:291515 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 14:3114:311518 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.3Belpahar (BPH) 14:4014:401527 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.4Himgir (HGR) 14:5314:531540 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.5Daghora (DAO) 15:0115:011548 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.6Jamga (JMG) 15:1215:121560 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.7Kotarlia (KRL) 15:2115:211568 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.8Raigarh (RIG) 15:3015:301578 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 15:3715:371585 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 15:4615:461595 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.11Robertson (ROB) 15:5515:551604 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.12Kharsia (KHS) 16:0316:031612 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.13Jharradih (JDI) 16:0816:081617 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.14Sakti (SKT) 16:1816:181627 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.15Jetha (JDDA) 16:2616:261635 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.16Baradwar (BUA) 16:3316:331642 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 16:3916:391649 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.18Champa Junction (CPH) 16:4816:481658 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
6.19Naila (NIA) 16:5916:591669 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
6.20Kapan (KPNA) 17:0617:061676 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.21Akaltara (AKT) 17:1317:131684 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.22Latia Cabin (LATI) 17:1517:151686 Km
6.23Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 17:2017:201690 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
6.24Jairamnagar (JRMG) 17:2617:261697 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.25Gatora (GTW) 17:3417:341704 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:4017:5010m1711 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.1Dadhapara (DPH) 17:5517:551717 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:5817:581721 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.3Belha (BYL) 18:0318:031726 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.4Dagori (DGS) 18:0818:081733 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.5Nipania (NPI) 18:1618:161742 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.6Bhatapara (BYT) 18:2818:281757 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
7.7Hathbandh (HN) 18:4018:401772 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.8Tilda (TLD) 18:4918:491783 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.9Baikunth (BKTH) 18:5418:541789 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.10Siliari (SLH) 19:0119:011798 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.11Mandhar (MDH) 19:1019:101809 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.12Urkura (URK) 19:1719:171817 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 19:1819:181819 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8Raipur Junction (R) 19:2019:3010m1821 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 19:3419:341824 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 19:3819:381828 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.3Kumhari (KMI) 19:4719:471834 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
8.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 19:5119:511837 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 19:5719:571841 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.6Bhilai (BIA) 20:0220:021845 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 20:0820:081849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 20:1420:141854 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9Durg Junction (DURG) 20:2020:255m1858 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
9.1Rasmara (RSM) 20:3120:311866 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
9.2Murhipar (MUP) 20:3720:371874 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 20:4220:421881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 20:4820:481889 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.5Bakal (BAKL) 20:5620:561899 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.6Musra (MUA) 21:0221:021907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 21:0721:071914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.8Dongargarh (DGG) 21:1221:121920 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
9.9Paniajob (PJB) 21:1821:181928 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.10Bortalao (BTL) 21:2521:251937 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.11Darekasa (DKS) 21:3121:311944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.12Salekasa (SKS) 21:3921:391956 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.13Dhanoli (DNL) 21:4521:451963 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
9.14Amgaon (AGN) 21:5121:511971 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.15Gudma (GDM) 21:5921:591982 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10Gondia Junction (G) 22:0822:102m1993 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
10.1Gangajhari (GJ) 22:2622:2611008 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.2Kachewani (KWN) 22:3522:3511016 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.3Tirora (TRO) 22:4322:4311023 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.4Mundikota (MNU) 22:5422:5411033 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 23:0523:0511043 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.6Koka (KOKA) 23:1723:1711053 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 23:2523:2511061 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.8Khat (KHAT) 23:3723:3711071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.9Rewral (RRL) 23:4723:4711080 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.10Tharsa (TAR) 23:5323:5311086 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.11Chacher (CHCR) 00:0000:0021092 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.12Salwa (SAL) 00:0700:0721099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 00:1400:1421104 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.14Kamptee (KP) 00:1900:1921109 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.15Kalamna (KAV) 00:2800:2821117 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.16Itwari (ITR) 00:3100:3121119 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:3500:4510m21123 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:4600:4621124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Ajni (AJNI) 00:4800:4821126 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3Khapri (KRI) 00:5800:5821136 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.4Gumgaon (GMG) 01:0501:0521142 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 01:1401:1421151 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 01:2201:2221159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Sindi (SNI) 01:3401:3421170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.8Tuljapur (TGP) 01:4201:4221178 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:5201:5221188 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.10Warud (WARUD) 02:0102:0121196 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 02:0402:0421200 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12Wardha Junction (WR) 02:0702:103m21202 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
12.1Dahegaon (DAE) 02:2202:2221216 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
12.2Kaotha (KAOT) 02:2902:2921225 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 02:3502:3521232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.4Talni (TLN) 02:4302:4321241 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 02:5202:5221252 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
12.6Dipore (DIP) 03:0003:0021262 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
12.7Chandur (CND) 03:0603:0621268 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
12.8Malkhed (MLR) 03:1903:1921284 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.9Timtala (TMT) 03:2303:2321289 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
13Badnera Junction (BD) 03:3003:333m21297 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
13.1Takli (TKI) 03:3903:3921306 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
13.2Kuram (KUM) 03:4403:4421313 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.3Mandura (MNDA) 03:4903:4921321 KmRd, Maharashtra
13.4Mana (MANA) 03:5303:5321327 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.5Murtizapur (MZR) 04:0204:0221339 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
13.6Katepurna (KTP) 04:0904:0921349 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.7Borgaon (BGN) 04:1504:1521358 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 04:2204:2221369 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14Akola Junction (AK) 04:2704:303m21376 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
14.1Gaigaon (GAO) 04:4104:4121388 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.2Paras (PS) 04:4704:4721396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:5504:5521405 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
14.4Shegaon (SEG) 05:0205:0221413 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
14.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 05:1305:1321426 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
14.6Nandura (NN) 05:2305:2321438 KmNandura, Maharashtra
14.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 05:3005:3021445 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
14.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 05:3505:3521452 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
14.9Wadoda (WADO) 05:4005:4021458 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
14.10Malkapur (MKU) 05:4705:4721466 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 05:5505:5521474 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 05:5805:5821478 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.13Bodwad (BDWD) 06:0406:0421485 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
14.14Achegaon (ACG) 06:1306:1321496 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
14.15Varangaon (VNA) 06:1906:1921503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
15Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 06:3006:4010m21516 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1Bhadli (BDI) 06:4906:4921528 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
15.2Tarsod (TRW) 06:5106:5121532 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
15.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 06:5606:5621540 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
15.4Shirsoli (SS) 07:0407:0421552 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
15.5Mhasavad (MWD) 07:1107:1121561 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
15.6Maheji (MYJ) 07:1807:1821571 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
15.7Pardhande (PHQ) 07:2107:2121575 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
15.8Pachora Junction (PC) 07:2907:2921587 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
15.9Galan (GAA) 07:3607:3621599 KmGalan, Maharashtra
15.10Nagardevla (NGD) 07:4307:4321608 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
15.11Kajgaon (KJ) 07:4607:4621613 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
15.12Vaghli (VGL) 07:5307:5321623 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
15.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 07:5907:5921632 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
15.14Hirapur (HPR) 08:0508:0521640 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
15.15Rohini (RHNE) 08:0708:0721644 KmRohini, Maharashtra
15.16Naydongri (NI) 08:1408:1421654 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
15.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 08:2008:2021664 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
15.18Nandgaon (NGN) 08:2808:2821674 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
15.19Panjhan (PJN) 08:3308:3321683 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
15.20Hisvahal (HSL) 08:3608:3621686 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
15.21Panevadi (PNV) 08:4108:4121694 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
16Manmad Junction (MMR) 08:4508:505m21700 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
16.1Summit (SUM) 08:5908:5921712 KmSummit, Maharashtra
16.2Lasalgaon (LS) 09:0909:0921724 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
16.3Ugaon (UGN) 09:1609:1621734 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Niphad (NR) 09:2109:2121741 KmNashik, Maharashtra
16.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 09:2609:2621747 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
16.6Khervadi (KW) 09:3109:3121754 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
16.7Odha (ODHA) 09:3609:3621761 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
17Nasik Road (NK) 09:4509:505m21773 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
17.1Devlali (DVL) 09:5809:5821778 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
17.2Lahavit (LT) 10:1010:1021786 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
17.3Asvali (AV) 10:2810:2821798 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
17.4Padli (PI) 10:4110:4121807 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
17.5Ghoti (GO) 10:5310:5321815 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
18Igatpuri (IGP) 11:0511:105m21823 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
18.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 11:1911:1921830 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 11:2311:2321834 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
18.3Kasara (KSRA) 11:2811:2821838 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
18.4Oombermali (OMB) 11:3611:3621844 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
18.5Khardi (KE) 11:4411:4421851 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
18.6Thansit (THS) 11:5111:5121857 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.7Atgaon (ATG) 11:5911:5921863 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
18.8Asangaon (ASO) 12:1112:1121873 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
18.9Vasind (VSD) 12:1812:1821879 KmVasind, Maharashtra
18.10Khadavli (KDV) 12:2712:2721886 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
18.11Titwala (TLA) 12:3712:3721894 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
18.12Ambivli (ABY) 12:4212:4221899 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
18.13Shahad (SHAD) 12:4612:4621902 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
19Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:5012:555m21905 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
19.1Thakurli (THK) 13:0013:0021909 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
19.2Dombivli (DI) 13:0213:0221910 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
19.3Kopar (KOPR) 13:0413:0421911 KmKopar, Maharashtra
19.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 13:1013:1021916 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
19.5Mumbra (MBQ) 13:1413:1421918 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
19.6Kalva (KLVA) 13:2013:2021923 KmKalva, Maharashtra
19.7Thane (TNA) 13:2413:2421925 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.8Mulund (MLND) 13:2713:2721928 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.9Nahur (NHU) 13:3013:3021930 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.10Bhandup (BND) 13:3313:3321932 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
19.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 13:3513:3521934 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.12Vikhroli (VK) 13:3813:3821935 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.13Ghatkopar (GC) 13:4313:4321939 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
19.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 13:4513:4521940 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 13:4713:4721942 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 13:4813:4821943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13:5213:5221945 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 13:5613:5621948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.19Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 13:5813:5821950 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
19.20Mumbai Parel (PR) 13:5913:5921951 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.21Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 14:0214:0221952 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.22Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 14:0314:0321953 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.23Byculla (BY) 14:0514:0521954 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
19.24Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 14:0714:0721956 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.25Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 14:0914:0921957 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20Mumbai CST (CSTM) 14:10STOP21958 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions