New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special Time Table


Santragachi - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (08060)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Santragachi (Weekly) AC SF Puja Special (08059)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 06:05Arrives at : 13:35
Total Distance : 1942 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 31h 30mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START06:0510 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 06:0706:0713 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 06:0906:0914 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 06:1206:1218 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 06:1306:13110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 06:1506:15112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 06:1806:18116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 06:2106:21119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 06:2306:23122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 06:2506:25124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 06:2806:28128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 06:2906:29129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 06:3506:35137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 06:3706:37140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 06:3906:39143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 06:4306:43147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 06:4506:45150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 06:4806:48153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 06:4906:49156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 06:5206:52159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 06:5206:52159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 06:5506:55163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 06:5906:59168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 07:0307:03172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 07:0607:06177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 07:0807:08180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 07:1107:11183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 07:1507:15188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 07:2007:20194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 07:2407:241100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 07:3007:355m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 07:4007:401113 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 07:4207:421116 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 07:4707:471123 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 07:5407:541131 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 07:5907:591138 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 08:0508:051146 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 08:1208:121155 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 08:1808:181162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 08:2308:231169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 08:2808:281175 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 08:3408:341184 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 08:4308:431194 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 08:5208:521206 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 09:0009:001216 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 09:0509:051223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 09:1009:101230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 09:1809:181240 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 09:2009:255m1242 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 09:2909:291247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 09:3409:341253 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 09:4209:421262 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 09:4909:491269 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 09:5609:561277 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 10:0210:021284 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 10:1110:111294 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:2010:255m1304 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 10:3410:341314 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 10:4510:451325 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 10:5010:501331 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 10:5710:571338 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 11:0211:021344 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 11:0611:061348 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 11:1211:121355 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 11:2311:231366 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 11:3311:331377 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 11:4011:401385 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 11:4711:471391 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 11:5211:521397 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 11:5411:541399 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 11:5411:541400 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 12:0012:1515m1405 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 12:2112:211412 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 12:2812:281419 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 12:3412:341426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 12:4312:431435 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 12:5012:501443 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 12:5612:561449 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 13:0013:001454 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 13:0813:081461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 13:1613:161470 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 13:2513:251480 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 13:3113:311486 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 13:3713:371492 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 13:4213:421498 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 13:5013:522m1506 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 14:0114:011515 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 14:0314:031518 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.3Belpahar (BPH) 14:1214:121527 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.4Himgir (HGR) 14:2514:251540 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.5Daghora (DAO) 14:3214:321548 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.6Jamga (JMG) 14:4414:441560 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.7Kotarlia (KRL) 14:5214:521568 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.8Raigarh (RIG) 15:0115:011578 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 15:0815:081585 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 15:1715:171595 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.11Robertson (ROB) 15:2615:261604 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.12Kharsia (KHS) 15:3415:341612 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.13Jharradih (JDI) 15:3915:391617 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.14Sakti (SKT) 15:4915:491627 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.15Jetha (JDDA) 15:5715:571635 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.16Baradwar (BUA) 16:0416:041642 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 16:1016:101649 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.18Champa Junction (CPH) 16:1916:191658 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
6.19Naila (NIA) 16:2916:291669 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
6.20Kapan (KPNA) 16:3616:361676 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.21Akaltara (AKT) 16:4416:441684 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.22Latia Cabin (LATI) 16:4616:461686 Km
6.23Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 16:5016:501690 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
6.24Jairamnagar (JRMG) 16:5616:561697 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.25Gatora (GTW) 17:0417:041704 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:1017:2010m1711 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.1Dadhapara (DPH) 17:2517:251717 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:2817:281721 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.3Belha (BYL) 17:3317:331726 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.4Dagori (DGS) 17:3817:381733 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.5Nipania (NPI) 17:4617:461742 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.6Bhatapara (BYT) 17:5817:581757 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
7.7Hathbandh (HN) 18:1018:101772 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.8Tilda (TLD) 18:1918:191783 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.9Baikunth (BKTH) 18:2418:241789 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.10Siliari (SLH) 18:3118:311798 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.11Mandhar (MDH) 18:4018:401809 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.12Urkura (URK) 18:4718:471817 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 18:4818:481819 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8Raipur Junction (R) 18:5019:0010m1821 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 19:0419:041824 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 19:0819:081828 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.3Kumhari (KMI) 19:1719:171834 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
8.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 19:2119:211837 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 19:2719:271841 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.6Bhilai (BIA) 19:3219:321845 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 19:3819:381849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 19:4419:441854 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9Durg Junction (DURG) 19:5019:555m1858 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
9.1Rasmara (RSM) 20:0120:011866 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
9.2Murhipar (MUP) 20:0720:071874 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 20:1220:121881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 20:1820:181889 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.5Bakal (BAKL) 20:2620:261899 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.6Musra (MUA) 20:3220:321907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 20:3720:371914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.8Dongargarh (DGG) 20:4220:421920 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
9.9Paniajob (PJB) 20:4820:481928 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.10Bortalao (BTL) 20:5520:551937 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.11Darekasa (DKS) 21:0121:011944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.12Salekasa (SKS) 21:0921:091956 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.13Dhanoli (DNL) 21:1521:151963 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
9.14Amgaon (AGN) 21:2121:211971 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.15Gudma (GDM) 21:2921:291982 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10Gondia Junction (G) 21:3821:402m1993 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
10.1Gangajhari (GJ) 21:5621:5611008 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.2Kachewani (KWN) 22:0522:0511016 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.3Tirora (TRO) 22:1322:1311023 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.4Mundikota (MNU) 22:2422:2411033 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 22:3522:3511043 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.6Koka (KOKA) 22:4722:4711053 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 22:5522:5511061 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.8Khat (KHAT) 23:0723:0711071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.9Rewral (RRL) 23:1723:1711080 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.10Tharsa (TAR) 23:2323:2311086 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.11Chacher (CHCR) 23:3023:3011092 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.12Salwa (SAL) 23:3723:3711099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 23:4423:4411104 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.14Kamptee (KP) 23:4923:4911109 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.15Kalamna (KAV) 23:5823:5811117 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.16Itwari (ITR) 00:0100:0121119 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:0500:2520m21123 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:2600:2621124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Ajni (AJNI) 00:2800:2821126 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3Khapri (KRI) 00:3600:3621136 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.4Gumgaon (GMG) 00:4200:4221142 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 00:5000:5021151 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 00:5700:5721159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Sindi (SNI) 01:0801:0821170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.8Tuljapur (TGP) 01:1501:1521178 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:2401:2421188 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.10Warud (WARUD) 01:3101:3121196 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 01:3501:3521200 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12Wardha Junction (WR) 01:3701:403m21202 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
12.1Dahegaon (DAE) 01:5201:5221216 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
12.2Kaotha (KAOT) 01:5901:5921225 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 02:0502:0521232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.4Talni (TLN) 02:1302:1321241 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 02:2202:2221252 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
12.6Dipore (DIP) 02:3002:3021262 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
12.7Chandur (CND) 02:3602:3621268 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
12.8Malkhed (MLR) 02:4902:4921284 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.9Timtala (TMT) 02:5302:5321289 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
13Badnera Junction (BD) 03:0003:033m21297 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
13.1Takli (TKI) 03:0903:0921306 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
13.2Kuram (KUM) 03:1403:1421313 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.3Mandura (MNDA) 03:1903:1921321 KmRd, Maharashtra
13.4Mana (MANA) 03:2303:2321327 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.5Murtizapur (MZR) 03:3103:3121339 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
13.6Katepurna (KTP) 03:3703:3721349 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.7Borgaon (BGN) 03:4303:4321358 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 03:5003:5021369 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14Akola Junction (AK) 03:5504:005m21376 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
14.1Gaigaon (GAO) 04:0904:0921388 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.2Paras (PS) 04:1404:1421396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:2104:2121405 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
14.4Shegaon (SEG) 04:2704:2721413 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
14.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:3604:3621426 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
14.6Nandura (NN) 04:4404:4421438 KmNandura, Maharashtra
14.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:5004:5021445 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
14.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 04:5404:5421452 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
14.9Wadoda (WADO) 04:5804:5821458 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
14.10Malkapur (MKU) 05:0405:0421466 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 05:1005:1021474 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 05:1305:1321478 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.13Bodwad (BDWD) 05:1805:1821485 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
14.14Achegaon (ACG) 05:2605:2621496 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
14.15Varangaon (VNA) 05:3105:3121503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
15Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:4005:5010m21516 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1Bhadli (BDI) 05:5905:5921528 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
15.2Tarsod (TRW) 06:0206:0221532 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
15.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 06:0806:0821540 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
15.4Shirsoli (SS) 06:1706:1721552 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
15.5Mhasavad (MWD) 06:2406:2421561 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
15.6Maheji (MYJ) 06:3106:3121571 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
15.7Pardhande (PHQ) 06:3406:3421575 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
15.8Pachora Junction (PC) 06:4306:4321587 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
15.9Galan (GAA) 06:5206:5221599 KmGalan, Maharashtra
15.10Nagardevla (NGD) 06:5906:5921608 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
15.11Kajgaon (KJ) 07:0207:0221613 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
15.12Vaghli (VGL) 07:1007:1021623 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
15.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 07:1707:1721632 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
15.14Hirapur (HPR) 07:2307:2321640 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
15.15Rohini (RHNE) 07:2607:2621644 KmRohini, Maharashtra
15.16Naydongri (NI) 07:3307:3321654 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
15.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 07:4007:4021664 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
15.18Nandgaon (NGN) 07:4807:4821674 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
15.19Panjhan (PJN) 07:5407:5421683 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
15.20Hisvahal (HSL) 07:5707:5721686 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
15.21Panevadi (PNV) 08:0308:0321694 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
16Manmad Junction (MMR) 08:0708:103m21700 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
16.1Summit (SUM) 08:1908:1921712 KmSummit, Maharashtra
16.2Lasalgaon (LS) 08:2908:2921724 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
16.3Ugaon (UGN) 08:3608:3621734 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Niphad (NR) 08:4108:4121741 KmNashik, Maharashtra
16.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 08:4608:4621747 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
16.6Khervadi (KW) 08:5108:5121754 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
16.7Odha (ODHA) 08:5608:5621761 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
17Nasik Road (NK) 09:0509:105m21773 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
17.1Devlali (DVL) 09:2109:2121778 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
17.2Lahavit (LT) 09:3509:3521786 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
17.3Asvali (AV) 09:5809:5821798 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
17.4Padli (PI) 10:1410:1421807 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
17.5Ghoti (GO) 10:3010:3021815 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
18Igatpuri (IGP) 10:4511:0015m21823 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
18.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 11:0811:0821830 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 11:1211:1221834 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
18.3Kasara (KSRA) 11:1611:1621838 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
18.4Oombermali (OMB) 11:2311:2321844 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
18.5Khardi (KE) 11:3011:3021851 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
18.6Thansit (THS) 11:3711:3721857 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.7Atgaon (ATG) 11:4411:4421863 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
18.8Asangaon (ASO) 11:5511:5521873 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
18.9Vasind (VSD) 12:0112:0121879 KmVasind, Maharashtra
18.10Khadavli (KDV) 12:1012:1021886 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
18.11Titwala (TLA) 12:1812:1821894 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
18.12Ambivli (ABY) 12:2312:2321899 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
18.13Shahad (SHAD) 12:2612:2621902 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
19Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:3012:355m21905 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
19.1Thakurli (THK) 12:4112:4121909 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
19.2Dombivli (DI) 12:4312:4321910 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
19.3Kopar (KOPR) 12:4512:4521911 KmKopar, Maharashtra
19.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 12:5212:5221916 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
19.5Mumbra (MBQ) 12:5712:5721918 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
19.6Kalva (KLVA) 13:0413:0421923 KmKalva, Maharashtra
19.7Thane (TNA) 13:0813:0821925 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.8Mulund (MLND) 13:1213:1221928 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.9Nahur (NHU) 13:1613:1621930 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.10Bhandup (BND) 13:1913:1921932 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
19.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 13:2213:2221934 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.12Vikhroli (VK) 13:2513:2521935 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.13Ghatkopar (GC) 13:3113:3121939 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
19.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 13:3313:3321940 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 13:35STOP21942 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions