New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Santragachi-Porbandar Kavi Guru Express Time Table


Santragachi-Porbandar Kavi Guru Express (12950)Return Train : Porbandar-Santragachi Kavi Guru Express (12949)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)Last Station : Porbandar (PBR)
Departs at : 21:25Arrives at : 20:40
Total Distance : 2658 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 47h 15mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) START21:2510 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1Maurigram (MRGM) 21:2821:2813 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2Andul (ADL) 21:2921:2914 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3Sankrail (SEL) 21:3221:3218 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.4Abada (ABB) 21:3421:34110 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5Nalpur (NALR) 21:3621:36112 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 21:4021:40116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Chengel (CGA) 21:4221:42119 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8Phuleswar (FLR) 21:4521:45122 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Uluberia (ULB) 21:4721:47124 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 21:5021:50128 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11Kulgachia (KGY) 21:5121:51129 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.12Bagnan (BZN) 21:5821:58137 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 22:0122:01140 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14Deulti (DTE) 22:0322:03143 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.15Kolaghat (KIG) 22:0722:07147 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.16Mecheda (MCA) 22:1022:10150 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 22:1322:13153 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.18Bhogpur (BOP) 22:1522:15156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 22:1822:18159 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 22:1822:18159 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 22:2122:21163 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.22Khirai (KHAI) 22:2522:25168 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23Haur (HAUR) 22:2922:29172 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 22:3322:33177 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25Duan (DUAN) 22:3622:36180 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26Balichak (BCK) 22:3922:39183 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 22:4322:43188 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Madpur (MPD) 22:4922:49194 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29Jakpur (JPR) 22:5422:541100 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 23:0023:055m1107 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 23:1223:121109 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.2Gokulpur (GKL) 23:2623:261113 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
2.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 23:3823:381117 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
3Midnapore (MDN) 23:4823:502m1120 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.1Bhadutala (BUTA) 23:5423:541127 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Godapiasal (GSL) 23:5823:581132 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
3.3Salboni (SLB) 00:0600:062144 KmSalbani, West Bengal
3.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 00:1300:132155 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
3.5Garhbeta (GBA) 00:2100:212167 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.6Bogri Road (BGO) 00:2400:242172 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
3.7Piardoba (PBA) 00:2900:292180 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
4Bishnupur (VSU) 00:3700:381m2192 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
4.1Ramsagar (RSG) 00:4200:422198 KmBankura, West Bengal
4.2Ondagram (ODM) 00:5000:502207 KmOnda, West Bengal
4.3Kalisen (KISN) 00:5400:542212 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.4Bheduasol (BXL) 00:5700:572215 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5Bankura Junction (BQA) 01:0301:052m2223 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
5.1Anchuri (ANCR) 01:1401:142233 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
5.2Chhatna (CJN) 01:1701:172236 KmChhatna, West Bengal
5.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 01:2501:252246 KmBankura District, West Bengal
5.4Sirjam (SRJM) 01:3201:322255 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
5.5Indrabil (IBL) 01:3801:382262 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
5.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 01:4301:432267 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
5.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 01:4801:482274 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
6Adra Junction (ADRA) 01:5001:555m2275 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
6.1Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 02:0202:022282 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.2Anara (ANR) 02:1002:102289 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
6.3Bagalia (BGA) 02:1602:162295 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.4Kustaur (KSU) 02:1902:192297 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.5Chharra (CHRA) 02:3002:302307 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:3802:402m2315 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.1Tamna (TAO) 02:4702:472322 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
7.2Kantadih (KTD) 02:5402:542330 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
7.3Urma (URMA) 03:0203:022338 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
7.4Barabhum (BBM) 03:1003:102346 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
7.5Biramdih (BRMD) 03:1503:152352 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
7.6Nimdih (NIM) 03:2303:232360 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
7.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 03:3103:312369 KmChandil, Jharkhand
7.8Manikul (MIK) 03:3703:372375 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
7.9Kunki (KZU) 03:4203:422380 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
7.10Kandra (KND) 03:4503:452383 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7.11Sini Junction (SINI) 03:5703:572396 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
7.12Mahali Marup (MMV) 04:0404:042403 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
7.13Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 04:1104:112411 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
7.14Barabambo (BRM) 04:2004:202420 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
8Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:3004:355m2431 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
8.1Lotapahar (LPH) 04:4304:432441 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
8.2Sonua (SWR) 04:5304:532452 KmSonua, Jharkhand
8.3Tunia (TUX) 04:5804:582458 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
8.4Goilkera (GOL) 05:0305:032465 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
8.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 05:0805:082470 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
8.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 05:1205:122474 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
8.7Posotia (PST) 05:1705:172481 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
8.8Manoharpur (MOU) 05:2705:272492 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
8.9Jaraikela (JRA) 05:3605:362504 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
8.10Bhalulata (BUL) 05:4205:422511 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
8.11Bisra (BZR) 05:4805:482518 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 05:5305:532523 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 05:5505:552526 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 05:5505:552526 KmRourkela, Odisha
9Rourkela Junction (ROU) 06:0006:1515m2532 KmRourkela, Odisha
9.1Panposh (PPO) 06:2106:212538 KmRourkela, Odisha
9.2Kalunga (KLG) 06:2806:282546 KmSundargarh, Odisha
9.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:3406:342553 KmSundargarh, Odisha
9.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:4306:432562 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
9.5Sonakhan (SXN) 06:5006:502569 KmSundargarh, Odisha
9.6Sogra (SOGR) 06:5606:562576 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
9.7Garpos (GPH) 07:0007:002580 KmSundargarh, Odisha
9.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 07:0807:082588 KmSundargarh, Odisha
9.9Bamra (BMB) 07:1607:162596 KmBamra, Odisha
9.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 07:2507:252606 KmSH 24, Odisha
9.11Bagdihi (BEH) 07:3107:312612 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
9.12Panpali (PNPL) 07:3707:372619 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
9.13Dhutra (DTV) 07:4207:422624 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 07:5007:555m2633 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.1Ib (IB) 08:0108:012642 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:0308:032645 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
10.3Belpahar (BPH) 08:0908:092654 KmBelpahar, Odisha
10.4Himgir (HGR) 08:1708:172667 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.5Daghora (DAO) 08:2208:222674 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.6Jamga (JMG) 08:3008:302686 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
10.7Kotarlia (KRL) 08:3608:362695 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.8Raigarh (RIG) 08:4208:422705 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 08:4708:472712 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 08:5308:532721 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.11Robertson (ROB) 08:5908:592730 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.12Kharsia (KHS) 09:0509:052739 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.13Jharradih (JDI) 09:0809:082744 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.14Sakti (SKT) 09:1509:152754 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.15Jetha (JDDA) 09:2009:202762 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.16Baradwar (BUA) 09:2509:252769 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 09:2909:292775 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11Champa Junction (CPH) 09:3509:372m2784 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
11.1Naila (NIA) 09:5409:542795 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
11.2Kapan (KPNA) 10:0510:052802 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11.3Akaltara (AKT) 10:1710:172810 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
11.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 10:2110:212812 Km
11.5Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 10:2710:272817 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
11.6Jairamnagar (JRMG) 10:3810:382823 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11.7Gatora (GTW) 10:5010:502831 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 11:0011:1515m2837 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.1Dadhapara (DPH) 11:2011:202844 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 11:2311:232847 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.3Belha (BYL) 11:2811:282853 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.4Dagori (DGS) 11:3311:332859 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.5Nipania (NPI) 11:4111:412869 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.6Bhatapara (BYT) 11:5311:532884 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
12.7Hathbandh (HN) 12:0512:052899 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Tilda (TLD) 12:1412:142910 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.9Baikunth (BKTH) 12:1912:192916 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.10Siliari (SLH) 12:2612:262924 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.11Mandhar (MDH) 12:3512:352936 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.12Urkura (URK) 12:4212:422944 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 12:4312:432945 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 12:4512:5510m2948 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 12:5912:592951 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 13:0313:032954 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Kumhari (KMI) 13:1213:122960 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
13.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 13:1613:162963 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 13:2213:222968 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.6Bhilai (BIA) 13:2713:272971 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 13:3313:332976 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 13:3913:392980 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
14Durg Junction (DURG) 13:4513:505m2985 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
14.1Rasmara (RSM) 13:5613:562993 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
14.2Murhipar (MUP) 14:0214:0221000 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 14:0814:0821007 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 14:1414:1421015 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.5Bakal (BAKL) 14:2314:2321026 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.6Musra (MUA) 14:2914:2921034 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 14:3414:3421040 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.8Dongargarh (DGG) 14:3914:3921047 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
14.9Paniajob (PJB) 14:4614:4621054 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.10Bortalao (BTL) 14:5314:5321063 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.11Darekasa (DKS) 14:5914:5921071 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.12Salekasa (SKS) 15:0815:0821082 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.13Dhanoli (DNL) 15:1415:1421090 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
14.14Amgaon (AGN) 15:2015:2021097 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14.15Gudma (GDM) 15:2815:2821108 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15Gondia Junction (G) 15:3815:402m21120 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1Gangajhari (GJ) 15:5415:5421134 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.2Kachewani (KWN) 16:0216:0221142 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
15.3Tirora (TRO) 16:0916:0921149 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
15.4Mundikota (MNU) 16:1916:1921159 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 16:3016:3021170 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.6Koka (KOKA) 16:4016:4021180 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 16:4816:4821188 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.8Khat (KHAT) 16:5816:5821198 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9Rewral (RRL) 17:0717:0721207 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
15.10Tharsa (TAR) 17:1217:1221212 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.11Chacher (CHCR) 17:1917:1921219 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.12Salwa (SAL) 17:2517:2521225 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 17:3117:3121231 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
15.14Kamptee (KP) 17:3617:3621236 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
15.15Kalamna (KAV) 17:4317:4321243 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.16Itwari (ITR) 17:4617:4621246 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:5018:0010m21250 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 18:0118:0121251 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Ajni (AJNI) 18:0318:0321253 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
16.3Khapri (KRI) 18:1018:1021262 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4Gumgaon (GMG) 18:1618:1621269 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 18:2318:2321277 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
16.6Borkhedi (BOK) 18:3018:3021285 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.7Sindi (SNI) 18:4018:4021297 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.8Tuljapur (TGP) 18:4718:4721305 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
16.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 18:5518:5521315 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
16.10Warud (WARUD) 19:0219:0221323 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:0519:0521326 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17Wardha Junction (WR) 19:0719:103m21329 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
17.1Dahegaon (DAE) 19:2419:2421343 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
17.2Kaotha (KAOT) 19:3319:3321352 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
17.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 19:4019:4021358 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
17.4Talni (TLN) 19:4919:4921368 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
17.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 20:0020:0021378 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
17.6Dipore (DIP) 20:1020:1021388 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
17.7Chandur (CND) 20:1620:1621395 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
17.8Malkhed (MLR) 20:3220:3221411 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
17.9Timtala (TMT) 20:3720:3721415 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
18Badnera Junction (BD) 20:4520:483m21424 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
18.1Takli (TKI) 20:5420:5421432 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
18.2Kuram (KUM) 20:5920:5921440 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.3Mandura (MNDA) 21:0421:0421447 KmRd, Maharashtra
18.4Mana (MANA) 21:0821:0821453 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.5Murtizapur (MZR) 21:1621:1621465 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
18.6Katepurna (KTP) 21:2221:2221476 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.7Borgaon (BGN) 21:2821:2821485 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 21:3521:3521495 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19Akola Junction (AK) 21:4021:455m21503 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
19.1Gaigaon (GAO) 21:5321:5321515 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19.2Paras (PS) 21:5821:5821523 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 22:0422:0421532 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
19.4Shegaon (SEG) 22:0922:0921540 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
19.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 22:1822:1821552 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
19.6Nandura (NN) 22:2622:2621564 KmNandura, Maharashtra
19.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 22:3122:3121572 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
19.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 22:3522:3521578 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
19.9Wadoda (WADO) 22:3922:3921584 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
20Malkapur (MKU) 22:4422:451m21592 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
20.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 22:5422:5421601 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
20.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 22:5922:5921605 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
20.3Bodwad (BDWD) 23:0723:0721612 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
20.4Achegaon (ACG) 23:1823:1821622 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
20.5Varangaon (VNA) 23:2623:2621630 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
21Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:4023:5010m21642 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
21.1Bhadli (BDI) 00:0800:0831655 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
21.2Tarsod (TRW) 00:1400:1431659 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
22Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:2400:251m31666 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
22.1Paldhi (PLD) 00:4800:4831685 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
22.2Chavalkhede (CHLK) 00:5400:5431689 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
22.3Dharangaon (DXG) 01:0301:0331696 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
22.4Bhone (BHNE) 01:1201:1231704 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
22.5Takarkhede (TKHE) 01:2101:2131711 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
22.6Amalner (AN) 01:3401:3431721 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
22.7Bhortex (BRTK) 01:4401:4431729 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
22.8Padse (PDP) 01:5401:5431737 KmDhule, Maharashtra
22.9Betavad (BEW) 02:0102:0131742 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
22.10Nardana (NDN) 02:1002:1031749 KmNardana, Maharashtra
22.11Hol (HOL) 02:1802:1831755 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
22.12Sindkheda (SNK) 02:2702:2731763 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
22.13Sonshelu (SNSL) 02:3502:3531769 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
22.14Vikhran (VKH) 02:4102:4131774 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
22.15Dondaicha (DDE) 02:5102:5131782 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
22.16Ranala (RNL) 03:0503:0531792 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
22.17Tisi (TISI) 03:1903:1931803 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
22.18Choupale (CUE) 03:2703:2731810 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
23Nandurbar (NDB) 03:3503:4510m31816 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
23.1Dhekwad (DWD) 03:5603:5631825 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
23.2Khandbara (KBH) 04:1204:1231838 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
23.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 04:2304:2331848 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
23.4Chinchpada (CPD) 04:3004:3031854 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
23.5Kolda (KFF) 04:3404:3431857 KmGangapur, Gujarat
23.6Navapur (NWU) 04:5404:5431874 KmNavapur, Gujarat
23.7Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 05:0805:0831885 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
23.8Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 05:1405:1431890 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
23.9Ukai Songadh (USD) 05:2205:2231897 KmSongadh, Gujarat
23.10Dosvada (DSD) 05:2805:2831902 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
23.11Kikakui Road (KKRD) 05:3305:3331907 KmNH 6, Gujarat
23.12Vyara (VYA) 05:4505:4531916 KmVyara, Gujarat
23.13Lotarva (LTV) 05:5205:5231923 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
23.14Kahet (KRAI) 05:5605:5631926 Km
23.15Madhi (MID) 06:0306:0331931 KmMadhi, Gujarat
23.16Mangrolla (MGRL) 06:1206:1231939 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
23.17Timbarva (TBV) 06:1606:1631943 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
23.18Bardoli (BIY) 06:2006:2031946 KmBardoli, Gujarat
23.19Gangadhara (GGAR) 06:2806:2831952 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
23.20Bagumra (BGMR) 06:3606:3631959 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
23.21Chalthan (CHM) 06:4106:4131963 KmKadodra, Gujarat
23.22Niyol (NOL) 06:5306:5331973 KmSurat, Gujarat
23.23Udhna Junction (UDN) 06:5506:5531975 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
24Surat (ST) 07:0007:1010m31979 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
24.1Utran (URN) 07:1407:1431983 KmSurat, Gujarat
24.2Kosad (KSE) 07:1607:1631986 KmSurat, Gujarat
24.3Gothangam (GTX) 07:2007:2031990 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
24.4Sayan (SYN) 07:2207:2231993 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
24.5Kudsad (KDSD) 07:2907:2932000 KmNH 8, Gujarat
24.6Kim (KIM) 07:3207:3232003 KmNH 8, Gujarat
24.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 07:3907:3932010 KmKosamba, Gujarat
24.8Hathuran (HAT) 07:4307:4332015 KmKosamba, Gujarat
24.9Panoli (PAO) 07:4607:4632019 KmPanoli, Gujarat
24.10Sanjali (SNJL) 07:5007:5032023 KmPanoli, Gujarat
24.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 07:5507:5532029 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
25Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:0408:051m32038 KmBharuch, Gujarat
25.1Chavaj (CVJ) 08:0908:0932043 KmBharuch, Gujarat
25.2Nabipur (NIU) 08:1508:1532050 KmNabipur, Gujarat
25.3Varediya (VRE) 08:2108:2132057 KmNH 8, Gujarat
25.4Palej (PLJ) 08:2708:2732064 KmPalej, Gujarat
25.5Lakodara (LKD) 08:3308:3332071 KmNH 8, Gujarat
25.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 08:4008:4032079 KmKarjan, Gujarat
25.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 08:4008:4032079 KmKarjan, Gujarat
25.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 08:4608:4632087 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
25.9Itola (ITA) 08:4908:4932090 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
25.10Varnama (VRM) 08:5308:5332094 KmVadodara, Gujarat
25.11Makarpura (MPR) 08:5808:5832100 KmVadodara, Gujarat
25.12Vishvamitri (VS) 09:0209:0232106 KmVadodara, Gujarat
26Vadodara Junction (BRC) 09:0509:105m32109 KmVadodara, Gujarat
26.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 09:1109:1132109 KmVadodara, Gujarat
26.2Bajva (BJW) 09:1609:1632116 KmVadodara, Gujarat
26.3Ranoli (RNO) 09:2009:2032120 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
26.4Nandesari (NDR) 09:2409:2432124 KmNandesari, Gujarat
26.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 09:2809:2832129 KmVasad, Gujarat
26.6Adas Road (ADD) 09:3209:3232134 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
26.7Vadod (VXD) 09:3609:3632138 KmAnand District, Gujarat
27Anand Junction (ANND) 09:4209:431m32145 KmAnand, Gujarat
27.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 09:5109:5132152 KmKanjari, Gujarat
27.2Utarsanda (UTD) 09:5809:5832157 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
27.3Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:0410:0432163 KmNadiad, Gujarat
27.4Gothaj (GTE) 10:1810:1832175 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
27.5Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 10:2410:2432181 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
27.6Nenpur (NEP) 10:2810:2832185 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
27.7Kanij (KANJ) 10:3110:3132188 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
27.8Barejadi (BJD) 10:3610:3632192 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
27.9Geratpur (GER) 10:4010:4032195 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
27.10Vatva (VTA) 10:4610:4632201 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
27.11Maninagar (MAN) 10:5110:5132205 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
27.12Kankaria South (KKEC) 10:5310:5332207 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
28Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 10:5511:1520m32209 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
28.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 11:1811:1832212 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
28.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 11:2111:2132214 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
28.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 11:2311:2332217 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
28.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 11:2611:2632220 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
28.5Ambli Road (ABD) 11:3211:3232225 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
28.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 11:3711:3732231 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
28.7Sanand (SAU) 11:4411:4432237 KmSanand, Gujarat
28.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 11:4911:4932242 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
28.9Chharodi (CE) 11:5511:5532249 KmSH 17, Gujarat
28.10Virochannagar (VCN) 12:0012:0032253 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
28.11Jakhvada (JKA) 12:0512:0532258 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29Viramgam Junction (VG) 12:2112:221m32274 KmViramgam, Gujarat
29.1Vani Road (VNRD) 12:3412:3432284 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29.2Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 12:3912:3932289 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
29.3Sabli Road (SR) 12:4312:4332292 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29.4Bhaskarpara (BMM) 12:5112:5132299 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
29.5Lilapur Road (LPR) 12:5812:5832306 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29.6Kesariya Road (KXZ) 13:0613:0632312 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29.7Lakhtar (LTR) 13:1213:1232318 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
29.8Bajrangpura (BRGP) 13:1813:1832324 KmBajrangpura, Gujarat
29.9Bala Road (BLRD) 13:2613:2632330 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
29.10Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 13:3613:3632340 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
29.11Chamaraj (CJR) 13:4413:4432347 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29.12Digsar (DXR) 13:5213:5232353 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
29.13Muli Road (MOL) 14:0114:0132361 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
29.14Ramparda (RA) 14:1114:1132370 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
29.15Vagdiya (VD) 14:1914:1932377 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
29.16Than Junction (THAN) 14:3014:3032387 KmThangadh, Gujarat
29.17Lakhamanchi (LMC) 14:3714:3732393 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
29.18Daladi (DL) 14:4714:4732401 KmDaladi, Gujarat
29.19Lunseriya (LXR) 14:5014:5032404 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
29.20Wankaner Junction (WKR) 15:0115:0132414 KmWankaner, Gujarat
29.21Wankaner City (WKRC) 15:0315:0332416 KmWankaner, Gujarat
29.22Amarsar (AXA) 15:0915:0932421 KmRajkot, Gujarat
29.23Sindhawadar (SDD) 15:1515:1532426 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
29.24Kanakot (KNKT) 15:2215:2232433 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
29.25Khorana (KHC) 15:3615:3632445 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
29.26Bileshwar (BLWR) 15:3715:3732446 KmRajkot, Gujarat
30Rajkot Junction (RJT) 15:4815:535m32456 KmRajkot, Gujarat
30.1Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 16:0216:0232462 KmRajkot, Gujarat
30.2Kothariya (RKY) 16:2016:2032474 KmState Highway 122, Gujarat
30.3Ribada (RBR) 16:2916:2932480 KmState Highway 233, Gujarat
31Gondal (GDL) 16:5516:561m32497 KmGondal, Gujarat
31.1Gomta (GTT) 17:1517:1532510 KmGomta, Gujarat
31.2Virpur (VRR) 17:2017:2032514 KmRajkot, Gujarat
31.3Navagadh (NUD) 17:3917:3932527 KmJetpur, Gujarat
32Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 17:4817:535m32533 KmRajkot, Gujarat
32.1Dhoraji (DJI) 18:0518:0532547 KmDhoraji, Gujarat
32.2Supedi (SPD) 18:1218:1232555 KmSupedi, Gujarat
33Upleta (UA) 18:2018:211m32565 KmDist. Rajkot, Gujarat
33.1Bhayavadar (BHY) 18:3418:3432578 KmSahid Kharachia, Gujarat
33.2Paneli Moti (PLM) 18:4218:4232587 KmPaneli Moti, Gujarat
33.3Jam Jodhpur Junction (JDH) 18:5618:5632601 KmJamjodhpur, Gujarat
33.4Balwa (WAB) 19:0419:0432609 KmSH 126, Gujarat
33.5Katkola Junction (KTLA) 19:1519:1532619 KmKatkola Junction, Gujarat
34Wansjaliya (WSJ) 19:1919:201m32624 KmTarsai - Vansjaliya, Gujarat
34.1Sakhpur (SKR) 19:3719:3732631 Kmto railway station, Gujarat
34.2Rana Bordi (RNBD) 19:5319:5332637 KmState Highway 27, Gujarat
34.3Ranavav (RWO) 20:0820:0832644 KmRanavav, Gujarat
35Porbandar (PBR) 20:40STOP32657 KmPorbandar, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions