New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sare Jahan Se Accha Express Time Table


Sare Jahan Se Accha Express (19413)Return Train : Sare Jahan Se Accha Express (19414)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 06:05Arrives at : 15:15
Total Distance : 2612 kmNumber of halts : 32
Total Travel Time : 57h 10mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START06:0510 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 06:1306:1313 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 06:2006:222m15 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 06:2506:2518 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
2.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 06:2806:28110 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 06:3006:30113 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.4Khodiyar (KHD) 06:3806:38120 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
2.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 06:4506:45127 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
2.6Kalol (KLL) 06:4906:49131 KmKalol, Gujarat
2.7Chhatral (CTRL) 06:5306:53134 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
2.8Isand (EN) 06:5506:55136 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
2.9Pansar (PN) 06:5706:57138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
2.10Jhulasan (JUL) 06:5906:59141 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.11Ghumasan (GUS) 07:0407:04145 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
2.12Dangarwa (DNW) 07:0607:06147 KmJagudan, Gujarat
2.13Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 07:1107:11152 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
2.14Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:1407:14155 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.15Jagudan (JDN) 07:2307:23163 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.16Shobhasan (SXS) 07:2507:25165 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3Mahesana Junction (MSH) 07:3307:352m173 KmMehsana, Gujarat
3.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 07:5007:50184 KmMahesana, Gujarat
4Unjha (UJA) 08:0508:072m194 KmUnjha, Gujarat
4.1Kamli (KMLI) 08:1708:171102 KmChhapi, Gujarat
5Siddhpur (SID) 08:2508:272m1108 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
5.1Dharewada (DRW) 08:3808:381114 KmUnjha, Gujarat
5.2Chhapi (CHP) 08:5208:521121 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
5.3Umardashi (UM) 09:0709:071129 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
6Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:2309:252m1138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
6.1Karjoda (KRJD) 09:3209:321144 KmChhapi, Gujarat
6.2Chitrasani (CTT) 09:3809:381149 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
6.3Jethi (JTY) 09:4309:431153 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
6.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 09:5009:501160 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
6.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 09:5809:581167 KmSarotra, Gujarat
6.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 10:0410:041173 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
6.7Maval (MAA) 10:1310:131181 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
7Abu Road (ABR) 10:2210:3513m1189 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
7.1Morthala (MXO) 10:4410:441196 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
7.2Kivarli (KWI) 10:4910:491199 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
7.3Bhimana (BMN) 11:0211:021209 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
7.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 11:1111:111216 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
7.5Banas (BNS) 11:2211:221224 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
8Sirohi Road (SOH) 11:3511:372m1234 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
8.1Keshavganj (KVJ) 11:4311:431242 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
8.2Nana (NANA) 11:5011:501251 KmNana, Rajasthan
8.3Kothar (KTR) 11:5411:541257 KmPali, Rajasthan
8.4Mori Bera (MOI) 11:5911:591263 KmNana, Rajasthan
8.5Jawai Bandh (JWB) 12:0612:061273 KmPali, Rajasthan
8.6Biroliya (BRLY) 12:1212:121281 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
9Falna (FA) 12:1812:202m1289 KmFalna, Rajasthan
9.1Khimel (KZQ) 12:2612:261297 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
9.2Rani (RANI) 12:3012:301303 KmRania, Rajasthan
9.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 12:3612:361312 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
9.4Jawali (JAL) 12:4212:421319 KmRania, Rajasthan
9.5Somesar (SOS) 12:4812:481328 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
9.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 12:5212:521334 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
9.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 12:5612:561340 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
9.8Auwa (AUWA) 13:0213:021347 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
10Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:0813:135m1356 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
10.1Dhareshwar (DRS) 13:2213:221364 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
10.2Bhesana (BFY) 13:2813:281371 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
10.3Sojat Road (SOD) 13:3413:341377 KmPali, Rajasthan
10.4Bagri Nagar (BQN) 13:3913:391382 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
10.5Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 13:4013:401383 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
10.6Chandawal (CNL) 13:4613:461389 KmPali, Rajasthan
10.7Guriya (GRI) 13:5913:591402 KmPali, Rajasthan
10.8Haripur (HP) 14:0714:071410 KmPali, Rajasthan
10.9Bar (BAR) 14:1914:191422 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
10.10Sendra (SEU) 14:2914:291432 KmSendra, Rajasthan
10.11Amarpura (APA) 14:3414:341437 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
11Beawar (BER) 14:4014:422m1443 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.1Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 14:5114:511450 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.2Piplaj (PPF) 14:5514:551452 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.3Kharwa (KRW) 15:0415:041459 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
11.4Lamana (LNA) 15:1215:121465 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.5Mangaliyawas (MLI) 15:1815:181469 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
11.6Makrera (MKRA) 15:2315:231472 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
11.7Saradhna (SDH) 15:2615:261475 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
11.8Daurai (DOZ) 15:4515:451488 KmMadar, Rajasthan
12Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:5516:4045m1495 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
12.1Adarshnagar (AHO) 16:4416:441499 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
12.2Hatundi (HTD) 16:4916:491506 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
12.3Lachhipura (LAC) 16:5316:531510 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
12.4Rajosi (ROS) 16:5516:551513 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
12.5Nasirabad (NSD) 17:0017:001518 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
12.6Jharwasaa (JWS) 17:0817:081528 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
12.7Bandanwara (BDW) 17:1717:171537 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
12.8Singwal (SGW) 17:2317:231545 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
12.9Mokhampura (MAKH) 17:2917:291551 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
12.10Bijainagar (BJNR) 17:3617:361560 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
12.11Gulabpura (GBP) 17:3917:391562 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
12.12Rupaheli (RPI) 17:4817:481573 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
12.13Bhojras (BHAS) 17:5017:501576 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
12.14Sareri (SSR) 17:5917:591586 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
12.15Raila Road (RLR) 18:0518:051593 KmRaila, Rajasthan
12.16Lambiya (LMA) 18:1018:101599 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
12.17Dhuwala (DWL) 18:1418:141603 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
12.18Mandal (MDL) 18:2518:251616 KmMandal, Rajasthan
13Bhilwara (BHL) 18:3518:405m1627 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
13.1Mandpiya (MDPA) 18:5318:531637 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
13.2Hamirgarh (HMG) 19:0519:051645 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
13.3Soniyana (SNYN) 19:1419:141651 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
13.4Gangrar (GGR) 19:2519:251659 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
13.5Det (DET) 19:3419:341666 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
13.6Chanderiya (CNA) 19:4519:451674 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
13.7Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 19:5119:511679 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
14Chittaurgarh (COR) 19:5520:0510m1681 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
14.1Ordi (ORDI) 20:0920:091686 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
14.2Shambhupura (SMP) 20:1520:151693 KmShambhupura, Rajasthan
14.3Gambhiri Road (GRF) 20:2220:221702 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
14.4Nimbahera (NBH) 20:2920:291710 KmNimbahera, Rajasthan
14.5Jawad Road (JWO) 20:3320:331715 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
14.6Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK) 20:4320:431727 KmMDR 11A, Rajasthan
15Nimach (NMH) 20:5120:565m1737 KmMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Jamuniya Kalan (JMKL) 21:0421:041745 KmJamunia Kalan, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Harkia Khal (HKL) 21:0921:091750 KmState Highway 31, Rajasthan
15.3Matyakheri Halt (MYKR) 21:1621:161757 KmNational Highway 79, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Malhargarh (MLG) 21:2221:221762 KmMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Piplia (PIP) 21:3021:301771 KmPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
16Mandasor (MDS) 21:4621:482m1786 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Dalauda (DLD) 22:0522:051801 KmDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Kachnara Road (KCNR) 22:1922:191813 KmState Highway 31, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Dhodhar (DOD) 22:2822:281821 KmDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Jaora (JAO) 22:4622:461836 KmJaora, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Brayla Chaurasi (BRLA) 22:5722:571846 KmBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Namli (NLI) 23:1023:101858 KmNamli, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Dhosawas (DHWS) 23:2023:201866 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:2523:5025m1871 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Ratlam (RTLM) 23:5023:501871 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 23:5323:531874 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Bangrod (BOD) 00:0000:002880 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Runkhera (RNH) 00:0700:072888 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Khachrod (KUH) 00:1700:172898 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Berawanya (BRNA) 00:2300:232904 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18Nagda Junction (NAD) 00:3100:332m2912 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Bhatisuda (BTSD) 00:4300:432921 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Piploda Bagla (PPG) 00:4700:472925 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Unhel (UNL) 00:5400:542930 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 00:5900:592936 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Aslaoda (ASL) 01:1301:132948 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 01:1601:162951 Km
18.7Naikheri (NKI) 01:2201:222956 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19Ujjain Junction (UJN) 01:3501:4510m2968 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 01:4901:492970 Km
19.2Pingleshwar (PLW) 02:0002:002977 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Tajpur (TJP) 02:0602:062980 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Shivpura (SVT) 02:2102:212989 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Tarana Road (TAN) 02:3702:372999 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Maksi (MKC) 02:5202:5221009 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Pir Umrod (PUO) 03:0403:0421016 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Berchha (BCH) 03:2303:2321027 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Kisoni (KONY) 03:3303:3321034 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
19.10Kali Sindh (KSH) 03:4303:4321040 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
19.11Bolai (BLX) 03:5303:5321046 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
19.12Akodia (AKD) 04:1204:1221058 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
19.13Mohammadkhera (MQE) 04:2304:2321064 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
19.14Shujalpur (SJP) 04:3404:3421071 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.15Chakrod (CKOD) 04:4404:4421077 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.16Kalapipal (KPP) 04:5404:5421083 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
19.17Jabri (JBX) 05:1205:1221094 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
19.18Parbati (PRB) 05:2905:2921104 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
19.19Baktal (BKTL) 05:3205:3221106 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
19.20Sehore (SEH) 05:4205:4221112 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
19.21Pachwan (PNWN) 05:5005:5021117 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
19.22Phanda (PUD) 06:0206:0221124 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
19.23Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 06:1506:1521133 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
19.24Bairagarh (BIH) 06:2806:2821141 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:4507:2540m21151 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 07:2607:2621152 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 07:3607:3621162 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 07:4307:4321170 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.4DewanGanj (DWG) 07:5107:5121179 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Salamatpur (SMT) 08:0008:0021188 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Sanchi (SCI) 08:0608:0621195 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 08:1208:1221201 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Vidisha (BHS) 08:1508:1521204 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.9Sorai (SORI) 08:1908:1921209 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.10Sumer (SUMR) 08:2808:2821218 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 08:3508:3521225 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.12Pabai (PAI) 08:4408:4421235 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:5208:5221244 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
20.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 08:5508:5521247 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
20.15Raukheri (RKDI) 08:5808:5821250 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
20.16Bareth (BET) 09:0109:0121254 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
20.17Chulheta (CLHT) 09:0509:0521258 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
20.18Kalhar (KAH) 09:1109:1121263 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
20.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:1909:1921272 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
20.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 09:2609:2621280 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
21Bina Junction (BINA) 09:3509:405m21290 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Malkheri Junction (MAKR) 09:4509:4521294 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Baghora (BJQ) 09:5009:5021300 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Khurai (KYE) 10:0310:0321311 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Sumreri (SMRR) 10:1210:1221320 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 10:2110:2121329 KmJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Isarwara (ISH) 10:3010:3021338 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Nariaoli (NOI) 10:3810:3821346 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Ratona (RTZ) 10:5010:5021357 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
22Saugor (SGO) 10:5711:025m21364 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Makronia (MKRN) 11:0911:0921371 KmRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 11:1611:1621379 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Girwar (GW) 11:2311:2321386 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Dangidhar (DGD) 11:3311:3321395 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
22.5GaneshGanj (GAJ) 11:4011:4021402 KmPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Patharia (PHA) 11:5211:5221415 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Aslana (ANA) 12:0612:0621429 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
23Damoh (DMO) 12:1812:202m21441 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 12:3012:3021449 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Bandakpur (BNU) 12:4012:4021457 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Ghatera (GEA) 12:5312:5321467 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Gola Pati (GTY) 12:5812:5821471 KmSH 14, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Sagoni (SAO) 13:1313:1321483 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Ratangaon (RTGN) 13:1913:1921487 KmState Highway 51, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Salaia (SYA) 13:2813:2821495 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Bakhleta (BQQ) 13:3713:3721502 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Rithi (REI) 14:0114:0121520 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Patohan (PTHD) 14:1314:1321530 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
23.11Hardua (HDU) 14:2114:2121536 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
23.12Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP) 14:3214:3221544 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
24Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:4015:0020m21550 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
24.1New Katni Junction (NKJ) 15:0615:0621554 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Katangi Khurd (KTKD) 15:1715:1721562 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Lakhakhera (LEK) 15:2915:2921571 KmLakhakhera, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Salhana (SLHA) 15:4315:4321580 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Pipariya Kalan (PWK) 16:0816:0821597 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 16:1316:1321601 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Mahroi (MFQ) 16:3016:3021613 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Damoy (DMYA) 16:4216:4221621 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
24.9Bijaysota (VST) 16:5616:5621631 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Bara (BBAR) 17:0617:0621638 KmMahroi, Madhya Pradesh
24.11Chhataini (CTJ) 17:2517:2521651 KmAwasthi Sadan Rd, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Beohari (BEHR) 17:4117:4121662 Kmshahdol, Madhya Pradesh
24.13Dubri Kalan (BARD) 17:5217:5221670 KmState Highway 9, Madhya Pradesh
24.14Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 18:0618:0621680 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
24.15Joba (JOBA) 18:2518:2521693 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
24.16Marwasgram (MWJ) 18:3818:3821702 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
24.17Shankarpur Bhadaura (SKBR) 18:5218:5221712 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
24.18Niwas Road (NWB) 19:0319:0321719 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
24.19Bharsendi (BSDL) 19:0619:0621722 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
24.20Sursaraighat Jhara (SSGJ) 19:3019:3021738 KmShidi, Madhya Pradesh
24.21Sareigram (SGAM) 19:5419:5421755 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
24.22Gajara Bahara (GAJB) 20:1220:1221767 KmGajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
24.23Deoragram (DRGM) 20:2120:2121773 KmGajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
24.24Majhaoli (MZHL) 20:3820:3821785 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
24.25Bargawan (BRGW) 20:4720:4721791 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
24.26Gondwali (GNDI) 20:5620:5621798 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
24.27Mahdeiya (MHDA) 21:0721:0721805 KmSingrauli, Madhya Pradesh
25Singrauli (SGRL) 21:1521:2510m21811 Kmsingrauli(Ph.07805266050), Madhya Pradesh
25.1Karaila Road Junction (KRLR) 21:3921:3921822 KmMain Road Singrauli-Jayant, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Mirchadhuri (MCQ) 21:5121:5121832 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Khuldil Road (KDRD) 22:0522:0521843 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Magardaha (MWF) 22:1222:1221848 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Phaphrakund (PPKD) 22:2022:2021855 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Obra Dam (OBR) 22:2822:2821861 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Obra A Cabin (OBAC) 22:3022:3021863 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Billi Junction (BXLL) 22:3522:3521867 KmBilli Road, Uttar Pradesh
26Chopan (CPU) 22:4323:0825m21873 KmSH 5A Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Billi Junction (BXLL) 23:1623:1621880 KmBilli Road, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Salai Banwa (SLBN) 23:2323:2321885 KmSalai Banwa, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Gurmura (GMX) 23:4123:4121898 KmGurmura, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Jogidih (JGF) 23:4923:4921904 KmJogidih, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Renukut (RNQ) 00:0300:0331915 KmSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Muirpur Road (MPF) 00:1600:1631925 KmMuirpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Jharokhas (JRQ) 00:2200:2231929 KmNational Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Duddhinagar (DXN) 00:3100:3131936 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26.9Mahuariya (MXY) 00:4700:4731948 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26.10WyndhamGanj (WDM) 01:0101:0131959 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26.11Nagar Untari (NUQ) 01:1701:1731971 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
26.12Ramna (RMF) 01:3201:3231982 KmDist. Garhwa, Jharkhand
26.13Meralgram (MQX) 01:4701:4731993 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
26.14Garhwa (GHQ) 02:0202:0232005 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
27Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 02:1502:205m32015 KmPalamu, Jharkhand
27.1Tolra (TRZ) 02:2702:2732020 KmPalamu, Jharkhand
27.2Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT) 02:3302:3332026 KmLalgarh, Jharkhand
27.3Rajhura (RHR) 02:3902:3932030 KmDist. Palamu, Jharkhand
27.4Kajri (KFT) 02:5202:5232042 KmBairia, Jharkhand
28DaltonGanj (DTO) 03:0003:055m32048 Km230812, Jharkhand
28.1Chianki (CNF) 03:1203:1232055 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
28.2Kechki (KCKI) 03:2003:2032063 KmKechki, Jharkhand
28.3Mangra (MAZ) 03:2603:2632068 KmMangra, Jharkhand
28.4Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 03:3403:3432075 KmDist. Latehar, Jharkhand
28.5Chhipadohar (CPDR) 03:4203:4232084 KmChipadohar bypass, Jharkhand
28.6Hehegara Halt (HHG) 03:5103:5132092 KmMatnagj, Jharkhand
28.7Kumendi (KMND) 04:0104:0132102 KmMatnagj, Jharkhand
28.8Bendi (BFQ) 04:0904:0932110 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
28.9Latehar (LTHR) 04:1504:1532116 KmLatehar, Jharkhand
28.10Demu (DEMU) 04:2204:2232122 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
28.11Richughutu (RCGT) 04:3004:3032130 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
28.12Chetar (CTQ) 04:3904:3932138 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
28.13Tori (TORI) 04:4904:4932148 KmChandwa, Jharkhand
28.14Mahuamilan (MMLN) 05:0205:0232161 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
28.15McCluskieGanj (MGME) 05:1205:1232170 KmPipra Toli, Jharkhand
28.16Khalari (KLRE) 05:1805:1832176 KmKhelari, Jharkhand
28.17Ray (RAY) 05:2805:2832185 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
28.18Kole (KOLE) 05:3105:3132188 KmKeredari - Pachada Rd, Jharkhand
28.19Hendegir (HNDR) 05:4005:4032197 KmBadam Rd, Jharkhand
28.20Tokisud (TKS) 05:4805:4832205 KmKhakhra, Jharkhand
28.21Patratu (PTRU) 05:5605:5632212 KmDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
28.22Bhurkunda (BHKD) 06:0406:0432221 KmRamgarh, Jharkhand
29Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 06:1506:4025m32231 Km0653-255225, Jharkhand
29.1Arigada (ARGD) 06:4506:4532234 KmRamgarh, Jharkhand
29.2Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:5306:5332240 Km06553-222042, Jharkhand
29.3Karmahat (KMHT) 07:0407:0432248 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
29.4Chainpur (CNPR) 07:1007:1032252 KmChainpur, Jharkhand
29.5Jogeshwar Bihar (JGBR) 07:1707:1732257 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
29.6Danea (DNEA) 07:2907:2932265 KmChurChu Rd, Jharkhand
29.7Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 07:4407:4432276 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
29.8Gumia (GMIA) 07:5407:5432283 Km06544-261249, Jharkhand
29.9Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:0208:0232288 KmPhusro, Jharkhand
29.10Jarangdih (JAN) 08:1108:1132295 KmNational Highway 23, Jharkhand
29.11Bermo (BRMO) 08:1508:1532297 KmBermo Railway Station, Jharkhand
29.12Amlo (AMLO) 08:1808:1832300 KmPhusro, Jharkhand
30Phusro (PUS) 08:2308:252m32303 Km06549-222754, Jharkhand
30.1Bhandaridah (BHME) 08:4208:4232309 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
30.2Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 08:5708:5732315 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
30.3Deonagar (DNH) 09:0509:0532318 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
30.4Dugda (DDGA) 09:0909:0932319 KmDugda, Jharkhand
30.5Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 09:1709:1732322 Km
30.6Jamuni (JMX) 09:2409:2432324 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
30.7Phulwartanr (PLJE) 09:3109:3132327 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
30.8Budora (BDQ) 09:3309:3332328 KmBudora, Jharkhand
30.9Tundu (TNO) 09:3909:3932330 KmTundu, Jharkhand
30.10Sonardih (SZE) 09:4309:4332331 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
30.11Tentulla (TNJE) 09:4709:4732333 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
30.12Katrasgarh (KTH) 09:5409:5432335 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
30.13Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 09:5909:5932337 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
30.14Sijua (SJA) 10:0210:0232338 KmSijua, Jharkhand
30.15Bansjora (BZS) 10:0910:0932341 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
30.16Baseria (BZE) 10:1510:1532343 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
30.17Kusunda Junction (KDS) 10:2110:2132345 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
31Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:3210:4210m32349 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
31.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 10:4810:4832354 KmDokra, Jharkhand
31.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 10:5210:5232358 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
31.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 10:5810:5832364 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
31.4Kalubathan (KAO) 11:0811:0832373 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
31.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 11:1311:1332378 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
31.6Mugma (MMU) 11:1811:1832383 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
31.7Kumardubi (KMME) 11:2311:2332388 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
31.8Barakar (BRR) 11:2611:2632390 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
31.9Kulti (ULT) 11:2911:2932393 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
31.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:3511:3532399 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
31.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 11:3911:3932402 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
32Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:4411:5915m32407 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
32.1Asansol East (ASNE) 12:0012:0032409 KmAsansol, West Bengal
32.2Kalipahari (KPK) 12:0312:0332413 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
32.3Nimcha (NMC) 12:0912:0932422 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
32.4RaniGanj (RNG) 12:1212:1232426 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
32.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 12:1512:1532430 KmKajora, West Bengal
32.6Andal Junction (UDL) 12:1712:1732433 KmAndal, West Bengal
32.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 12:1812:1832435 KmAndal, West Bengal
32.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 12:1912:1932435 KmAndal, West Bengal
32.9Pinjrapol (POL) 12:2112:2132439 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
32.10Waria (OYR) 12:2312:2332441 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
32.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 12:2712:2732447 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
33Durgapur (DGR) 12:2912:312m32450 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
33.1Rajbandh (RBH) 12:3812:3832458 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
33.2Panagarh (PAN) 12:4612:4632465 KmKaksa, West Bengal
33.3Mankar (MNAE) 12:5512:5532476 KmMankur, West Bengal
33.4Paraj (PAJ) 13:0313:0332484 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
33.5Galsi (GLI) 13:0913:0932490 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
33.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 13:1213:1232494 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
33.7Khana Junction (KAN) 13:1813:1832500 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
33.8Talit (TIT) 13:2313:2332506 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
33.9Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:3013:3032513 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
33.10Gangpur (GRP) 13:3613:3632520 KmGangpur, West Bengal
33.11Saktigarh (SKG) 13:4013:4032525 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
33.12Palla Road (PRAE) 13:4313:4332530 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
33.13Chanchai (CHC) 13:4613:4632533 KmChanchai, West Bengal
33.14Masagram Junction (MSAE) 13:4813:4832536 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
33.15Nabagram (NBAE) 13:5213:5232541 KmMemari, West Bengal
33.16Jaugram (JRAE) 13:5413:5432544 KmJaugram, West Bengal
33.17Jhapandanga (JPQ) 13:5513:5532546 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
33.18Gurap (GRAE) 13:5913:5932550 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
33.19Hajigarh (HIH) 14:0114:0132553 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
33.20Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:0214:0232554 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
33.21Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:0414:0432557 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
33.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 14:0614:0632559 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
33.23Belmuri (BMAE) 14:0814:0832561 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
33.24Porabazar (PBZ) 14:1014:1032563 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
33.25Chandanpur (CDAE) 14:1314:1332568 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
33.26Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 14:1614:1632572 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
33.27Kamarkundu (KQU) 14:1914:1932575 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
33.28Balarambati (BLAE) 14:2014:2032577 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
33.29Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 14:2214:2232579 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
33.30Barui Para (BRPA) 14:2414:2432582 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
33.31Begumpur (BPAE) 14:2714:2732586 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
33.32Janai Road (JOX) 14:2914:2932588 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
33.33Gobra (GBRA) 14:3114:3132591 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
33.34Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 14:3314:3332593 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
33.35Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 14:3614:3632597 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
33.36Rajchandrapur (RCD) 14:3614:3632598 KmHowrah, West Bengal
33.37Balihalt (BLYH) 14:3814:3832599 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
33.38Bally Ghat (BLYG) 14:3914:3932600 KmHowrah, West Bengal
33.39Dakhineswar (DAKE) 14:4014:4032602 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
33.40Baranagar Road (BARN) 14:4514:4532604 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
33.41Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 15:0215:0232608 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
33.42Patipukur (PTKR) 15:0815:0832610 KmKolkata, West Bengal
34Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 15:15STOP32612 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions