New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sare Jahan Se Accha Express Time Table


Sare Jahan Se Accha Express (19414)Return Train : Sare Jahan Se Accha Express (19413)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 13:10Arrives at : 19:00
Total Distance : 2612 kmNumber of halts : 32
Total Travel Time : 53h 50mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START13:1010 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 13:1413:1412 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 13:1713:1713 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Baranagar Road (BARN) 13:2613:2618 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.4Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13:2913:2919 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.5Bally Ghat (BLYG) 13:3013:30111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Balihalt (BLYH) 13:3113:31112 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Rajchandrapur (RCD) 13:3313:33114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.8Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 13:3313:33114 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.9Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:3613:36118 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10Gobra (GBRA) 13:3813:38121 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.11Janai Road (JOX) 13:4013:40124 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.12Begumpur (BPAE) 13:4213:42126 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.13Barui Para (BRPA) 13:4513:45130 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.14Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:4713:47133 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.15Balarambati (BLAE) 13:4913:49135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:5013:50136 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:5313:53139 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.18Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:5613:56144 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.19Porabazar (PBZ) 13:5913:59148 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.20Belmuri (BMAE) 14:0114:01150 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.21Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 14:0314:03152 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:0514:05155 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.23Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:0714:07157 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.24Hajigarh (HIH) 14:0814:08159 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.25Gurap (GRAE) 14:1014:10161 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.26Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:1414:14166 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.27Jaugram (JRAE) 14:1514:15168 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.28Nabagram (NBAE) 14:1714:17171 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.29Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:2114:21175 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30Chanchai (CHC) 14:2314:23178 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.31Palla Road (PRAE) 14:2614:26181 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.32Saktigarh (SKG) 14:2914:29186 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.33Gangpur (GRP) 14:3314:33191 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.34Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:3914:39198 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.35Talit (TIT) 14:4514:451106 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Khana Junction (KAN) 14:4914:491111 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5414:541118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38Galsi (GLI) 14:5714:571121 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.39Paraj (PAJ) 15:0215:021128 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.40Mankar (MNAE) 15:0915:091136 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.41Panagarh (PAN) 15:1715:171146 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.42Rajbandh (RBH) 15:2315:231154 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2Durgapur (DGR) 15:2915:312m1162 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:3315:331164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.2Waria (OYR) 15:3715:371170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.3Pinjrapol (POL) 15:3815:381172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:4115:411176 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:4115:411177 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.6Andal Junction (UDL) 15:4315:431179 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:4515:451181 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.8RaniGanj (RNG) 15:4815:481186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.9Nimcha (NMC) 15:5015:501190 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.10Kalipahari (KPK) 15:5615:561199 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.11Asansol East (ASNE) 15:5915:591202 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:0016:055m1204 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:1116:111209 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:1616:161213 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Kulti (ULT) 16:2216:221218 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Barakar (BRR) 16:2616:261221 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kumardubi (KMME) 16:2916:291224 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6Mugma (MMU) 16:3416:341228 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 16:4116:411234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8Kalubathan (KAO) 16:4616:461238 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 16:5616:561247 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 17:0417:041253 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 17:0817:081257 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:1517:2510m1263 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Kusunda Junction (KDS) 17:3317:331267 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4.2Baseria (BZE) 17:3717:371269 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
4.3Bansjora (BZS) 17:4117:411271 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.4Sijua (SJA) 17:4617:461273 KmSijua, Jharkhand
4.5Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 17:4817:481275 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
4.6Katrasgarh (KTH) 17:5117:511276 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
4.7Tentulla (TNJE) 17:5617:561279 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
4.8Sonardih (SZE) 17:5917:591280 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
4.9Tundu (TNO) 18:0218:021282 KmTundu, Jharkhand
4.10Budora (BDQ) 18:0518:051284 KmBudora, Jharkhand
4.11Phulwartanr (PLJE) 18:0718:071285 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
4.12Jamuni (JMX) 18:1218:121287 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
4.13Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 18:1718:171290 Km
4.14Dugda (DDGA) 18:2218:221292 KmDugda, Jharkhand
4.15Deonagar (DNH) 18:2518:251294 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
4.16Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 18:3018:301297 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
4.17Bhandaridah (BHME) 18:4018:401302 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
5Phusro (PUS) 18:5218:531m1308 Km06549-222754, Jharkhand
5.1Amlo (AMLO) 18:5618:561312 KmPhusro, Jharkhand
5.2Bermo (BRMO) 18:5918:591314 KmBermo Railway Station, Jharkhand
5.3Jarangdih (JAN) 19:0219:021317 KmNational Highway 23, Jharkhand
5.4Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 19:0919:091323 KmPhusro, Jharkhand
5.5Gumia (GMIA) 19:1519:151329 Km06544-261249, Jharkhand
5.6Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 19:2219:221335 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.7Danea (DNEA) 19:3319:331346 KmChurChu Rd, Jharkhand
5.8Jogeshwar Bihar (JGBR) 19:4219:421354 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.9Chainpur (CNPR) 19:4719:471359 KmChainpur, Jharkhand
5.10Karmahat (KMHT) 19:5219:521364 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.11Ranchi Road (RRME) 20:0020:001372 Km06553-222042, Jharkhand
5.12Arigada (ARGD) 20:0620:061377 KmRamgarh, Jharkhand
6Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 20:1020:3525m1381 Km0653-255225, Jharkhand
6.1Bhurkunda (BHKD) 20:4420:441391 KmRamgarh, Jharkhand
6.2Patratu (PTRU) 20:5020:501399 KmDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
6.3Tokisud (TKS) 20:5720:571406 KmKhakhra, Jharkhand
6.4Hendegir (HNDR) 21:0421:041415 KmBadam Rd, Jharkhand
6.5Kole (KOLE) 21:1121:111423 KmKeredari - Pachada Rd, Jharkhand
6.6Ray (RAY) 21:1321:131426 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
6.7Khalari (KLRE) 21:2121:211435 KmKhelari, Jharkhand
6.8McCluskieGanj (MGME) 21:2621:261441 KmPipra Toli, Jharkhand
6.9Mahuamilan (MMLN) 21:3421:341451 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
6.10Tori (TORI) 21:4521:451464 KmChandwa, Jharkhand
6.11Chetar (CTQ) 21:5321:531473 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
6.12Richughutu (RCGT) 22:0022:001481 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
6.13Demu (DEMU) 22:0722:071490 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
6.14Latehar (LTHR) 22:1222:121496 KmLatehar, Jharkhand
6.15Bendi (BFQ) 22:1722:171502 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
6.16Kumendi (KMND) 22:2422:241510 KmMatnagj, Jharkhand
6.17Hehegara Halt (HHG) 22:3222:321519 KmMatnagj, Jharkhand
6.18Chhipadohar (CPDR) 22:3922:391528 KmChipadohar bypass, Jharkhand
6.19Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 22:4622:461536 KmDist. Latehar, Jharkhand
6.20Mangra (MAZ) 22:5222:521544 KmMangra, Jharkhand
6.21Kechki (KCKI) 22:5722:571549 KmKechki, Jharkhand
6.22Chianki (CNF) 23:0323:031557 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
7DaltonGanj (DTO) 23:0923:145m1564 Km230812, Jharkhand
7.1Kajri (KFT) 23:1923:191570 KmBairia, Jharkhand
7.2Rajhura (RHR) 23:2723:271581 KmDist. Palamu, Jharkhand
7.3Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT) 23:3123:311586 KmLalgarh, Jharkhand
7.4Tolra (TRZ) 23:3523:351591 KmPalamu, Jharkhand
8Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 23:3923:445m1597 KmPalamu, Jharkhand
8.1Garhwa (GHQ) 23:5423:541607 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
8.2Meralgram (MQX) 00:0600:062618 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
8.3Ramna (RMF) 00:1800:182630 KmDist. Garhwa, Jharkhand
8.4Nagar Untari (NUQ) 00:3000:302641 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
8.5WyndhamGanj (WDM) 00:4200:422653 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Mahuariya (MXY) 00:5200:522663 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Duddhinagar (DXN) 01:0501:052675 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Jharokhas (JRQ) 01:1201:122682 KmNational Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Muirpur Road (MPF) 01:1701:172687 KmMuirpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Renukut (RNQ) 01:2701:272696 KmSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Jogidih (JGF) 01:3801:382707 KmJogidih, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Gurmura (GMX) 01:4501:452714 KmGurmura, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Salai Banwa (SLBN) 01:5801:582727 KmSalai Banwa, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Billi Junction (BXLL) 02:0302:032732 KmBilli Road, Uttar Pradesh
9Chopan (CPU) 02:1002:3525m2738 KmSH 5A Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Billi Junction (BXLL) 02:5102:512745 KmBilli Road, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Obra A Cabin (OBAC) 02:5902:592748 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Obra Dam (OBR) 03:0403:042750 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Phaphrakund (PPKD) 03:1903:192756 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Magardaha (MWF) 03:3503:352763 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Khuldil Road (KDRD) 03:4903:492769 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Mirchadhuri (MCQ) 04:1404:142780 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Karaila Road Junction (KRLR) 04:3804:382790 KmMain Road Singrauli-Jayant, Madhya Pradesh
10Singrauli (SGRL) 05:0505:1510m2801 Kmsingrauli(Ph.07805266050), Madhya Pradesh
10.1Mahdeiya (MHDA) 05:2305:232806 KmSingrauli, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Gondwali (GNDI) 05:3405:342814 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bargawan (BRGW) 05:4305:432821 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Majhaoli (MZHL) 05:5205:522826 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Deoragram (DRGM) 06:0906:092838 KmGajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Gajara Bahara (GAJB) 06:1806:182845 KmGajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Sareigram (SGAM) 06:3606:362857 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Sursaraighat Jhara (SSGJ) 07:0007:002873 KmShidi, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Bharsendi (BSDL) 07:2407:242890 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Niwas Road (NWB) 07:2707:272893 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Shankarpur Bhadaura (SKBR) 07:3807:382900 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Marwasgram (MWJ) 07:5207:522910 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Joba (JOBA) 08:0508:052919 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 08:2408:242932 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Dubri Kalan (BARD) 08:3808:382942 KmState Highway 9, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Beohari (BEHR) 08:4908:492949 Kmshahdol, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Chhataini (CTJ) 09:0509:052960 KmAwasthi Sadan Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Bara (BBAR) 09:2409:242974 KmMahroi, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Bijaysota (VST) 09:3409:342980 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Damoy (DMYA) 09:4809:482990 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Mahroi (MFQ) 10:0010:002998 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:1710:1721010 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Pipariya Kalan (PWK) 10:2210:2221014 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Salhana (SLHA) 10:4710:4721032 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Lakhakhera (LEK) 11:0111:0121041 KmLakhakhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Katangi Khurd (KTKD) 11:1311:1321050 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
10.27New Katni Junction (NKJ) 11:2411:2421057 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:3011:4010m21061 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP) 11:4511:4521068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Hardua (HDU) 11:5211:5221076 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Patohan (PTHD) 11:5711:5721082 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Rithi (REI) 12:0412:0421091 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Bakhleta (BQQ) 12:1912:1921110 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Salaia (SYA) 12:2512:2521117 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Ratangaon (RTGN) 12:3112:3121124 KmState Highway 51, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Sagoni (SAO) 12:3512:3521129 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Gola Pati (GTY) 12:4412:4421141 KmSH 14, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Ghatera (GEA) 12:4712:4721144 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Bandakpur (BNU) 12:5612:5621155 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 13:0113:0121162 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
12Damoh (DMO) 13:0813:102m21170 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Aslana (ANA) 13:2413:2421183 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Patharia (PHA) 13:4113:4121196 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.3GaneshGanj (GAJ) 13:5613:5621209 KmPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dangidhar (DGD) 14:0414:0421216 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Girwar (GW) 14:1514:1521226 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 14:2314:2321233 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Makronia (MKRN) 14:3214:3221240 KmRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
13Saugor (SGO) 14:4014:455m21247 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Ratona (RTZ) 14:5314:5321254 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Nariaoli (NOI) 15:0615:0621266 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Isarwara (ISH) 15:1415:1421273 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 15:2515:2521282 KmJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sumreri (SMRR) 15:3515:3521291 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Khurai (KYE) 15:4515:4521300 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Baghora (BJQ) 15:5915:5921312 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Malkheri Junction (MAKR) 16:0516:0521317 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14Bina Junction (BINA) 16:1016:155m21322 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 16:3016:3021331 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 16:4216:4221339 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Kalhar (KAH) 16:5616:5621348 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Chulheta (CLHT) 17:0517:0521353 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bareth (BET) 17:1217:1221358 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Raukheri (RKDI) 17:1717:1721361 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 17:2317:2321365 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 17:2817:2821368 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Pabai (PAI) 17:4217:4221376 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 17:5717:5721386 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Sumer (SUMR) 18:0918:0921394 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Sorai (SORI) 18:2418:2421403 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Vidisha (BHS) 18:3018:3021407 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 18:3618:3621411 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Sanchi (SCI) 18:4518:4521416 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Salamatpur (SMT) 18:5718:5721424 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.17DewanGanj (DWG) 19:1119:1121433 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 19:2519:2521442 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 19:3719:3721449 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 19:5319:5321460 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:5520:1015m21461 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Bairagarh (BIH) 20:2020:2021471 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 20:2820:2821479 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Phanda (PUD) 20:3620:3621487 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Pachwan (PNWN) 20:4320:4321494 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Sehore (SEH) 20:4820:4821499 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Baktal (BKTL) 20:5420:5421505 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Parbati (PRB) 20:5620:5621507 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Jabri (JBX) 21:0621:0621517 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Kalapipal (KPP) 21:1621:1621528 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Chakrod (CKOD) 21:2221:2221534 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Shujalpur (SJP) 21:2921:2921541 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Mohammadkhera (MQE) 21:3521:3521547 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
15.13Akodia (AKD) 21:4221:4221554 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.14Bolai (BLX) 21:5321:5321566 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.15Kali Sindh (KSH) 21:5921:5921572 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.16Kisoni (KONY) 22:0522:0521578 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
15.17Berchha (BCH) 22:1122:1121584 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.18Pir Umrod (PUO) 22:2222:2221596 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
15.19Maksi (MKC) 22:3022:3021603 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
15.20Tarana Road (TAN) 22:3922:3921612 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
15.21Shivpura (SVT) 22:4922:4921622 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
15.22Tajpur (TJP) 22:5822:5821631 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
15.23Pingleshwar (PLW) 23:0123:0121635 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
15.24Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 23:0823:0821642 Km
16Ujjain Junction (UJN) 23:1023:2010m21644 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Naikheri (NKI) 23:3323:3321655 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 23:3923:3921661 Km
16.3Aslaoda (ASL) 23:4323:4321664 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 23:5723:5721676 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Unhel (UNL) 00:0300:0331681 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Piploda Bagla (PPG) 00:1000:1031687 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Bhatisuda (BTSD) 00:1500:1531691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17Nagda Junction (NAD) 00:2500:272m31700 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Berawanya (BRNA) 00:3500:3531708 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Khachrod (KUH) 00:4100:4131713 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Runkhera (RNH) 00:5200:5231724 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Bangrod (BOD) 01:0001:0031731 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 01:0701:0731738 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Ratlam (RTLM) 01:1001:1031741 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:1001:3020m31741 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Dhosawas (DHWS) 01:3401:3431746 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Namli (NLI) 01:4201:4231754 KmNamli, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Brayla Chaurasi (BRLA) 01:5301:5331766 KmBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Jaora (JAO) 02:0202:0231775 KmJaora, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Dhodhar (DOD) 02:1702:1731791 KmDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Kachnara Road (KCNR) 02:2402:2431798 KmState Highway 31, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Dalauda (DLD) 02:3502:3531811 KmDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
19Mandasor (MDS) 02:4902:501m31825 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Piplia (PIP) 03:0603:0631841 KmPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Malhargarh (MLG) 03:1403:1431849 KmMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Matyakheri Halt (MYKR) 03:1903:1931855 KmNational Highway 79, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Harkia Khal (HKL) 03:2603:2631861 KmState Highway 31, Rajasthan
19.5Jamuniya Kalan (JMKL) 03:3103:3131867 KmJamunia Kalan, Madhya Pradesh
20Nimach (NMH) 03:3903:445m31874 KmMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK) 04:0204:0231884 KmMDR 11A, Rajasthan
20.2Jawad Road (JWO) 04:2404:2431897 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
20.3Nimbahera (NBH) 04:3204:3231901 KmNimbahera, Rajasthan
20.4Gambhiri Road (GRF) 04:4704:4731909 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
20.5Shambhupura (SMP) 05:0405:0431919 KmShambhupura, Rajasthan
20.6Ordi (ORDI) 05:1605:1631925 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
21Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:2505:3510m31930 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
21.1Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 05:3805:3831933 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
21.2Chanderiya (CNA) 05:4205:4231937 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
21.3Det (DET) 05:5105:5131946 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
21.4Gangrar (GGR) 05:5705:5731952 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
21.5Soniyana (SNYN) 06:0506:0531960 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
21.6Hamirgarh (HMG) 06:1206:1231966 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
21.7Mandpiya (MDPA) 06:2006:2031975 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
22Bhilwara (BHL) 06:3006:355m31984 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
22.1Mandal (MDL) 06:4606:4631996 KmMandal, Rajasthan
22.2Dhuwala (DWL) 06:5906:5932009 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
22.3Lambiya (LMA) 07:0307:0332013 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
22.4Raila Road (RLR) 07:0807:0832018 KmRaila, Rajasthan
22.5Sareri (SSR) 07:1507:1532025 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
22.6Bhojras (BHAS) 07:2507:2532036 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
22.7Rupaheli (RPI) 07:2907:2932039 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
22.8Gulabpura (GBP) 07:3907:3932049 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
22.9Bijainagar (BJNR) 07:4107:4132052 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
22.10Mokhampura (MAKH) 07:5007:5032060 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
22.11Singwal (SGW) 07:5607:5632067 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
22.12Bandanwara (BDW) 08:0308:0332074 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
22.13Jharwasaa (JWS) 08:1308:1332084 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
22.14Nasirabad (NSD) 08:2208:2232093 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
22.15Rajosi (ROS) 08:2808:2832099 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
22.16Lachhipura (LAC) 08:3008:3032101 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
22.17Hatundi (HTD) 08:3508:3532106 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
22.18Adarshnagar (AHO) 08:4108:4132112 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
23Ajmer Junction (AII) 08:4509:2540m32116 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
23.1Daurai (DOZ) 09:3209:3232124 KmMadar, Rajasthan
23.2Saradhna (SDH) 09:4409:4432137 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
23.3Makrera (MKRA) 09:4609:4632140 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
23.4Mangaliyawas (MLI) 09:4909:4932143 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
23.5Lamana (LNA) 09:5309:5332147 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
23.6Kharwa (KRW) 09:5909:5932153 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
23.7Piplaj (PPF) 10:0410:0432159 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
23.8Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 10:0710:0732162 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
24Beawar (BER) 10:1310:141m32169 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
24.1Amarpura (APA) 10:2110:2132174 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
24.2Sendra (SEU) 10:2610:2632179 KmSendra, Rajasthan
24.3Bar (BAR) 10:3810:3832190 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
24.4Haripur (HP) 10:5210:5232202 KmPali, Rajasthan
24.5Guriya (GRI) 11:0111:0132210 KmPali, Rajasthan
24.6Chandawal (CNL) 11:1711:1732223 KmPali, Rajasthan
24.7Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 11:2311:2332228 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
24.8Bagri Nagar (BQN) 11:2511:2532230 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
24.9Sojat Road (SOD) 11:3111:3132235 KmPali, Rajasthan
24.10Bhesana (BFY) 11:3711:3732241 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
24.11Dhareshwar (DRS) 11:4511:4532247 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
25Marwar Junction (MJ) 11:5512:005m32256 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
25.1Auwa (AUWA) 12:0812:0832265 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
25.2Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 12:1612:1632272 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
25.3Bhinwaliya (BWA) 12:2112:2132278 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
25.4Somesar (SOS) 12:2712:2732284 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
25.5Jawali (JAL) 12:3612:3632292 KmRania, Rajasthan
25.6Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 12:4312:4332300 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
25.7Rani (RANI) 12:5112:5132308 KmRania, Rajasthan
25.8Khimel (KZQ) 12:5712:5732314 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
26Falna (FA) 13:0513:061m32322 KmFalna, Rajasthan
26.1Biroliya (BRLY) 13:1413:1432330 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
26.2Jawai Bandh (JWB) 13:2313:2332339 KmPali, Rajasthan
26.3Mori Bera (MOI) 13:3213:3232348 KmNana, Rajasthan
26.4Kothar (KTR) 13:3813:3832354 KmPali, Rajasthan
26.5Nana (NANA) 13:4513:4532361 KmNana, Rajasthan
26.6Keshavganj (KVJ) 13:5413:5432370 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
27Sirohi Road (SOH) 14:0214:031m32377 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
27.1Banas (BNS) 14:1114:1132388 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
27.2SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 14:1814:1832396 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
27.3Bhimana (BMN) 14:2414:2432403 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
27.4Kivarli (KWI) 14:3114:3132412 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
27.5Morthala (MXO) 14:3414:3432416 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
28Abu Road (ABR) 14:4014:5010m32423 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
28.1Maval (MAA) 15:0315:0332431 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
28.2Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 15:1515:1532439 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
28.3Sarotra Road (SZA) 15:2315:2332444 KmSarotra, Gujarat
28.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 15:3515:3532452 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
28.5Jethi (JTY) 15:4415:4432458 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
28.6Chitrasani (CTT) 15:5115:5132462 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
28.7Karjoda (KRJD) 16:0016:0032468 KmChhapi, Gujarat
29Palanpur Junction (PNU) 16:0916:101m32474 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
29.1Umardashi (UM) 16:1716:1732482 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
29.2Chhapi (CHP) 16:2416:2432490 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
29.3Dharewada (DRW) 16:3016:3032498 KmUnjha, Gujarat
30Siddhpur (SID) 16:3516:361m32503 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
30.1Kamli (KMLI) 16:4216:4232510 KmChhapi, Gujarat
31Unjha (UJA) 16:4916:501m32517 KmUnjha, Gujarat
31.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 17:0117:0132528 KmMahesana, Gujarat
32Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:1217:131m32539 KmMehsana, Gujarat
32.1Shobhasan (SXS) 17:2117:2132546 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
32.2Jagudan (JDN) 17:2317:2332549 KmMehsana, Gujarat
32.3Ambliyasan (UMN) 17:3117:3132557 KmMehsana, Gujarat
32.4Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 17:3417:3432560 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
32.5Dangarwa (DNW) 17:3917:3932564 KmJagudan, Gujarat
32.6Ghumasan (GUS) 17:4117:4132566 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
32.7Jhulasan (JUL) 17:4617:4632571 KmMehsana, Gujarat
32.8Pansar (PN) 17:4817:4832573 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
32.9Isand (EN) 17:5017:5032575 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
32.10Chhatral (CTRL) 17:5217:5232577 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
32.11Kalol (KLL) 17:5617:5632581 KmKalol, Gujarat
32.12Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 18:0018:0032585 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
32.13Khodiyar (KHD) 18:0718:0732592 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
32.14Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 18:1418:1432599 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
32.15Chandlodiya (CLDY) 18:1718:1732601 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
32.16Sabarmati South (SBIS) 18:1918:1932603 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
33Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 18:2218:231m32606 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
33.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 18:3918:3932609 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
34Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:00STOP32612 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions