New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sarvodaya Express Time Table


Sarvodaya Express (12475)Return Train : Sarvodaya Express (12476)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northern
Departs from : Hapa (HAPA)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 05:30Arrives at : 14:45
Total Distance : 1990 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 33h 15mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hapa (HAPA) START05:3010 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.1Alia Bada (ALB) 05:3805:3819 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.2Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 05:4805:48121 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.3Jaliya Devani (JALD) 05:5505:55129 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 06:0206:02137 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
1.5Chanol (CX) 06:0806:08144 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
1.6Padadhari (PDH) 06:1406:14151 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
1.7Khanderi (KHDI) 06:2606:26165 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2Rajkot Junction (RJT) 06:3506:405m175 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 06:5006:50185 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2.2Khorana (KHC) 06:5206:52186 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.3Kanakot (KNKT) 07:0407:04198 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 07:1207:121105 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
2.5Amarsar (AXA) 07:1707:171110 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 07:2307:231115 KmWankaner, Gujarat
3Wankaner Junction (WKR) 07:2507:272m1117 KmWankaner, Gujarat
3.1Lunseriya (LXR) 07:3507:351127 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
3.2Daladi (DL) 07:3807:381130 KmDaladi, Gujarat
3.3Lakhamanchi (LMC) 07:4407:441138 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
3.4Than Junction (THAN) 07:5007:501144 KmThangadh, Gujarat
3.5Vagdiya (VD) 07:5807:581154 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
3.6Ramparda (RA) 08:0408:041161 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
3.7Muli Road (MOL) 08:1208:121170 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
3.8Digsar (DXR) 08:1808:181178 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
3.9Chamaraj (CJR) 08:2408:241184 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
4Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 08:3008:322m1191 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
4.1Bala Road (BLRD) 08:4308:431201 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
4.2Lakhtar (LTR) 08:5708:571213 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
4.3Kesariya Road (KXZ) 09:0509:051218 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
4.4Lilapur Road (LPR) 09:1209:121225 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
4.5Bhaskarpara (BMM) 09:2009:201232 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
4.6Sabli Road (SR) 09:2909:291238 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
4.7Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 09:3309:331242 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
4.8Vani Road (VNRD) 09:3809:381246 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5Viramgam Junction (VG) 09:5109:532m1257 KmViramgam, Gujarat
5.1Jakhvada (JKA) 10:1210:121273 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.2Virochannagar (VCN) 10:1810:181278 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.3Chharodi (CE) 10:2310:231282 KmSH 17, Gujarat
5.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 10:3110:311289 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.5Sanand (SAU) 10:3710:371294 KmSanand, Gujarat
5.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 10:4410:441300 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
5.7Ambli Road (ABD) 10:5010:501306 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
5.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 10:5710:571311 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
5.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 11:0011:001314 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
5.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 11:0411:041317 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
5.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 11:0611:061319 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
6Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 11:1011:3525m1322 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
6.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 11:3711:371324 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
6.2Maninagar (MAN) 11:3811:381326 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
6.3Vatva (VTA) 11:4211:421330 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
6.4Geratpur (GER) 11:4711:471336 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
6.5Barejadi (BJD) 11:5011:501339 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
6.6Kanij (KANJ) 11:5411:541343 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
6.7Nenpur (NEP) 11:5611:561346 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
6.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 12:0012:001350 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
6.9Gothaj (GTE) 12:0512:051356 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
7Nadiad Junction (ND) 12:1612:182m1368 KmNadiad, Gujarat
7.1Utarsanda (UTD) 12:2312:231373 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
7.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 12:2912:291379 KmKanjari, Gujarat
8Anand Junction (ANND) 12:3612:382m1386 KmAnand, Gujarat
8.1Vadod (VXD) 12:4612:461393 KmAnand District, Gujarat
8.2Adas Road (ADD) 12:5112:511397 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
8.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 12:5612:561402 KmVasad, Gujarat
8.4Nandesari (NDR) 13:0213:021407 KmNandesari, Gujarat
8.5Ranoli (RNO) 13:0713:071411 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
8.6Bajva (BJW) 13:1113:111415 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 13:1913:191422 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9Vadodara Junction (BRC) 13:2013:4525m1422 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 13:4613:461423 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.2Chhayapuri (CYI) 13:5413:541432 KmNE 1, Gujarat
9.3Pilol (PIO) 13:5513:551433 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
9.4Alindra Road (AIR) 14:0314:031443 KmAlindra, Gujarat
9.5Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 14:0814:081449 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.6Lotana (LAN) 14:1614:161457 KmSH 150, Gujarat
9.7Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 14:1814:181460 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.8Bakrol (BKRL) 14:2414:241466 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
9.9Derol (DRL) 14:2914:291473 KmKalol, Gujarat
9.10Kharsaliya (KRSA) 14:4014:401485 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
10Godhra Junction (GDA) 14:5014:522m1496 KmGodhra, Gujarat
10.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 14:5514:551501 KmGodhra, Gujarat
10.2Chanchelav (CCL) 15:0115:011508 KmNH 59, Gujarat
10.3Sant Road (SAT) 15:0815:081516 KmOrwara, Gujarat
10.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 15:1715:171528 KmPiplod, Gujarat
10.5Limkheda (LMK) 15:2315:231536 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
10.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 15:3015:301545 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
10.7Usra (USRA) 15:3515:351551 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.8Jekot (JKT) 15:3915:391557 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.9Rentia (RET) 15:4315:431563 KmDahod, Gujarat
11Dahod (DHD) 15:4715:492m1568 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 15:5215:521572 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.2Bordi (BIO) 15:5615:561578 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
11.3Anas (ANAS) 16:0216:021586 KmNH 59, Gujarat
12Meghnagar (MGN) 16:1216:142m1601 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Thandla Road (THDR) 16:2316:231609 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Bajrangarh (BJG) 16:3116:311616 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Panch Pipila (PCN) 16:3916:391623 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Amargarh (AGR) 16:4716:471630 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bamnia (BMI) 16:5416:541636 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Bhairongarh (BOG) 17:1417:141654 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Raoti (RTI) 17:2017:201659 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Bildi (BILD) 17:2317:231661 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Morwani (MRN) 17:3617:361673 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 17:4417:441680 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13Ratlam Junction (RTM) 17:4518:0520m1681 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Ratlam (RTLM) 18:0518:051681 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 18:0918:091684 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bangrod (BOD) 18:1918:191691 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Runkhera (RNH) 18:2918:291698 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Khachrod (KUH) 18:4418:441709 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Berawanya (BRNA) 18:5218:521714 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14Nagda Junction (NAD) 19:0319:052m1722 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 19:1219:121733 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 19:1619:161740 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Luni Richha (LNR) 19:2319:231750 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 19:3119:311763 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Thuria (THUR) 19:3619:361771 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Talavli (TLZ) 19:4219:421780 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 19:4519:451785 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
14.8Nathukheri (NKH) 19:5219:521795 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Suwasra (SVA) 19:5519:551801 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Hanspura (HNU) 20:0120:011809 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Shamgarh (SGZ) 20:0420:041814 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Garot (GOH) 20:1720:171835 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Kurlas (KRLS) 20:1920:191837 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 20:2620:261848 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Dhuankheri (DKRA) 20:3220:321858 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Jhalawar Road (JHW) 20:3620:361864 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
14.17Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 20:4420:441876 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
14.18Morak (MKX) 20:5020:501885 KmMorak, Rajasthan
14.19Kanwalpura (KIW) 20:5420:541891 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
14.20Dara (DARA) 20:5920:591900 KmDara, Rajasthan
14.21Ravtha Road (RDT) 21:0821:081913 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
14.22Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 21:1221:121920 KmKasar, Rajasthan
14.23Alniya (ALNI) 21:1621:161925 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
14.24Dadhdevi (DDV) 21:1821:181930 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
14.25Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 21:2421:241938 KmKota, Rajasthan
14.26Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 21:2821:281945 KmKota, Rajasthan
15Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:3021:4010m1948 KmKota, Rajasthan
15.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 21:4121:411949 KmKota, Rajasthan
15.2Gurla (GQL) 21:4421:441953 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
15.3Gurla West (GQLW) 21:4421:441954 KmGurla, Rajasthan
15.4Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 21:4921:491961 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
15.5Arnetha (ARE) 21:5521:551969 KmBundi, Rajasthan
15.6Kapren (KPZ) 22:0322:031981 KmBundi, Rajasthan
15.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 22:1022:101991 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
15.8Laban (LBN) 22:1722:1711001 KmBundi, Rajasthan
15.9Lakheri (LKE) 22:2222:2211008 KmBundi, Rajasthan
15.10Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:3022:3011019 KmBundi, Rajasthan
15.11Amli (AMLI) 22:3922:3911032 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.12Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 22:4422:4411040 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.13Kushtala (KTA) 22:5022:5011048 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
16Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 22:5522:572m11055 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 23:0423:0411066 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
16.2Mokholi (MXL) 23:1123:1111075 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
16.3Malarna (MLZ) 23:1923:1911086 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.4Nomoda (NMD) 23:2423:2411093 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
16.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 23:3123:3111102 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 23:3923:3911113 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
16.7Gangapur City (GGC) 23:4423:4411119 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
16.8Chhoti Odai (COO) 23:5323:5311132 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
16.9Pilioda (PDZ) 23:5923:5911140 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
16.10Khandip (KNDP) 00:0300:0321146 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
16.11Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 00:0900:0921153 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
16.12Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 00:1300:1321159 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
16.13Hindaun City (HAN) 00:1600:1621164 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
16.14Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 00:2200:2221172 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
16.15Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 00:2600:2621177 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
16.16Dumariya (DY) 00:3400:3421187 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
16.17Bayana Junction (BXN) 00:4000:4021197 KmBayana, Rajasthan
16.18Salabad (SABD) 00:4400:4421201 KmBayana, Rajasthan
16.19Kela Devi (KEV) 00:4900:4921208 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
16.20Pingora (PNGR) 00:5600:5621217 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
16.21Jaicholi (JCU) 01:0001:0021223 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
16.22Sewar (SWAR) 01:0401:0421229 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 01:1101:132m21238 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.1Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 01:2501:2521247 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17.2Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 01:3101:3121251 KmRarah, Rajasthan
17.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 01:3701:3721255 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17.4Churaman Nagri (CRG) 01:4701:4721262 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.5Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 01:5001:5021263 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:0302:052m21272 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 02:0702:0721275 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 02:1402:1421282 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Ajhai (AJH) 02:2402:2421293 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Chata (CHJ) 02:3402:3421303 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:4302:4321313 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Hodal (HDL) 02:5402:5421326 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.7Banchari (BNCR) 03:0103:0121333 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
18.8Sholaka (SHLK) 03:0403:0421336 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.9Rundhi (RDE) 03:1403:1421347 KmRundhi, Haryana
18.10Palwal (PWL) 03:2203:2221356 KmPalwal, Haryana
18.11Asaoti (AST) 03:3203:3221367 KmAsaoti, Haryana
18.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:4103:4121377 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 03:4503:4521381 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.14Faridabad (FDB) 03:4903:4921385 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 03:5403:5421390 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 03:5903:5921396 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
18.17Okhla (OKA) 04:0504:0521402 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
19Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:0804:102m21406 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
19.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 04:1604:1621408 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
19.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 04:2304:2321411 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
19.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 04:2704:2721412 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
20New Delhi (NDLS) 04:3004:5020m21413 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
20.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:5204:5221415 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
20.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 04:5404:5421417 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
20.3Azadpur (DAZ) 04:5804:5821422 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
20.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 04:5904:5921424 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
20.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 05:0005:0021424 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
20.6Badli (BHD) 05:0305:0321428 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
20.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 05:0605:0621431 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
20.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 05:1005:1021435 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
20.9Narela (NUR) 05:1505:1521441 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
20.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 05:2105:2121447 KmSonipat, Haryana
20.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 05:2505:2521452 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
20.12Sonipat (SNP) 05:3005:3021458 KmSonipat, Haryana
20.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 05:3805:3821466 KmSonepat, Haryana
20.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 05:4005:4021469 KmSonepat, Haryana
20.15Ganaur (GNU) 05:4505:4521474 KmGanaur, Haryana
20.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 05:5005:5021480 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
20.17Samalkha (SMK) 05:5605:5621486 KmSamalkha, Haryana
20.18Diwana (DWNA) 06:0406:0421495 KmNH 1, Haryana
21Panipat Junction (PNP) 06:1106:132m21503 KmPanipat, Haryana
21.1Babarpur (BBDE) 06:1906:1921510 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
21.2Kohand (KFU) 06:2406:2421515 KmKarnal, Haryana
21.3Gharaunda (GRA) 06:2906:2921520 KmGharaunda, Haryana
21.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:3606:3621528 KmMaduban, Haryana
21.5Karnal (KUN) 06:4506:4521537 KmKarnal, Haryana
21.6Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:5106:5121544 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
21.7Taraori (TRR) 06:5606:5621549 KmTaraori, Haryana
21.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 07:0007:0021553 KmNilokheri, Haryana
21.9Amin (AMIN) 07:0807:0821562 KmKarnal, Haryana
21.10Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 07:1607:1621570 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
21.11Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 07:2107:2121576 KmMDR 116, Haryana
21.12Dhirpur (DPP) 07:2607:2621581 KmNH 1, Haryana
21.13Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 07:3107:3121587 KmNH 1, Haryana
21.14Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 07:3607:3621593 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
21.15Mohri (MOY) 07:4607:4621603 KmMohri, Haryana
22Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 07:5508:0510m21613 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
22.1Ambala City (UBC) 08:1108:1121620 KmNH-1, Haryana
22.2Sambhu (SMU) 08:1908:1921630 KmNH-1, Punjab
22.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 08:2808:2821641 KmNH-1, Punjab
22.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 08:3608:3621650 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
22.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 08:4108:4121656 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
22.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 08:4908:4921665 KmSirhind, Punjab
22.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 08:5708:5721675 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
22.8Khanna (KNN) 09:0409:0421684 KmNH 1, Punjab
22.9Chawapail (CHA) 09:1809:1821700 KmLudhiana, Punjab
22.10Doraha (DOA) 09:2109:2121704 KmDoraha, Punjab
22.11Sanehwal (SNL) 09:2709:2721711 KmLudhiana, Punjab
22.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 09:3409:3421719 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
22.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 09:3709:3721723 KmLudhiana, Punjab
23Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 09:4009:5010m21726 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
23.1Ladhowal (LDW) 09:5809:5821735 KmLadhowal, Punjab
23.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 10:0310:0321739 KmPhillaur, Punjab
23.3Bhatian (BTTN) 10:0810:0821745 KmBhattian, Punjab
23.4Goraya (GRY) 10:1510:1521752 KmGoraya, Punjab
23.5Mauli (MAUL) 10:2010:2021758 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
23.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 10:2010:2021758 Kmphagwara, Punjab
23.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 10:2410:2421762 KmPhagwara, Punjab
23.8Chiheru (CEU) 10:3210:3221770 Kmchiheru, Punjab
24Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 10:4010:455m21778 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
24.1Suchipind (SCPD) 10:4910:4921783 KmJalandhar, Punjab
24.2Dhogri (DRE) 10:5610:5621790 KmDhogri, Punjab
24.3Alawalpur (AWL) 10:5810:5821792 KmJalandhar, Punjab
24.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 11:0311:0321799 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
24.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 11:1111:1121807 KmBhogpur, Punjab
24.6Cholang (CGH) 11:1711:1721814 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
24.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 11:2311:2321820 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
24.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 11:2711:2721826 KmKhuda, Punjab
24.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 11:3311:3321832 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
24.10Dasuya (DZA) 11:3611:3621836 KmDasuya, Punjab
24.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 11:4211:4221842 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
24.12Mukerian (MEX) 11:5111:5121853 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
24.13Bhangala (BNGL) 11:5811:5821860 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
24.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 12:0512:0521868 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
24.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 12:0612:0621869 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
24.16Mirthal (MRTL) 12:0712:0721871 KmMirthal, Punjab
24.17Ghiala (GILA) 12:1312:1321877 KmMDR 42, Punjab
24.18Kandrori (KNDI) 12:1712:1721881 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
25Chakki Bank (CHKB) 12:2512:305m21891 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
25.1Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 12:3412:3421893 KmBharoli, Punjab
25.2Sujanpur (SJNP) 12:4112:4121899 KmSujanpur, Punjab
25.3Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 12:5112:5121906 KmMadhopur, Punjab
26Kathua (KTHU) 13:0313:052m21914 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
26.1Budhi (BDHY) 13:2113:2121926 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
26.2Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 13:3113:3121934 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
26.3Chakdayala (CKDL) 13:3813:3821939 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
26.4Hira Nagar (HRNR) 13:4313:4321943 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
26.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 13:5013:5021948 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
26.6Samba (SMBX) 14:0214:0221957 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
26.7BHBT (BHBT) 14:1214:1221965 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
26.8Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 14:1714:1721969 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
26.9Bari Brahman (BBMN) 14:3414:3421981 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
27Jammu Tawi (JAT) 14:45STOP21990 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions