New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sealdah-Ajmer Express Time Table


Sealdah-Ajmer Express (12987)Return Train : Ajmer-Sealdah Express (12988)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : Ajmer Junction (AII)
Departs at : 23:20Arrives at : 02:45
Total Distance : 1646 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 27h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START23:2010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 23:2223:2212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 23:2323:2313 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 23:2623:2616 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 23:3023:30111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 23:3123:31112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 23:3223:32114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 23:3323:33115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 23:3523:35117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 23:3523:35117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 23:3823:38121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 23:4023:40123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 23:4323:43127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 23:4523:45129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 23:4823:48132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 23:5123:51136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 23:5323:53138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 23:5423:54139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 23:5723:57142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 00:0000:00247 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 00:0400:04251 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 00:0600:06253 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 00:0800:08255 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 00:1000:10258 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 00:1200:12260 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 00:1300:13262 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 00:1500:15264 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 00:1900:19269 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 00:2100:21271 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 00:2300:23273 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 00:2700:27278 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 00:3000:30281 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 00:3300:33284 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 00:3700:37289 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 00:4100:41294 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 00:4700:503m2101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 00:5600:562109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 01:0001:002114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 01:0501:052120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 01:0701:072124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 01:1201:122130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 01:1901:192139 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 01:2601:262149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 01:3201:322157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 01:3801:402m2164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:4201:422167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 01:4701:472173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 01:4801:482175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:5101:512179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:5101:512179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 01:5301:532181 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 01:5501:552184 KmKajora, West Bengal
4RaniGanj (RNG) 01:5801:591m2189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.1Nimcha (NMC) 02:0302:032193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.2Kalipahari (KPK) 02:1202:122202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
4.3Asansol East (ASNE) 02:1502:152205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
5Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:1702:203m2207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 02:2502:252212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 02:2902:292216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
5.3Kulti (ULT) 02:3402:342221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.4Barakar (BRR) 02:3802:382224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.5Kumardubi (KMME) 02:4002:402227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
5.6Mugma (MMU) 02:4502:452231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 02:5002:502237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.8Kalubathan (KAO) 02:5502:552241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 03:0403:042250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 03:1003:102256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 03:1403:142260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
6Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:2003:3010m2265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
6.1Bhuli (BHN) 03:3403:342271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
6.2Tetulmari (TET) 03:3603:362274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
6.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 03:4003:402280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
6.4Matari (MRQ) 03:4403:442285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:5003:502295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.6Bholldih (BLME) 03:5403:542300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 03:5803:582305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7Parasnath (PNME) 04:0304:041m2313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
7.1Chegro (CEME) 04:0804:082318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
7.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 04:1604:162330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
7.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 04:1804:182333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.4Chichaki (CCK) 04:1904:192335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:2204:222340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
7.6Keshwari (KSHR) 04:2504:252344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.7Chaube (CBH) 04:2904:292351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
7.8Dasara (DSME) 04:3304:332355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
7.9Parsabad (PSB) 04:3704:372362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.10Yadudih (YDD) 04:4104:412367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:4404:442371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
7.12Hirodih (HRE) 04:4904:492379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7.13Larabad (LRB) 04:5204:522384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:5504:561m2388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
8.1Gujhandi (GJD) 05:0805:082398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
8.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:1105:112400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.3Dilwa (DLW) 05:1605:162405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
8.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 05:2405:242411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
8.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:3105:312417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
8.6Gurpa (GAP) 05:3505:352421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.7Paharpur (PRP) 05:4905:492432 KmGaya, Bihar
8.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:5705:572439 KmBansinala, Bihar
8.9Tankuppa (TKN) 06:0406:042445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.10Bandhua (BNF) 06:1306:132452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 06:2206:222459 KmGaya, Bihar
8.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 06:2506:252462 KmGaya, Bihar
9Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:2806:335m2465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
9.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 06:3606:362468 KmGaya, Bihar
9.2Kastha (KSTA) 06:4106:412475 KmGaya, Bihar
9.3Paraiya (PRY) 06:4506:452480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
9.4Guraru (GRRU) 06:5006:502486 KmGuraru, Bihar
9.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:5606:562493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
9.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 07:0307:032502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
9.7Deo Road (DORD) 07:0807:082508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.8Jakhim (JHN) 07:1207:122513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 07:1607:162519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.10Phesar (PES) 07:2107:212524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
9.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 07:2807:282533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
9.12Chiraila (CPBH) 07:3207:322538 KmBarun, Bihar
9.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:3607:362544 KmBarun, Bihar
9.14ADSR (ADSR) 07:4007:402549 KmDehri, Bihar
9.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:4107:412550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 07:4407:442554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9.17Karwandia (KWD) 07:5007:502561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:5507:561m2567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.1Kumahu (KMGE) 08:0208:022575 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 08:0608:062581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 08:0908:092586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.4Kudra (KTQ) 08:1508:152593 KmKudra, Bihar
10.5Pusauli (PSE) 08:2108:212602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.6Muthani (MTGE) 08:2708:272610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:3108:321m2615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
11.1Durgauti (DGO) 08:4508:452624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
11.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 08:5608:562631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11.3Karamnasa (KMS) 09:0209:022636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Saidraja (SYJ) 09:1409:142644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 09:2609:262652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 09:3909:392661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 09:4309:432663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:5210:0715m2670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 10:0810:082671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:1510:152677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 10:2010:202683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Kailahat (KYT) 10:2910:292692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:3810:382701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 10:4510:452709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Pahara (PRE) 10:5310:532717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Jhingura (JHG) 11:0011:002724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Mirzapur (MZP) 11:0811:082733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:1511:152740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Birohe (BEO) 11:2011:202745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Gaipura (GAE) 11:2711:272752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Jigna (JIA) 11:3411:342759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Manda Road (MNF) 11:4211:422768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Unchdih (UND) 11:5011:502776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Meja Road (MJA) 11:5811:582784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Bheerpur (BEP) 12:0912:092795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Karchana (KCN) 12:1712:172804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 12:2612:262813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Naini Junction (NYN) 12:2812:282815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 12:3512:405m2822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 12:4312:432826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 12:4712:472831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Manauri (MRE) 12:5312:532839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 12:5612:562844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 13:0213:022851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Bharwari (BRE) 13:0813:082859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 13:1213:122864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 13:1513:152870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Sirathu (SRO) 13:2313:232879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Athsarai (ASCE) 13:2713:272886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Kanwar (KUW) 13:3213:322891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Katoghan (KTCE) 13:3613:362897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Khaga (KGA) 13:4113:412904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 13:4713:472912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Rasulabad (RUB) 13:5213:522919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 13:5913:592928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Ramva (RAMA) 14:0314:032933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Fatehpur (FTP) 14:0714:072939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:1214:122946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Malwan (MWH) 14:1914:192955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:2514:252962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.22Bindki Road (BKO) 14:3014:302970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.23Aung (AUNG) 14:3514:352976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.24Karbigwan (KBN) 14:4014:402983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.25Prempur (PMPR) 14:4414:442988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.26Sirsaul (SSL) 14:4814:482994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
13.27Rooma (RXM) 14:5314:5321001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.28Chakeri (CHK) 14:5714:5721005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.29Chandari (CNBI) 15:0215:0221012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:0515:105m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:1115:1121018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:1315:1321020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:1315:1321021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 15:1615:1621025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Panki (PNK) 15:1915:1921028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bhaupur (BPU) 15:2815:2821039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Maitha (MTO) 15:3515:3521049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 15:3915:3921053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Rura (RURA) 15:4515:4521061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ambiapur (AAP) 15:5115:5121070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 15:5915:5921080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 16:0416:0421086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Kanchausi (KNS) 16:0816:0821091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Phaphund (PHD) 16:2116:2121108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Pata (PATA) 16:2516:2521112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Achalda (ULD) 16:2816:2821117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:3216:3221122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Samhon (SHW) 16:3516:3521126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Bharthana (BNT) 16:4316:4321136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Ekdil (EKL) 16:5116:5121146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Etawah (ETW) 16:5916:5921156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 17:0517:0521164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:1117:1121172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Balrai (BBL) 17:1817:1821181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Bhadan (BDN) 17:2617:2621191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Kaurara (KAA) 17:3317:3321200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 17:4217:4221211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:4917:4921221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Firozabad (FZD) 17:5717:5721231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Hirangaon (HNG) 18:0318:0321239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15Tundla Junction (TDL) 18:1018:155m21248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 18:2318:2321252 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Kuberpur (KBP) 18:3818:3821258 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 18:4718:4721262 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 19:0019:0021268 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
16Agra Fort (AF) 19:0519:3025m21271 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 19:3319:3321273 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bichpuri (BCP) 19:4619:4621281 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Raibha (RAI) 20:0320:0321292 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
17Achhnera Junction (AH) 20:1020:122m21297 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Chiksana (CIK) 20:2420:2421306 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.2Ikran (IK) 20:3120:3121312 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.3Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 20:3820:3821317 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 20:4620:482m21324 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.1Helak (HK) 21:0621:0621343 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.2Paprera (PPEA) 21:1021:1021346 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
18.3Nadbai (NBI) 21:1621:1621353 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
18.4Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 21:2421:2421361 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
18.5Kherli (KL) 21:3221:3221369 KmKherli, Rajasthan
18.6Dantla (DTF) 21:4021:4021377 KmDantia, Rajasthan
18.7Ghosrana (GOS) 21:4421:4421382 KmKheril, Rajasthan
18.8Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 21:5221:5221389 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
18.9Bhuda (BUDA) 21:5621:5621394 KmKheril, Rajasthan
18.10Karanpura (KPO) 21:5821:5821397 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.11Bhajera (BJRA) 22:0122:0121399 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
18.12Biwai (BW) 22:0422:0421402 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.13Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 22:0722:0721406 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 22:2222:2221421 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.15Arnia (ARNA) 22:2822:2821427 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.16Kolvagram (KVGM) 22:3322:3321432 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.17Bhan Kari (BAK) 22:4022:4021439 KmDausa, Rajasthan
18.18Dausa (DO) 22:5022:5021450 KmDausa, Rajasthan
18.19Bhandana (BNDN) 22:5722:5721457 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
18.20Jatwara (JW) 23:0223:0221462 KmDausa, Rajasthan
18.21Banskho (BSKO) 23:0923:0921469 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.22Jhir (JHIR) 23:1223:1221472 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
18.23Bassi (BAI) 23:1823:1821479 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.24Kanauta (KUT) 23:2723:2721488 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.25Khatipura (KWP) 23:3423:3421494 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
18.26Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 23:3923:3921500 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.27Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 23:4523:4521506 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19Jaipur Junction (JP) 23:5000:0111m21511 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.1Kanakpura (KKU) 00:1100:1131520 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 00:1600:1631525 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.3Dhanakya (DNK) 00:2100:2131530 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 00:2500:2531534 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.5Bobas (BOBS) 00:3300:3331540 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 00:4100:4131548 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.7Dhinda (DHND) 00:4700:4731554 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
19.8Hirnoda (HDA) 00:5100:5131558 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.9Phulera Junction (FL) 01:0001:0031566 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
19.10Bhanwasa (BNWS) 01:0601:0631572 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
19.11Naraina (NRI) 01:1101:1131576 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
19.12Dantra (DTRA) 01:1701:1731581 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
19.13Sakhun (SK) 01:2401:2431588 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
19.14Sali (SALI) 01:3101:3131595 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
19.15Gahlota (GLTA) 01:3601:3631600 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
19.16Tiloniya (TL) 01:4301:4331606 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
19.17Mandawariya (MNDV) 01:4901:4931611 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
20Kishangarh (KSG) 01:5501:561m31617 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.1Gegal Akhri (GEK) 02:0502:0531622 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.2Ladpura (LR) 02:1202:1231627 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.3Madar Junction (MD) 02:2102:2131632 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
21Ajmer Junction (AII) 02:45STOP31646 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions