New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sealdah-New Delhi AC Duronto Express Time Table


Sealdah-New Delhi AC Duronto Express (12259)Return Train : New Delhi-Sealdah AC Duronto Express (12260)
Type : DurontoZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 18:30Arrives at : 11:25
Total Distance : 1458 kmNumber of halts : 3
Total Travel Time : 16h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START18:3010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 18:3218:3212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 18:3318:3313 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 18:3518:3516 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 18:3918:39111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 18:4018:40112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 18:4118:41114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 18:4218:42115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 18:4318:43117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 18:4318:43117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 18:4718:47121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 18:4818:48123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 18:5118:51127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 18:5218:52129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 18:5518:55132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 18:5818:58136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 18:5918:59138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 19:0119:01139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 19:0319:03142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 19:0619:06147 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 19:1019:10151 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 19:1119:11153 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 19:1319:13155 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 19:1519:15158 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 19:1719:17160 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 19:1819:18162 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 19:2019:20164 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 19:2319:23169 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 19:2519:25171 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 19:2719:27173 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 19:3119:31178 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 19:3319:33181 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 19:3519:35184 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 19:3919:39189 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 19:4319:43194 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.35Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 19:4819:481101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.36Talit (TIT) 19:5419:541109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Khana Junction (KAN) 19:5819:581114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 20:0320:031120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39Galsi (GLI) 20:0620:061124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.40Paraj (PAJ) 20:1120:111130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.41Mankar (MNAE) 20:1720:171139 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.42Panagarh (PAN) 20:2520:251149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.43Rajbandh (RBH) 20:3120:311157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.44Durgapur (DGR) 20:3720:371164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 20:3920:391167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.46Waria (OYR) 20:4420:441173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.47Pinjrapol (POL) 20:4620:461175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.48Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:4820:481179 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.49Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:4920:491179 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.50Andal Junction (UDL) 20:5020:501181 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.51Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 20:5220:521184 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.52RaniGanj (RNG) 20:5620:561189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.53Nimcha (NMC) 20:5920:591193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.54Kalipahari (KPK) 21:0621:061202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.55Asansol East (ASNE) 21:0921:091205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
1.56Asansol Junction (ASN) 21:1021:101207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.57Barachak Junction (BCQ) 21:1421:141212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.58Sitarampur Junction (STN) 21:1721:171216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1.59Kulti (ULT) 21:2121:211221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.60Barakar (BRR) 21:2321:231224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.61Kumardubi (KMME) 21:2521:251227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
1.62Mugma (MMU) 21:2921:291231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
1.63Thapar Nagar (TNW) 21:3321:331237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.64Kalubathan (KAO) 21:3621:361241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.65Chhota Ambana (CAM) 21:4321:431250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.66Pradhankhunta (PKA) 21:4821:481256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.67Dokra Halt (DOKM) 21:5121:511260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
2Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 21:5522:005m1265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
2.1Bhuli (BHN) 22:0422:041271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
2.2Tetulmari (TET) 22:0622:061274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
2.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 22:1022:101280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
2.4Matari (MRQ) 22:1322:131285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 22:1922:191295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.6Bholldih (BLME) 22:2322:231300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 22:2622:261305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.8Parasnath (PNME) 22:3122:311313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
2.9Chegro (CEME) 22:3522:351318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
2.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 22:4322:431330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
2.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 22:4422:441333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.12Chichaki (CCK) 22:4622:461335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 22:4922:491340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
2.14Keshwari (KSHR) 22:5222:521344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.15Chaube (CBH) 22:5622:561351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
2.16Dasara (DSME) 22:5922:591355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
2.17Parsabad (PSB) 23:0323:031362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.18Yadudih (YDD) 23:0723:071367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 23:1023:101371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
2.20Hirodih (HRE) 23:1523:151379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.21Larabad (LRB) 23:1823:181384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 23:2123:211388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
2.23Gujhandi (GJD) 23:2723:271398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
2.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 23:2923:291400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.25Dilwa (DLW) 23:3223:321405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
2.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 23:3623:361411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
2.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 23:4023:401417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
2.28Gurpa (GAP) 23:4223:421421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.29Paharpur (PRP) 23:4923:491432 KmGaya, Bihar
2.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 23:5423:541439 KmBansinala, Bihar
2.31Tankuppa (TKN) 23:5823:581445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.32Bandhua (BNF) 00:0300:032452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 00:0700:072459 KmGaya, Bihar
2.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 00:0900:092462 KmGaya, Bihar
2.35Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:1100:112465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
2.36Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 00:1300:132468 KmGaya, Bihar
2.37Kastha (KSTA) 00:1700:172475 KmGaya, Bihar
2.38Paraiya (PRY) 00:2100:212480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
2.39Guraru (GRRU) 00:2500:252486 KmGuraru, Bihar
2.40Ismailpur (IMGE) 00:2900:292493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
2.41RafiGanj (RFJ) 00:3500:352502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
2.42Deo Road (DORD) 00:3900:392508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
2.43Jakhim (JHN) 00:4200:422513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
2.44Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 00:4600:462519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
2.45Phesar (PES) 00:5000:502524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
2.46Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 00:5600:562533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
2.47Chiraila (CPBH) 00:5900:592538 KmBarun, Bihar
2.48Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 01:0301:032544 KmBarun, Bihar
2.49ADSR (ADSR) 01:0601:062549 KmDehri, Bihar
2.50Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:0601:062550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2.51Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 01:0901:092554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
2.52Karwandia (KWD) 01:1401:142561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
2.53Sasaram Junction (SSM) 01:1801:182567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
2.54Kumahu (KMGE) 01:2301:232575 KmKamahu, Bihar
2.55Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:2701:272581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
2.56Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:3001:302586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
2.57Kudra (KTQ) 01:3501:352593 KmKudra, Bihar
2.58Pusauli (PSE) 01:4101:412602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
2.59Muthani (MTGE) 01:4601:462610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
2.60Bhabua Road (BBU) 01:4901:492615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
2.61Durgauti (DGO) 01:5501:552624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
2.62Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:0002:002631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
2.63Karamnasa (KMS) 02:0302:032636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.64Saidraja (SYJ) 02:0802:082644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
2.65Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:1402:142652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.66Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:1902:192661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
2.67Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 02:2102:212663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:2502:3510m2670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:3602:362671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:4002:402677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:4402:442683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kailahat (KYT) 02:4902:492692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 02:5502:552701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 02:5902:592709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Pahara (PRE) 03:0403:042717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jhingura (JHG) 03:0903:092724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Mirzapur (MZP) 03:1403:142733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:1903:192740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Birohe (BEO) 03:2203:222745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Gaipura (GAE) 03:2603:262752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jigna (JIA) 03:3103:312759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Manda Road (MNF) 03:3603:362768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Unchdih (UND) 03:4103:412776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Meja Road (MJA) 03:4603:462784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Bheerpur (BEP) 03:5303:532795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Karchana (KCN) 03:5803:582804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:0404:042813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Naini Junction (NYN) 04:0504:052815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:1004:102822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:1204:122826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:1504:152831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Manauri (MRE) 04:2004:202839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 04:2304:232844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 04:2804:282851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Bharwari (BRE) 04:3304:332859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 04:3604:362864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 04:3904:392870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Sirathu (SRO) 04:4504:452879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Athsarai (ASCE) 04:4904:492886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Kanwar (KUW) 04:5204:522891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Katoghan (KTCE) 04:5604:562897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Khaga (KGA) 05:0005:002904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 05:0505:052912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.36Rasulabad (RUB) 05:0905:092919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 05:1505:152928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.38Ramva (RAMA) 05:1805:182933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.39Fatehpur (FTP) 05:2205:222939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 05:2605:262946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.41Malwan (MWH) 05:3205:322955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 05:3605:362962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.43Bindki Road (BKO) 05:4105:412970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.44Aung (AUNG) 05:4505:452976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.45Karbigwan (KBN) 05:4905:492983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.46Prempur (PMPR) 05:5205:522988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.47Sirsaul (SSL) 05:5605:562994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
3.48Rooma (RXM) 06:0006:0021001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
3.49Chakeri (CHK) 06:0306:0321005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
3.50Chandari (CNBI) 06:0706:0721012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:1006:155m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 06:1606:1621018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 06:1706:1721020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 06:1806:1821021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 06:2006:2021025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Panki (PNK) 06:2306:2321028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhaupur (BPU) 06:3006:3021039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Maitha (MTO) 06:3706:3721049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 06:4006:4021053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Rura (RURA) 06:4506:4521061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Ambiapur (AAP) 06:5106:5121070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:5706:5721080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 07:0107:0121086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Kanchausi (KNS) 07:0507:0521091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Phaphund (PHD) 07:1607:1621108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Pata (PATA) 07:1907:1921112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Achalda (ULD) 07:2207:2221117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 07:2607:2621122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Samhon (SHW) 07:2807:2821126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Bharthana (BNT) 07:3507:3521136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Ekdil (EKL) 07:4207:4221146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Etawah (ETW) 07:4807:4821156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 07:5407:5421164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 07:5907:5921172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Balrai (BBL) 08:0508:0521181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Bhadan (BDN) 08:1208:1221191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Kaurara (KAA) 08:1808:1821200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 08:2608:2621211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 08:3208:3221221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Firozabad (FZD) 08:3908:3921231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:4408:4421239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:5008:5021248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Shivarampur (WSC) 08:5208:5221251 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:5508:5521255 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:0009:0021262 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Chamrola (CMR) 09:0409:0421269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:0909:0921276 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Pora (PORA) 09:1509:1521285 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:2209:2221296 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
4.39Sasni (SNS) 09:2809:2821305 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Mandrak (MXK) 09:3309:3321312 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:3809:3821319 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:4209:4221326 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:4709:4721332 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.44Kulwa (KLA) 09:5009:5021338 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.45Somna (SOM) 09:5709:5721348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.46Danwar (DAR) 10:0410:0421358 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 10:0910:0921366 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 10:1110:1121369 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
4.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:1510:1521375 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
4.50Gangraul (GNRL) 10:1810:1821380 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
4.51Chola (CHL) 10:2110:2121384 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
4.52Wair (WIR) 10:2410:2421389 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
4.53Wair (WAIR) 10:2410:2421389 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
4.54Dankaur (DKDE) 10:3110:3121398 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
4.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 10:3610:3621406 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
4.56Boraki (BRKY) 10:3910:3921411 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.57Dadri (DER) 10:4210:4221415 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.58Maripat (MIU) 10:4710:4721422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 10:5110:5121428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 10:5510:5521432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:0411:0421439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 11:0611:0621442 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 11:0811:0821443 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
4.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 11:1011:1021445 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
4.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 11:1111:1121445 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
4.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 11:1511:1521449 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
4.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 11:2211:2221455 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
4.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 11:2411:2421456 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
5New Delhi (NDLS) 11:25STOP21457 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions