New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sealdah - New Delhi AC SF Puja Special Time Table


Sealdah - New Delhi AC SF Puja Special (03113)Return Train : New Delhi - Sealdah AC SF Puja Special (03114)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 22:30
Total Distance : 1458 kmNumber of halts : 8
Total Travel Time : 22h 35mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START23:5510 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 23:5723:5712 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 23:5823:5813 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 00:0100:0126 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 00:0600:06211 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 00:0700:07212 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 00:0900:09214 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 00:1000:10215 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 00:1200:12217 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 00:1200:12217 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 00:1600:16221 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 00:1800:18223 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 00:2100:21227 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 00:2300:23229 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 00:2700:27232 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 00:3000:30236 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 00:3200:32238 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 00:3300:33239 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 00:3600:36242 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 00:4000:40247 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 00:4500:45251 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 00:4600:46253 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 00:4900:49255 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 00:5100:51258 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 00:5400:54260 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 00:5500:55262 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 00:5700:57264 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 01:0201:02269 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 01:0401:04271 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 01:0601:06273 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 01:1101:11278 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 01:1401:14281 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 01:1701:17284 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 01:2101:21289 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 01:2601:26294 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:3301:352m2101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 01:4101:412109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 01:4601:462114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 01:5101:512120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 01:5401:542124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 02:0002:002130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 02:0602:062139 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 02:1502:152149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 02:2102:212157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 02:2802:302m2164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 02:3202:322167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 02:3602:362173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 02:3802:382175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 02:4002:402179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 02:4102:412179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 02:4202:422181 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 02:4402:442184 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 02:4702:472189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 02:5002:502193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 02:5602:562202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 02:5902:592205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 03:0003:022m2207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 03:0703:072212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 03:1103:112216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 03:1603:162221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 03:1903:192224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 03:2203:222227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 03:2603:262231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 03:3103:312237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 03:3603:362241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 03:4503:452250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 03:5103:512256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 03:5503:552260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 04:0004:1010m2265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 04:1504:152271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 04:1804:182274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 04:2304:232280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 04:2704:272285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 04:3604:362295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 04:4004:402300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 04:4504:452305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Parasnath (PNME) 04:5104:512313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.9Chegro (CEME) 04:5604:562318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 05:0605:062330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 05:0905:092333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chichaki (CCK) 05:1005:102335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 05:1505:152340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.14Keshwari (KSHR) 05:1805:182344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.15Chaube (CBH) 05:2405:242351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.16Dasara (DSME) 05:2805:282355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.17Parsabad (PSB) 05:3405:342362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Yadudih (YDD) 05:3905:392367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:4205:422371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.20Hirodih (HRE) 05:4905:492379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.21Larabad (LRB) 05:5305:532384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 05:5705:572388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.23Gujhandi (GJD) 06:0506:052398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 06:0706:072400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.25Dilwa (DLW) 06:1106:112405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 06:1706:172411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 06:2206:222417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.28Gurpa (GAP) 06:2506:252421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.29Paharpur (PRP) 06:3506:352432 KmGaya, Bihar
5.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 06:4006:402439 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.31Tankuppa (TKN) 06:4606:462445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.32Bandhua (BNF) 06:5206:522452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 06:5806:582459 KmGaya, Bihar
5.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 07:0107:012462 KmGaya, Bihar
6Gaya Junction (GAYA) 07:0307:052m2465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
6.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 07:0807:082468 KmGaya, Bihar
6.2Kastha (KSTA) 07:1407:142475 KmGaya, Bihar
6.3Paraiya (PRY) 07:1907:192480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
6.4Guraru (GRRU) 07:2407:242486 KmGuraru, Bihar
6.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 07:3107:312493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
6.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 07:3907:392502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
6.7Deo Road (DORD) 07:4407:442508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.8Jakhim (JHN) 07:4907:492513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 07:5407:542519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.10Phesar (PES) 07:5907:592524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
6.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:0708:072533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
6.12Chiraila (CPBH) 08:1108:112538 KmBarun, Bihar
6.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:1708:172544 KmBarun, Bihar
6.14ADSR (ADSR) 08:2108:212549 KmDehri, Bihar
6.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:2208:222550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
6.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:2608:262554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
6.17Karwandia (KWD) 08:3208:322561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
6.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:3808:382567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
6.19Kumahu (KMGE) 08:4508:452575 KmKamahu, Bihar
6.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 08:5008:502581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
6.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 08:5408:542586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
6.22Kudra (KTQ) 09:0109:012593 KmKudra, Bihar
6.23Pusauli (PSE) 09:0909:092602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
6.24Muthani (MTGE) 09:1609:162610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:2109:212615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
6.26Durgauti (DGO) 09:2909:292624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
6.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 09:3509:352631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.28Karamnasa (KMS) 09:3909:392636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Saidraja (SYJ) 09:4709:472644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 09:5409:542652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 10:0210:022661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 10:0410:042663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 10:1010:2010m2670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 10:2110:212671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:2710:272677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 10:3310:332683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Kailahat (KYT) 10:4110:412692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:5010:502701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 10:5710:572709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Pahara (PRE) 11:0511:052717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jhingura (JHG) 11:1211:122724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Mirzapur (MZP) 11:2011:202733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:2711:272740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Birohe (BEO) 11:3111:312745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Gaipura (GAE) 11:3911:392752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Jigna (JIA) 11:4511:452759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Manda Road (MNF) 11:5311:532768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Unchdih (UND) 12:0112:012776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Meja Road (MJA) 12:0812:082784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Bheerpur (BEP) 12:1912:192795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Karchana (KCN) 12:2812:282804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 12:3612:362813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Naini Junction (NYN) 12:3812:382815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8Allahabad Junction (ALD) 12:4512:505m2822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
8.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 12:5312:532826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 12:5712:572831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Manauri (MRE) 13:0413:042839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 13:0713:072844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 13:1313:132851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Bharwari (BRE) 13:2013:202859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 13:2413:242864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 13:2813:282870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Sirathu (SRO) 13:3613:362879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Athsarai (ASCE) 13:4113:412886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Kanwar (KUW) 13:4513:452891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Katoghan (KTCE) 13:5013:502897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Khaga (KGA) 13:5513:552904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 14:0114:012912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Rasulabad (RUB) 14:0714:072919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 14:1414:142928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Ramva (RAMA) 14:1814:182933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Fatehpur (FTP) 14:2314:232939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:2914:292946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Malwan (MWH) 14:3614:362955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:4214:422962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Bindki Road (BKO) 14:4814:482970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Aung (AUNG) 14:5314:532976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Karbigwan (KBN) 14:5814:582983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Prempur (PMPR) 15:0215:022988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Sirsaul (SSL) 15:0715:072994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Rooma (RXM) 15:1215:1221001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Chakeri (CHK) 15:1615:1621005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Chandari (CNBI) 15:2115:2121012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:2515:3510m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:3615:3621018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:3815:3821020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:3915:3921021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 15:4315:4321025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Panki (PNK) 15:4615:4621028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bhaupur (BPU) 15:5615:5621039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Maitha (MTO) 16:0616:0621049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 16:1016:1021053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Rura (RURA) 16:1716:1721061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Ambiapur (AAP) 16:2516:2521070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 16:3516:3521080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 16:4016:4021086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Kanchausi (KNS) 16:4516:4521091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Phaphund (PHD) 17:0117:0121108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Pata (PATA) 17:0517:0521112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Achalda (ULD) 17:0917:0921117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 17:1417:1421122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Samhon (SHW) 17:1817:1821126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Bharthana (BNT) 17:2817:2821136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Ekdil (EKL) 17:3717:3721146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Etawah (ETW) 17:4617:4621156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 17:5417:5421164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 18:0118:0121172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Balrai (BBL) 18:0918:0921181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Bhadan (BDN) 18:2018:2021191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Kaurara (KAA) 18:2818:2821200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 18:3818:3821211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 18:4818:4821221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Firozabad (FZD) 18:5718:5721231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Hirangaon (HNG) 19:0419:0421239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:1319:1321248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.32Shivarampur (WSC) 19:1619:1621251 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.33Mitawal (MTI) 19:1919:1921255 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
9.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 19:2719:2721262 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
9.35Chamrola (CMR) 19:3319:3321269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
9.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 19:3919:3921276 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
9.37Pora (PORA) 19:4819:4821285 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
9.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 19:5819:5821296 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
9.39Sasni (SNS) 20:0620:0621305 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
9.40Mandrak (MXK) 20:1320:1321312 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
9.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 20:2020:2021319 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 20:2620:2621326 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 20:3220:3221332 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.44Kulwa (KLA) 20:3820:3821338 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.45Somna (SOM) 20:4720:4721348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.46Danwar (DAR) 20:5720:5721358 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
9.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 21:0421:0421366 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 21:0721:0721369 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 21:1321:1321375 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
9.50Gangraul (GNRL) 21:1721:1721380 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
9.51Chola (CHL) 21:2121:2121384 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
9.52Wair (WIR) 21:2521:2521389 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
9.53Wair (WAIR) 21:2621:2621389 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
9.54Dankaur (DKDE) 21:3421:3421398 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 21:4221:4221406 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
9.56Boraki (BRKY) 21:4621:4621411 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.57Dadri (DER) 21:5021:5021415 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.58Maripat (MIU) 21:5721:5721422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 22:0322:0321428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 22:0622:0621432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 22:1322:1321439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 22:1522:1521442 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 22:1622:1621443 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
9.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 22:1822:1821445 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
9.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 22:1922:1921445 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
9.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 22:2222:2221449 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
9.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 22:2822:2821455 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
9.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 22:2922:2921456 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
10New Delhi (NDLS) 22:30STOP21457 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions