New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Time Table


Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313)Return Train : New Delhi-Sealdah Rajdhani Express (12314)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 16:50Arrives at : 10:20
Total Distance : 1458 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 17h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START16:5010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 16:5216:5212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 16:5316:5313 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 16:5716:5716 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 17:0217:02111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 17:0317:03112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 17:0517:05114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 17:0617:06115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17:0817:08117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 17:0817:08117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 17:1117:11121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 17:1317:13123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 17:1517:15127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 17:1617:16129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 17:1917:19132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 17:2117:21136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 17:2217:22138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 17:2317:23139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 17:2517:25142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 17:2817:28147 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 17:3117:31151 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 17:3217:32153 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 17:3417:34155 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 17:3617:36158 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 17:3717:37160 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 17:3817:38162 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 17:4017:40164 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 17:4317:43169 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 17:4517:45171 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 17:4617:46173 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 17:5017:50178 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 17:5217:52181 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 17:5417:54184 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 17:5717:57189 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 18:0018:00194 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.35Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 18:0518:051101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.36Talit (TIT) 18:1018:101109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Khana Junction (KAN) 18:1418:141114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 18:1818:181120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39Galsi (GLI) 18:2118:211124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.40Paraj (PAJ) 18:2518:251130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.41Mankar (MNAE) 18:3118:311139 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.42Panagarh (PAN) 18:3718:371149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.43Rajbandh (RBH) 18:4318:431157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2Durgapur (DGR) 18:4818:502m1164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 18:5218:521167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.2Waria (OYR) 18:5518:551173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.3Pinjrapol (POL) 18:5718:571175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 18:5918:591179 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 18:5918:591179 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.6Andal Junction (UDL) 19:0019:001181 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 19:0219:021184 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.8RaniGanj (RNG) 19:0519:051189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.9Nimcha (NMC) 19:0719:071193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.10Kalipahari (KPK) 19:1319:131202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.11Asansol East (ASNE) 19:1519:151205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 19:1619:204m1207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 19:2519:251212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 19:2919:291216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Kulti (ULT) 19:3419:341221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Barakar (BRR) 19:3819:381224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kumardubi (KMME) 19:4019:401227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6Mugma (MMU) 19:4519:451231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 19:5019:501237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8Kalubathan (KAO) 19:5519:551241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 20:0420:041250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 20:1020:101256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 20:1420:141260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 20:2020:255m1265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Bhuli (BHN) 20:2920:291271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4.2Tetulmari (TET) 20:3220:321274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 20:3620:361280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.4Matari (MRQ) 20:4020:401285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 20:4720:471295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.6Bholldih (BLME) 20:5020:501300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 20:5420:541305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.8Parasnath (PNME) 21:0021:001313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.9Chegro (CEME) 21:0421:041318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
4.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 21:1321:131330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 21:1521:151333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.12Chichaki (CCK) 21:1621:161335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 21:2021:201340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
4.14Keshwari (KSHR) 21:2321:231344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.15Chaube (CBH) 21:2821:281351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
4.16Dasara (DSME) 21:3121:311355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.17Parsabad (PSB) 21:3621:361362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.18Yadudih (YDD) 21:4021:401367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 21:4321:431371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
4.20Hirodih (HRE) 21:4921:491379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.21Larabad (LRB) 21:5221:521384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 21:5621:561388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.23Gujhandi (GJD) 22:0322:031398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 22:0522:051400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.25Dilwa (DLW) 22:0822:081405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 22:1322:131411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 22:1722:171417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.28Gurpa (GAP) 22:1922:191421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.29Paharpur (PRP) 22:2822:281432 KmGaya, Bihar
4.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:3322:331439 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.31Tankuppa (TKN) 22:3722:371445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.32Bandhua (BNF) 22:4322:431452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 22:4822:481459 KmGaya, Bihar
4.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 22:5022:501462 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:5222:553m1465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 22:5722:571468 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Kastha (KSTA) 23:0223:021475 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Paraiya (PRY) 23:0523:051480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.4Guraru (GRRU) 23:0923:091486 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 23:1423:141493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:2023:201502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.7Deo Road (DORD) 23:2423:241508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.8Jakhim (JHN) 23:2723:271513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:3123:311519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.10Phesar (PES) 23:3423:341524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:4023:401533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.12Chiraila (CPBH) 23:4323:431538 KmBarun, Bihar
5.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 23:4723:471544 KmBarun, Bihar
5.14ADSR (ADSR) 23:5023:501549 KmDehri, Bihar
5.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:5123:511550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 23:5423:541554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.17Karwandia (KWD) 23:5823:581561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 00:0300:032567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.19Kumahu (KMGE) 00:0800:082575 KmKamahu, Bihar
5.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 00:1200:122581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 00:1500:152586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.22Kudra (KTQ) 00:1900:192593 KmKudra, Bihar
5.23Pusauli (PSE) 00:2500:252602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.24Muthani (MTGE) 00:3000:302610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:3400:342615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.26Durgauti (DGO) 00:4000:402624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 00:4500:452631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.28Karamnasa (KMS) 00:4800:482636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Saidraja (SYJ) 00:5300:532644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 00:5900:592652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 01:0401:042661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 01:0601:062663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:1001:2010m2670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:2101:212671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:2501:252677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:2901:292683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kailahat (KYT) 01:3501:352692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:4101:412701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:4601:462709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Pahara (PRE) 01:5101:512717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Jhingura (JHG) 01:5601:562724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Mirzapur (MZP) 02:0202:022733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 02:0702:072740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Birohe (BEO) 02:1002:102745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Gaipura (GAE) 02:1502:152752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jigna (JIA) 02:1902:192759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Manda Road (MNF) 02:2502:252768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Unchdih (UND) 02:3002:302776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Meja Road (MJA) 02:3602:362784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Bheerpur (BEP) 02:4302:432795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Karchana (KCN) 02:4902:492804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:5502:552813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Naini Junction (NYN) 02:5602:562815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:0103:012822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 03:0303:032826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 03:0703:072831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Manauri (MRE) 03:1203:122839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:1503:152844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:2003:202851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Bharwari (BRE) 03:2603:262859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:2903:292864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:3203:322870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Sirathu (SRO) 03:3903:392879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Athsarai (ASCE) 03:4303:432886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Kanwar (KUW) 03:4703:472891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Katoghan (KTCE) 03:5103:512897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Khaga (KGA) 03:5503:552904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 04:0004:002912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Rasulabad (RUB) 04:0504:052919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 04:1104:112928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Ramva (RAMA) 04:1504:152933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.39Fatehpur (FTP) 04:1804:182939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 04:2304:232946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Malwan (MWH) 04:2904:292955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 04:3404:342962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Bindki Road (BKO) 04:3904:392970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Aung (AUNG) 04:4304:432976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Karbigwan (KBN) 04:4704:472983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Prempur (PMPR) 04:5104:512988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Sirsaul (SSL) 04:5504:552994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Rooma (RXM) 04:5904:5921001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Chakeri (CHK) 05:0205:0221005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Chandari (CNBI) 05:0705:0721012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:1005:188m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:1905:1921018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:2005:2021020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:2105:2121021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:2405:2421025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 05:2605:2621028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 05:3405:3421039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 05:4005:4021049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:4305:4321053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 05:4805:4821061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 05:5405:5421070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:0106:0121080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 06:0506:0521086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 06:0906:0921091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 06:2106:2121108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 06:2406:2421112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 06:2706:2721117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 06:3006:3021122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 06:3306:3321126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:4006:4021136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:4706:4721146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 06:5406:5421156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:5906:5921164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 07:0407:0421172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 07:1007:1021181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:1807:1821191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:2407:2421200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:3107:3121211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:3807:3821221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:4507:4521231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 07:5007:5021239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 07:5607:5621248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Shivarampur (WSC) 07:5907:5921251 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:0108:0121255 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 08:0708:0721262 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:1108:1121269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:1608:1621276 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Pora (PORA) 08:2208:2221285 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:2908:2921296 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
7.39Sasni (SNS) 08:3508:3521305 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Mandrak (MXK) 08:4008:4021312 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:4508:4521319 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:5008:5021326 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:5408:5421332 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Kulwa (KLA) 08:5808:5821338 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Somna (SOM) 09:0509:0521348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.46Danwar (DAR) 09:1209:1221358 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
7.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 09:1709:1721366 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 09:2009:2021369 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 09:2409:2421375 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.50Gangraul (GNRL) 09:2709:2721380 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.51Chola (CHL) 09:3009:3021384 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.52Wair (WIR) 09:3309:3321389 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
7.53Wair (WAIR) 09:3309:3321389 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
7.54Dankaur (DKDE) 09:4009:4021398 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 09:4509:4521406 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
7.56Boraki (BRKY) 09:4809:4821411 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.57Dadri (DER) 09:5109:5121415 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.58Maripat (MIU) 09:5609:5621422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 10:0010:0021428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 10:0310:0321432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 10:0810:0821439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 10:0910:0921442 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 10:1010:1021443 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
7.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 10:1210:1221445 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
7.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 10:1210:1221445 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
7.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 10:1410:1421449 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
7.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:1810:1821455 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
7.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 10:1910:1921456 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
8New Delhi (NDLS) 10:20STOP21457 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions