New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special Time Table


Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (02701)Return Train : Mumbai LTT-Secunderabad(Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (02702)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Secunderabad Junction (SC)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 23:45Arrives at : 17:05
Total Distance : 769 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 17h 20mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Secunderabad Junction (SC) START23:4510 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1James Street (JET) 23:5123:5111 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 23:5423:5412 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2Begumpet (BMT) 00:0100:032m24 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 00:0400:0425 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 00:0500:0527 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Sanathnagar (SNF) 00:0600:0628 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 00:0800:0829 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Borabanda (BRBD) 00:1000:10212 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Hitech City (HTCY) 00:1200:12214 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Hafizpet (HFZ) 00:1500:15217 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Chandanagar (CDNR) 00:1800:18221 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Lingampalli (LPI) 00:2000:20223 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Nagalapalle (NPL) 00:2900:29232 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Shankarpalli (SKP) 00:3900:39243 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 00:4300:43249 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
2.13Gullaguda (GGD) 00:4900:49255 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Chitgidda (CTF) 00:5500:55262 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
3Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 01:0501:072m272 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Godamgura (GDQ) 01:1601:16281 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Mailaram (MWY) 01:2201:22288 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Dharur (DRR) 01:2801:28294 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Rukmapur (RMY) 01:3701:372103 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4Tandur (TDU) 01:4701:481m2114 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Mantatti (MVH) 01:5601:562123 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Nawandgi (NAW) 02:0402:042132 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Kurgunta (KQT) 02:1002:102139 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5Sedam (SEM) 02:1802:202m2148 KmSedam, Karnataka
5.1Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:4002:402160 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.2Chittapur (CT) 02:5602:562169 KmChitapur, Karnataka
5.3Sulehalli (SUH) 03:0603:062175 KmState Highway 51, Karnataka
6Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:2003:3010m2184 KmWadi, Karnataka
6.1Shahabad (SDB) 03:4403:442194 KmShahabad, Karnataka
6.2Martur (MR) 03:5703:572205 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
6.3Hirenanduru (HQR) 04:0804:082212 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
6.4Gulbarga (GR) 04:1904:192221 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
6.5Bablad (BBD) 04:2604:262227 KmGulburga, Karnataka
6.6Sawalgi (SVG) 04:3604:362234 KmGulburga, Karnataka
6.7Hunsihadgil (HHD) 04:4604:462241 KmGulburga, Karnataka
6.8Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:5504:552248 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
6.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 05:0305:032254 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
6.10Kulali (KUI) 05:1305:132261 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
6.11Dudhani (DUD) 05:2505:252271 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
6.12Boroti (BOT) 05:4405:442285 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
6.13Nagansur (NGS) 05:5605:562293 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
6.14Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 06:0306:032299 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
6.15Tilati (TLT) 06:1806:182310 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
6.16Hotgi Junction (HG) 06:3006:302319 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
6.17Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 06:4106:412327 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7Solapur (SUR) 06:5007:0010m2334 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
7.1Bale (BALE) 07:0707:072340 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.2Pakni (PK) 07:1407:142347 KmPakni, Maharashtra
7.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 07:2707:272359 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
7.4Mohol (MO) 07:3607:362367 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 07:4507:452376 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
7.6Angar (AAG) 07:5007:502380 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.7Vakav (WKA) 08:0008:002390 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.8Madha (MA) 08:0808:082397 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.9Wadsinge (WDS) 08:1608:162405 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
7.10Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 08:2508:252413 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
7.11Dhavalas (DHS) 08:3508:352422 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
7.12Kem (KEM) 08:4408:442431 KmKem, Maharashtra
7.13Bhalwani (BLNI) 08:5308:532439 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
7.14Jeur (JEUR) 09:0109:012447 KmJeur, Maharashtra
7.15Pophlaj (PPJ) 09:0809:082453 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
7.16Washimbe (WSB) 09:2209:222467 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
7.17Parewadi (PRWD) 09:2809:282472 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
7.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 09:3509:352479 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.19Bhigwan (BGVN) 09:5009:502493 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.20Malthan (MLM) 10:0010:002502 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.21Boribial (BRB) 10:0910:092510 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8Daund Junction (DD) 10:2010:255m2521 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 10:2610:262521 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 10:2710:272522 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 10:3210:322529 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.4Patas (PAA) 10:3610:362533 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
8.5Kadethan (KDTN) 10:3910:392536 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.6Kedgaon (KDG) 10:4510:452542 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
8.7Khutbav (KTT) 10:5110:512549 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8.8Yevat (YT) 10:5710:572555 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
8.9Uruli (URI) 11:0811:082568 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
8.10Loni (LONI) 11:2011:202580 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
8.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 11:2511:252586 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
8.12Hadapsar (HDP) 11:3011:302591 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
8.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 11:3311:332594 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
9Pune Junction (PUNE) 11:3512:1540m2596 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
9.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 12:1812:182599 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
9.2Khadki (KK) 12:2312:232602 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
9.3Dapodi (DAPD) 12:2612:262604 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
9.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 12:3012:302608 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
9.5Pimpri (PMP) 12:3412:342610 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
9.6Chinchwad (CCH) 12:3712:372613 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
9.7Akurdi (AKRD) 12:4112:412616 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
9.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 12:4812:482621 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
9.9Begdewadi (BGW) 12:5212:522624 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
9.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 12:5212:522624 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
9.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 12:5312:532625 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
9.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 12:5612:562627 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
9.13Talegaon (TGN) 13:0113:012630 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
9.14Vadgaon (VDN) 13:0613:062634 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
9.15Kanhe (KNHE) 13:1313:132640 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
9.16Kamshet (KMST) 13:1913:192644 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
9.17Malavli (MVL) 13:3013:302653 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
10Lonavala (LNL) 13:4013:455m2660 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
11Khandala (KAD) 13:4913:501m2664 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
11.1Monkey Hill (MHLC) 14:0014:002669 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
11.2Nagargali (NAGC) 14:0714:072673 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
11.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 14:1314:132676 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
11.4Thakurvadi (TKW) 14:1314:132676 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
11.5Palasdhari (PDI) 14:3114:312686 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
11.6Karjat Junction (KJT) 14:3714:372689 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
11.7Chowk (CHOK) 14:5714:572700 KmChowk, Maharashtra
11.8Mohape (MHPE) 15:1115:112707 KmMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
11.9Chikhale (CKHS) 15:2215:222713 KmKolkhe, Maharashtra
12Panvel Junction (PNVL) 15:3015:355m2717 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
12.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 15:4215:422722 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
12.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 15:4315:432723 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
12.3Navade Road (NVRD) 15:4515:452725 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
12.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 15:5015:502728 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
12.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 16:0216:022737 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
12.6Dativli (DTVL) 16:0816:082741 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
12.7Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:1016:102743 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
12.8Mumbra (MBQ) 16:1516:152745 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
12.9Kalva (KLVA) 16:2516:252750 KmKalva, Maharashtra
12.10Thane (TNA) 16:3016:302752 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.11Mulund (MLND) 16:3616:362755 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.12Nahur (NHU) 16:4016:402757 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.13Bhandup (BND) 16:4416:442759 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
12.14Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 16:4816:482761 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.15Vikhroli (VK) 16:5216:522762 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.16Ghatkopar (GC) 16:5916:592766 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
12.17Vidyavihar (VVH) 17:0217:022767 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17:05STOP2769 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions